Войти
Дата Место проведения
03.09.1932 «4 Дивизион Сигналс Реджимент» Англия 2:0 «Феликсстоув Таун» Феликсстоув
03.09.1932 «Эбби Юнайтед» Кембридж 4:5 «Хистон Инститьют» Хистон
03.09.1932 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 5:3 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
03.09.1932 «Эпсли» Эпсли 4:1 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
03.09.1932 «Бентли Колиери Велфар» Донкастер 1:3 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон
03.09.1932 «Бексли» Лондон 9:1 «Вулвич Боро Консил Атлетик» Лондон
03.09.1932 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем 5:0 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
03.09.1932 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд 1:0 «Стивенидж Таун» Стивенидж
03.09.1932 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери 4:0 «Консетт» Консетт
03.09.1932 «Блетчели & ВИПАК» Милтон-Кинс 2:3 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
03.09.1932 «Борнвилл Атлетик» Борнвилл 1:2 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
03.09.1932 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 7:3 «Коулфорд Атлетик» Коулфорд
03.09.1932 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж 6:2 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис
03.09.1932 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл 10:5 «Шэнкхаус» Шэнкхаус
03.09.1932 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд 2:4 «Эден Коллиери Велфар» Англия
03.09.1932 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 4:0 «Стоумаркет» Стоумаркет
03.09.1932 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут 3:1 «Уэйдбридж Юнайтед» Уэйдбридж
03.09.1932 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 4:1 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
03.09.1932 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери 4:2 «Вашингтон Коллиери» Вашингтон
03.09.1932 РТБ Еббу-Вейл 0:1 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
03.09.1932 «Ившем Таун» Ившем 3:1 «Лемингтон Таун» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа
03.09.1932 «Фроум Таун» Фроум 2:5 «Стрит» Стрит
03.09.1932 «Госфорт энд Кокслодж» Англия 1:0 «Диптон Юнайтед» Диптон
03.09.1932 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут 2:2 «Орестон Роверс» Орестон
07.09.1932 «Орестон Роверс» Орестон 4:3 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут
03.09.1932 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль 2:1 «Уэсли Рейнджерс» Англия
03.09.1932 «Хебберн Сент-Катбертс» Хебберн 0:3 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
03.09.1932 «Хендон Таун» Хендон 5:1 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
03.09.1932 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 0:0 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
07.09.1932 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт 2:3 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
03.09.1932 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 5:2 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд
03.09.1932 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 2:0 «Кромер» Кромер
03.09.1932 «Лизингторн Коллиери» Лизингторн 1:2 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж
03.09.1932 «Леслис» Англия 3:4 «Уокер Парк» Уокер
03.09.1932 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 5:1 «РМ Чатем» Чатем
03.09.1932 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 0:1 «Эшфорд» Англия
03.09.1932 «Марлоу» Марлоу 6:2 «Стокенчёрч» Стокенчёрч
03.09.1932 «Моррис Моторс» Коули 4:6 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни
03.09.1932 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 0:0 «Асуорт Коллиери» Вашингтон
07.09.1932 «Асуорт Коллиери» Вашингтон 0:4 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
03.09.1932 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 8:0 «Лейстон» Лейстон
03.09.1932 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 3:2 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
03.09.1932 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 3:2 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
03.09.1932 «Паркстон Рейлвэй» Паркстон 1:4 «РЭФ» Мартлшем
03.09.1932 «Реддитч» Реддитч 11:0 «Хедингли» Лидс
03.09.1932 «Роузхилл Атлетик» Англия 1:1 «Бертли» Бертли
07.09.1932 «Бертли» Бертли 5:0 «Роузхилл Атлетик» Англия
03.09.1932 «Скотсвуд» Англия 3:1 «Саут-Шилдс Коринтианс» Саут-Шилдс
03.09.1932 «Североллз Атлетик» Англия 0:4 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
03.09.1932 «Шанклин & Лэйк» Шанклин 3:4 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери
03.09.1932 «Шерингем» Шерингем 1:0 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
03.09.1932 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 10:1 «Доудон Коллиери Рекриэйшн» Доудон
03.09.1932 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 1:1 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
07.09.1932 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 2:1 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
03.09.1932 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 5:4 «Клеведон» Клеведон
03.09.1932 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 1:0 «Шилдон» Шилдон
03.09.1932 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 2:4 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
03.09.1932 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:2 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия
07.09.1932 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 3:1 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия
03.09.1932 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм 5:1 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз
03.09.1932 «Торнли Коллиери Велфар» Англия 2:1 «Шоттон Коллиери Велфар» Шоттон
03.09.1932 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 1:2 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
03.09.1932 «УГБ Спортс» Лондон 0:3 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон
03.09.1932 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 5:1 «Спен Блэк & Уайт» Англия
03.09.1932 «Уолсолл Финикс» Уолсолл 2:1 «Вулверхемптон Аматёр» Вулверхемптон
03.09.1932 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 2:1 «Хилтон Коллиери Рекриэйшн» Хилтон
03.09.1932 «Уилдстон» Райслип 9:0 «Абингдон Таун» Абингдон
03.09.1932 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс 5:3 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон
03.09.1932 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 1:2 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
03.09.1932 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 5:1 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
03.09.1932 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 4:1 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
03.09.1932 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 3:2 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет
17.09.1932 «4 Дивизион Сигналс Реджимент» Англия 0:1 «РЭФ» Мартлшем
17.09.1932 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 5:0 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия
17.09.1932 «Эпсли» Эпсли 3:1 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
17.09.1932 «Арлзи Таун» Арлзи 2:3 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс
17.09.1932 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 2:4 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
17.09.1932 «Баркинг» Баркинг 4:2 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд
17.09.1932 «Бекслихит-энд-Уэллинг» Лондон 1:2 «Беккенем» Беккенем
17.09.1932 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 2:2 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
21.09.1932 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:4 «Бистер Таун» Бистер
17.09.1932 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 1:2 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
17.09.1932 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд 2:0 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Спартанс» Блит 7:0 «Бертли» Бертли
17.09.1932 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут 3:1 «Фарем» Фарем
17.09.1932 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 5:0 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
17.09.1932 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 4:3 «Хамбер Юнайтед» Англия
17.09.1932 «Бромли» Лондон 2:5 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 0:4 «Стрит» Стрит
17.09.1932 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж 2:2 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
21.09.1932 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 1:2 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
17.09.1932 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 6:0 «Уэйр» Уэйр
17.09.1932 «Честер-ле-Стрит» Честер-ле-Стрит 2:1 «Хаудон Бритиш Легион» Уоллсенд
17.09.1932 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 5:2 «Саут Уэст Хэм» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей 3:4 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
17.09.1932 «Каус Спортс» Каус 7:4 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер
17.09.1932 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит 5:0 «Уолсолл Финикс» Уолсолл
17.09.1932 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук 1:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
17.09.1932 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 0:2 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер
17.09.1932 «Кроссенс» Саутпорт 1:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
17.09.1932 «Кадуорт Вилледж» Кадуорт 5:2 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли
17.09.1932 «Дагенем Таун» Дагенем 1:4 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
17.09.1932 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 1:1 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс
21.09.1932 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс 0:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
17.09.1932 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 3:2 «Питерборо Уэствуд Уоркс» Питерборо
17.09.1932 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 1:2 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
17.09.1932 «Эрл» Эрл 3:1 «Нью-Миллз» Нью-Миллз
17.09.1932 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед 0:1 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
17.09.1932 «Истборн Комрейдз» Истборн 2:0 «Хов» Хов
17.09.1932 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 5:2 «Бэйсингсток» Бэйсингсток
17.09.1932 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 5:1 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 1:1 «Бостолл Хит» Лондон
21.09.1932 «Бостолл Хит» Лондон 3:1 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Ившем Таун» Ившем 3:4 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
17.09.1932 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл 2:1 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
17.09.1932 «Финчли» Лондон 0:3 «Хендон Таун» Хендон
17.09.1932 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 4:3 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
17.09.1932 «Гул Таун» Гул 4:2 «Марфлит» Кингстон-апон-Халл
17.09.1932 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 0:2 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
17.09.1932 «Госфорт энд Кокслодж» Англия 2:6 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл
17.09.1932 «Госпорт» Госпорт 4:2 «Осборн Атлетик» Англия
17.09.1932 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 2:1 Ransome & Marles
17.09.1932 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс 10:1 «Тэйт Инститьют» Англия
17.09.1932 «Хайкрофт Роверс» Гримсби 0:1 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг
17.09.1932 «Гайзли» Гайзли 6:2 «Ладденденфут» Англия
17.09.1932 «Холлем» Шеффилд 1:2 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
17.09.1932 «Голдерс Грин» Хэмпстед 6:1 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
17.09.1932 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль 3:1 «Кэдбери-Хит» Кэдбери-Хит
17.09.1932 «Харбро-Таун» Маркет-Харбро 4:5 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
17.09.1932 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 4:2 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си
17.09.1932 «Хейбридж» Хейбридж 5:3 «Кастом Хаус» Англия
17.09.1932 «Хистон Инститьют» Хистон 2:3 «Шерингем» Шерингем
17.09.1932 «Джургенс» Пурфлит 2:1 «Лейтон» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Кемпстон Роверс» Кемпстон 2:2 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
21.09.1932 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 3:2 «Кемпстон Роверс» Кемпстон
17.09.1932 «Кейншем» Кейншем 1:1 «Кингзвуд» Англия
21.09.1932 «Кингзвуд» Англия 3:2 «Кейншем» Кейншем
17.09.1932 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:1 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
17.09.1932 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 2:1 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
17.09.1932 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 4:2 «Энфилд» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Лейтон Юнайтед» Лейтон-Баззард 6:3 «Болдок Таун» Болдок
17.09.1932 «Лайнотайп энд Макинери» Англия 0:5 «Рил» Рил
17.09.1932 «Литлхемптон» Литлхемптон 5:2 «Чичестер» Чичестер
17.09.1932 «Лландидно» Лландидно 0:3 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
17.09.1932 «Лланелли» Лланелли 4:0 «Лоувелз Атлетик» Ньюпорт
17.09.1932 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 5:3 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери
17.09.1932 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем 0:4 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич
17.09.1932 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон
17.09.1932 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 4:0 «Уилдстон» Райслип
17.09.1932 «Марлоу» Марлоу 3:1 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни
17.09.1932 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 3:2 «Барри Таун» Барри
17.09.1932 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси 1:0 «Доркинг» Доркинг
17.09.1932 «Майнхед» Майнхед 1:2 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль
17.09.1932 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир 1:2 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп
17.09.1932 «Маунт-Хилл Энтерпрайз» Англия 2:3 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль
17.09.1932 «Нантвич» Нантвич 2:1 «Уилластон Уайт Стар» Уилластон
17.09.1932 «Нью-Милтон» Нью-Милтон 2:7 «Борнмут» Борнмут
17.09.1932 «Ньюбери Таун» Ньюбери 0:7 «Слау» Слау
17.09.1932 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 4:1 «Уэймут» Уэймут
17.09.1932 Northern Nomads 9:1 «Шелл Мекс» Англия
17.09.1932 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 1:1 «Оустон-Парк Рейнджерс» Оустон
21.09.1932 «Оустон-Парк Рейнджерс» Оустон 7:2 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд
17.09.1932 «Нанхед» Лондон 1:0 «Уиллз Спортс» Англия
17.09.1932 «Орестон Роверс» Орестон 2:3 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
17.09.1932 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 7:2 «Реддитч» Реддитч
17.09.1932 «Парк Ройал» Англия 9:0 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм
17.09.1932 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 1:1 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон
21.09.1932 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 5:3 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
17.09.1932 Pilkington Recreation 2:1 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои
17.09.1932 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 3:1 «Эштон Нейшнл» Эштон-андер-Лайн
17.09.1932 «РЭФ» Хенлоу 1:1 «Сэнди Альбион» Сэнди
21.09.1932 «Сэнди Альбион» Сэнди 5:3 «РЭФ» Хенлоу
17.09.1932 «РАМК» Олдершот 4:2 «Торникрофтс» Бэйсингсток
17.09.1932 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 6:0 «Блэндфорд» Англия
17.09.1932 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 2:0 «Мексборо Атлетик» Мексборо
17.09.1932 «Редхилл» Редхилл 8:0 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон
17.09.1932 «Россингтон Мэйн» Россингтон 1:7 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн
17.09.1932 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл 0:1 «Нью Питерборо Свифтс» Питерборо
17.09.1932 «Райд Спортс» Райд 6:2 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери
17.09.1932 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери 2:3 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери
17.09.1932 «Сандиакр Эксельсиор Фаундри» Сандиакр 3:5 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо
17.09.1932 «Скотсвуд» Англия 4:1 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
17.09.1932 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 2:0 «Эден Коллиери Велфар» Англия
17.09.1932 «Селби ОКО» Селби 0:4 «Лаут Таун» Лаут
17.09.1932 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 4:2 «РМ Дил» Дил
17.09.1932 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 4:2 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
17.09.1932 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:1 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
17.09.1932 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем 1:1 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон
21.09.1932 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон 3:1 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем
17.09.1932 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 7:2 «Уитстебл» Уитстебл
17.09.1932 «Саутуик» Саутуик 2:0 «Бексхилл» Бексхилл-он-Си
17.09.1932 «Спенсер» Маултон 8:1 «Чиппенем Роверс» Чиппенем
17.09.1932 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 5:1 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
17.09.1932 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 4:2 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер
17.09.1932 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 3:3 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
21.09.1932 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 5:2 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
17.09.1932 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 6:1 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
17.09.1932 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 5:0 «Лейленд Моторс» Кингстон-апон-Темс
17.09.1932 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 6:1 «Дж.С. Фрай энд Сонс» Бристоль
17.09.1932 «Торнли Коллиери Велфар» Англия 4:1 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери
17.09.1932 «Тилбери» Тилбери 0:2 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд
17.09.1932 «Тимперли» Тимперли 2:11 «Писли Кросс Атлетик» Сент-Хеленс
17.09.1932 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:3 «ПО Энджинирз Беддингтон» Лондон
21.09.1932 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 1:5 «ПО Энджинирз Беддингтон» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж 3:1 //notitle//
17.09.1932 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 1:2 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
17.09.1932 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон 1:0 «Олд Джонианс» Англия
17.09.1932 «Вернон Атлетик» Англия 1:6 «Хоршем» Хоршем
17.09.1932 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер 2:1 «Джарроу» Джарроу
17.09.1932 «Уокер Парк» Уокер 2:1 «Пило» Гейтсхед
17.09.1932 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 2:0 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
17.09.1932 «Уолтем Комрейдз» Англия 1:1 «Олд Лайониан» Англия
21.09.1932 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 1:3 «Уолтем Комрейдз» Англия
17.09.1932 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 4:3 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 1:0 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
17.09.1932 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл 2:0 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
17.09.1932 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо 5:4 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
17.09.1932 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон 1:1 «Кландаун» Кландаун
21.09.1932 «Кландаун» Кландаун 1:0 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
17.09.1932 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 1:0 «Пуртон» Пуртон
17.09.1932 «Уистон Париш» Уистон 3:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
17.09.1932 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 8:1 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем
17.09.1932 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 2:1 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
17.09.1932 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 1:2 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
17.09.1932 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 7:1 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд
17.09.1932 «Уокинг» Уокинг 5:3 «Уолтон-он-Темз» Уолтон-он-Темз
17.09.1932 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 4:2 «Хебден-Бридж» Хебден-Бридж
17.09.1932 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 2:1 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
17.09.1932 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон 0:2 «Бексли» Лондон
17.09.1932 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 5:1 Hatfield Main
17.09.1932 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 2:0 «Грэдуэлл Спортс» Англия
17.09.1932 «Эшфорд» Англия +:- б/и
29.10.1932 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 4:2 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
29.10.1932 «Спартанс» Блит 3:0 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл
29.10.1932 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 3:2 «Норманби Мангнесайт» Англия
29.10.1932 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг 2:3 «Лаут Таун» Лаут
29.10.1932 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:0 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
29.10.1932 «Годалминг» Годалминг 2:4 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли
29.10.1932 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 1:1 «Бостон» Бостон
02.11.1932 «Бостон» Бостон 3:2 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
29.10.1932 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 6:2 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо
29.10.1932 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 0:9 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
29.10.1932 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
29.10.1932 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 3:0 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс
29.10.1932 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 6:0 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон
29.10.1932 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 3:2 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
29.10.1932 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси 3:1 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
29.10.1932 «Моркам» Моркам 0:3 «Чорли» Чорли
29.10.1932 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 1:1 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
02.11.1932 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 5:3 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
29.10.1932 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 1:2 «Райд Спортс» Райд
29.10.1932 «Рил» Рил 2:3 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
29.10.1932 «Слау» Слау 2:3 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
29.10.1932 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 2:0 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
29.10.1932 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 0:7 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
29.10.1932 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 5:0 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
29.10.1932 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 2:2 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
02.11.1932 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 4:2 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
29.10.1932 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 2:4 «Стрит» Стрит
29.10.1932 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 0:0 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
02.11.1932 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 5:2 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
29.10.1932 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 0:1 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
12.11.1932 «Барнет» Лондон 0:4 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
12.11.1932 «Бат Сити» Бат 2:4 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил
12.11.1932 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 2:4 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
12.11.1932 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 0:4 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
12.11.1932 «Чорли» Чорли 2:2 «Дарвен» Дарвен
16.11.1932 «Дарвен» Дарвен 5:0 «Чорли» Чорли
12.11.1932 «Крук Таун» Крук 5:1 «Спартанс» Блит
12.11.1932 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 2:0 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
12.11.1932 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 6:2 «Лаут Таун» Лаут
12.11.1932 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 1:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
16.11.1932 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 4:2 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
12.11.1932 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 2:0 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
12.11.1932 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 3:4 «Кингстониан» Лондон
12.11.1932 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:0 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
12.11.1932 «Илфорд» Лондон 7:0 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
12.11.1932 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 5:1 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
12.11.1932 «Маргит» Маргит 1:0 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден
12.11.1932 «Нельсон» Нельсон 6:0 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер
12.11.1932 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент 0:2 «Бостон» Бостон
12.11.1932 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 3:1 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
12.11.1932 «Райд Спортс» Райд 1:0 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
12.11.1932 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:1 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент
12.11.1932 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 0:0 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
16.11.1932 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 3:3 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
21.11.1932 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 0:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
12.11.1932 «Стрит» Стрит 1:1 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
16.11.1932 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 5:2 «Стрит» Стрит
12.11.1932 «Танбридж-Уэллз Рейнджерс» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 0:2 «Фолкстоун» Фолкстоун
12.11.1932 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли 2:3 «Скарборо» Скарборо
12.11.1932 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:0 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
Первый квалификационный раунд
01.10.1932 «Эпсли» Эпсли 0:2 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон
01.10.1932 «Эшфорд» Англия 6:0 «Бексли» Лондон
01.10.1932 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 3:1 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
01.10.1932 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:0 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд
01.10.1932 «Беккенем» Беккенем 4:3 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
01.10.1932 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 1:1 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
05.10.1932 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 0:2 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
01.10.1932 «Бостон» Бостон 4:1 «Лентон» Англия
01.10.1932 «Борнмут» Борнмут 2:2 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
05.10.1932 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 4:1 «Борнмут» Борнмут
01.10.1932 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 5:2 «Файли Таун» Файли
01.10.1932 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 2:1 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит
01.10.1932 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг 9:0 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
01.10.1932 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 12:0 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
01.10.1932 «Бротон Рейнджерс» Солфорд 2:3 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
01.10.1932 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон 0:1 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн
01.10.1932 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 3:1 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
01.10.1932 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 1:5 «Нанхед» Лондон
01.10.1932 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 1:1 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
05.10.1932 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон 0:1 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
01.10.1932 «Честер-ле-Стрит» Честер-ле-Стрит 2:3 «Спартанс» Блит
01.10.1932 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 1:5 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
01.10.1932 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл 5:2 «Уокер Парк» Уокер
01.10.1932 «Чорли» Чорли 1:1 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет
05.10.1932 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет 1:5 «Чорли» Чорли
01.10.1932 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 1:3 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
01.10.1932 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер 4:2 «Шерингем» Шерингем
01.10.1932 «Курэдж энд Коз Спортс» Англия 4:2 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
01.10.1932 «Каус Спортс» Каус 0:1 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
01.10.1932 «Кадуорт Вилледж» Кадуорт 4:1 «Ардсли Атлетик» Ардсли
01.10.1932 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:1 Pilkington Recreation
01.10.1932 Dick Kerr's 1:0 «Литам» Литам
01.10.1932 «Истборн Комрейдз» Истборн 2:6 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
01.10.1932 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 2:7 «Годалминг» Годалминг
01.10.1932 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 4:1 «Редхилл» Редхилл
01.10.1932 «Фродингем Атлетик» Фродингем 2:3 «Гул Таун» Гул
01.10.1932 «Госпорт» Госпорт 2:2 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери
05.10.1932 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 2:4 «Госпорт» Госпорт
01.10.1932 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 8:1 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия
01.10.1932 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп 1:4 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
01.10.1932 «Гайзли» Гайзли 0:7 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
01.10.1932 «Голдерс Грин» Хэмпстед 5:2 «Бистер Таун» Бистер
01.10.1932 «Хендон Таун» Хендон 3:0 «Уолтем Комрейдз» Англия
01.10.1932 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 5:2 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
01.10.1932 «Хейбридж» Хейбридж 1:1 «Джургенс» Пурфлит
05.10.1932 «Джургенс» Пурфлит 6:0 «Хейбридж» Хейбридж
01.10.1932 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс 2:1 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
01.10.1932 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 4:0 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж
01.10.1932 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 4:1 «Бёрскаф Рейнджерс» Бёрскаф
01.10.1932 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 2:0 «Шайрбрук» Шайрбрук
01.10.1932 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия 3:1 «Партон Атлетик» Англия
01.10.1932 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 4:0 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
01.10.1932 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 0:0 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
05.10.1932 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 5:0 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
01.10.1932 «Кингзвуд» Англия 0:1 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль
01.10.1932 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 4:1 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
01.10.1932 «Литлхемптон» Литлхемптон 1:3 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
01.10.1932 «Лланелли» Лланелли 5:0 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль
01.10.1932 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо 4:1 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
01.10.1932 «Лаут Таун» Лаут 2:0 «Селби Таун» Селби
01.10.1932 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 2:3 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
01.10.1932 «Марлоу» Марлоу 0:2 «Парк Ройал» Англия
01.10.1932 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 2:3 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
01.10.1932 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 10:2 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль
01.10.1932 «Моркам» Моркам 2:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
05.10.1932 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 3:4 «Моркам» Моркам
01.10.1932 «Нантвич» Нантвич 6:1 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
01.10.1932 «Ньюарк Касл Роверс» Ньюарк-он-Трент 2:2 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем
05.10.1932 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем 6:2 «Ньюарк Касл Роверс» Ньюарк-он-Трент
01.10.1932 «Норманби Мангнесайт» Англия 4:2 «Саут Бэнк Ист-Энд» Англия
01.10.1932 Northern Nomads 5:6 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
01.10.1932 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич 0:2 «Рил» Рил
01.10.1932 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон 2:2 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
05.10.1932 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж 3:5 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
01.10.1932 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 0:1 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
01.10.1932 «Писли Кросс Атлетик» Сент-Хеленс 4:2 «Уистон Париш» Уистон
01.10.1932 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо 2:0 «Нью Питерборо Свифтс» Питерборо
01.10.1932 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 1:0 «Эрл» Эрл
01.10.1932 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 1:0 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон
01.10.1932 «Рипли Таун» Рипли 6:0 «Болсовер Коллиери» Болсовер
01.10.1932 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 3:1 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
01.10.1932 «Райд Спортс» Райд 3:1 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут
01.10.1932 «Сэнди Альбион» Сэнди 7:0 «Лейтон Юнайтед» Лейтон-Баззард
01.10.1932 «Скотсвуд» Англия 0:1 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук
01.10.1932 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 1:0 «Бостолл Хит» Лондон
01.10.1932 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 5:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
01.10.1932 «Саутуик» Саутуик 2:0 «Хоршем» Хоршем
01.10.1932 «Спенсер» Маултон 3:4 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
01.10.1932 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 4:1 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
01.10.1932 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс 2:3 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
01.10.1932 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 1:5 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
01.10.1932 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 5:3 «Уитби Альбион Рейнджерс» Уитби
01.10.1932 «Стрит» Стрит 3:2 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
01.10.1932 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 4:2 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия
01.10.1932 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 2:4 «ПО Энджинирз Беддингтон» Лондон
01.10.1932 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 0:0 «Кландаун» Кландаун
05.10.1932 «Кландаун» Кландаун 4:2 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон
01.10.1932 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:2 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
05.10.1932 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут 1:4 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
01.10.1932 «Торнли Коллиери Велфар» Англия 1:1 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл
05.10.1932 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл 2:0 «Торнли Коллиери Велфар» Англия
01.10.1932 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд 3:3 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер
05.10.1932 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер 0:2 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд
01.10.1932 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 4:0 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
01.10.1932 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл 9:1 «Лэнгфорд» Лэнгфорд
01.10.1932 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн 2:1 «Оустон-Парк Рейнджерс» Оустон
01.10.1932 «Веллингтон Уоркс» Англия 5:2 «РАМК» Олдершот
01.10.1932 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 4:3 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
01.10.1932 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 6:3 «Пенрит» Пенрит
01.10.1932 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер 4:3 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
01.10.1932 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 1:6 «Слау» Слау
01.10.1932 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 5:3 «РЭФ» Мартлшем
01.10.1932 «Уокинг» Уокинг 0:2 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
01.10.1932 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 2:3 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
01.10.1932 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 6:1 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
01.10.1932 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 3:1 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
01.10.1932 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 3:2 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
Второй квалификационный раунд
15.10.1932 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 7:1 «Нантвич» Нантвич
15.10.1932 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 0:0 «Рил» Рил
19.10.1932 «Рил» Рил 2:2 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
24.10.1932 «Рил» Рил 2:0 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
15.10.1932 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:2 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
15.10.1932 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 7:1 «Сэнди Альбион» Сэнди
15.10.1932 «Спартанс» Блит 4:1 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук
15.10.1932 «Бостон» Бостон 8:0 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем
15.10.1932 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 4:2 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
15.10.1932 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 1:1 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
19.10.1932 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 4:0 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
15.10.1932 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг 3:3 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
19.10.1932 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 2:3 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг
15.10.1932 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 7:1 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
15.10.1932 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 1:0 «Веллингтон Уоркс» Англия
15.10.1932 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл 3:2 «Уоллсенд БК» Уоллсенд
15.10.1932 «Кландаун» Кландаун 1:4 «Стрит» Стрит
15.10.1932 «Курэдж энд Коз Спортс» Англия 2:2 «Годалминг» Годалминг
19.10.1932 «Годалминг» Годалминг 1:0 «Курэдж энд Коз Спортс» Англия
15.10.1932 Dick Kerr's 1:3 «Моркам» Моркам
15.10.1932 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден 1:2 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
15.10.1932 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл 1:4 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
15.10.1932 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл 1:3 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
15.10.1932 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 2:3 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
15.10.1932 «Госпорт» Госпорт 1:3 «Райд Спортс» Райд
15.10.1932 «Голдерс Грин» Хэмпстед 1:2 «Слау» Слау
15.10.1932 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 4:1 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер
15.10.1932 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 2:0 «Саутуик» Саутуик
15.10.1932 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс 10:1 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
15.10.1932 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 0:3 «Чорли» Чорли
15.10.1932 «Илкестон Юнайтед» Илкестон 0:4 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
15.10.1932 «Джургенс» Пурфлит 0:1 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
15.10.1932 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия 0:7 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
15.10.1932 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 10:0 «Питерборо энд Флеттон Юнайтед» Питерборо
15.10.1932 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 8:0 «Хендон Таун» Хендон
15.10.1932 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 6:1 «Беккенем» Беккенем
15.10.1932 «Лаут Таун» Лаут 2:1 «Гул Таун» Гул
15.10.1932 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 1:0 «Лланелли» Лланелли
15.10.1932 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси 3:2 «ПО Энджинирз Беддингтон» Лондон
15.10.1932 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 1:5 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
15.10.1932 «Норманби Мангнесайт» Англия 2:0 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби
15.10.1932 «Нанхед» Лондон 0:0 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
19.10.1932 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 5:0 «Нанхед» Лондон
15.10.1932 «Писли Кросс Атлетик» Сент-Хеленс 1:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
19.10.1932 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 5:4 «Писли Кросс Атлетик» Сент-Хеленс
15.10.1932 «Рипли Таун» Рипли 1:1 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо
19.10.1932 «Лафборо Коринтианс» Лафборо 2:1 «Рипли Таун» Рипли
15.10.1932 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 3:2 «Эшфорд» Англия
15.10.1932 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:3 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч
19.10.1932 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 0:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.10.1932 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 3:0 «Кадуорт Вилледж» Кадуорт
15.10.1932 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 2:1 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
15.10.1932 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 1:2 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
15.10.1932 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 0:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
15.10.1932 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл 1:1 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
19.10.1932 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт 2:1 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл
15.10.1932 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн 1:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
19.10.1932 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:1 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн
15.10.1932 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер 4:6 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
15.10.1932 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 1:3 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
15.10.1932 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 5:2 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
15.10.1932 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 3:1 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
15.10.1932 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 6:1 «Парк Ройал» Англия
Первый раунд
26.11.1932 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:0 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
26.11.1932 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 0:0 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил
26.11.1932 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 0:1 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
26.11.1932 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 0:1 «Олдершот» Олдершот
26.11.1932 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 0:2 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
26.11.1932 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:0 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
26.11.1932 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:0 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
26.11.1932 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 1:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
26.11.1932 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф 1:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
26.11.1932 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 1:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
26.11.1932 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 1:1 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
26.11.1932 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 1:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
26.11.1932 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:2 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
26.11.1932 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 1:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
26.11.1932 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:3 «Скарборо» Скарборо
26.11.1932 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:0 «Дарвен» Дарвен
26.11.1932 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 2:1 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
26.11.1932 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:2 «Кингстониан» Лондон
26.11.1932 «Марин» Кросби 2:5 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
26.11.1932 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 2:8 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
26.11.1932 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 3:0 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон
26.11.1932 «Рексем» Рексем 3:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
26.11.1932 «Рединг» Рединг 3:2 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
26.11.1932 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 3:3 «Нельсон» Нельсон
26.11.1932 «Кру Александра» Кру 4:0 «Крук Таун» Крук
26.11.1932 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 4:0 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
26.11.1932 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 4:0 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем
26.11.1932 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 4:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
26.11.1932 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 4:1 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
26.11.1932 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 4:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
26.11.1932 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 4:2 «Илфорд» Лондон
26.11.1932 «Маргит» Маргит 5:0 «Райд Спортс» Райд
26.11.1932 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 5:1 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
26.11.1932 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 8:1 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн
29.11.1932 «Нельсон» Нельсон 0:4 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
30.11.1932 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
30.11.1932 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 2:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
30.11.1932 «Кингстониан» Лондон 2:3 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
30.11.1932 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 2:4 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
30.11.1932 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 4:1 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
01.12.1932 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил 4:2 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
01.12.1932 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 5:1 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
05.12.1932 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 3:2 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
Второй раунд
10.12.1932 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 0:0 «Рексем» Рексем
10.12.1932 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 0:1 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
10.12.1932 «Кру Александра» Кру 0:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
10.12.1932 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:1 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
10.12.1932 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
10.12.1932 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
10.12.1932 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 1:2 «Олдершот» Олдершот
10.12.1932 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 1:2 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
10.12.1932 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:1 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил
10.12.1932 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 2:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
10.12.1932 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:1 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
10.12.1932 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 2:1 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
10.12.1932 «Рединг» Рединг 2:2 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
10.12.1932 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 2:2 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
10.12.1932 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 2:3 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
10.12.1932 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 4:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
10.12.1932 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 5:2 «Маргит» Маргит
14.12.1932 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 1:3 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
14.12.1932 «Рексем» Рексем 2:3 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
14.12.1932 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 3:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
15.12.1932 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.12.1932 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
15.12.1932 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:3 «Рединг» Рединг
19.12.1932 «Рединг» Рединг 1:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
Третий раунд
14.01.1933 «Барнсли» Барнсли 0:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
14.01.1933 «Коринтиан» Лондон 0:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
14.01.1933 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 0:3 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
14.01.1933 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 0:3 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
14.01.1933 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 0:6 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Олдершот» Олдершот 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
14.01.1933 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 1:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
14.01.1933 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 1:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
14.01.1933 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 1:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
14.01.1933 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:2 «Бернли» Бернли
14.01.1933 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 1:4 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
14.01.1933 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:5 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
14.01.1933 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 1:5 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
14.01.1933 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 2:0 «Арсенал» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 2:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
14.01.1933 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 2:0 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун
14.01.1933 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 2:1 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
14.01.1933 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 2:1 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
14.01.1933 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
14.01.1933 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 2:1 «Челси» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 2:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
14.01.1933 «Бери» Бери 2:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
14.01.1933 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:2 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
14.01.1933 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 2:3 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
14.01.1933 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 2:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
14.01.1933 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 3:2 «Портсмут» Портсмут
14.01.1933 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 3:6 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
14.01.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 5:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
14.01.1933 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 5:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
18.01.1933 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:2 «Бери» Бери
18.01.1933 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли
18.01.1933 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
18.01.1933 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 2:1 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
18.01.1933 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 4:2 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
18.01.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 9:0 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
18.01.1933 «Миллуолл» Лондон 1:1 «Рединг» Рединг
23.01.1933 «Рединг» Рединг 0:2 «Миллуолл» Лондон
Четвертый раунд
28.01.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:0 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
28.01.1933 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 0:0 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
28.01.1933 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 0:2 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
28.01.1933 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 0:3 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
28.01.1933 «Олдершот» Олдершот 1:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон
28.01.1933 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 2:0 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
28.01.1933 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
28.01.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:0 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
28.01.1933 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 2:0 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
28.01.1933 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 2:1 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
28.01.1933 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 2:1 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
28.01.1933 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:3 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
28.01.1933 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 3:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
28.01.1933 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 3:1 «Бери» Бери
28.01.1933 «Бернли» Бернли 3:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
28.01.1933 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 4:1 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
01.02.1933 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 4:0 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
02.02.1933 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 3:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
Пятый раунд
18.02.1933 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 0:0 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
18.02.1933 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
18.02.1933 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
18.02.1933 «Бернли» Бернли 1:0 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
18.02.1933 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
18.02.1933 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 2:0 «Олдершот» Олдершот
18.02.1933 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 2:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
18.02.1933 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 2:4 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
22.02.1933 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:0 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
22.02.1933 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 3:0 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
Шестой раунд
04.03.1933 «Бернли» Бернли 0:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
04.03.1933 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 4:0 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем
04.03.1933 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 4:4 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
04.03.1933 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 6:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
08.03.1933 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 0:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
1/2 финала
18.03.1933 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Вулверхемптон, Стадион «Молинью»
18.03.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 3:2 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби Хаддерсфилд, Стадион «Лидс Роуд»
Финал
29.04.1933 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 3:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Уэмбли, Стадион «Уэмбли»