Войти
Дата Место проведения
11.09.1909 «Атертон» Атертон 4:0 «Чепел-эн-ле-Фрит» Чепел-эн-ле-Фрит
11.09.1909 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл 1:1 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш
15.09.1909 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш 3:1 «Бёрдвелл» Бёрдвелл
11.09.1909 «Бёрдвелл Примитив Метс» Бёрдвелл 1:4 «Атлас & Норфолк Уоркс» Шеффилд
11.09.1909 «Спартанс» Блит 1:1 «Вашингтон Юнайтед» Вашингтон
15.09.1909 «Вашингтон Юнайтед» Вашингтон 3:1 «Спартанс» Блит
11.09.1909 «Иствуд Рейнджерс» Иствуд 5:2 «Нетерфилд Рейнджерс» Англия
11.09.1909 «Элсикар Мэйн» Элсикар 2:0 «Дарфилд Юнайтед» Дарфилд
11.09.1909 «Файндон Юнайтед» Файндон 2:3 «Кеттеринг Уоркинг Менс» Кеттеринг
11.09.1909 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп 2:0 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем
11.09.1909 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор 4:1 «Ньюхолл Уайт Роуз» Ньюхолл
11.09.1909 «Холм» Англия 0:2 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет
11.09.1909 «Хули Хилл» Хули 1:0 «Дентон» Дентон
11.09.1909 «Кингстон-апон-Темс» Кингстон-апон-Темс 2:1 «Кэтфорд Саутенд» Англия
11.09.1909 «Лидгрейв Юнайтед» Лидгрейв 0:2 «Веллингборо Редвелл Старз» Веллингборо
11.09.1909 «Лейтон Таун» 4:2 «Хитчин Блу Кросс Темперанс» Хитчин
11.09.1909 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 0:1 «Хейвуд Юнайтед» Хейвуд
11.09.1909 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд 3:2 «Шепшед Альбион» Шепшед
11.09.1909 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл 1:1 «Добсон & Барлоуз» Болтон
15.09.1909 «Добсон & Барлоуз» Болтон 2:0 «Освуолдтвисл Роверс» Освуолдтвисл
11.09.1909 «Портсмут Роверс» Портсмут 0:3 «Бэкап» Бэкап
11.09.1909 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 7:0 «Пэдихем» Пэдихем
11.09.1909 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден 0:0 «Тайдсли Альбион» Англия
15.09.1909 «Тайдсли Альбион» Англия 2:2 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден
20.09.1909 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден 6:3 «Тайдсли Альбион» Англия
11.09.1909 «Дейвентри Юнайтед» Дейвентри +:- «Кеттеринг Сент-Мэрис» Кеттеринг
11.09.1909 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем +:- «Чирк» Чирк
18.09.1909 «Аллертон-Байуотер Коллиери» Аллертон-Байуотер 3:3 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
22.09.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 3:1 «Аллертон-Байуотер Коллиери» Аллертон-Байуотер
18.09.1909 «Мейкерфилд Милл» Эштон-ин-Мейкерфилд 2:3 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
18.09.1909 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон 2:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Барроу Новокастрианс» Англия 1:4 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
18.09.1909 «Барроу Сент-Марис» Англия 1:0 «Баунесс Роверс» Баунесс-он-Уиндермер
18.09.1909 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток 0:11 «Каус Спортс» Каус
18.09.1909 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 3:0 «Олд-Виттингтон Мьючуалз» Олд-Виттингтон
18.09.1909 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут 0:0 «Боскомб» Борнмут
22.09.1909 «Борнмут Гасуоркс» Борнмут 1:2 «Боскомб» Борнмут
18.09.1909 «Брайэрфилд Свифтс» Брайэрфилд 2:3 «Нельсон» Нельсон
18.09.1909 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 1:1 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
18.09.1909 «Вустер Сити» Вустер +:- «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
18.09.1909 «Бакстон» Бакстон 1:1 «Атертон» Атертон
22.09.1909 «Атертон» Атертон 3:2 «Бакстон» Бакстон
18.09.1909 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 4:1 «Ньюпортианс» Англия
18.09.1909 «Чешем Таун» Чешем 3:1 «Эпсли» Эпсли
18.09.1909 «Чорли» Чорли 0:3 «Колн» Колн
18.09.1909 «Сити оф Вестминстер» Лондон 1:7 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
18.09.1909 «Клэпем» Лондон 1:4 «Олд Кингстонианс» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Клитероэ» Клитероэ 2:1 «Бэкап» Бэкап
18.09.1909 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл 0:0 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор
23.09.1909 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор 2:2 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл
25.09.1909 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор 2:0 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл
18.09.1909 Connah's Quay & Shotton 2:1 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр Аматёрс» Нью-Брайтон
18.09.1909 «Крэгхед Юнайтед» Крэгхед 4:2 «Сандерленд Уэст-Энд» Сандерленд
18.09.1909 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон 1:1 «Хейлзоуин» Хейлзоуин
22.09.1909 «Хейлзоуин» Хейлзоуин 3:4 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
18.09.1909 «Дарлингтон Сент-Августинс» Дарлингтон 1:1 «Уингейт Альбион Комрейдз» Уингейт
22.09.1909 «Уингейт Альбион Комрейдз» Уингейт 3:1 «Дарлингтон Сент-Августинс» Дарлингтон
18.09.1909 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 2:2 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
22.09.1909 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 2:1 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
18.09.1909 «Дарвен» Дарвен 2:1 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет
18.09.1909 «Дейвентри Юнайтед» Дейвентри 1:7 «Питерборо Сити» Питерборо
18.09.1909 «Детфорд Инвикта» Лондон 1:1 «Депот Батальон Ройал Энгрс» Англия
22.09.1909 «Депот Батальон Ройал Энгрс» Англия 2:1 «Детфорд Инвикта» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 5:0 «Лейтон Таун»
18.09.1909 «Доркинг» Доркинг 1:2 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли 4:2 «Фёст Гренадир Гвардс» Англия
18.09.1909 «Иствуд Рейнджерс» Иствуд 3:1 «Ноттс Джардинс» Ноттингем
18.09.1909 «Экклз Боро» Экклз 2:1 «Хули Хилл» Хули
18.09.1909 «Фарнком» Фарнком 2:7 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
18.09.1909 «Файли Юнайтед» Файли 1:1 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
22.09.1909 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си +:- «Файли Юнайтед» Файли
18.09.1909 «Фолкстоун» Фолкстоун 1:6 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
18.09.1909 «Госпорт Юнайтед» Госпорт 1:1 «Фарнем» Фарнем
22.09.1909 «Фарнем» Фарнем 4:2 «Госпорт Юнайтед» Госпорт
18.09.1909 «Грамофон» Англия 0:0 «Марлоу» Марлоу
22.09.1909 «Марлоу» Марлоу 0:1 «Грамофон» Англия
18.09.1909 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 2:1 «Эшбурн Таун» Эшбурн
18.09.1909 «Гресли Вилла» Чёрч-Гресли 0:0 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл
25.09.1909 «Ньюхолл Свифтс» Ньюхолл 2:3 «Гресли Вилла» Чёрч-Гресли
18.09.1909 «Гримсби Рейнджерс» Гримсби 2:3 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
18.09.1909 «Гримсби Роверс» Гримсби 3:3 «Гул Таун» Гул
22.09.1909 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:3 «Гримсби Роверс» Гримсби
18.09.1909 «Хэнвелл» Хэнвелл 1:3 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Харбро-Таун» Маркет-Харбро 5:7 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
18.09.1909 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден 7:0 «Добсон & Барлоуз» Болтон
18.09.1909 «Хебберн Аргайл» Хебберн 1:0 «Миккли» Англия
18.09.1909 «Хекмондвайк» Хекмондвайк 0:11 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
18.09.1909 «Херефорд Сити» Херефорд 0:1 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит
18.09.1909 «Хорден Атлетик» Хорден 1:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
22.09.1909 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:0 «Хорден Атлетик» Хорден
18.09.1909 «Хорнкасл Юнайтед» Хорнкасл 2:2 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем
23.09.1909 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем 4:1 «Хорнкасл Юнайтед» Хорнкасл
18.09.1909 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд 3:1 «Роумарш Альбион» Роумарш
18.09.1909 «Хойленд Таун» Хойленд 1:2 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп
18.09.1909 «Хайд» Хайд 1:0 «Сент-Хеленс Рекриэйшн» Сент-Хеленс
18.09.1909 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 4:0 «Бёртон Юнайтед» Бёртон-апон-Трент
18.09.1909 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 16:0 «Хайем-Феррерс ЯМКИ» Хайем-Феррерс
18.09.1909 «Кеттеринг Уоркинг Менс» Кеттеринг 3:1 «Рондз Таун» Рондз
18.09.1909 «Кингстон Вилла» Кингстон-апон-Темс 1:1 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон
22.09.1909 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон 4:3 «Кингстон Вилла» Кингстон-апон-Темс
18.09.1909 «Кингзвуд Роверс» Англия 6:4 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
18.09.1909 1:2 «Саммерстаун» Англия
18.09.1909 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 4:2 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер
18.09.1909 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 1:2 «Финчли» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Лонг-Итон Сент-Хеленс» Лонг-Итон 1:0 «Саут-Нормантон Сент-Майклс» Саут-Нормантон
18.09.1909 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо 4:5 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд
18.09.1909 «Лутон Кларенс» Лутон 7:2 «Айртлингборо Таун» Айртлингборо
18.09.1909 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед 7:0 Yiewsley
18.09.1909 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд 1:1 «Ноттс Олимпик» Ноттингем
22.09.1909 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд +:- «Ноттс Олимпик» Ноттингем
18.09.1909 «Мелкшем» Мелкшем 4:5 «Брэдфорд-на-Эйвоне» Брэдфорд-на-Эйвоне
18.09.1909 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир 1:2 «Элсикар Мэйн» Элсикар
18.09.1909 «Мертон Ред Стар» Мертон 1:2 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
18.09.1909 «Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз» Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз 1:1 «Хейвуд Юнайтед» Хейвуд
27.09.1909 «Хейвуд Юнайтед» Хейвуд 5:0 «Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз» Ньютон-ле-Уиллоуз
18.09.1909 «Норт-Шилдз Атлетик» Норт-Шилдз 7:0 «Морпет Харриерз» Морпет
18.09.1909 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 2:2 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
22.09.1909 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:1 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
27.09.1909 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 1:1 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
02.10.1909 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон +:- «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
18.09.1909 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри 7:1 «Рил Таун» Рил
18.09.1909 «Паркгейт & Ромарш Юнайтед» Паркгейт 4:1 «Хиклтон Мэйн» Хиклтон
18.09.1909 «Питерборо Дж.Н. Локо» Питерборо 3:1 «Лутон Селтик» Лутон
18.09.1909 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон 3:1 «Шайрбрук Атлетик» Шайрбрук
18.09.1909 «Пламстед Сент-Джонс» Лондон 0:2 «Чатем» Чатем
18.09.1909 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 3:2 «Бат Сити» Бат
18.09.1909 «Редхилл» Редхилл 2:1 «Кингстон-апон-Темс» Кингстон-апон-Темс
18.09.1909 «Рипли» Рипли 0:0 «Клэй-Кросс Таун» Клэй-Кросс
23.09.1909 «Клэй-Кросс Таун» Клэй-Кросс 0:3 «Рипли» Рипли
18.09.1909 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:1 «Рамсботтом» Рамсботтом
21.09.1909 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 4:0 «Рамсботтом» Рамсботтом
18.09.1909 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 1:4 «Шуберинесс Гаррисон» Шуберинесс
18.09.1909 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 1:3 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден
18.09.1909 Rotherham County 3:1 «Атлас & Норфолк Уоркс» Шеффилд
18.09.1909 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 7:0 «Торп-Хесли» Торп-Хесли
18.09.1909 «Рашден Фосс» Рашден 3:2 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
18.09.1909 «Сэйл Холмфилд» Англия 0:2 Earlestown
18.09.1909 «Солфорд Юнайтед» Солфорд 4:1 Northern Nomads
18.09.1909 «Солсбери» Солсбери 3:3 «Саут-Фарнборо Атлетик» Фарнборо
22.09.1909 «Саут-Фарнборо Атлетик» Фарнборо 0:2 «Солсбери» Солсбери
18.09.1909 «Солтни» Англия 3:1 «Нантвич» Нантвич
18.09.1909 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 8:0 «Уитернси» Уитернси
18.09.1909 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем 6:0 «Уитберн» Уитберн
18.09.1909 «Селби Мизпа» Селби 2:1 «Халл Дэй Стрит Олд Бойз» Кингстон-апон-Халл
18.09.1909 «Шилдон» Шилдон 1:1 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
22.09.1909 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 2:4 «Шилдон» Шилдон
18.09.1909 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
18.09.1909 «Слау» Слау 6:0 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
18.09.1909 «Снейнтон» Снейнтон 2:1 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли
18.09.1909 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 4:1 «Скиннингроув Юнайтед» Скиннингроув
18.09.1909 «Саут-Шилдс Аделаид» Саут-Шилдс 0:0 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н
22.09.1909 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н 0:0 «Саут-Шилдс Аделаид» Саут-Шилдс
27.09.1909 «Саут-Шилдс Аделаид» Саут-Шилдс 1:2 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н
18.09.1909 «Саут-Шилдс Парк-Сайд» Саут-Шилдс 2:1 «Ньюберн» Ньюберн
18.09.1909 «Саут-Вилд» Англия 0:0 «Илфорд» Лондон
23.09.1909 «Илфорд» Лондон 2:0 «Саут-Вилд» Англия
18.09.1909 //notitle// 1:1 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд
22.09.1909 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 0:1 //notitle//
18.09.1909 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 1:1 «Крук Таун» Крук
22.09.1909 «Крук Таун» Крук 3:1 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
18.09.1909 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 1:0 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 1:1 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
22.09.1909 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 0:2 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
18.09.1909 «Стентон-Хилл Виктория» Стентон-Хилл 2:1 «Лестер Номадз» Лестер
18.09.1909 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд 1:0 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
18.09.1909 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 5:0 «Лестер Империал» Лестер
18.09.1909 «Тондж» Англия 4:2 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
18.09.1909 «Транмир Роверс» Беркенхед 6:0 «Честер» Честер
18.09.1909 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 2:1 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
18.09.1909 «Уокер Париш Чёрч» Уокер 2:2 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
22.09.1909 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 3:1 «Уокер Париш Чёрч» Уокер
18.09.1909 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 2:0 «Скотсвуд» Англия
18.09.1909 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 1:2 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
18.09.1909 «Уолтемстоу Грэйндж» Уолтемстоу 3:5 «Баркинг» Баркинг
18.09.1909 «Уолтон-он-Темз» Уолтон-он-Темз 1:4 «Кройдон» Кройдон
18.09.1909 «Уонстед» Лондон 3:2 «Аптон Парк» Лондон
18.09.1909 «Вашингтон Юнайтед» Вашингтон 0:1 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
18.09.1909 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн 7:1 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
18.09.1909 «Веднсбери Олд Атлетик» Веднсбери 1:4 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд
18.09.1909 «Веллингборо Редвелл Старз» Веллингборо 1:10 «Рашден Уиндмилл» Рашден
18.09.1909 «Веллингтон Сент-Джорджес» Англия 1:0 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
18.09.1909 «Уэст-Хартлпул Икспеншн» Хартлпул 5:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
18.09.1909 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 5:3 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
18.09.1909 «Уайтхедс» Англия 2:1 «Портленд Призон Оффисерс» Гроув
18.09.1909 «Уилленхолл Пиквик» Уилленхолл 7:3 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
18.09.1909 «Уилленхолл Свифтс» Уилленхолл 0:3 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон
18.09.1909 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс 5:0 «Гуардз Депот» Англия
18.09.1909 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер 5:0 «Барроу Сент-Джорджс» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
18.09.1909 «Уокинг» Уокинг 5:0 «Годалминг» Годалминг
18.09.1909 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 4:0 «Уигтон Харриерс» Уигтон
18.09.1909 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 3:0 «Уомбвелл Мэйн» Уомбвелл
18.09.1909 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 4:3 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
18.09.1909 «Друидз» Руабон +:- «Аберистуит Таун» Аберистуит
18.09.1909 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед +:- «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу
18.09.1909 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон +:- «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
18.09.1909 «Суиндон Аматёрз» Суиндон +:- «Тон-Пентре» Тон-Пентре
18.09.1909 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон +:- «Стейпл-Хилл Ориент» Бристоль
06.11.1909 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон 5:1 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
06.11.1909 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон 2:2 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
10.11.1909 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 5:1 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон
06.11.1909 «Чатем» Чатем 1:4 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
06.11.1909 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит 3:1 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
06.11.1909 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:3 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
06.11.1909 «Дарвен» Дарвен 1:7 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден
06.11.1909 «Элсикар Мэйн» Элсикар 1:3 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
06.11.1909 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 5:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
06.11.1909 «Илфорд» Лондон 3:3 «Баркинг» Баркинг
11.11.1909 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:2 «Илфорд» Лондон
06.11.1909 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 1:0 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор
06.11.1909 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 3:1 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
06.11.1909 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 11:2 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
06.11.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 1:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
10.11.1909 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 1:1 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
15.11.1909 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 0:1 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
06.11.1909 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 0:1 «Кингзвуд Роверс» Англия
10.11.1909 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 2:1 «Кингзвуд Роверс» Англия
06.11.1909 «Пул» Пул 1:4 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
06.11.1909 «Редхилл» Редхилл 1:2 «Саммерстаун» Англия
06.11.1909 «Ройал Энджирирз» Олдершот 0:2 «Биттерн Гилд» Саутгемптон
06.11.1909 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем 5:1 «Крэгхед Юнайтед» Крэгхед
06.11.1909 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 2:3 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд
06.11.1909 «Тондж» Англия 3:1 «Атертон» Атертон
06.11.1909 «Транмир Роверс» Беркенхед 0:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
06.11.1909 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 2:0 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
06.11.1909 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 6:0 «Пенрит» Пенрит
06.11.1909 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 1:0 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
20.11.1909 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
20.11.1909 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:0 «Тондж» Англия
20.11.1909 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 6:1 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
20.11.1909 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:0 «Рексем» Рексем
20.11.1909 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит 1:2 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
20.11.1909 «Кру Александра» Кру 2:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
20.11.1909 «Кройдон Коммон» Кройдон 2:2 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
24.11.1909 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 1:3 «Кройдон Коммон» Кройдон
20.11.1909 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 0:0 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
25.11.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 2:1 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
20.11.1909 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 7:1 «Нанхед» Лондон
20.11.1909 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден 3:4 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
20.11.1909 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс 3:0 «Илфорд» Лондон
20.11.1909 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 2:2 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
25.11.1909 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 2:1 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
20.11.1909 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 1:1 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд
24.11.1909 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:1 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
29.11.1909 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:2 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
20.11.1909 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 0:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
20.11.1909 «Лейтон» Лейтон 9:1 «Биттерн Гилд» Саутгемптон
20.11.1909 «Нью Бромптон» Джиллингем 9:1 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
20.11.1909 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 3:0 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
20.11.1909 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 5:2 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон
20.11.1909 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 1:5 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
20.11.1909 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 2:0 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
20.11.1909 «Саммерстаун» Англия 1:3 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
20.11.1909 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 2:0 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
20.11.1909 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 8:1 «Бромли» Лондон
20.11.1909 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:1 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем
04.12.1909 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 1:0 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
04.12.1909 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 1:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
11.12.1909 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 1:4 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
04.12.1909 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 5:2 «Кру Александра» Кру
04.12.1909 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 1:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
09.12.1909 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 4:1 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
04.12.1909 «Кройдон Коммон» Кройдон 0:1 «Лейтон» Лейтон
04.12.1909 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 0:5 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
04.12.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 0:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
09.12.1909 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 4:0 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
04.12.1909 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 0:1 «Нью Бромптон» Джиллингем
04.12.1909 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 4:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардс Юнайтед» Гастингс
04.12.1909 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 0:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
08.12.1909 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:1 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент
13.12.1909 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 2:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
04.12.1909 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 0:6 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
04.12.1909 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 0:4 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
Первый квалификационный раунд
02.10.1909 «2 Колдстрим Гуардз» Англия 1:5 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
02.10.1909 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 0:0 «Солфорд Юнайтед» Солфорд
06.10.1909 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 4:0 «Солфорд Юнайтед» Солфорд
02.10.1909 «Эшфорд Рейлвэй Уоркс» Эшфорд 2:2 «Чатем» Чатем
06.10.1909 «Чатем» Чатем 3:3 «Эшфорд Рейлвэй Уоркс» Эшфорд
11.10.1909 «Чатем» Чатем 2:1 «Эшфорд Рейлвэй Уоркс» Эшфорд
02.10.1909 «Баркинг» Баркинг 5:1 «Ист-Хэм» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Барроу Сент-Люкс» Англия 0:8 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
02.10.1909 «Барроу Сент-Марис» Англия 1:4 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер
02.10.1909 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон 3:0 «Хебберн Аргайл» Хебберн
02.10.1909 «Биттерн Гилд» Саутгемптон 5:0 «Фарнем» Фарнем
02.10.1909 «Камертон» Камертон 2:1 «Суиндон Аматёрз» Суиндон
02.10.1909 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок 3:0 «Уилленхолл Пиквик» Уилленхолл
02.10.1909 «Четтерис Энджинирз» Четтерис 3:4 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
02.10.1909 «Чешем Дженералз» Чешем 0:3 «Финчли» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Колн» Колн 1:0 «Нельсон» Нельсон
06.10.1909 «Колн» Колн 1:1 «Нельсон» Нельсон
11.10.1909 «Нельсон» Нельсон 1:2 «Колн» Колн
02.10.1909 Connah's Quay & Shotton 1:0 «Солтни» Англия
02.10.1909 «Крэгхед Юнайтед» Крэгхед 3:2 «Крук Таун» Крук
02.10.1909 «Кромер» Кромер 1:2 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
02.10.1909 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон 3:2 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон
02.10.1909 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:1 «Уэст-Хартлпул Икспеншн» Хартлпул
02.10.1909 «Дарвен» Дарвен 2:1 «Клитероэ» Клитероэ
02.10.1909 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 8:1 «Донкастер Сент-Джеймс» Донкастер
02.10.1909 «Истли ЛСУР» Истли 0:1 «Ройал Энджирирз» Олдершот
02.10.1909 «Иствуд Рейнджерс» Иствуд 4:2 «Снейнтон» Снейнтон
02.10.1909 «Экклз Боро» Экклз 4:1 Earlestown
02.10.1909 «Элсикар Мэйн» Элсикар 3:0 «Хойленд Силкстоун» Хойленд
02.10.1909 «Грамофон» Англия 2:2 «Слау» Слау
06.10.1909 «Слау» Слау 3:2 «Грамофон» Англия
02.10.1909 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд 1:0 «Уэст-Хартлпул» Хартлпул
02.10.1909 «Гресли Вилла» Чёрч-Гресли 2:2 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
06.10.1909 «Гресли Вилла» Чёрч-Гресли 3:0 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
02.10.1909 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд 1:1 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
06.10.1909 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон 4:2 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
02.10.1909 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 6:3 «Уингейт Альбион Комрейдз» Уингейт
02.10.1909 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден 3:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
02.10.1909 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 1:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
02.10.1909 «Хейвуд Юнайтед» Хейвуд 1:1 «Атертон» Атертон
06.10.1909 «Атертон» Атертон 3:0 «Хейвуд Юнайтед» Хейвуд
02.10.1909 «Хоршем» Хоршем 2:3 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
02.10.1909 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 6:0 «Мирфилд Юнайтед» Мирфилд
02.10.1909 «Илфорд» Лондон 3:0 «Уонстед» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 1:1 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон
06.10.1909 «Пинкстон» Пинкстон 1:4 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
02.10.1909 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг 5:1 «Рашден Фосс» Рашден
02.10.1909 «Кингзвуд Роверс» Англия 2:0 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
02.10.1909 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 2:3 «Кастом Хаус» Англия
02.10.1909 «Лонг-Итон Сент-Хеленс» Лонг-Итон 1:5 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор
02.10.1909 «Лутон Кларенс» Лутон 8:0 «Кеттеринг Уоркинг Менс» Кеттеринг
02.10.1909 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед 4:2 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед
02.10.1909 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 3:1 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
02.10.1909 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 4:0 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем
02.10.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 5:0 «Каслфорд Таун» Каслфорд
02.10.1909 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен 0:2 «Саутуик» Саутуик
02.10.1909 «Норт-Шилдз Атлетик» Норт-Шилдз 4:5 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
02.10.1909 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 6:5 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
02.10.1909 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 2:0 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
02.10.1909 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 0:0 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит
06.10.1909 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит 2:1 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
02.10.1909 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри 2:1 «Веллингтон Сент-Джорджес» Англия
02.10.1909 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 3:1 «Брэдфорд-на-Эйвоне» Брэдфорд-на-Эйвоне
02.10.1909 «Пенрит» Пенрит 3:0 «Кендал Свифтс» Кендал
02.10.1909 «Питерборо Дж.Н. Локо» Питерборо 1:2 «Питерборо Сити» Питерборо
02.10.1909 «Пул» Пул 3:2 «Боскомб» Борнмут
02.10.1909 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 2:0 «Клеведон» Клеведон
02.10.1909 «Редхилл» Редхилл 8:0 «Кройдон» Кройдон
02.10.1909 «Рипли» Рипли 1:2 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
02.10.1909 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 6:2 «Граймторп Юнайтед» Граймторп
02.10.1909 «Рашден Уиндмилл» Рашден 1:2 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
02.10.1909 «Солсбери» Солсбери 4:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
02.10.1909 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем 3:1 «Лидгейт Парк» Лидгейт
02.10.1909 «Селби Мизпа» Селби 2:7 «Гримсби Роверс» Гримсби
02.10.1909 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери 4:2 «Лонгфлит Сент-Мэрис» Пул
02.10.1909 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон 1:1 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
06.10.1909 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 1:0 «Шепердс-Буш» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Шуберинесс Гаррисон» Шуберинесс 3:1 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд
02.10.1909 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:1 «Друидз» Руабон
02.10.1909 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 5:0 «Солтберн» Солтберн-бай-зе-Си
02.10.1909 «Саут-Шилдс Парк-Сайд» Саут-Шилдс 1:1 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н
06.10.1909 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н 2:2 «Саут-Шилдс Парк-Сайд» Саут-Шилдс
11.10.1909 «Уиллингтон Атлетик» Уиллингтон-Куэй р-н 0:2 «Саут-Шилдс Парк-Сайд» Саут-Шилдс
02.10.1909 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 1:1 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон
06.10.1909 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон 2:0 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
02.10.1909 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 3:2 «Шилдон» Шилдон
02.10.1909 «Стентон-Хилл Виктория» Стентон-Хилл 1:1 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд
06.10.1909 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд 4:1 «Стентон-Хилл Виктория» Стентон-Хилл
02.10.1909 «Стауртон Юнайтед» Лидс 1:1 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
06.10.1909 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 5:0 «Стауртон Юнайтед» Лидс
02.10.1909 «Сандерленд Ройал Роверс» Сандерленд 1:4 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
02.10.1909 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 3:1 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
02.10.1909 «Тондж» Англия 0:0 «Хайд» Хайд
06.10.1909 «Хайд» Хайд 2:2 «Тондж» Англия
11.10.1909 «Тондж» Англия 3:0 «Хайд» Хайд
02.10.1909 «Транмир Роверс» Беркенхед 4:2 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
02.10.1909 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 4:0 «Сифорд» Сифорд
02.10.1909 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден 2:0 //notitle//
02.10.1909 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд 3:1 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
02.10.1909 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн 0:2 Rotherham County
02.10.1909 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс 3:5 «Саммерстаун» Англия
02.10.1909 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 6:0 «Норт Хантс Айронуоркс» Англия
02.10.1909 «Уокинг» Уокинг 0:1 «Олд Кингстонианс» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 5:0 «Чешем Таун» Чешем
02.10.1909 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон 1:1 «Депот Батальон Ройал Энгрс» Англия
06.10.1909 «Депот Батальон Ройал Энгрс» Англия 1:0 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
02.10.1909 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 4:0 «Паркгейт & Ромарш Юнайтед» Паркгейт
02.10.1909 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 1:0 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
02.10.1909 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 4:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
02.10.1909 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс +:- «Хиндпул Атлетик» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
02.10.1909 «Борнмут» Борнмут +:- «Уэймут» Уэймут
02.10.1909 «Клейтон-Уэст» Клейтон-Уэст +:- «Скиптон Таун» Скиптон
02.10.1909 «Ротуэлл Уайт Роуз» Ротуэлл +:- «Морли» Англия
02.10.1909 «Йовил Таун» Йовил +:- «Уайтхедс» Англия
Второй квалификационный раунд
16.10.1909 «Атертон» Атертон 1:0 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
16.10.1909 «Баркинг» Баркинг 4:1 «Кастом Хаус» Англия
16.10.1909 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 1:2 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
16.10.1909 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон 3:0 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
16.10.1909 «Биттерн Гилд» Саутгемптон 7:1 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер
16.10.1909 «Клейтон-Уэст» Клейтон-Уэст 1:5 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
16.10.1909 Connah's Quay & Shotton 1:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
16.10.1909 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон 3:1 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
16.10.1909 «Дарвен» Дарвен 4:0 «Колн» Колн
16.10.1909 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 5:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
16.10.1909 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 3:0 «Питерборо Сити» Питерборо
16.10.1909 «Иствуд Рейнджерс» Иствуд 1:3 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия
16.10.1909 «Экклз Боро» Экклз 3:4 «Тондж» Англия
16.10.1909 «Финчли» Лондон 0:0 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
21.10.1909 «Уэст-Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 4:3 «Финчли» Лондон
16.10.1909 «Гранджтаун Атлетик» Сандерленд 1:3 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
16.10.1909 «Гресли Вилла» Чёрч-Гресли 1:3 «Хинор Юнайтед» Хинор
16.10.1909 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 0:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
16.10.1909 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 1:2 «Кредли-Хит Сент-Люкс» Кредли-Хит
16.10.1909 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 7:0 «Ротуэлл Уайт Роуз» Ротуэлл
16.10.1909 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 0:0 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
20.10.1909 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 0:3 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
16.10.1909 «Кингзвуд Роверс» Англия 2:1 «Камертон» Камертон
16.10.1909 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 1:1 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
20.10.1909 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 0:1 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
16.10.1909 «Лутон Кларенс» Лутон 2:3 «Кеттеринг» Кеттеринг
16.10.1909 «Мейденхед» Мейденхед 1:3 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
16.10.1909 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 1:2 «Чатем» Чатем
16.10.1909 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:1 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд
20.10.1909 «Мансфилд Микэникс» Мансфилд 1:0 «Мансфилд Уэсли» Мансфилд
16.10.1909 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо 6:1 «Гримсби Роверс» Гримсби
16.10.1909 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 5:1 «Депот Батальон Ройал Энгрс» Англия
16.10.1909 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 0:1 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
16.10.1909 «Пенрит» Пенрит 3:2 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер
16.10.1909 «Пул» Пул 3:2 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери
16.10.1909 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 0:2 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
16.10.1909 «Редхилл» Редхилл 2:1 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
16.10.1909 Rotherham County 1:2 «Элсикар Мэйн» Элсикар
16.10.1909 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем 2:2 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
21.10.1909 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 2:3 «Ротерем Таун» Ротерем
16.10.1909 «Солсбери» Солсбери 1:2 «Ройал Энджирирз» Олдершот
16.10.1909 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем 1:1 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
20.10.1909 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 1:3 «Сихем Харбур» Сихем
16.10.1909 «Шуберинесс Гаррисон» Шуберинесс 2:3 «Илфорд» Лондон
16.10.1909 «Саут-Шилдс Парк-Сайд» Саут-Шилдс 1:3 «Уоллсенд Парк Вилла» Уоллсенд
16.10.1909 «Саутуик» Саутуик 2:3 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
16.10.1909 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 0:1 «Крэгхед Юнайтед» Крэгхед
16.10.1909 «Саммерстаун» Англия 5:4 «Уокинг» Уокинг
16.10.1909 «Транмир Роверс» Беркенхед 5:1 «Озуэстри Юнайтед» Озуэстри
16.10.1909 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 3:2 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
16.10.1909 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 4:0 «Слау» Слау
16.10.1909 «Уолкден Сентрал» Уолкден 1:2 «Хаслингден Сент-Мэрис» Хаслингден
16.10.1909 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 0:3 «Барнет Олстон» Лондон
16.10.1909 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 5:0 «Борнмут» Борнмут
Первый раунд
15.01.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
15.01.1910 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 0:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд 0:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 0:0 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд
15.01.1910 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 0:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
15.01.1910 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 0:2 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
15.01.1910 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:0 «Лидс Сити» Лидс
15.01.1910 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли
15.01.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.01.1910 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент 1:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
15.01.1910 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
15.01.1910 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
15.01.1910 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
15.01.1910 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
15.01.1910 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
15.01.1910 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:3 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
15.01.1910 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 1:4 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
15.01.1910 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 2:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
15.01.1910 «Бернли» Бернли 2:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
15.01.1910 «Бери» Бери 2:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
15.01.1910 «Челси» Лондон 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
15.01.1910 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
15.01.1910 «Портсмут» Портсмут 3:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.01.1910 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 3:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
15.01.1910 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 4:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
15.01.1910 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 4:2 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
15.01.1910 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 5:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон
15.01.1910 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 5:0 «Рединг» Рединг
15.01.1910 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 7:1 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
15.01.1910 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 8:0 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
19.01.1910 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:0 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
19.01.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:1 «Сток» Сток-апон-Трент
19.01.1910 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:1 «Честерфилд Таун» Честерфилд
19.01.1910 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 2:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
19.01.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
19.01.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 5:3 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
19.01.1910 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 7:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
20.01.1910 «Уэнсдей Шеффилд» Шеффилд 0:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
20.01.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 5:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
20.01.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 6:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
24.01.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 1:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
Второй раунд
05.02.1910 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 0:0 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
05.02.1910 «Портсмут» Портсмут 0:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
05.02.1910 «Челси» Лондон 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 0:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 0:5 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
05.02.1910 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
05.02.1910 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 1:2 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
05.02.1910 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:5 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 2:0 «Бернли» Бернли
05.02.1910 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 3:1 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
05.02.1910 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер 3:2 «Бери» Бери
05.02.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 4:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
05.02.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 4:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 5:0 «Вулвич Арсенал» Лондон
05.02.1910 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 6:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
09.02.1910 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:0 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
09.02.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
09.02.1910 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 4:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
Третий раунд
19.02.1910 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:1 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
19.02.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
19.02.1910 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
19.02.1910 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 1:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
19.02.1910 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
19.02.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
19.02.1910 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
19.02.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 3:2 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
24.02.1910 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 0:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
Четвертый раунд
05.03.1910 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 0:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
05.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
05.03.1910 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 2:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
05.03.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:0 «Лестер Фосс» Лестер
1/2 финала
26.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 0:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
26.03.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:0 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
31.03.1910 «Барнсли» Барнсли 3:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
Финал
23.04.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:1 «Барнсли» Барнсли Лондон, Стадион «Кристал Пэлас Парк»
28.04.1910 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 2:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»