Войти
Дата Место проведения
06.09.1930 «Эпсли» Эпсли 8:3 «Стандард Телефонс» Англия
06.09.1930 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 8:1 «Хедингли» Лидс
06.09.1930 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 8:3 Waltham Comrades
06.09.1930 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия 2:1 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
06.09.1930 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 4:3 «Стокенчёрч» Стокенчёрч
06.09.1930 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон 4:0 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
06.09.1930 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем 3:1 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
06.09.1930 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 2:5 «Крук Таун» Крук
06.09.1930 «Спартанс» Блит 0:2 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
06.09.1930 «Бёрнхоуп Интитьют» Бёрнхоуп 3:1 «Эден Коллиери Велфар» Англия
06.09.1930 «Честер-ле-Стрит» Честер-ле-Стрит 3:3 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук
10.09.1930 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук 3:0 «Честер-ле-Стрит» Честер-ле-Стрит
06.09.1930 «Хилтон Коллиери Рекриэйшн» Хилтон 4:0 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
06.09.1930 Connah's Quay & Shotton 2:0 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон
06.09.1930 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит 7:0 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
06.09.1930 «Дарем Сити» Дарем 3:2 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд
06.09.1930 «Ившем Таун» Ившем 8:1 «Вулверхемптон Аматёр» Вулверхемптон
06.09.1930 Ferryhill Athletic 2:3 «Консетт» Консетт
06.09.1930 «Финчли» Лондон 3:1 «Олд Джонианс» Англия
06.09.1930 «Фроум Таун» Фроум 4:3 «Чиппенем Роверс» Чиппенем
06.09.1930 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 2:2 «Клеведон» Клеведон
10.09.1930 «Клеведон» Клеведон 1:2 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
06.09.1930 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 2:3 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
06.09.1930 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 6:2 «Борнвилл Атлетик» Борнвилл
06.09.1930 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз 3:1 «Саттонс» Англия
06.09.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 6:1 «Блоксвич Столлерс» Блоксвич
06.09.1930 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 7:1 «Хендон Таун» Хендон
06.09.1930 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 5:0 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
06.09.1930 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 8:0 «Уолсолл Финикс» Уолсолл
06.09.1930 «Кингзвуд» Англия 3:1 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль
06.09.1930 «Лемингтон Таун» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа 0:3 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
06.09.1930 «Лизингторн Коллиери» Лизингторн 3:1 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
06.09.1930 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон 0:0 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
10.09.1930 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 1:3 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон
06.09.1930 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем 1:1 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн
10.09.1930 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 2:1 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
06.09.1930 «Моррис Моторс» Коули 1:2 «Ньюбери Таун» Ньюбери
06.09.1930 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 2:1 «Эш-Уиннинг» Эш-Уиннинг
06.09.1930 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс 2:2 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
10.09.1930 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 2:2 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
15.09.1930 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 2:3 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
06.09.1930 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 5:1 «Уолсолл ЛМС» Уолсолл
06.09.1930 «Парк Ройал» Англия 7:0 «Абингдон Таун» Абингдон
06.09.1930 «Реддитч» Реддитч 4:4 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
10.09.1930 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 3:2 «Реддитч» Реддитч
06.09.1930 «Рил» Рил 4:2 «Честер» Честер
06.09.1930 «Шерингем» Шерингем 6:1 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис
06.09.1930 «Спен Блэк & Уайт» Англия 5:2 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
06.09.1930 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 5:2 «Диптон Юнайтед» Диптон
06.09.1930 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 9:0 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
06.09.1930 «Сент-Катбертс» Англия 3:0 «Стрит» Стрит
06.09.1930 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс 4:1 «Лидгрейв & Дистрикт» Лидгрейв
06.09.1930 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 3:0 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
06.09.1930 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 10:1 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
06.09.1930 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд 4:3 «Эбби Юнайтед» Кембридж
06.09.1930 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 4:4 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
10.09.1930 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 2:3 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
06.09.1930 «Уэйдбридж Юнайтед» Уэйдбридж 1:0 Westland Works
06.09.1930 «Уолсолл Джолли» Уолсолл 1:2 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд
06.09.1930 «Веллингтон Сент-Джорджес» Англия 4:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
06.09.1930 «Уайт-ле-Хэд Рейнджерс» Уайт-ле-Хэд 2:3 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
20.09.1930 «Эдлстоун» Эдлстоун 1:7 «РАМК» Олдершот
20.09.1930 «Олдершот Трэкшн Компани» Олдершот 4:1 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
20.09.1930 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 4:3 «Шилдон» Шилдон
20.09.1930 «Ардсли Атлетик» Ардсли 1:3 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
20.09.1930 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 2:5 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
20.09.1930 «Баркинг Таун» Баркинг 2:0 «Брентвуд Ментол Хоспитал» Брентвуд
20.09.1930 «Барнет» Лондон 6:2 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
20.09.1930 «Барри Таун» Барри 1:0 Lovells Athletic
20.09.1930 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 8:1 «Бритиш Ойл & Кейк Миллз» Англия
20.09.1930 «Бат Сити» Бат 10:0 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
20.09.1930 «Беккенем» Беккенем 1:2 «Чатем» Чатем
20.09.1930 «Бекслихит Таун» Бекслихит 1:4 «Бромли» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 1:0 «РЭФ» Аксбридж
20.09.1930 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем 3:0 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд
20.09.1930 Bostall Heath 1:4 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери
20.09.1930 «Борнмут» Борнмут 3:1 «Блэндфорд» Англия
20.09.1930 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд 0:1 «Грейс Таррок Юнайтед» Грейс
20.09.1930 «Бакстон» Бакстон 6:1 «Саут-Нормантон Коллиери» Саут-Нормантон
20.09.1930 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 0:4 «Кингстониан» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Кэжуалз» Лондон 3:1 «Редхилл» Редхилл
20.09.1930 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 1:1 «Эпсли» Эпсли
24.09.1930 «Эпсли» Эпсли 3:3 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
29.09.1930 «Эпсли» Эпсли 0:7 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
20.09.1930 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 5:2 «Кландаун» Кландаун
20.09.1930 «Чорли» Чорли 2:0 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд
20.09.1930 Coleford Athletic 1:1 «Гаррардс Атлетик» Англия
24.09.1930 «Гаррардс Атлетик» Англия 5:1 Coleford Athletic
20.09.1930 Connah's Quay & Shotton 6:0 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей
20.09.1930 Courage & Co.'s Sports 4:3 «Торникрофтс» Бэйсингсток
20.09.1930 Cowley 0:13 «Парк Ройал» Англия
20.09.1930 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит 2:1 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун
20.09.1930 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук 3:2 «Пило» Гейтсхед
20.09.1930 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 2:2 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер
24.09.1930 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер 1:3 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
20.09.1930 «Крук Таун» Крук 2:1 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
20.09.1930 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 3:2 «Гайзли» Гайзли
20.09.1930 «Доркинг» Доркинг 4:4 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
24.09.1930 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси 2:3 «Доркинг» Доркинг
20.09.1930 «Дарем Сити» Дарем 1:0 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
20.09.1930 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед 3:0 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
20.09.1930 «Экингтон Таун» Экингтон 2:5 «Болсовер Коллиери» Болсовер
20.09.1930 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 3:3 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток
24.09.1930 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток 1:2 «Эгем Таун» Эгем
20.09.1930 «Эгремонт» Англия 8:3 «Мосс-Бэй Юнайтед» Уоркингтон
20.09.1930 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 4:1 «Тутинг Таун» Англия
20.09.1930 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 1:3 «РМ Чатем» Чатем
20.09.1930 //notitle// 1:0 «Хилтон Коллиери Рекриэйшн» Хилтон
20.09.1930 «Феллинг Коллиери» Феллинг 0:2 Usworth Colliery
20.09.1930 «Финчли» Лондон 6:4 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
20.09.1930 «Фродингем & Эпплби Атлетик» Фродингем 3:1 «Селби Таун» Селби
20.09.1930 «ГЭР» Лаутон 1:3 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 3:2 «Майнхед» Майнхед
20.09.1930 «Годалминг» Годалминг 4:1 Wellington Works
20.09.1930 «Гул Таун» Гул 3:0 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
20.09.1930 Gosforth & Coxlodge 4:2 Howdon British Legion
20.09.1930 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс 3:3 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
24.09.1930 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 4:4 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
29.09.1930 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс 2:5 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
20.09.1930 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 3:2 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл
20.09.1930 «Хайкрофт Роверс» Гримсби 3:2 «Норманди Парк Стил Уоркс» Сканторп
20.09.1930 «Холлем» Шеффилд 2:3 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс
20.09.1930 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 3:2 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
20.09.1930 Hatfield Main 5:2 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп
20.09.1930 Haywards Sports 6:3 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
20.09.1930 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 8:1 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
20.09.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 1:1 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон
24.09.1930 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон 3:3 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
29.09.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:3 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон
30.09.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 6:4 «Билстон Юнайтед» Билстон
20.09.1930 «Хершем» Хершем 0:5 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли
20.09.1930 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 3:2 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
20.09.1930 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс 1:4 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
20.09.1930 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 7:0 «Бёрнхоуп Интитьют» Бёрнхоуп
20.09.1930 Horsforth 1:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
20.09.1930 «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу 2:3 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз
20.09.1930 «Хов» Хов 3:3 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
24.09.1930 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 3:1 «Хов» Хов
20.09.1930 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 5:2 «Лейстон» Лейстон
20.09.1930 «Джарроу» Джарроу 1:0 Washington Colliery
20.09.1930 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия 1:1 «Мэрипорт» Мэрипорт
24.09.1930 «Мэрипорт» Мэрипорт 2:0 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия
20.09.1930 Keswick 1:2 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
20.09.1930 «Кейншем» Кейншем 2:0 РТБ Еббу-Вейл
20.09.1930 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:2 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
24.09.1930 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
20.09.1930 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 4:1 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
20.09.1930 «Кингзвуд» Англия 1:1 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль
24.09.1930 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль 2:3 «Кингзвуд» Англия
20.09.1930 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт 1:2 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
20.09.1930 «Лизингторн Коллиери» Лизингторн 3:3 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
24.09.1930 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 2:0 «Лизингторн Коллиери» Лизингторн
20.09.1930 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 1:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
24.09.1930 «Энфилд» Лондон 1:2 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден
20.09.1930 Leighton United 4:5 «Болдок Таун» Болдок
20.09.1930 «Лентон» Англия 3:1 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем
20.09.1930 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 1:2 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
20.09.1930 «Марфлит» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:3 Humber United
20.09.1930 «Марин» Кросби 3:2 «Элсмир-Порт Семент» Элсмир-Порт
20.09.1930 «Марлоу» Марлоу 2:2 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
24.09.1930 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 3:0 «Марлоу» Марлоу
20.09.1930 Mitcham Wanderers 2:1 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
20.09.1930 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир 3:2 «Кадуорт Вилледж» Кадуорт
20.09.1930 Mount Hill Enterprise 2:2 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия
24.09.1930 Mount Hill Enterprise 4:3 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия
20.09.1930 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 2:1 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл
20.09.1930 «Нантвич» Нантвич 6:0 «Лландидно» Лландидно
20.09.1930 Newark Castle Rovers 6:1 «Снейнтон» Снейнтон
20.09.1930 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 2:1 «Райд Спортс» Райд
20.09.1930 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 1:0 «Сент-Питерс Альбион» Англия
20.09.1930 «Нортгемптон Номадз» Нортгемптон 1:2 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
20.09.1930 Northern Nomads 4:3 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
20.09.1930 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич 1:2 «Ранкорн» Прескот
20.09.1930 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 2:2 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
24.09.1930 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп 4:0 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд
20.09.1930 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 3:1 «Кромер» Кромер
20.09.1930 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 1:5 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 2:1 «Ившем Таун» Ившем
20.09.1930 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 2:0 «Слау» Слау
20.09.1930 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо 5:2 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
20.09.1930 «Питерборо Уэствуд Уоркс» Питерборо 3:2 «Кемпстон Роверс» Кемпстон
20.09.1930 «РЭФ» Хенлоу 1:2 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
20.09.1930 Ransome & Marles 11:1 «Роли Атлетик» Англия
20.09.1930 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 1:1 «Осборн Атлетик» Англия
24.09.1930 «Осборн Атлетик» Англия 1:2 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
20.09.1930 «Рил» Рил 0:0 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд
24.09.1930 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 1:3 «Рил» Рил
20.09.1930 «Россингтон Мэйн» Россингтон 1:2 «Хайгейт» Ротерем
20.09.1930 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 4:4 «Уэймут» Уэймут
24.09.1930 «Уэймут» Уэймут 3:4 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери
20.09.1930 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч 3:2 Linotype & Machinery
20.09.1930 «Скотсвуд» Англия 3:1 «Шэнкхаус» Шэнкхаус
20.09.1930 «Селби ОКО» Селби 2:1 «Клиторпс Таун» Клиторпс
20.09.1930 «Североллз Атлетик» Англия 1:0 «Феликсстоув Таун» Феликсстоув
20.09.1930 «Шелл Мекс» Англия 3:0 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
20.09.1930 «Шерингем» Шерингем 4:2 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд
20.09.1930 «Ситтингборн Пэйпа Миллз» Ситтингборн 0:2 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Спен Блэк & Уайт» Англия 2:2 «Консетт» Консетт
24.09.1930 «Консетт» Консетт 1:0 «Спен Блэк & Уайт» Англия
20.09.1930 «Спенсер» Маултон 1:5 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
20.09.1930 «Сент-Остелл» Сент-Остелл 1:5 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил
20.09.1930 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс 2:0 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон
20.09.1930 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 5:0 «Арлзи Таун» Арлзи
20.09.1930 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 4:3 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
20.09.1930 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 1:0 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон 2:1 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
20.09.1930 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 3:2 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
20.09.1930 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:0 «Уэйдбридж Юнайтед» Уэйдбридж
20.09.1930 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 12:4 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
20.09.1930 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 5:2 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес
20.09.1930 Tunbridge Wells Rangers 3:1 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
20.09.1930 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 1:0 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
20.09.1930 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер 3:0 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
20.09.1930 Wallington 0:2 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон
20.09.1930 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 1:0 «Бертли» Бертли
20.09.1930 «Уолтемстоу Грэйндж» Уолтемстоу 5:1 «Кастом Хаус» Англия
20.09.1930 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 10:5 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
20.09.1930 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл 6:1 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
20.09.1930 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн 0:2 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
20.09.1930 «Веллингтон Сент-Джорджес» Англия 1:5 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
20.09.1930 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс 4:1 «Сент-Катбертс» Англия
20.09.1930 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 5:2 «Пенрит» Пенрит
20.09.1930 «Уитстебл» Уитстебл 1:4 Ashford
20.09.1930 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 7:2 «Карнарвон Атлетик» Карнарвон
20.09.1930 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 2:1 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия
20.09.1930 «Уокинг» Уокинг 5:1 «Уайтлиф Атлетик» Уайтлиф
20.09.1930 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 2:1 «Уотфорд Спартанс» Уотфорд
20.09.1930 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон 2:6 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
20.09.1930 «Десборо Таун» Десборо +:- «Мойра Юнайтед» Мойра
20.09.1930 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд +:- «Уэйбридж» Уэйбридж
20.09.1930 «Ньюбери Таун» Ньюбери +:- «Тэтчем» Тэтчем
20.09.1930 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем +:- «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
01.11.1930 «Олдершот Трэкшн Компани» Олдершот 6:5 «РАМК» Олдершот
01.11.1930 «Барнет» Лондон 4:0 «Финчли» Лондон
01.11.1930 «Бат Сити» Бат 1:3 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон
01.11.1930 «Бостон» Бостон 3:1 «Фродингем & Эпплби Атлетик» Фродингем
01.11.1930 «Бромли» Лондон 2:10 Tunbridge Wells Rangers
01.11.1930 «Бакстон» Бакстон 4:3 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон
01.11.1930 //notitle// 2:2 «Консетт» Консетт
05.11.1930 «Консетт» Консетт 6:0 //notitle//
01.11.1930 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 2:0 Loughborough Corinthians
01.11.1930 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 3:1 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
01.11.1930 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 1:2 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
01.11.1930 «Хайгейт» Ротерем 3:2 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
01.11.1930 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 3:0 «Чорли» Чорли
01.11.1930 «Джарроу» Джарроу 4:1 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд
01.11.1930 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 2:0 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
01.11.1930 Mitcham Wanderers 2:4 «Кингстониан» Лондон
01.11.1930 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 2:0 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
01.11.1930 Northern Nomads 2:3 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
01.11.1930 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо 5:0 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
01.11.1930 «Рил» Рил 1:0 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей
01.11.1930 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 2:3 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
01.11.1930 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 2:2 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби
05.11.1930 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 2:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
01.11.1930 «Саутуик» Саутуик 7:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
01.11.1930 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:0 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
01.11.1930 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 3:2 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
01.11.1930 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 3:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
01.11.1930 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:0 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
15.11.1930 «Бостон» Бостон 0:0 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент
19.11.1930 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 2:0 «Бостон» Бостон
15.11.1930 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 3:0 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
15.11.1930 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 4:1 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
15.11.1930 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 2:3 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
15.11.1930 «Джарроу» Джарроу 3:0 «Консетт» Консетт
15.11.1930 «Кингстониан» Лондон 2:1 «Барнет» Лондон
15.11.1930 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер 3:1 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
15.11.1930 «Лейтон» Лондон 1:2 «Олдершот» Олдершот
15.11.1930 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 2:4 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
15.11.1930 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 10:1 «Хайгейт» Ротерем
15.11.1930 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 1:0 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
15.11.1930 «Нанхед» Лондон 0:2 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
15.11.1930 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо 2:0 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
15.11.1930 «Рил» Рил 3:2 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
15.11.1930 «Скарборо» Скарборо 1:1 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
19.11.1930 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 0:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
15.11.1930 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 3:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
15.11.1930 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 0:3 «Фолкстоун» Фолкстоун
15.11.1930 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 8:0 «Саутуик» Саутуик
15.11.1930 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 1:6 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
15.11.1930 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 5:1 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
15.11.1930 Tunbridge Wells Rangers 3:2 «Маргит» Маргит
15.11.1930 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 15:0 «Олдершот Трэкшн Компани» Олдершот
15.11.1930 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 2:1 «Бакстон» Бакстон
15.11.1930 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 2:3 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл
15.11.1930 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 2:2 «Манчестер Сентрал» Манчестер
19.11.1930 «Манчестер Сентрал» Манчестер 0:0 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
24.11.1930 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 4:0 «Манчестер Сентрал» Манчестер
Первый квалификационный раунд
04.10.1930 «Олдершот Трэкшн Компани» Олдершот 3:0 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
04.10.1930 Ashford 8:0 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Болдок Таун» Болдок 3:3 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
08.10.1930 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 9:0 «Болдок Таун» Болдок
04.10.1930 «Бексхилл» Бексхилл-он-Си 2:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
08.10.1930 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 4:1 «Бексхилл» Бексхилл-он-Си
04.10.1930 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 2:8 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
04.10.1930 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис 1:0 «Вернон Атлетик» Англия
04.10.1930 «Болсовер Коллиери» Болсовер 2:0 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
04.10.1930 «Бостон» Бостон 6:0 «Хайкрофт Роверс» Гримсби
04.10.1930 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут 3:0 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери
04.10.1930 «Бакстон» Бакстон 3:1 «Рипли Таун» Рипли
04.10.1930 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери 2:1 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Карлин-Хау» Карлин-Хау 0:7 Normanby Mangnesite
04.10.1930 «Чатем» Чатем 0:2 Tunbridge Wells Rangers
04.10.1930 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 3:0 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
04.10.1930 «Чорли» Чорли 2:0 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет
04.10.1930 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур 3:0 «Мэрипорт» Мэрипорт
04.10.1930 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей 6:1 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
04.10.1930 «Консетт» Консетт 2:1 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
04.10.1930 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит 1:2 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
04.10.1930 «Крук Таун» Крук 3:1 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
04.10.1930 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:2 «Мексборо Атлетик» Мексборо
08.10.1930 «Мексборо Атлетик» Мексборо 2:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
04.10.1930 «Доркинг» Доркинг 2:3 «Кингстониан» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 6:3 Courage & Co.'s Sports
04.10.1930 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 2:0 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
04.10.1930 //notitle// 4:4 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
08.10.1930 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 1:1 //notitle//
13.10.1930 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 1:2 //notitle//
04.10.1930 «Фродингем & Эпплби Атлетик» Фродингем 3:3 «Селби ОКО» Селби
08.10.1930 «Селби ОКО» Селби 1:3 «Фродингем & Эпплби Атлетик» Фродингем
04.10.1930 «Гаррардс Атлетик» Англия 1:1 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон
08.10.1930 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 5:1 «Гаррардс Атлетик» Англия
04.10.1930 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 0:5 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
04.10.1930 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп 1:1 «Уистон Париш» Уистон
08.10.1930 «Уистон Париш» Уистон 1:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
13.10.1930 «Уистон Париш» Уистон 4:2 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
04.10.1930 «Годалминг» Годалминг 2:0 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли
04.10.1930 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп 1:0 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем
04.10.1930 «Гул Таун» Гул 4:1 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
04.10.1930 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 5:0 Ransome & Marles
04.10.1930 «Грейс Таррок Юнайтед» Грейс 3:5 «Баркинг Таун» Баркинг
04.10.1930 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 4:2 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
04.10.1930 Hatfield Main 2:1 Pilkington Recreation
04.10.1930 Haywards Sports 1:1 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
08.10.1930 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон 3:2 Haywards Sports
04.10.1930 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 4:2 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри
04.10.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 2:1 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем
04.10.1930 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 3:3 «Барнет» Лондон
08.10.1930 «Барнет» Лондон 7:1 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
04.10.1930 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли 1:6 «Харбро-Таун» Маркет-Харбро
04.10.1930 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 5:1 «Бёрскаф Рейнджерс» Бёрскаф
04.10.1930 Humber United 4:2 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
04.10.1930 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 1:0 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
04.10.1930 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 6:1 «Североллз Атлетик» Англия
04.10.1930 «Джарроу» Джарроу 8:1 Usworth Colliery
04.10.1930 «Кейншем» Кейншем 0:4 «Барри Таун» Барри
04.10.1930 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 3:1 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
04.10.1930 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 0:2 «Финчли» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Лентон» Англия 4:3 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
04.10.1930 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 1:0 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
04.10.1930 «Литлхемптон» Литлхемптон 1:2 «Саутуик» Саутуик
04.10.1930 Loughborough Corinthians 6:0 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
04.10.1930 «Литам» Литам 2:1 Dick Kerr's
04.10.1930 «Марин» Кросби 1:1 «Шелл Мекс» Англия
08.10.1930 «Шелл Мекс» Англия 4:1 «Марин» Кросби
04.10.1930 Mitcham Wanderers 5:2 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон
04.10.1930 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир 9:1 «Ладденденфут» Англия
04.10.1930 Mount Hill Enterprise 0:3 «Кингзвуд» Англия
04.10.1930 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 4:0 Newark Castle Rovers
04.10.1930 «Ньюбери Таун» Ньюбери 1:4 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
04.10.1930 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 4:1 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер
04.10.1930 Northern Nomads 5:1 «Эрл» Эрл
04.10.1930 «Питерборо Уэствуд Уоркс» Питерборо 2:3 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
04.10.1930 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 8:1 «Харроуби» Харроуби
04.10.1930 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 6:2 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер
04.10.1930 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 2:2 «Хайгейт» Ротерем
08.10.1930 «Хайгейт» Ротерем 4:2 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
04.10.1930 «Рил» Рил 4:0 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
04.10.1930 «РМ Чатем» Чатем 0:3 «Бромли» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Ранкорн» Прескот 9:3 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
04.10.1930 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 2:2 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент
08.10.1930 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент 6:3 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
04.10.1930 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 5:1 «Борнмут» Борнмут
04.10.1930 «Скотсвуд» Англия 2:0 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук
04.10.1930 «Шерингем» Шерингем 2:3 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
04.10.1930 «Шайрбрук» Шайрбрук 5:0 «Грассмур» Грассмур
04.10.1930 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 4:2 «Дарвен» Дарвен
04.10.1930 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 11:0 «Файли Таун» Файли
04.10.1930 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 0:4 «Парк Ройал» Англия
04.10.1930 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 3:2 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
04.10.1930 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс 1:5 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо
04.10.1930 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 4:0 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл
04.10.1930 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 7:4 «Уитби Альбион Рейнджерс» Уитби
04.10.1930 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 2:3 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
04.10.1930 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 1:5 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия
04.10.1930 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон 0:0 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
08.10.1930 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 2:5 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон
04.10.1930 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 2:2 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс
08.10.1930 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс 3:0 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои
04.10.1930 «Улверстон Таун» Улверстон 10:1 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
04.10.1930 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 5:2 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз
04.10.1930 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 6:1 Gosforth & Coxlodge
04.10.1930 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 3:2 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд
04.10.1930 «Уолтемстоу Грэйндж» Уолтемстоу 1:2 «Дагенем Таун» Дагенем
04.10.1930 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон 0:2 «Бат Сити» Бат
04.10.1930 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 3:1 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон
04.10.1930 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 3:0 «Эгремонт» Англия
04.10.1930 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 3:3 «РАМК» Олдершот
08.10.1930 «РАМК» Олдершот 3:2 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер
04.10.1930 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 2:0 «Нантвич» Нантвич
04.10.1930 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 2:4 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
04.10.1930 «Уокинг» Уокинг 4:0 «Кэжуалз» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 3:0 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
04.10.1930 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 2:2 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
08.10.1930 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 5:2 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон
04.10.1930 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:0 «Эспатрия Атлетик» Эспатрия
04.10.1930 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 2:0 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед
04.10.1930 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил 1:1 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
08.10.1930 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 4:1 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил
04.10.1930 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 3:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
04.10.1930 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт +:- «Пул Таун» Пул
Второй квалификационный раунд
18.10.1930 «Олдершот Трэкшн Компани» Олдершот 1:0 «Эгем Таун» Эгем
18.10.1930 «Барнет» Лондон 3:2 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
18.10.1930 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия 1:5 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
18.10.1930 «Бостон» Бостон 2:0 Humber United
18.10.1930 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут 0:4 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
18.10.1930 «Бромли» Лондон 5:2 Ashford
18.10.1930 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент 1:1 Loughborough Corinthians
22.10.1930 Loughborough Corinthians 2:1 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент
18.10.1930 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери 0:4 Tunbridge Wells Rangers
18.10.1930 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей 5:3 «Ранкорн» Прескот
18.10.1930 «Консетт» Консетт 4:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
18.10.1930 «Крук Таун» Крук 0:1 //notitle//
18.10.1930 «Дагенем Таун» Дагенем 0:2 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
18.10.1930 «Финчли» Лондон 2:1 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
18.10.1930 «Фродингем & Эпплби Атлетик» Фродингем 3:2 «Гул Таун» Гул
18.10.1930 «Годалминг» Годалминг 1:4 «РАМК» Олдершот
18.10.1930 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп 4:2 Hatfield Main
18.10.1930 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед 2:2 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
22.10.1930 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 1:2 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед
18.10.1930 «Харбро-Таун» Маркет-Харбро 2:3 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
18.10.1930 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 2:1 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
18.10.1930 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 6:1 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
18.10.1930 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 1:0 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
18.10.1930 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 8:2 «Болсовер Коллиери» Болсовер
18.10.1930 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 2:3 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
18.10.1930 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 3:0 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
18.10.1930 «Кингстониан» Лондон 3:1 «Уокинг» Уокинг
18.10.1930 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 4:0 «Баркинг Таун» Баркинг
18.10.1930 «Литам» Литам 2:2 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
22.10.1930 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 4:1 «Литам» Литам
18.10.1930 Mitcham Wanderers 3:1 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
18.10.1930 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 8:1 «Лентон» Англия
18.10.1930 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 3:1 «Парк Ройал» Англия
18.10.1930 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо 5:0 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
18.10.1930 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 4:1 «Уистон Париш» Уистон
18.10.1930 «Рил» Рил 4:2 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд
18.10.1930 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 1:0 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
18.10.1930 «Скотсвуд» Англия 0:1 «Джарроу» Джарроу
18.10.1930 «Шелл Мекс» Англия 2:2 Northern Nomads
22.10.1930 Northern Nomads 5:2 «Шелл Мекс» Англия
18.10.1930 «Шайрбрук» Шайрбрук 1:1 «Бакстон» Бакстон
22.10.1930 «Бакстон» Бакстон 3:0 «Шайрбрук» Шайрбрук
18.10.1930 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:1 «Чорли» Чорли
22.10.1930 «Чорли» Чорли 2:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
27.10.1930 «Чорли» Чорли 5:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
18.10.1930 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 5:1 Normanby Mangnesite
18.10.1930 «Саутуик» Саутуик 9:1 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис
18.10.1930 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон 1:7 «Бат Сити» Бат
18.10.1930 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 4:1 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
18.10.1930 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 3:1 «Барри Таун» Барри
18.10.1930 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 0:1 «Хайгейт» Ротерем
18.10.1930 «Улверстон Таун» Улверстон 0:3 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
18.10.1930 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 3:1 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
18.10.1930 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс 2:2 «Кингзвуд» Англия
22.10.1930 «Кингзвуд» Англия 1:3 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
18.10.1930 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 5:1 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
18.10.1930 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 3:3 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
22.10.1930 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур 1:4 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
18.10.1930 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон 3:1 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд
18.10.1930 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 1:0 «Мексборо Атлетик» Мексборо
18.10.1930 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 4:3 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир
Первый раунд
29.11.1930 «Веллингтон Таун» Телфорд 0:0 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл
29.11.1930 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
29.11.1930 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 0:3 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
29.11.1930 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 1:0 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
29.11.1930 «Кру Александра» Кру 1:0 «Джэроу» Джэроу
29.11.1930 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:0 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
29.11.1930 «Фулхэм» Лондон 1:1 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
29.11.1930 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 1:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
29.11.1930 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
29.11.1930 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 1:2 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
29.11.1930 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 1:5 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
29.11.1930 «Илфорд» Лондон 1:6 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
29.11.1930 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 2:0 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
29.11.1930 «Рексем» Рексем 2:0 «Уиган Боро» Уиган
29.11.1930 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 2:1 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем
29.11.1930 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:2 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
29.11.1930 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:2 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
29.11.1930 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 2:2 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
29.11.1930 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 2:3 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
29.11.1930 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 3:0 «Кингстониан» Лондон
29.11.1930 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 3:1 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
29.11.1930 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 3:1 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер
29.11.1930 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 3:1 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон
29.11.1930 «Нельсон» Нельсон 4:0 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
29.11.1930 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 4:1 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
29.11.1930 «Олдершот Таун» Олдершот 4:1 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо
29.11.1930 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 4:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
29.11.1930 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 4:4 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
29.11.1930 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 5:0 «Темс» Лондон
29.11.1930 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 5:3 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
29.11.1930 «Скарборо» Скарборо 6:0 «Рил» Рил
29.11.1930 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 6:0 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
29.11.1930 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 7:2 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
29.11.1930 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 8:3 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
03.12.1930 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс 0:6 «Фулхэм» Лондон
03.12.1930 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 1:2 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
03.12.1930 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 3:2 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
04.12.1930 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 0:3 «Веллингтон Таун» Телфорд
04.12.1930 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 2:4 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
04.12.1930 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 4:1 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
Второй раунд
13.12.1930 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 0:1 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
13.12.1930 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 0:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
13.12.1930 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 0:4 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
13.12.1930 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 1:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
13.12.1930 «Нельсон» Нельсон 1:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
13.12.1930 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
13.12.1930 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 1:3 «Олдершот Таун» Олдершот
13.12.1930 «Кру Александра» Кру 2:4 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
13.12.1930 «Веллингтон Таун» Телфорд 2:4 «Рексем» Рексем
13.12.1930 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 3:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
13.12.1930 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 3:2 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун
13.12.1930 «Фулхэм» Лондон 4:0 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
13.12.1930 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 4:0 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
13.12.1930 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 4:2 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
13.12.1930 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 4:2 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
13.12.1930 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 6:0 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент
13.12.1930 «Скарборо» Скарборо 6:4 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
18.12.1930 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 1:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
18.12.1930 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 3:2 «Нельсон» Нельсон
Третий раунд
10.01.1931 «Олдершот Таун» Олдершот 0:1 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
10.01.1931 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 0:2 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
10.01.1931 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:2 «Портсмут» Портсмут
10.01.1931 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 0:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
10.01.1931 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 1:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
10.01.1931 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 1:1 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
10.01.1931 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:1 «Рединг» Рединг
10.01.1931 «Бери» Бери 1:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
10.01.1931 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 1:1 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
10.01.1931 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
10.01.1931 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:2 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
10.01.1931 «Скарборо» Скарборо 1:2 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
10.01.1931 «Коринтиан» Лондон 1:3 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
10.01.1931 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:3 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
10.01.1931 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:3 «Челси» Лондон
10.01.1931 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 2:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
10.01.1931 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 2:0 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
10.01.1931 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
10.01.1931 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:2 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
10.01.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:2 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
10.01.1931 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 2:6 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
10.01.1931 «Бернли» Бернли 3:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
10.01.1931 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 3:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
10.01.1931 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 3:1 «Миллуолл» Лондон
10.01.1931 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
10.01.1931 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 3:1 «Суонси Таун» Суонси
10.01.1931 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 3:2 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
10.01.1931 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:3 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
10.01.1931 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 4:0 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
10.01.1931 «Барнсли» Барнсли 4:1 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
10.01.1931 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 9:1 «Рексем» Рексем
14.01.1931 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 0:0 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
14.01.1931 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
14.01.1931 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
14.01.1931 «Рединг» Рединг 1:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
14.01.1931 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф 1:2 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
14.01.1931 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:2 «Бери» Бери
14.01.1931 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 1:3 «Арсенал» Лондон
14.01.1931 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
15.01.1931 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:3 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
19.01.1931 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 2:0 «Рединг» Рединг
19.01.1931 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 2:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
19.01.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 3:1 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
19.01.1931 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 4:2 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
Четвертый раунд
24.01.1931 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 0:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
24.01.1931 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 0:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут
24.01.1931 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 0:6 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
24.01.1931 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 1:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
24.01.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
24.01.1931 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 1:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
24.01.1931 «Бери» Бери 1:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
24.01.1931 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 2:0 «Бернли» Бернли
24.01.1931 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 2:0 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
24.01.1931 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:0 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
24.01.1931 «Челси» Лондон 2:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
24.01.1931 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 2:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
24.01.1931 «Барнсли» Барнсли 2:1 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
24.01.1931 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 4:1 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
24.01.1931 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 4:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
24.01.1931 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 5:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
28.01.1931 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 3:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
28.01.1931 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 4:2 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
Пятый раунд
14.02.1931 «Портсмут» Портсмут 0:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
14.02.1931 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 1:0 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
14.02.1931 «Барнсли» Барнсли 1:3 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
14.02.1931 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 2:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
14.02.1931 «Челси» Лондон 3:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
14.02.1931 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 3:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
14.02.1931 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 3:1 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
14.02.1931 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 5:3 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
Шестой раунд
28.02.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:1 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Уэст-Бромидж, Стадион «Хоторнс»
28.02.1931 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер Сандерленд, Стадион «Рокер Парк Граунд»
28.02.1931 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Бирмингем, Cтадион «Сент-Эндрюс»
28.02.1931 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 9:1 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
04.03.1931 «Челси» Лондон 0:3 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
04.03.1931 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Вулверхемптон, Стадион «Молинью»
04.03.1931 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 2:4 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Эксетер, Стадион «Сент-Джеймс Парк»
1/2 финала
14.03.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
14.03.1931 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
Финал
25.04.1931 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:1 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Уэмбли, Стадион «Уэмбли»