Войти
Дата Место проведения
22.09.1906 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 3:0 «Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз» Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз
22.09.1906 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 3:0 «Гейтсхед Таун» Гейтсхед
22.09.1906 «Клэпем» Лондон 3:0 «Пламстед Сент-Джонс» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Крофт» Англия 0:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
22.09.1906 «Дарлингтон Сент-Августинс» Дарлингтон 1:1 «Шилдон» Шилдон
26.09.1906 «Шилдон» Шилдон 2:1 «Дарлингтон Сент-Августинс» Дарлингтон
22.09.1906 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 0:4 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
22.09.1906 «Дарвен» Дарвен 6:1 «Бернли Белведер» Бернли
22.09.1906 East Ham 0:2 «Аптон Парк» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Элдон Альбион» Элдон 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
22.09.1906 «Элсикар Атлетик» Элсикар 2:1 «Ротерем Мэйн» Ротерем
22.09.1906 «Энфилд» Лондон 1:1 «Финчли» Лондон
27.09.1906 «Финчли» Лондон 2:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Грэнтем Авеню» Грэнтем 1:3 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
22.09.1906 «Хэнвелл» Хэнвелл 2:4 Kingston-on-Thames
22.09.1906 «Хебберн Аргайл» Хебберн 2:0 «Уитберн» Уитберн
22.09.1906 «Хекмондвайк» Хекмондвайк 3:1 «Мирфилд Юнайтед» Мирфилд
22.09.1906 «Илфорд» Лондон 1:1 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд
26.09.1906 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 2:1 «Илфорд» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 4:0 «Бедфорд Эксельсиор» Бедфорд
22.09.1906 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 0:0 «Саутенд Атлетик» Саутенд-он-Си
27.09.1906 «Саутенд Атлетик» Саутенд-он-Си 2:5 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Лаймхаус Таун» Лондон 2:5 «Вудфорд» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Миккли» Англия 4:2 «Саутуик» Саутуик
22.09.1906 «Морли» Англия 1:4 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
22.09.1906 «Нантвич» Нантвич 4:1 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
22.09.1906 «Нельсон» Нельсон 2:3 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
22.09.1906 North Shields Athletic 1:1 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
26.09.1906 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 0:3 North Shields Athletic
22.09.1906 «Оксфорд Сигнетс» Оксфорд 6:6 «Крауч Энд Вэмпайрес» Лондон
27.09.1906 «Крауч Энд Вэмпайрес» Лондон 2:6 «Оксфорд Сигнетс» Оксфорд
22.09.1906 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 3:2 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
22.09.1906 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш 1:1 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд
26.09.1906 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд 1:1 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш
01.10.1906 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд 3:1 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш
22.09.1906 «Райли Бразерс» Англия 1:6 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
22.09.1906 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 3:2 «Баркинг» Баркинг
22.09.1906 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 5:1 «Килнхёрст Таун» Килнхёрст
22.09.1906 «Рашден Фосс» Рашден 2:3 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
22.09.1906 «Солсбери» Солсбери 5:0 North Hants Ironworks
22.09.1906 «Сихем Уайт Стар» Сихем 2:1 «Сандерленд Уэст-Энд» Сандерленд
22.09.1906 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд 2:2 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл
26.09.1906 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл 1:1 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
01.10.1906 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл 3:0 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
22.09.1906 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 5:0 «Элтем» Англия
22.09.1906 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:1 «Сэйл Холмфилд» Англия
26.09.1906 «Сэйл Холмфилд» Англия 0:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
22.09.1906 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 2:4 Rotherham County
22.09.1906 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 5:0 «Уонстед» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия 3:0 «Доркинг» Доркинг
22.09.1906 //notitle// 6:0 «Чорли» Чорли
22.09.1906 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс 2:1 «Сент-Хеленс Рекриэйшн» Сент-Хеленс
22.09.1906 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 1:1 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
26.09.1906 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 0:1 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
22.09.1906 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль 2:1 «Бристоль Ист» Бристоль
22.09.1906 «Уокер Париш Чёрч» Уокер 2:2 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд
26.09.1906 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд 3:1 «Уокер Париш Чёрч» Уокер
22.09.1906 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 2:1 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
22.09.1906 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 1:0 «Лидгейт Парк» Лидгейт
22.09.1906 «Уэст-Хартлпул» Хартлпул 0:6 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
22.09.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 2:1 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
22.09.1906 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н 1:3 «Морпет Харриерз» Морпет
22.09.1906 «Рексем» Рексем 7:0 «Рил Таун» Рил
22.09.1906 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт +:- «Лейтон» Лейтон
22.09.1906 «Грейс Юнайтед» Грейс +:- «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
22.09.1906 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон +:- «Чатем» Чатем
03.11.1906 2nd Lincolnshire Regiment 4:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
03.11.1906 «Атертон» Атертон 3:2 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн
03.11.1906 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 1:2 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
03.11.1906 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут 2:3 «Пул» Пул
03.11.1906 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 1:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
08.11.1906 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 10:0 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
03.11.1906 «Бакстон» Бакстон 1:3 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
03.11.1906 «Клэпем» Лондон 1:1 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
08.11.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 7:2 «Клэпем» Лондон
03.11.1906 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 1:2 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
03.11.1906 «Грейвзенд Юнайтед» Грейвзенд 2:2 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
08.11.1906 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 2:0 «Грейвзенд Юнайтед» Грейвзенд
03.11.1906 «Хекмондвайк» Хекмондвайк 3:5 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
03.11.1906 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 2:2 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо
10.11.1906 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо 5:2 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
03.11.1906 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд 0:1 Rotherham County
03.11.1906 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 1:4 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
03.11.1906 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 5:0 «Эпсли» Эпсли
03.11.1906 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл 2:0 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон
03.11.1906 North Shields Athletic 3:2 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
03.11.1906 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 3:0 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
03.11.1906 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 4:0 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
03.11.1906 //notitle// 1:0 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
03.11.1906 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 8:2 «Ньюарк» Англия
03.11.1906 Tunbridge Wells Rangers 1:3 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс
03.11.1906 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 4:7 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон
03.11.1906 «Рексем» Рексем 3:2 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
03.11.1906 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 1:1 «Чешем Таун» Чешем
07.11.1906 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 2:1 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
24.11.1906 2nd Lincolnshire Regiment 1:3 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс
24.11.1906 «Атертон» Атертон 1:1 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
28.11.1906 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 4:1 «Атертон» Атертон
24.11.1906 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:4 //notitle//
24.11.1906 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 0:0 Rotherham County
29.11.1906 Rotherham County 2:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
24.11.1906 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо 4:2 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон
24.11.1906 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:1 «Рексем» Рексем
24.11.1906 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 6:2 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
24.11.1906 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл 4:3 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
24.11.1906 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 2:1 «Пул» Пул
24.11.1906 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 5:1 «Чешем Таун» Чешем
24.11.1906 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 1:1 North Shields Athletic
24.11.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 6:1 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
28.11.1906 North Shields Athletic 1:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
03.12.1906 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 5:0 North Shields Athletic
08.12.1906 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент 6:0 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
08.12.1906 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 4:0 Rotherham County
08.12.1906 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо 2:0 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон
08.12.1906 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 7:0 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
08.12.1906 «Нью Крусейдерз» Англия 0:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс
08.12.1906 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл 1:2 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
08.12.1906 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 2:1 //notitle//
08.12.1906 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 9:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
08.12.1906 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 0:1 «Кру Александра» Кру
08.12.1906 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 0:2 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
08.12.1906 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:2 «Бёрслем Порт Вэйл» Бёрслем
08.12.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 1:9 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
Первый квалификационный раунд
06.10.1906 2nd Lincolnshire Regiment 2:0 «Райд» Райд
06.10.1906 «Эпсли» Эпсли 7:0 «Чезент» Чезент
06.10.1906 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд 2:3 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
06.10.1906 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 2:2 North Shields Athletic
10.10.1906 North Shields Athletic 2:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
06.10.1906 «Атертон» Атертон 2:0 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
06.10.1906 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 3:0 «Марлоу» Марлоу
06.10.1906 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток 5:4 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
06.10.1906 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 4:1 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл
06.10.1906 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 0:0 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
10.10.1906 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 5:1 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
06.10.1906 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл 0:11 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
06.10.1906 «Блэкуэлл» Блэкуэлл 0:1 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл
06.10.1906 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт 0:3 Whiteheads
06.10.1906 «Бербедж» Англия 0:0 «Ньютон Хит Атлетик» Манчестер
10.10.1906 «Бербедж» Англия 2:3 «Ньютон Хит Атлетик» Манчестер
06.10.1906 «Бакстон» Бакстон 1:0 «Фэйлзуорт» Фэйлзуорт
06.10.1906 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:0 «Пенрит» Пенрит
06.10.1906 «Каслфорд Таун» Каслфорд 4:1 «Роккингем Коллиери» Роккингем
06.10.1906 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 1:5 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
06.10.1906 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 3:1 «Рединг Аматёрз» Рединг
06.10.1906 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 0:6 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
06.10.1906 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон 1:3 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон
06.10.1906 «Клэпем» Лондон 7:1 «Годалминг» Годалминг
06.10.1906 «Колн» Колн 2:1 «Дарвен» Дарвен
06.10.1906 «Кромер» Кромер 6:2 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
06.10.1906 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:6 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
06.10.1906 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 0:0 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
10.10.1906 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 2:2 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
15.10.1906 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 3:1 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
06.10.1906 «Дентон» Дентон 0:4 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж
06.10.1906 «Гул Таун» Гул 1:1 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп
10.10.1906 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп 3:2 «Гул Таун» Гул
06.10.1906 «Холлиуэлл Унитарианс» Холлиуэлл 0:4 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл
06.10.1906 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден 0:3 //notitle//
06.10.1906 «Хебберн Аргайл» Хебберн 2:0 «Миккли» Англия
06.10.1906 «Хекмондвайк» Хекмондвайк 1:0 «Дарфилд Юнайтед» Дарфилд
06.10.1906 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд 1:1 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд
10.10.1906 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд 2:1 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд
06.10.1906 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо 2:0 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
06.10.1906 «Кимберли Сент-Джонс» Кимберли 2:0 «Арнолд» Арнолд
06.10.1906 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 1:0 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
06.10.1906 Kingston-on-Thames 2:0 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
06.10.1906 Kirkham 0:5 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
06.10.1906 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер 5:1 Barrow St George's
06.10.1906 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 2:2 «Саут-Вилд» Англия
11.10.1906 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 0:1 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
06.10.1906 «Лонг-Итон Сент-Хеленс» Лонг-Итон 2:1 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
06.10.1906 «Лонгфлит Сент-Мэрис» Пул 0:1 «Пул» Пул
06.10.1906 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 2:5 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
06.10.1906 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед 2:4 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед
06.10.1906 «Мейдстон Чёрч Инститьют» Мейдстон 0:1 «Грейвзенд Юнайтед» Грейвзенд
06.10.1906 «Морсби Парк» Морсби 1:8 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
06.10.1906 «Морпет Харриерз» Морпет 0:1 «Сихем Уайт Стар» Сихем
06.10.1906 «Нантвич» Нантвич 4:1 «Друидз» Руабон
06.10.1906 «Ньюарк» Англия 3:0 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд
06.10.1906 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен 1:3 «Хов Парк» Хов
06.10.1906 «Ньюпорт» Монмут 5:0 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
06.10.1906 Northern Nomads 2:5 Earlestown
06.10.1906 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 5:0 «Хайд» Хайд
06.10.1906 «Оксфорд Сигнетс» Оксфорд 3:0 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон
06.10.1906 «Пендлбери» Пендлбери 1:2 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
06.10.1906 «Питерборо Таун» Питерборо 2:1 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
13.10.1906 «Питерборо Таун» Питерборо 0:4 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
06.10.1906 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 3:1 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
06.10.1906 «Редхилл» Редхилл 0:0 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия
11.10.1906 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия 2:2 «Редхилл» Редхилл
15.10.1906 «Редхилл» Редхилл 2:1 «Саутерн Юнайтед» Англия
06.10.1906 «Ричмонд Ассосиэйшн» Ричмонд 0:1 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
06.10.1906 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 1:2 «Вудфорд» Лондон
06.10.1906 Rotherham County 2:0 «Элсикар Атлетик» Элсикар
06.10.1906 «Солсбери» Солсбери 0:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
06.10.1906 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си 1:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
06.10.1906 «Сандиакр Олимпик» Сандиакр 1:3 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон
06.10.1906 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 2:0 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
06.10.1906 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 1:1 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
10.10.1906 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 2:0 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
06.10.1906 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 0:1 «Рок-а-Нор» Гастингс
06.10.1906 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 7:1 «Маргит Холи Тринити» Маргит
06.10.1906 «Скиннингроув Юнайтед» Скиннингроув 0:5 «Шилдон» Шилдон
06.10.1906 «Слау» Слау 2:2 «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу
10.10.1906 «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу 3:1 «Слау» Слау
06.10.1906 «Сент-Олбанс Эбби» Сент-Олбанс 1:2 «Финчли» Лондон
06.10.1906 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс 1:1 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн
10.10.1906 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн 1:1 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
15.10.1906 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс 1:2 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн
06.10.1906 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 4:2 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
06.10.1906 «Стентон-Хилл Виктория» Стентон-Хилл 0:2 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
06.10.1906 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд 0:2 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
06.10.1906 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли 2:1 «Уомбвелл Мэйн» Уомбвелл
06.10.1906 «Торпойнт» Торпойнт 1:1 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль
10.10.1906 «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль 0:3 «Торпойнт» Торпойнт
06.10.1906 Tunbridge Wells Rangers 2:0 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
06.10.1906 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:3 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
06.10.1906 «Веллингборо Редвелл Старз» Веллингборо 1:2 «Лутон Кларенс» Лутон
06.10.1906 «Уэлшпул» Уэлшпул 0:1 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри
06.10.1906 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 1:0 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
06.10.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 2:0 Guards Depot
06.10.1906 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 3:0 «Чирк» Чирк
06.10.1906 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон 2:2 Keswick
10.10.1906 Keswick 3:6 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон
06.10.1906 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 2:4 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли
06.10.1906 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 0:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
06.10.1906 «Рексем» Рексем 2:1 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
06.10.1906 «Йовил Кэжуалз» Йовил 0:1 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут
06.10.1906 «Фарнком» Фарнком +:- «Кройдон Уондерерз» Кройдон
06.10.1906 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия +:- «Бостон Таун» Бостон
06.10.1906 «Аптон Парк» Лондон +:- «Грейс Юнайтед» Грейс
Второй квалификационный раунд
20.10.1906 2nd Royal Warwicks 1:2 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут
20.10.1906 «Эпсли» Эпсли 3:0 «Финчли» Лондон
20.10.1906 «Атертон» Атертон 4:2 Earlestown
20.10.1906 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 2:1 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер
20.10.1906 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток 0:2 2nd Lincolnshire Regiment
20.10.1906 «Бринн Сентрал» Бринн 5:2 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
20.10.1906 «Бакстон» Бакстон 1:0 «Стейлибридж Роверс» Стейлибридж
20.10.1906 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:1 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон
20.10.1906 «Каслфорд Таун» Каслфорд 1:3 «Хекмондвайк» Хекмондвайк
20.10.1906 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 5:3 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед
20.10.1906 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 4:1 «Аптон Парк» Лондон
20.10.1906 «Колн» Колн 2:2 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
24.10.1906 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 8:0 «Колн» Колн
20.10.1906 «Дадли Таун» Дадли 1:2 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
20.10.1906 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли 0:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
20.10.1906 «Грейвзенд Юнайтед» Грейвзенд 1:0 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
20.10.1906 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп 1:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
24.10.1906 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 7:1 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп
20.10.1906 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 5:0 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
20.10.1906 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо 1:0 «Лутон Кларенс» Лутон
20.10.1906 «Кимберли Сент-Джонс» Кимберли 2:1 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
25.10.1906 «Кимберли Сент-Джонс» Кимберли 0:2 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
20.10.1906 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 5:4 «Бери-Сент-Эдмундс» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
20.10.1906 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 3:2 «Оксфорд Сигнетс» Оксфорд
20.10.1906 «Лонг-Итон Сент-Хеленс» Лонг-Итон 0:0 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл
24.10.1906 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл 2:0 «Лонг-Итон Сент-Хеленс» Лонг-Итон
20.10.1906 «Нантвич» Нантвич 0:2 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
20.10.1906 «Ньюарк» Англия 4:2 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия
20.10.1906 North Shields Athletic 4:1 «Хебберн Аргайл» Хебберн
20.10.1906 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 1:0 «Кромер» Кромер
20.10.1906 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 4:1 «Ньютон Хит Атлетик» Манчестер
20.10.1906 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл 1:2 //notitle//
20.10.1906 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 4:1 «Ньюпорт» Монмут
20.10.1906 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон 1:0 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
20.10.1906 «Пул» Пул 3:1 Whiteheads
20.10.1906 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 2:0 «Торпойнт» Торпойнт
20.10.1906 «Редхилл» Редхилл 1:3 «Клэпем» Лондон
20.10.1906 «Рок-а-Нор» Гастингс 0:4 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс
20.10.1906 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 1:2 Rotherham County
20.10.1906 «Сихем Уайт Стар» Сихем 0:1 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
20.10.1906 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 1:0 «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу
20.10.1906 «Шилдон» Шилдон 0:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
20.10.1906 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 1:2 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
20.10.1906 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 1:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
24.10.1906 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 4:0 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
20.10.1906 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли 2:2 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд
24.10.1906 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд 3:3 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли
20.10.1906 Tunbridge Wells Rangers 10:0 «Хов Парк» Хов
20.10.1906 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 3:2 Kingston-on-Thames
20.10.1906 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 2:3 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
20.10.1906 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 6:0 «Фарнком» Фарнком
20.10.1906 «Вудфорд» Лондон 0:5 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
20.10.1906 «Рексем» Рексем 3:1 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри
20.10.1906 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 3:1 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
Первый раунд
12.01.1907 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент 0:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
12.01.1907 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
12.01.1907 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 0:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
12.01.1907 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:0 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
12.01.1907 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 0:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
12.01.1907 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 0:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
12.01.1907 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 0:3 «Бери» Бери
12.01.1907 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 1:0 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
12.01.1907 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
12.01.1907 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 1:1 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
12.01.1907 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли
12.01.1907 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:1 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент
12.01.1907 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:1 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
12.01.1907 «Кру Александра» Кру 1:1 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
12.01.1907 «Бернли» Бернли 1:3 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
12.01.1907 «Миллуолл» Лондон 2:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
12.01.1907 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 2:0 «Рединг» Рединг
12.01.1907 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
12.01.1907 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 2:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
12.01.1907 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
12.01.1907 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 2:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
12.01.1907 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 2:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
12.01.1907 «Портсмут» Портсмут 2:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
12.01.1907 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:2 «Челси» Лондон
12.01.1907 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 3:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
12.01.1907 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 3:1 «Рок-а-Норе» Гастингс
12.01.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 3:2 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
12.01.1907 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 4:1 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
12.01.1907 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 4:1 «Лидс Сити» Лидс
12.01.1907 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 4:2 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
12.01.1907 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 5:0 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
12.01.1907 «Порт Вэйл» Барслем 7:1 «Эрслинборо Таун» Эрслинборо
14.01.1907 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 0:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
16.01.1907 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 0:0 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент
16.01.1907 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
16.01.1907 «Челси» Лондон 0:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
16.01.1907 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 1:0 «Кру Александра» Кру
16.01.1907 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 1:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
16.01.1907 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 1:2 «Портсмут» Портсмут
16.01.1907 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
16.01.1907 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
16.01.1907 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
17.01.1907 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
17.01.1907 «Барнсли» Барнсли 2:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
17.01.1907 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 2:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
21.01.1907 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 0:4 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
21.01.1907 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
21.01.1907 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 2:0 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент
21.01.1907 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент
Второй раунд
02.02.1907 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:0 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
02.02.1907 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
02.02.1907 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 0:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
02.02.1907 «Бери» Бери 1:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
02.02.1907 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
02.02.1907 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 1:0 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
02.02.1907 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
02.02.1907 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут
02.02.1907 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 1:0 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
02.02.1907 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 1:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
02.02.1907 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:1 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
02.02.1907 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
02.02.1907 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 2:0 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
02.02.1907 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 2:1 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
02.02.1907 «Порт Вэйл» Барслем 2:2 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
02.02.1907 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 3:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон
06.02.1907 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
06.02.1907 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
06.02.1907 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 5:0 «Порт Вэйл» Барслем
07.02.1907 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
07.02.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 3:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
11.02.1907 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
Третий раунд
23.02.1907 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 0:0 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
23.02.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 0:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
23.02.1907 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
23.02.1907 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
23.02.1907 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Бери» Бери
23.02.1907 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:1 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
23.02.1907 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
23.02.1907 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 4:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
27.02.1907 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 0:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
27.02.1907 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 0:1 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
27.02.1907 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 0:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
Четвертый раунд
09.03.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 1:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
09.03.1907 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
09.03.1907 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:2 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
09.03.1907 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 3:1 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
13.03.1907 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 4:0 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
1/2 финала
23.03.1907 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Болтон, Стадион «Барнден Парк»
23.03.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 3:1 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон Бирмингем, Cтадион «Сент-Эндрюс»
Финал
20.04.1907 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 2:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лондон, Стадион «Кристал Пэлас Парк»