Войти
Дата Место проведения
02.09.1933 4th Div. Signals Regiment 1:5 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
02.09.1933 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 5:3 «Вулверхемптон Аматёр» Вулверхемптон
02.09.1933 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 3:3 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
06.09.1933 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 1:4 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
02.09.1933 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 4:2 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
02.09.1933 «Барри Таун» Барри 3:1 «Кардифф Каринтианс» Кардифф
02.09.1933 «Бедуинс» Англия 1:2 «Мидлвич Атлетик» Мидлвич
02.09.1933 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 7:2 «Стокенчёрч» Стокенчёрч
02.09.1933 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 4:3 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
02.09.1933 «Блэндфорд» Англия 0:3 «Хэмуорти» Англия
02.09.1933 Bostall Heath 1:2 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон
02.09.1933 «Борнвилл Атлетик» Борнвилл 2:6 «Лемингтон Таун» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа
02.09.1933 «Брайтлингси Юнайтед» Брайтлингси 4:1 «Североллз Атлетик» Англия
02.09.1933 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль 4:1 «Кингзвуд» Англия
02.09.1933 «Бромли» Лондон 3:2 «Санли Атлетик» Санли
02.09.1933 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 4:2 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
02.09.1933 «Баши Юнайтед» Баши 4:1 «Эпсли» Эпсли
02.09.1933 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон 3:1 «Вулвич Боро Консил Атлетик» Лондон
02.09.1933 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок 6:1 «Хедингли» Лидс
02.09.1933 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери 6:0 «РМ Чатем» Чатем
02.09.1933 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис 2:2 «Эбби Юнайтед» Кембридж
06.09.1933 «Эбби Юнайтед» Кембридж 3:2 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис
02.09.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:0 Mount Hill Enterprise
02.09.1933 «Клеведон» Клеведон 6:0 Wesley Rangers
02.09.1933 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд 1:1 «Шилдон» Шилдон
06.09.1933 «Шилдон» Шилдон 2:0 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд
02.09.1933 Cowley 2:0 «Абингдон Таун» Абингдон
02.09.1933 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон 4:0 «Бексли» Лондон
02.09.1933 «Кромер» Кромер 1:4 «Шерингем» Шерингем
02.09.1933 «Дил Таун» Дил 4:2 «Чатем» Чатем
02.09.1933 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 2:3 «Пул Таун» Пул
02.09.1933 «Дарем Сити» Дарем 5:0 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери
02.09.1933 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери 3:0 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
02.09.1933 «Энфилд» Лондон 1:0 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
02.09.1933 //notitle// 1:2 «Консетт» Консетт
02.09.1933 «Ившем Таун» Ившем 2:0 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд
02.09.1933 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си 1:1 «Норвич ЯМКА» Норвич
06.09.1933 «Норвич ЯМКА» Норвич 1:2 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си
02.09.1933 «Фроум Таун» Фроум 2:1 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
02.09.1933 «Фростс Атлетик» Англия 2:2 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич
06.09.1933 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич 2:1 «Фростс Атлетик» Англия
02.09.1933 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 3:2 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
02.09.1933 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут 6:1 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
02.09.1933 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль 0:0 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль
06.09.1933 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 2:1 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль
02.09.1933 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 4:0 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
02.09.1933 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз 2:6 «Марлоу» Марлоу
02.09.1933 «Хистон Инститьют» Хистон 1:5 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
02.09.1933 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 12:0 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
02.09.1933 «Хаунслоу Таун» Хаунслоу 4:3 «Уэлдстон» Райслип
02.09.1933 Howdon British Legion 2:1 «Спен Блэк & Уайт» Англия
02.09.1933 «Кейншем» Кейншем 1:0 «Кэдбери-Хит» Кэдбери-Хит
02.09.1933 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт 0:3 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
02.09.1933 «Лейстон» Лейстон 1:3 «Феликсстоув Таун» Феликсстоув
02.09.1933 Lovells Athletic 0:0 РТБ Еббу-Вейл
06.09.1933 РТБ Еббу-Вейл 2:1 Lovells Athletic
02.09.1933 «Марч Грейт Истерн Юнайтед» Марч 2:1 «Четтерис Энджинирз» Четтерис
02.09.1933 «Майнхед» Майнхед 1:3 «Стрит» Стрит
02.09.1933 «Моррис Моторс» Коули 3:2 «Ньюбери Таун» Ньюбери
02.09.1933 «Маултон Вердин» Маултон 1:3 ICI Alkali
02.09.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 2:1 «Барнард-Касл Атлетик» Барнард-Касл
02.09.1933 «Ньюкасл Ист-Энд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:5 «Джарроу» Джарроу
02.09.1933 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет 1:1 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
06.09.1933 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 0:1 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет
02.09.1933 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 7:2 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
02.09.1933 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс 4:0 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит
02.09.1933 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 19:3 «Бэдси Рейнджерс» Бэдси
02.09.1933 «Пило» Гейтсхед 4:0 «Скотсвуд» Англия
02.09.1933 «Плимут Юнайтед» Плимут 3:3 «Тивертон Таун» Тивертон
06.09.1933 «Тивертон Таун» Тивертон 3:2 «Плимут Юнайтед» Плимут
02.09.1933 «Рамсгит Пресс Уондерерз» Рамсгит 2:2 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд
06.09.1933 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд 3:3 «Рамсгит Пресс Уондерерз» Рамсгит
11.09.1933 «Рамсгит Пресс Уондерерз» Рамсгит 2:4 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд
02.09.1933 «РМ Дил» Дил 3:1 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
02.09.1933 «РМ Портсмут» Портсмут 0:0 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
06.09.1933 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг 5:1 «РМ Портсмут» Портсмут
02.09.1933 «Нью Билтон Джуниорс» Регби 2:2 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
06.09.1933 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер +:- «Нью Билтон Джуниорс» Регби
02.09.1933 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 2:1 «Крукхолл Коллиери Велфар» Крукхолл
02.09.1933 «Шелл Мекс» Англия 0:1 «Уилластон Уайт Стар» Уилластон
02.09.1933 «Шоттон Коллиери Велфар» Шоттон 1:2 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж
02.09.1933 «Шреддед Вит» Англия 1:2 «Олд Джонианс» Англия
02.09.1933 «Саут-Хеттон Коллиери Велфар» Саут-Хеттон 2:0 «Бёрнхоуп Интитьют» Бёрнхоуп
02.09.1933 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 6:0 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон
02.09.1933 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 6:1 «Уотфорд Бритиш Легион» Уотфорд
02.09.1933 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия 5:0 J.S. Fry & Sons
02.09.1933 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 3:2 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
02.09.1933 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 2:1 «Танфилд-Леа Роверс» Танфилд-Леа
02.09.1933 UGB Sports (Charlton) 1:0 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
02.09.1933 Usworth Colliery 2:2 «Трокли Велфар» Трокли
06.09.1933 «Трокли Велфар» Трокли 2:0 Usworth Colliery
02.09.1933 «Уэйр» Уэйр 1:3 «Боксмур Сент-Джонс» Хемел-Хемпстед
02.09.1933 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 6:1 «Реддитч» Реддитч
02.09.1933 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс 0:1 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
02.09.1933 West Wylam CW 1:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
06.09.1933 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 8:2 West Wylam CW
02.09.1933 «Уитчерч» Уитчерч 0:2 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия
02.09.1933 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон 2:1 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
02.09.1933 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 1:3 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
02.09.1933 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 3:1 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм
02.09.1933 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 7:1 «Бирмингем Корпорейшн Трэмуэйз» Бирмингем
16.09.1933 Ashford 7:1 «Дил Таун» Дил
16.09.1933 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 2:0 «Бертли» Бертли
16.09.1933 «Эштон Нейшнл» Эштон-андер-Лайн 3:1 «Уистон Париш» Уистон
16.09.1933 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд 2:0 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн
16.09.1933 «Болдок Таун» Болдок 3:0 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон
16.09.1933 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия 3:3 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд
20.09.1933 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 4:3 «Барнтон Виктория» Англия
16.09.1933 «Барри Таун» Барри 0:4 «Лланелли» Лланелли
16.09.1933 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 1:1 Humber United
20.09.1933 Humber United 2:1 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
16.09.1933 «Беккенем» Беккенем 1:1 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
20.09.1933 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 3:0 «Беккенем» Беккенем
16.09.1933 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон 3:1 «Хершем» Хершем
16.09.1933 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 7:0 «Арлзи Таун» Арлзи
16.09.1933 «Бексхилл» Бексхилл-он-Си 4:4 «Хов» Хов
20.09.1933 «Хов» Хов 4:2 «Бексхилл» Бексхилл-он-Си
16.09.1933 «Бекслихит-энд-Уэллинг» Лондон 1:3 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 2:4 «Слау» Слау
16.09.1933 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 6:2 «Сент-Ниотс & Дистрикт» Сент-Ниотс
16.09.1933 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 2:2 «Консетт» Консетт
20.09.1933 «Консетт» Консетт 1:3 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
16.09.1933 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд 1:3 «Баши Юнайтед» Баши
16.09.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 2:1 «Пило» Гейтсхед
16.09.1933 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут 0:0 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери
20.09.1933 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери 7:1 «Борнмут Трамвэйз» Борнмут
16.09.1933 «Брейтмет Юнайтед» Брейтмет 0:2 «Литам» Литам
16.09.1933 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд 0:2 «Дагенем Таун» Дагенем
16.09.1933 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 0:0 «Ившем Таун» Ившем
20.09.1933 «Ившем Таун» Ившем 1:2 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
16.09.1933 «Роман Глэсс Сент-Джордж» Бристоль 0:5 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль
16.09.1933 «Бромли» Лондон 3:1 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 2:1 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
16.09.1933 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон 2:3 UGB Sports (Charlton)
16.09.1933 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 3:0 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес
16.09.1933 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери 1:1 «РМ Дил» Дил
20.09.1933 «РМ Дил» Дил 0:2 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери
16.09.1933 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 3:1 «Уэст-Норвуд» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 6:2 «Саут Уэст Хэм» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Чопвелл Инститьют» Чопвелл 1:3 «Джарроу» Джарроу
16.09.1933 «Кландаун» Кландаун 3:1 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
16.09.1933 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 4:1 «Кастом Хаус» Англия
16.09.1933 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей 3:1 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд
16.09.1933 «Кортонвуд» Ротерем 1:5 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир
16.09.1933 «Каус Спортс» Каус 1:0 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
16.09.1933 Cowley 3:3 «Марлоу» Марлоу
20.09.1933 «Марлоу» Марлоу 3:0 Cowley
16.09.1933 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 5:1 «Колчестер Таун» Колчестер
16.09.1933 «Кадуорт Вилледж» Кадуорт 1:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
16.09.1933 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 3:0 «Мексборо Атлетик» Мексборо
16.09.1933 «Эрл» Эрл 4:2 «Оррелл» Англия
16.09.1933 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери 6:2 «Саут-Хеттон Коллиери Велфар» Саут-Хеттон
16.09.1933 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед 2:5 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
16.09.1933 «Истборн Комрейдз» Истборн 5:2 «Чичестер» Чичестер
16.09.1933 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 8:1 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
16.09.1933 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си 2:1 «Норвич ЧИЯМС» Свардестон
16.09.1933 Ferryhill Athletic 2:1 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
16.09.1933 «Финчли» Лондон 1:2 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 1:0 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
16.09.1933 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп 1:0 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден
16.09.1933 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп 1:1 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои
20.09.1933 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 0:0 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
25.09.1933 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 2:1 «Голдторп Юнайтед» Голдторп
16.09.1933 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 4:0 «Феликсстоув Таун» Феликсстоув
16.09.1933 Gradwell Sports 2:1 AEC Athletic
16.09.1933 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс 1:1 «Тилбери» Тилбери
20.09.1933 «Тилбери» Тилбери 1:0 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
16.09.1933 «Гайзли» Гайзли 7:1 «Уот Атлетик» Уот-апон-Дирн
16.09.1933 «Харбро-Таун» Маркет-Харбро 0:4 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
16.09.1933 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 7:2 «Брайтлингси Юнайтед» Брайтлингси
16.09.1933 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит 5:3 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
16.09.1933 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 3:3 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
20.09.1933 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 5:0 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд
16.09.1933 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 5:1 «Оакенгейтс Таун» Оакенгейтс
16.09.1933 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 0:1 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон
16.09.1933 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 5:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Холм Хед Уоркс» Англия 1:0 «Бёрнсайд» Кендал
16.09.1933 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 1:0 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
16.09.1933 «Хоршем» Хоршем 1:4 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
16.09.1933 Howdon British Legion 1:2 «Уокер Парк» Уокер
16.09.1933 ICI Alkali 4:2 «Мидлвич Атлетик» Мидлвич
16.09.1933 «Джонсон & Барнс» Англия 5:1 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия
16.09.1933 «Кемпстон Роверс» Кемпстон 9:0 Leighton United
16.09.1933 «Кейншем» Кейншем 5:1 «Клеведон» Клеведон
16.09.1933 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 2:2 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
20.09.1933 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 3:5 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
16.09.1933 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 10:0 «Марч Грейт Истерн Юнайтед» Марч
16.09.1933 «Лэнгфорд» Лэнгфорд 0:3 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
16.09.1933 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 1:0 «Олд Джонианс» Англия
16.09.1933 Leyland Motors (Kingston) 4:2 «Доркинг» Доркинг
16.09.1933 Leyland Motors (Kingston) 3:0 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
16.09.1933 «Лейтон» Лондон 1:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
20.09.1933 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:3 «Лейтон» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 5:0 «Хейбридж» Хейбридж
16.09.1933 «Литлхемптон» Литлхемптон 1:4 «Вернон Атлетик» Англия
16.09.1933 «Лландидно» Лландидно 0:2 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
16.09.1933 «Лондон Каледонианс» Лондон 1:2 «Олд Лайониан» Англия
16.09.1933 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем 2:1 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон
16.09.1933 «Лайсат Спортс» Сканторп 5:0 «Селби ОКО» Селби
16.09.1933 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 5:2 «Хаунслоу Таун» Хаунслоу
16.09.1933 «Марфлит» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4:3 «Фродингем Атлетик» Фродингем
16.09.1933 «Марин» Кросби 2:0 Northern Nomads
16.09.1933 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем 2:2 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
20.09.1933 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 5:2 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
16.09.1933 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 1:0 РТБ Еббу-Вейл
16.09.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 3:2 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж
16.09.1933 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет 3:1 «Эбби Юнайтед» Кембридж
16.09.1933 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 1:1 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
20.09.1933 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг 0:2 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
16.09.1933 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич 7:1 Linotype & Machinery
16.09.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 4:3 «Голдерс Грин» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Парк Ройал» Англия 4:3 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
16.09.1933 «Форпрес Спортс» Кембриджшир 1:0 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
16.09.1933 Pilkington Recreation 2:0 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс
16.09.1933 «ПО Энджинирз Беддингтон» Лондон 0:2 «Стретем Таун» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Пул Таун» Пул 3:1 «Хэмуорти» Англия
16.09.1933 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 1:1 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер
20.09.1933 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер 3:0 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
16.09.1933 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 2:1 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
16.09.1933 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 4:1 «Уомбвелл Мэйн» Уомбвелл
16.09.1933 «Рил» Рил 9:3 «Уилластон Уайт Стар» Уилластон
16.09.1933 Rosehill Athletic 3:0 «Диптон Юнайтед» Диптон
16.09.1933 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл 0:6 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
16.09.1933 «Райд Спортс» Райд 9:1 «Осборн Атлетик» Англия
16.09.1933 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 2:3 «Борнмут» Борнмут
16.09.1933 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч 2:2 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
20.09.1933 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 3:0 «Сандбач Рамблерз» Сендбеч
16.09.1933 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 0:1 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
16.09.1933 «Селби Таун» Селби 4:0 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
16.09.1933 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери 1:6 «Уэймут» Уэймут
16.09.1933 «Шанклин & Лэйк» Шанклин 1:2 «Госпорт» Госпорт
16.09.1933 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 5:2 Tunbridge Wells Rangers
16.09.1933 «Шерингем» Шерингем 2:3 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич
16.09.1933 «Шилдон» Шилдон 4:1 «Доудон Коллиери Рекриэйшн» Доудон
16.09.1933 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:1 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри
16.09.1933 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия 3:0 «Пис & Партнерс» Англия
16.09.1933 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 1:1 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп
20.09.1933 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп 2:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
25.09.1933 «Граймторп КИ» Граймторп 0:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
16.09.1933 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 3:3 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
20.09.1933 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед 3:1 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
16.09.1933 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия 1:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
20.09.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 5:0 «Сет-Филипс Атлетик» Англия
16.09.1933 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 2:0 «Кранли» Кранли
16.09.1933 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 7:0 «Эрмстон Олд Бойз» Эрмстон
16.09.1933 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 2:0 «Кэннок Таун» Кэннок
16.09.1933 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 8:1 «Раффорд Коллиери» Англия
16.09.1933 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон 9:0 «Чиппенем Роверс» Чиппенем
16.09.1933 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон 1:3 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
16.09.1933 Thorne Colliery 4:2 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
16.09.1933 «Трокли Велфар» Трокли 1:3 Gosforth & Coxlodge
16.09.1933 «Тимперли» Тимперли 0:6 «Сифорд Альбион» Англия
16.09.1933 «Тивертон Таун» Тивертон 1:3 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут
16.09.1933 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 2:1 «Крук Таун» Крук
16.09.1933 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 6:2 «Моррис Моторс» Коули
16.09.1933 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер 4:0 «Шэнкхаус» Шэнкхаус
16.09.1933 «Уолтон-он-Темз» Уолтон-он-Темз 3:2 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
16.09.1933 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 7:3 «Крокрук Альбион» Крокрук
16.09.1933 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл 3:1 «Бедфорд Куинз парк Рейнджерс» Бедфорд
16.09.1933 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 1:5 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
16.09.1933 «Уэстхаутон» Уэстхаутон 1:0 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
16.09.1933 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 1:1 «Стрит» Стрит
20.09.1933 «Стрит» Стрит 3:2 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
16.09.1933 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 1:1 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд
20.09.1933 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 1:4 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
16.09.1933 Wills Sports 0:5 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
16.09.1933 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 5:1 «РАМК» Олдершот
16.09.1933 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 2:3 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
16.09.1933 «Уокинг» Уокинг 1:1 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
20.09.1933 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 5:2 «Уокинг» Уокинг
16.09.1933 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 9:1 «Стивенидж Таун» Стивенидж
16.09.1933 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 4:0 «Лемингтон Таун» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа
16.09.1933 «Боксмур Сент-Джонс» Хемел-Хемпстед +:- «Хендон Таун» Хендон
16.09.1933 Ransome & Marles +:- «Лентон» Англия
16.09.1933 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун +:- б/и
28.10.1933 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 2:1 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд
28.10.1933 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд 0:3 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон
28.10.1933 «Болдок Таун» Болдок 1:6 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
28.10.1933 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 3:1 «Кландаун» Кландаун
28.10.1933 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 1:1 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
01.11.1933 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 4:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
28.10.1933 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 1:1 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли
01.11.1933 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 1:0 «Эгем Таун» Эгем
28.10.1933 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 4:2 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон
28.10.1933 «Госпорт» Госпорт 2:2 «Райд Спортс» Райд
01.11.1933 «Райд Спортс» Райд 5:1 «Госпорт» Госпорт
28.10.1933 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 9:0 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич
28.10.1933 «Хов» Хов 2:7 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
28.10.1933 «Джургенс» Пурфлит 0:1 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
28.10.1933 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 5:3 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд
28.10.1933 «Лланелли» Лланелли 2:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
01.11.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:2 «Лланелли» Лланелли
28.10.1933 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер 5:3 «Марин» Кросби
28.10.1933 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 1:2 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
28.10.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 3:1 «Шилдон» Шилдон
28.10.1933 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 3:1 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
28.10.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 4:0 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
28.10.1933 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:1 «Лаут Таун» Лаут
28.10.1933 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:1 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
28.10.1933 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем 1:2 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон
28.10.1933 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия 4:2 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби
28.10.1933 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 2:0 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
28.10.1933 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 1:1 «Спартанс» Блит
01.11.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 2:2 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли
06.11.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 1:0 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли
28.10.1933 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 3:0 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
28.10.1933 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 2:1 Dick Kerr's
11.11.1933 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 3:1 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
11.11.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 0:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
15.11.1933 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 3:1 «Спартанс» Блит
11.11.1933 «Бёртон Таун» Бёртон-апон-Трент 1:2 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
11.11.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 10:1 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн
11.11.1933 «Чорли» Чорли 1:1 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер
15.11.1933 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер 3:2 «Чорли» Чорли
11.11.1933 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 4:0 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
11.11.1933 «Дарвен» Дарвен 5:0 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
11.11.1933 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон 3:4 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент
11.11.1933 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 1:0 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
11.11.1933 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 3:1 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
11.11.1933 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 0:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.11.1933 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:3 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
11.11.1933 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 3:2 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
11.11.1933 «Илфорд» Лондон 3:1 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
11.11.1933 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 4:3 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
11.11.1933 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон 4:2 «Райд Спортс» Райд
11.11.1933 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер 3:3 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
15.11.1933 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 6:3 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер
11.11.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 1:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
15.11.1933 «Скарборо» Скарборо 2:0 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
11.11.1933 «Нортфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит 11:1 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли
11.11.1933 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 0:2 «Маргит» Маргит
11.11.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 6:1 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
11.11.1933 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:2 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
11.11.1933 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия 3:2 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
11.11.1933 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 2:2 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
15.11.1933 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 2:1 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
11.11.1933 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс 1:3 «Барнет» Лондон
11.11.1933 «Йовил энд Питтерс Юнайтед» Йовил 0:2 «Бат Сити» Бат
Первый квалификационный раунд
30.09.1933 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 2:0 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
30.09.1933 «Эштон Нейшнл» Эштон-андер-Лайн 2:2 «Марин» Кросби
04.10.1933 «Марин» Кросби 3:1 «Эштон Нейшнл» Эштон-андер-Лайн
30.09.1933 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 5:0 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл
30.09.1933 Bentley Colliery Welfare 3:1 Pilkington Recreation
30.09.1933 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 1:6 «Шилдон» Шилдон
30.09.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 6:2 Gosforth & Coxlodge
30.09.1933 «Борнмут» Борнмут 2:0 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери
30.09.1933 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 2:2 «Саут Бэнк Ист-Энд» Англия
04.10.1933 «Саут Бэнк Ист-Энд» Англия 1:2 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон
30.09.1933 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 3:2 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
30.09.1933 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 5:2 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
30.09.1933 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 4:1 Wellington Works
30.09.1933 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери 4:4 Ashford
04.10.1933 Ashford 1:3 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери
30.09.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 4:0 «Стрит» Стрит
30.09.1933 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 2:2 «Джургенс» Пурфлит
04.10.1933 «Джургенс» Пурфлит 1:0 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
30.09.1933 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур 1:6 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия
30.09.1933 «Каус Спортс» Каус 3:2 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
30.09.1933 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 5:1 «Гайзли» Гайзли
30.09.1933 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 2:5 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
30.09.1933 Dick Kerr's 3:2 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
30.09.1933 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон 2:2 Thorne Colliery
04.10.1933 Thorne Colliery 1:2 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон
30.09.1933 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 4:2 Courage & Co.'s Sports
30.09.1933 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом 3:0 «Нанхед» Лондон
30.09.1933 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 2:4 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон
30.09.1933 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си 2:0 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
30.09.1933 Ferryhill Athletic 3:0 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
30.09.1933 «Файли Таун» Файли 0:4 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия
30.09.1933 «Гаррардс Атлетик» Англия 1:2 «Кландаун» Кландаун
30.09.1933 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп 6:2 «Сифорд Альбион» Англия
30.09.1933 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:1 «Лайсат Спортс» Сканторп
30.09.1933 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 2:2 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич
04.10.1933 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич 3:1 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
30.09.1933 «Госпорт» Госпорт 2:1 «Уэймут» Уэймут
30.09.1933 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 1:1 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
04.10.1933 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 2:0 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
30.09.1933 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут 3:2 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль
30.09.1933 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 2:3 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
30.09.1933 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 6:2 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет
30.09.1933 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 5:2 «Саутуик» Саутуик
30.09.1933 «Хинор Таун» Хинор 9:0 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли
30.09.1933 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс 4:3 «Питерборо Уэствуд Уоркс» Питерборо
30.09.1933 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 3:3 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
04.10.1933 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 0:1 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
30.09.1933 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 0:3 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
30.09.1933 Humber United 1:1 «Марфлит» Кингстон-апон-Халл
04.10.1933 «Марфлит» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:2 Humber United
30.09.1933 ICI Alkali 1:0 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
30.09.1933 «Джарроу» Джарроу 0:0 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли
04.10.1933 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 2:1 «Джарроу» Джарроу
30.09.1933 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 4:0 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
30.09.1933 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден 3:0 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
30.09.1933 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт 1:1 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
04.10.1933 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд 2:0 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
30.09.1933 Leyland Motors (Kingston) 2:4 «Стретем Таун» Лондон
30.09.1933 «Лейтон» Лондон 3:3 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
04.10.1933 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 3:1 «Лейтон» Лондон
30.09.1933 «Лланелли» Лланелли 5:1 «Кейншем» Кейншем
30.09.1933 «Лаут Таун» Лаут 6:3 «Бригг Секонд Линкс Шугар Корпорейшн» Бригг
30.09.1933 «Литам» Литам 5:1 «Моркам» Моркам
30.09.1933 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд 3:0 «Колуин-Бей» Колуин-Бей
30.09.1933 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер 9:1 «Эрл» Эрл
30.09.1933 «Марлоу» Марлоу 2:0 Gradwell Sports
30.09.1933 «Мэрипорт» Мэрипорт 1:2 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн
30.09.1933 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 3:3 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
04.10.1933 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 1:2 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
30.09.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 2:0 «Уэст-Стэнли» Уэст-Стэнли
30.09.1933 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 5:3 «Холм Хед Уоркс» Англия
30.09.1933 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен 2:3 «Хов» Хов
30.09.1933 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич 0:4 «Рил» Рил
30.09.1933 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 5:0 «Баши Юнайтед» Баши
30.09.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 2:0 «Парк Ройал» Англия
30.09.1933 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 1:2 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон
30.09.1933 «Пенрит» Пенрит 3:3 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер
04.10.1933 «Уиндермер» Уиндермер 3:5 «Пенрит» Пенрит
30.09.1933 «Форпрес Спортс» Кембриджшир 2:4 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
30.09.1933 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 3:2 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
30.09.1933 Ransome & Marles 5:1 «Джонсон & Барнс» Англия
30.09.1933 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 1:2 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд
30.09.1933 Rosehill Athletic 1:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
04.10.1933 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 3:1 Rosehill Athletic
30.09.1933 «Россингтон Мэйн» Россингтон 0:4 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
30.09.1933 «Райд Спортс» Райд 4:1 «Пул Таун» Пул
30.09.1933 «Сандиакр Эксельсиор Фаундри» Сандиакр 1:2 Loughborough Corinthians
30.09.1933 «Сэнди Альбион» Сэнди 0:3 «Болдок Таун» Болдок
30.09.1933 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:1 «Селби Таун» Селби
30.09.1933 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 3:0 «Бромли» Лондон
30.09.1933 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 8:2 «Истборн Комрейдз» Истборн
30.09.1933 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:1 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
30.09.1933 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем 2:1 Owston Park Rangers Football Club
30.09.1933 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 1:0 Normanby Mangnesite
30.09.1933 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 4:0 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
30.09.1933 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 4:2 «Торникрофтс» Бэйсингсток
30.09.1933 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 6:1 «Харроуби» Харроуби
30.09.1933 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 4:2 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
30.09.1933 «Саттон Джанкшн» Англия 3:4 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
30.09.1933 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 4:1 «Монктон Атлетикс» Саут-Йоркшир
30.09.1933 «Тилбери» Тилбери 5:2 «Дагенем Таун» Дагенем
30.09.1933 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:0 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
30.09.1933 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон 3:3 «Боксмур Сент-Джонс» Хемел-Хемпстед
04.10.1933 «Боксмур Сент-Джонс» Хемел-Хемпстед 1:10 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
30.09.1933 UGB Sports (Charlton) 0:0 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд
04.10.1933 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд 1:1 UGB Sports (Charlton)
09.10.1933 UGB Sports (Charlton) 0:1 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд
30.09.1933 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 5:2 «Слау» Слау
30.09.1933 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон 4:1 «Кемпстон Роверс» Кемпстон
30.09.1933 «Вернон Атлетик» Англия 2:0 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
30.09.1933 «Уокер Селтик» Уокер 1:4 «Уокер Парк» Уокер
30.09.1933 «Уолтон-он-Темз» Уолтон-он-Темз 0:1 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон
30.09.1933 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 4:0 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун
30.09.1933 «Уэстхаутон» Уэстхаутон 3:1 «Кроссенс» Саутпорт
30.09.1933 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 6:2 «Уитби Альбион Рейнджерс» Уитби
30.09.1933 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 2:0 «Годалминг» Годалминг
30.09.1933 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 2:3 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
30.09.1933 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 6:0 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
30.09.1933 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 1:0 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
30.09.1933 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем +:- «Бостон» Бостон
30.09.1933 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш +:- «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
Второй квалификационный раунд
14.10.1933 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем 1:1 ICI Alkali
18.10.1933 ICI Alkali 0:1 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
14.10.1933 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 0:0 «Спартанс» Блит
18.10.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 1:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
23.10.1933 «Спартанс» Блит 2:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
14.10.1933 «Эйлсфорд Пэйпа Миллз» Эйлсфорд 3:2 «Кентербери Вейверли» Кентербери
14.10.1933 «Болдок Таун» Болдок 2:1 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон
14.10.1933 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем 3:7 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
14.10.1933 «Беддингтон Корнер» Беддингтон 3:1 «Стретем Таун» Лондон
14.10.1933 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 4:3 «Бигглсвейд & Дистрикт» Бигглсвейд
14.10.1933 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 4:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
14.10.1933 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 2:1 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
14.10.1933 «Кэмберли & Йорктаун» Кэмберли 5:0 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер
14.10.1933 «Челмсфорд» Челмсфорд 2:3 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
14.10.1933 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:3 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои
14.10.1933 Dick Kerr's 2:2 «Уэстхаутон» Уэстхаутон
18.10.1933 «Уэстхаутон» Уэстхаутон 1:5 Dick Kerr's
14.10.1933 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон 3:1 Bentley Colliery Welfare
14.10.1933 Ferryhill Athletic 1:1 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
18.10.1933 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 3:1 Ferryhill Athletic
14.10.1933 «Госпорт» Госпорт 1:0 «Каус Спортс» Каус
14.10.1933 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 3:2 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн
14.10.1933 «Хайем-Феррерс Таун» Хайем-Феррерс 1:2 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
14.10.1933 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 3:1 «Ливзден Хоспитал» Ливзден
14.10.1933 «Хов» Хов 3:2 «Вернон Атлетик» Англия
14.10.1933 «Лланелли» Лланелли 9:0 «Грин Вэйвз» Плимут
14.10.1933 «Лондон Пэйпа Миллз» Лондон 4:2 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
14.10.1933 Loughborough Corinthians 1:3 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
14.10.1933 «Лаут Таун» Лаут 4:2 «Гул Таун» Гул
14.10.1933 «Марин» Кросби 2:1 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп
14.10.1933 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 2:4 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
14.10.1933 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 5:2 «Пенрит» Пенрит
14.10.1933 «Норвич Сент-Барнабас» Норвич 3:2 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си
14.10.1933 «Олд Лайониан» Англия 4:2 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
14.10.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 10:1 «Марлоу» Марлоу
14.10.1933 «Рил» Рил 0:1 «Маклсфилд» Маклсфилд
14.10.1933 «Рипли Таун» Рипли 1:3 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
14.10.1933 «Райд Спортс» Райд 5:0 «Борнмут» Борнмут
14.10.1933 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 5:0 Humber United
14.10.1933 «Шилдон» Шилдон 3:1 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
14.10.1933 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 2:1 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
14.10.1933 «Силвервуд Коллиери» Ротерем 1:0 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
14.10.1933 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби
18.10.1933 «Уитби Юнайтед» Уитби 2:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
14.10.1933 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия 1:0 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон
14.10.1933 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 1:2 «Эгем Таун» Эгем
14.10.1933 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 3:4 «Манчестер Норт Энд» Манчестер
14.10.1933 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 1:0 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
14.10.1933 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 5:0 Ransome & Marles
14.10.1933 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон 2:2 «Кландаун» Кландаун
18.10.1933 «Кландаун» Кландаун 3:1 «Суиндон Коринтианс» Суиндон
14.10.1933 «Тилбери» Тилбери 0:3 «Джургенс» Пурфлит
14.10.1933 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 0:1 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
14.10.1933 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 0:2 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл
14.10.1933 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли 1:1 «Уокер Парк» Уокер
18.10.1933 «Уокер Парк» Уокер 1:3 «Уордли Велфар» Уордли
14.10.1933 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 2:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
18.10.1933 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 4:1 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
14.10.1933 «Уайтхейвн Атлетик» Уайтхейвн 1:0 «Келлс Юнайтед» Англия
14.10.1933 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 2:1 «Литам» Литам
14.10.1933 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 0:3 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш
Первый раунд
25.11.1933 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
25.11.1933 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон 0:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
25.11.1933 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф 0:0 «Олдершот» Олдершот
25.11.1933 «Бат Сити» Бат 0:0 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
25.11.1933 «Лондон Пейпер Миллз» Лондон 0:1 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
25.11.1933 «Ланкастер Таун» Ланкастер 0:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
25.11.1933 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 0:2 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
25.11.1933 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 0:3 «Рединг» Рединг
25.11.1933 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:0 «Олтрингем» Олтрингем
25.11.1933 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:0 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
25.11.1933 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Маргит» Маргит
25.11.1933 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 1:1 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
25.11.1933 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 1:5 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
25.11.1933 «Кингстониан» Лондон 1:7 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
25.11.1933 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 2:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
25.11.1933 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 2:1 «Рексем» Рексем
25.11.1933 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 2:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
25.11.1933 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 2:2 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
25.11.1933 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:3 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
25.11.1933 «Илфорд» Лондон 2:4 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
25.11.1933 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:0 «Кру Александра» Кру
25.11.1933 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 3:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
25.11.1933 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 3:0 «Скарборо» Скарборо
25.11.1933 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 3:0 «Хейз» Хейз
25.11.1933 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 3:2 «Барнсли» Барнсли
25.11.1933 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 3:2 «Саут Бэнк Сент-Питерс» Англия
25.11.1933 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 4:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
25.11.1933 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 4:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
25.11.1933 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 4:2 «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
25.11.1933 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 5:1 «Барнет» Лондон
25.11.1933 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 5:2 «Дарвен» Дарвен
25.11.1933 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 6:0 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
25.11.1933 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 6:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
25.11.1933 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 7:0 «Ньюарк Таун» Ньюарк-он-Трент
29.11.1933 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 3:0 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
29.11.1933 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 3:1 «Бат Сити» Бат
29.11.1933 «Олдершот» Олдершот 3:1 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
29.11.1933 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 3:1 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун
29.11.1933 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:4 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон
30.11.1933 «Маргит» Маргит 0:2 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
30.11.1933 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 6:2 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
Второй раунд
09.12.1933 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:0 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
09.12.1933 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 0:2 «Олдершот» Олдершот
09.12.1933 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 1:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
09.12.1933 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:0 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
09.12.1933 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 1:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
09.12.1933 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 1:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
09.12.1933 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:1 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон
09.12.1933 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
09.12.1933 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 1:2 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
09.12.1933 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 1:2 «Рединг» Рединг
09.12.1933 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
09.12.1933 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 2:1 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
09.12.1933 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 2:1 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
09.12.1933 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 2:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
09.12.1933 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 2:4 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
09.12.1933 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 3:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
09.12.1933 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
13.12.1933 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон 0:4 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
13.12.1933 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:2 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
14.12.1933 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон 2:0 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
Третий раунд
13.01.1934 «Бернли» Бернли 0:0 «Бери» Бери
13.01.1934 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
13.01.1934 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 0:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
13.01.1934 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 0:3 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
13.01.1934 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:0 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
13.01.1934 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 1:0 «Клэптон Ориент» Лондон
13.01.1934 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 1:0 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
13.01.1934 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
13.01.1934 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:0 «Олдершот» Олдершот
13.01.1934 «Челси» Лондон 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
13.01.1934 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 1:1 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
13.01.1934 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 1:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
13.01.1934 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
13.01.1934 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 1:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут
13.01.1934 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:1 «Фулхэм» Лондон
13.01.1934 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:1 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
13.01.1934 «Рединг» Рединг 1:2 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
13.01.1934 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:3 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
13.01.1934 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 2:0 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
13.01.1934 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 2:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
13.01.1934 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 2:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
13.01.1934 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:0 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
13.01.1934 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 3:0 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
13.01.1934 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 3:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
13.01.1934 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
13.01.1934 «Миллуолл» Лондон 3:0 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
13.01.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 3:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
13.01.1934 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 3:1 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
13.01.1934 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 3:1 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
13.01.1934 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 3:2 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
13.01.1934 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 4:0 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
13.01.1934 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 4:1 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
17.01.1934 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0:1 «Челси» Лондон
17.01.1934 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:0 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
17.01.1934 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
17.01.1934 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 2:0 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
17.01.1934 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:3 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
17.01.1934 «Бери» Бери 3:2 «Бернли» Бернли
17.01.1934 «Портсмут» Портсмут 4:1 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
17.01.1934 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 6:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
18.01.1934 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
Четвертый раунд
27.01.1934 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 0:2 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
27.01.1934 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 1:0 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
27.01.1934 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 1:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
27.01.1934 «Челси» Лондон 1:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
27.01.1934 «Бери» Бери 1:1 «Суонси Таун» Суонси
27.01.1934 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:1 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
27.01.1934 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
27.01.1934 «Портсмут» Портсмут 2:0 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
27.01.1934 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
27.01.1934 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
27.01.1934 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 3:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
27.01.1934 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 3:1 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
27.01.1934 «Миллуолл» Лондон 3:6 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
27.01.1934 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 4:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
27.01.1934 «Арсенал» Лондон 7:0 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
27.01.1934 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 7:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
31.01.1934 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 0:3 «Челси» Лондон
31.01.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 4:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
31.01.1934 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 6:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
31.01.1934 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 6:1 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
01.02.1934 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 3:0 «Бери» Бери
Пятый раунд
17.02.1934 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 0:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
17.02.1934 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 0:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут
17.02.1934 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 0:3 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
17.02.1934 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:0 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
17.02.1934 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем 1:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
17.02.1934 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
17.02.1934 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:1 «Челси» Лондон
17.02.1934 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 4:0 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
21.02.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:0 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
Шестой раунд
03.03.1934 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 0:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
03.03.1934 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 0:3 «Портсмут» Портсмут
03.03.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 1:0 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
03.03.1934 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
1/2 финала
17.03.1934 «Портсмут» Портсмут 4:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Бирмингем, Cтадион «Сент-Эндрюс»
17.03.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 6:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Хаддерсфилд, Стадион «Лидс Роуд»
Финал
28.04.1934 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут Уэмбли, Стадион «Уэмбли»