Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
15.01.1910 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 4:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
15.01.1910 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 3:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
15.01.1910 «Портсмут» Портсмут 3:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.01.1910 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
15.01.1910 «Челси» Лондон 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
15.01.1910 «Бери» Бери 2:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
15.01.1910 «Бернли» Бернли 2:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
15.01.1910 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 2:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
15.01.1910 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 4:2 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
15.01.1910 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 1:4 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
15.01.1910 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:3 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
15.01.1910 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
15.01.1910 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
15.01.1910 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
15.01.1910 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
15.01.1910 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
15.01.1910 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 5:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 5:0 «Рединг» Рединг
15.01.1910 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 7:1 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
15.01.1910 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 8:0 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
19.01.1910 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:0 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
19.01.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:1 «Сток» Сток-он-Трент
19.01.1910 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:1 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
19.01.1910 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 2:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
19.01.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
19.01.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 5:3 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
19.01.1910 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 7:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
20.01.1910 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 0:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
20.01.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 5:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
20.01.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 6:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
24.01.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 1:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
15.01.1910 «Сток» Сток-он-Трент 1:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
15.01.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
15.01.1910 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 0:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 0:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 0:0 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
15.01.1910 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 0:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
15.01.1910 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 0:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
15.01.1910 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:0 «Лидс Сити» Лидс
15.01.1910 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли
15.01.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
Второй раунд
05.02.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 4:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 0:0 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
05.02.1910 «Портсмут» Портсмут 0:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
05.02.1910 «Челси» Лондон 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 0:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 0:5 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
05.02.1910 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
05.02.1910 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 1:2 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
05.02.1910 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:5 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 2:0 «Бернли» Бернли
05.02.1910 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 3:1 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
05.02.1910 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер 3:2 «Бери» Бери
05.02.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 4:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
05.02.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 5:0 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 6:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
09.02.1910 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:0 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
09.02.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
09.02.1910 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 4:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
Третий раунд
19.02.1910 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 1:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
19.02.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
19.02.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 3:2 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
19.02.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
19.02.1910 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
19.02.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
19.02.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
19.02.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:1 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
24.02.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 0:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
Четвертый раунд
05.03.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:0 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
05.03.1910 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 0:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
05.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
05.03.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 2:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
1/2 финала
31.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 3:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
26.03.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:0 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
26.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 0:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
Финал
28.04.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
23.04.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли Лондон, Стадион «Кристал Пэлас Парк»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.31*2 + timegenerated 64*0.02) = 7.9