Войти
Дата Место проведения
07.09.1946 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:1 «Моррис Моторс» Коули
07.09.1946 «Баркинг» Баркинг 9:0 «Лондон Транспорт» Лондон
07.09.1946 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 2:3 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
07.09.1946 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд 3:4 «Тилбери» Тилбери
07.09.1946 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 3:4 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
07.09.1946 «Энфилд» Лондон 1:1 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон
11.09.1946 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 4:3 «Энфилд» Лондон
07.09.1946 «Финчли» Лондон 2:0 «Политехник» Лондон
07.09.1946 «Хэнем Атлетик» Бристоль 1:2 «Саудвелл» Бристоль
07.09.1946 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 8:1 «Дагенем Бритиш Легион» Дагенем
07.09.1946 «Хатфилд Юнайтед» Хатфилд 2:3 «Чипперфилд» Чипперфилд
07.09.1946 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз 6:6 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
11.09.1946 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 3:1 «Хенли Таун» Хенли-он-Темз
07.09.1946 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 6:2 «Ливзден» Ливзден
07.09.1946 «Хоффман Атлетик» Стоунхаус 7:0 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
07.09.1946 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 3:3 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
11.09.1946 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери 2:0 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
07.09.1946 «Хаунслоу Таун» Хаунслоу 1:4 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
07.09.1946 «Ленгли-Парк Коллиери Велфар» Ленгли-Парк 0:2 //notitle//
07.09.1946 Metal & Produce Recovery Depot 1:1 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
11.09.1946 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 5:0 Metal & Produce Recovery Depot
07.09.1946 «Пиннер» Англия 2:3 «Хендон» Хэмпстед
07.09.1946 «Редфорд Спортс» Англия 3:7 Yiewsley
07.09.1946 «Саффрон-Уолден Таун» Саффрон-Уолден 4:2 «Уэйр» Уэйр
07.09.1946 «Спенсер» Маултон 2:4 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
07.09.1946 «Трафалгар Спортс» Англия 2:6 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
07.09.1946 «Туикенем» Туикенем 1:2 «Эктон Таун» Англия
07.09.1946 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити 2:2 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
11.09.1946 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед 4:2 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
07.09.1946 «Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет Таун» Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет 5:0 «Динас Повис» Динас-Повис
07.09.1946 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 2:0 «Марлоу» Марлоу
21.09.1946 «Арлзи Таун» Арлзи 1:2 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд
21.09.1946 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 4:2 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд
21.09.1946 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 6:2 «Осбертон Радиатор» Англия
21.09.1946 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток 1:1 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери
25.09.1946 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери 2:2 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток
30.09.1946 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери 2:1 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток
21.09.1946 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 1:1 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон
25.09.1946 «Волвертон Таун» Волвертон 1:2 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
21.09.1946 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си 5:2 «Хов» Хов
21.09.1946 «Бирмингем Сити Транспорт» Бирмингем 0:5 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
21.09.1946 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд 2:1 «Чипперфилд» Чипперфилд
21.09.1946 «Борнмут» Борнмут 2:4 «Пул Таун» Пул
21.09.1946 «Брэндон КВ» Брэндон 3:3 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
25.09.1946 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 1:3 «Брэндон КВ» Брэндон
21.09.1946 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс 9:1 «Лайсат Спортс» Сканторп
21.09.1946 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 0:3 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
21.09.1946 «Бакстон» Бакстон 2:2 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд
25.09.1946 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд 2:3 «Бакстон» Бакстон
21.09.1946 «Коллендер Атлетик» Лондон 2:3 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Чатем» Чатем 0:8 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун
21.09.1946 «Кландаун» Кландаун 8:3 «Пуртон» Пуртон
21.09.1946 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 4:2 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 2:5 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
21.09.1946 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:1 «Молтби Мэйн» Молтби
21.09.1946 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 1:2 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
21.09.1946 «Дизингтон» Дизингтон 1:7 «Лаука» Лаука
21.09.1946 «Ист-Коуз Виктория» Ист-Коуз 4:1 «Портсмут Электросити» Портсмут
21.09.1946 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед 11:0 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
21.09.1946 «Истборн» Истборн 4:1 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
21.09.1946 РТБ Еббу-Вейл 2:2 «Лланелли» Лланелли
25.09.1946 «Лланелли» Лланелли 5:2 РТБ Еббу-Вейл
21.09.1946 «Эден Коллиери» Англия 2:8 «Крук КВ» Крук
21.09.1946 «Эджвер Таун» Эджвер 1:2 «Харроу Таун» Харроу
21.09.1946 Ekco (Southend) 2:0 «Итон Мэйнор» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 9:0 «Нантвич» Нантвич
21.09.1946 «Эпсом» Эпсом 0:5 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
21.09.1946 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 3:3 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
25.09.1946 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 4:1 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Эйнсбери Роверс» Сент-Ниотс 1:0 «Уотерлауз» Данстебл
21.09.1946 Ferryhill Athletic 2:1 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери
21.09.1946 «Финчли» Лондон 3:1 «Хендон» Хэмпстед
21.09.1946 «Форд Спортс» Дагенем 2:4 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
21.09.1946 «Фризингтон Юнайтед» Фризингтон 3:2 «Хэйг Юнайтед» Англия
21.09.1946 Gosforth & Coxlodge 6:2 «Амбл» Амбл
21.09.1946 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 2:6 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
21.09.1946 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 3:2 «Илфорд» Лондон
21.09.1946 Harworth Colliery Ath. 8:1 «Аптон Коллиери» Аптон
21.09.1946 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 3:3 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
25.09.1946 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 2:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
30.09.1946 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 3:2 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
21.09.1946 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 7:1 «Прессед Стил» Англия
21.09.1946 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:2 «Банбери Спенсер» Банбери
21.09.1946 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 0:3 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
21.09.1946 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 7:2 «Саффрон-Уолден Таун» Саффрон-Уолден
21.09.1946 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 4:3 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
21.09.1946 «Келлс Велфар Сентр» Англия 4:0 «Уильям Коллиери» Уайтхейвн
21.09.1946 «Кивертон-Парк» Кивертон-Парк 1:2 «Оссетт Таун» Оссетт
21.09.1946 «Лейтон» Лондон 3:0 «Хоффман Атлетик» Челмсфорд
21.09.1946 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон 1:2 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис
21.09.1946 «Лландидно» Лландидно 3:4 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич
21.09.1946 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 4:2 «Шортс Спортс» Англия
21.09.1946 «Литам» Литам 1:1 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
25.09.1946 «Литам» Литам 0:3 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
21.09.1946 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 3:1 «Маргит» Маргит
21.09.1946 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 2:5 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
21.09.1946 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем 4:1 «Суиндон Виктория» Суиндон
21.09.1946 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 4:1 «Кардифф Каринтианс» Кардифф
21.09.1946 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 3:2 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс
21.09.1946 «Нельсон» Нельсон 1:2 «Моркам» Моркам
21.09.1946 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 3:1 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
21.09.1946 «Одд Даун» Бат 0:3 «Саудвелл» Бристоль
21.09.1946 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 2:4 «Хоффман Атлетик» Стоунхаус
21.09.1946 «Пенрит» Пенрит 1:5 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
21.09.1946 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит 9:0 «Дувр» Дувр
21.09.1946 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 4:3 «Каус Спортс» Каус
21.09.1946 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 5:1 «Фирбек Мэйн Коллиери» Ланголд
21.09.1946 «Редхилл» Редхилл 3:9 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 2:1 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
21.09.1946 «Райд Спортс» Райд 1:8 «Госпорт Боро Атлетик» Госпорт
21.09.1946 «Сендаун» Сендаун 3:3 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
25.09.1946 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 3:2 «Сендаун» Сендаун
21.09.1946 «Скалегилл» Англия 2:4 «Мосс-Бэй» Уоркингтон
21.09.1946 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 5:2 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд
21.09.1946 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 7:0 «Доудон Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
21.09.1946 «Селби Таун» Селби 6:0 «Мелтем Миллз» Мелтем
21.09.1946 «Шилдон» Шилдон 2:2 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
25.09.1946 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери 2:4 «Шилдон» Шилдон
21.09.1946 «Слау Юнайтед» Слау 4:2 «Лайонс Клаб» Гринфорд
21.09.1946 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 2:5 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
21.09.1946 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 7:2 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
21.09.1946 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 5:1 «Эпсли» Эпсли
21.09.1946 «Стрит» Стрит 2:2 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
25.09.1946 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс 1:2 «Стрит» Стрит
21.09.1946 «Суиндон ГУР Коринтианс» Суиндон 5:1 «Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет Таун» Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет
21.09.1946 Thorne Colliery 0:0 «Брэдфорд Юнайтед» Брэдфорд
25.09.1946 «Брэдфорд Юнайтед» Брэдфорд 1:2 Thorne Colliery
21.09.1946 «Торникрофт Атлетик» Бэйсингсток 2:0 «Эндовер» Эндовер
21.09.1946 «Тарнскои Виктория» Тарнскои 0:5 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл
21.09.1946 «Тилбери» Тилбери 3:0 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си
21.09.1946 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 1:3 «Хилтон & Уиндлстоун» Хилтон
21.09.1946 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж 3:3 //notitle//
25.09.1946 //notitle// 2:1 «Тримдон-Грендж Коллиери» Тримдон-Грендж
21.09.1946 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 6:0 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
21.09.1946 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 7:2 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
21.09.1946 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон 2:4 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон
21.09.1946 «Виккерс Армстронг» Англия 5:0 PO Engineers (Wallington)
21.09.1946 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз 11:0 «Гилфорд» Гилфорд
21.09.1946 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 4:6 «Пьюзи ИМ» Пьюзи
21.09.1946 «Уэлдстон» Райслип 6:1 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон
21.09.1946 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр Сент-Джонс» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 0:5 «Глостер Сити» Глостер
21.09.1946 «Уитстебл» Уитстебл 3:10 Ashford
21.09.1946 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 3:2 «Кроссенс» Саутпорт
21.09.1946 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс 3:0 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
21.09.1946 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 4:2 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
21.09.1946 «Уомбвелл Мэйн» Уомбвелл 2:2 «Граймторп Атлетик» Граймторп
25.09.1946 «Граймторп Атлетик» Граймторп 6:1 «Уомбвелл Мэйн» Уомбвелл
21.09.1946 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 4:0 «Эктон Таун» Англия
21.09.1946 Yiewsley 3:3 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
25.09.1946 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 3:0 Yiewsley
21.09.1946 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн +:- «Шэнкхаус» Шэнкхаус
21.09.1946 «Баркинг» Баркинг +:- «Североллз Атлетик» Англия
21.09.1946 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут +:- «Веймут САА» Уэймут
21.09.1946 «Кингстониан» Лондон +:- «Эпсом Таун» Эпсом
21.09.1946 «Партон Юнайтед» Англия +:- «Солтербек» Англия
21.09.1946 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд +:- Usworth Colliery
02.11.1946 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 7:1 «Крук КВ» Крук
02.11.1946 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 5:3 «Рил» Рил
02.11.1946 «Баркинг» Баркинг 3:0 «Тилбери» Тилбери
02.11.1946 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 2:2 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
06.11.1946 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 3:2 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
02.11.1946 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 3:1 Ransome & Marles
02.11.1946 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо 4:3 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл
02.11.1946 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис 1:6 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
02.11.1946 «Истборн» Истборн 4:1 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис
02.11.1946 «Финчли» Лондон 4:3 «Харроу Таун» Харроу
02.11.1946 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун 1:2 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
02.11.1946 «Готик» Норвич 4:4 «Лейстон» Лейстон
06.11.1946 «Лейстон» Лейстон 0:2 «Готик» Норвич
02.11.1946 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 3:2 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
02.11.1946 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 5:0 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
02.11.1946 «Хоффман Атлетик» Стоунхаус 3:4 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
02.11.1946 «Лаука» Лаука 0:1 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
02.11.1946 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 3:0 «Барри Таун» Барри
02.11.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 4:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
02.11.1946 «Пул Таун» Пул 4:2 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут
06.11.1946 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут 2:3 «Пул Таун» Пул
02.11.1946 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 2:2 «Хейдок К&Б Рекриэйшн» Хейдок
06.11.1946 «Хейдок К&Б Рекриэйшн» Хейдок 1:0 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
02.11.1946 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 1:3 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
02.11.1946 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 0:4 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
02.11.1946 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:1 «Дарвен» Дарвен
06.11.1946 «Дарвен» Дарвен 6:4 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
02.11.1946 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 1:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
02.11.1946 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 9:1 «Портрэк Шемрокс» Стоктон-он-Тис
02.11.1946 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:5 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
02.11.1946 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 2:5 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
16.11.1946 «Баркинг» Баркинг 1:4 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
16.11.1946 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо 5:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
16.11.1946 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 0:4 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
16.11.1946 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 1:1 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
20.11.1946 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:4 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
16.11.1946 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 5:1 «Готик» Норвич
16.11.1946 «Дарвен» Дарвен 2:5 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
16.11.1946 «Истборн» Истборн 3:7 «Финчли» Лондон
16.11.1946 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 1:0 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
16.11.1946 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 1:2 «Джиллингем» Джиллингем
16.11.1946 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 4:2 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
16.11.1946 «Марин» Кросби 7:0 «Хейдок К&Б Рекриэйшн» Хейдок
16.11.1946 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 7:1 «Бат Сити» Бат
16.11.1946 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 1:3 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
16.11.1946 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 1:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
20.11.1946 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 1:1 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
25.11.1946 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 3:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
16.11.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 4:1 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
16.11.1946 «Пул Таун» Пул 2:0 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
16.11.1946 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 4:1 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
16.11.1946 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 0:3 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
16.11.1946 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:2 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
20.11.1946 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 0:4 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
16.11.1946 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 5:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
16.11.1946 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 2:0 «Бромли» Лондон
16.11.1946 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 3:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
16.11.1946 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 1:2 «Ранкорн» Прескот
16.11.1946 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 10:2 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
16.11.1946 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 3:3 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
20.11.1946 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 6:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
Первый квалификационный раунд
05.10.1946 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 1:2 «Ньюберн» Ньюберн
05.10.1946 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 1:4 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
05.10.1946 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:3 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
05.10.1946 «Барри Таун» Барри 4:1 «Клеведон» Клеведон
05.10.1946 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем 2:1 Ollerton Colliery
05.10.1946 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си 3:1 «Ист-Гринстед» Ист-Гринстед
05.10.1946 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд 1:7 «Бедфорд Авеню» Бедфорд
05.10.1946 «Брэндон КВ» Брэндон 2:1 //notitle//
05.10.1946 Brigham & Cowan (Hull) 2:2 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем
05.10.1946 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем +:- Brigham & Cowan (Hull)
05.10.1946 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс 1:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
09.10.1946 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:1 «Бродсуорт Майн» Вудлендс
05.10.1946 «Чорли» Чорли 4:1 «Хёрст» Эштон-андер-Лайн
05.10.1946 «Консетт» Консетт 7:0 Gosforth & Coxlodge
05.10.1946 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 3:1 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
05.10.1946 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут 5:2 «Плимут Юнайтед» Плимут
05.10.1946 «Дарвен» Дарвен 1:1 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
09.10.1946 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 0:2 «Дарвен» Дарвен
05.10.1946 «Диннингтон Атлетик» Диннингтон 3:4 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
05.10.1946 «Дадли Таун» Дадли 1:1 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
09.10.1946 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 0:1 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
05.10.1946 Ferryhill Athletic 3:1 «Хилтон & Уиндлстоун» Хилтон
05.10.1946 Fodens Motor Works 3:6 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
05.10.1946 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун 2:1 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит
05.10.1946 «Глоссоп» Глоссоп 2:6 «Рил» Рил
05.10.1946 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:4 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
05.10.1946 «Готик» Норвич 1:1 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
09.10.1946 «Готик» Норвич 6:0 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
05.10.1946 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 5:1 «Олд Грэммарианс» Ипсвич
05.10.1946 «Харроу Таун» Харроу 4:3 «Уэлдстон» Райслип
05.10.1946 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 0:3 «Баркинг» Баркинг
05.10.1946 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит 0:1 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис
05.10.1946 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 1:0 «Борнвилл Атлетик» Борнвилл
05.10.1946 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 3:2 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
05.10.1946 «Хоффман Атлетик» Стоунхаус 2:1 «Кландаун» Кландаун
05.10.1946 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд 1:2 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
05.10.1946 «Келлс Велфар Сентр» Англия 1:2 «Лаука» Лаука
05.10.1946 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 2:0 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
05.10.1946 Leighton United 2:1 «Эйнсбери Роверс» Сент-Ниотс
05.10.1946 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт 0:2 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
05.10.1946 «Ллойдз» Ситтингборн 1:4 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
05.10.1946 Lovells Athletic 1:0 «Абераман & Абердэр» Абердэр
05.10.1946 «Лутон Аматёр» Лутон 1:5 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
05.10.1946 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 3:5 Ashford
05.10.1946 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем 3:2 «Суиндон ГУР Коринтианс» Суиндон
05.10.1946 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 5:2 «Лланелли» Лланелли
05.10.1946 «Моркам» Моркам 0:3 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
05.10.1946 «Мосс-Бэй» Уоркингтон 2:3 «Милнторп Коринтианс» Милнторп
05.10.1946 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 1:3 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
05.10.1946 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 7:2 «Фризингтон Юнайтед» Фризингтон
05.10.1946 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 0:1 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут
05.10.1946 «Оррелл» Англия 1:2 Newton YMCA
05.10.1946 «Оссетт Таун» Оссетт 0:2 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби
05.10.1946 «Партон Юнайтед» Англия 2:4 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
05.10.1946 Peasedown Miners Welfare 1:0 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
05.10.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 6:0 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
05.10.1946 «Пул Таун» Пул 1:0 «Ист-Коуз Виктория» Ист-Коуз
05.10.1946 «Портрэк Шемрокс» Стоктон-он-Тис 5:1 Hull Amateur
05.10.1946 Ransome & Marles 3:1 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия
05.10.1946 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 4:0 «Граймторп Атлетик» Граймторп
05.10.1946 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 3:0 Ekco (Southend)
05.10.1946 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери 2:2 «Госпорт Боро Атлетик» Госпорт
09.10.1946 «Госпорт Боро Атлетик» Госпорт 2:1 «Солсбери Коринтианс» Солсбери
05.10.1946 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп 5:2 Harworth Colliery Ath.
05.10.1946 «Селби Таун» Селби 0:0 Thorne Colliery
09.10.1946 Thorne Colliery 2:1 «Селби Таун» Селби
05.10.1946 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд 2:4 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл
05.10.1946 «Шилдон» Шилдон 3:3 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
09.10.1946 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 4:2 «Шилдон» Шилдон
05.10.1946 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 4:3 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
05.10.1946 «Слау Юнайтед» Слау 3:3 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
09.10.1946 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 2:4 «Слау Юнайтед» Слау
05.10.1946 «Саутуик» Саутуик 5:3 «Хоршем» Хоршем
05.10.1946 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 5:1 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
05.10.1946 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 2:0 «Глостер Сити» Глостер
05.10.1946 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 4:3 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич
05.10.1946 «Стрит» Стрит 2:0 «Сомертон Аматёрз» Англия
05.10.1946 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 7:0 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
05.10.1946 «Торникрофт Атлетик» Бэйсингсток 1:2 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
05.10.1946 «Трокли» Трокли 2:5 «Крук КВ» Крук
05.10.1946 «Тилбери» Тилбери 4:1 «Лейтон» Лондон
05.10.1946 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 6:2 «Саудвелл» Бристоль
05.10.1946 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 2:1 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
05.10.1946 «Виккерс Армстронг» Англия 1:1 «Кингстониан» Лондон
09.10.1946 «Кингстониан» Лондон 3:2 «Виккерс Армстронг» Англия
05.10.1946 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз 1:1 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
09.10.1946 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 2:1 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз
05.10.1946 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон 2:4 «Радсток Таун» Радсток
05.10.1946 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 0:3 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
05.10.1946 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 2:1 «Пьюзи ИМ» Пьюзи
05.10.1946 «Уитби Альбион Рейнджерс» Уитби 2:6 «Уитби» Уитби
05.10.1946 «Уокинг» Уокинг 2:6 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
05.10.1946 «Вуд Грин Таун» Лондон 2:4 «Финчли» Лондон
05.10.1946 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон 0:0 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
09.10.1946 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 1:3 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон
05.10.1946 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 1:1 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл
09.10.1946 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл 1:6 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
05.10.1946 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 3:5 «Лэнгни Спортс» Истборн
05.10.1946 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 3:4 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
05.10.1946 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот +:- «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
Второй квалификационный раунд
19.10.1946 Ashford 1:1 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
23.10.1946 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 3:2 Ashford
19.10.1946 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 4:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
19.10.1946 «Баркинг» Баркинг 3:0 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри
19.10.1946 «Бэсфорд Юнайтед» Ноттингем 0:7 Ransome & Marles
19.10.1946 «Бедфорд Авеню» Бедфорд 0:8 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
19.10.1946 «Богнор-Реджис» Богнор-Реджис 2:1 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си
19.10.1946 «Брэндон КВ» Брэндон 1:1 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем
23.10.1946 «Сихем Коллиери Велфар» Сихем 2:0 «Брэндон КВ» Брэндон
19.10.1946 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо 7:0 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
19.10.1946 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл 14:0 «Ибсток Пенистоун Роверс» Ибсток
19.10.1946 «Крук КВ» Крук 2:1 «Консетт» Консетт
19.10.1946 «Эрл» Эрл 0:3 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
19.10.1946 «Финчли» Лондон 4:2 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
19.10.1946 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 1:2 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
19.10.1946 «Хейдок К&Б Рекриэйшн» Хейдок 1:1 Newton YMCA
23.10.1946 Newton YMCA 1:3 «Хейдок К&Б Рекриэйшн» Хейдок
19.10.1946 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 6:3 «Слау Юнайтед» Слау
19.10.1946 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
19.10.1946 «Хоффман Атлетик» Стоунхаус 5:1 «Мелкшем & Эфвон Юнайтед» Мелкшем
19.10.1946 «Линн Таун» Кингс-Линн 0:2 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
19.10.1946 Leighton United 2:5 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
19.10.1946 «Лейстон» Лейстон 3:1 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
19.10.1946 «Лаука» Лаука 3:3 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур
23.10.1946 «Клитор-Мур Селтик» Клитор-Мур 0:5 «Лаука» Лаука
19.10.1946 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 2:5 «Готик» Норвич
19.10.1946 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 4:2 Lovells Athletic
19.10.1946 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 6:2 «Милнторп Коринтианс» Милнторп
19.10.1946 «Ньюберн» Ньюберн 3:3 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
23.10.1946 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 6:1 «Ньюберн» Ньюберн
19.10.1946 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет 0:2 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис
19.10.1946 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 2:1 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
19.10.1946 Peasedown Miners Welfare 1:1 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут
23.10.1946 «Дартмут Юнайтед» Дартмут 3:1 Peasedown Miners Welfare
19.10.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 3:0 «Питерборо Уэствуд Уоркс» Питерборо
19.10.1946 «Пул Таун» Пул 3:0 «Госпорт Боро Атлетик» Госпорт
19.10.1946 «Портрэк Шемрокс» Стоктон-он-Тис 2:1 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем
19.10.1946 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 2:1 «Стрит» Стрит
19.10.1946 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут 2:2 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут
23.10.1946 «Борнмут Гасуоркс Атлетик» Борнмут 6:2 «РАОК Хилси» Портсмут
19.10.1946 «Роумарш Велфар» Роумарш 0:3 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
19.10.1946 «Рил» Рил 4:4 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
23.10.1946 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 1:3 «Рил» Рил
19.10.1946 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:1 «Чорли» Чорли
23.10.1946 «Чорли» Чорли 1:1 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
28.10.1946 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 1:0 «Чорли» Чорли
19.10.1946 «Саут-Киркби Коллиери» Саут-Киркби 2:1 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
19.10.1946 «Саутуик» Саутуик 5:5 «Лэнгни Спортс» Истборн
23.10.1946 «Истборн» Истборн 4:1 «Саутуик» Саутуик
19.10.1946 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 2:0 Ferryhill Athletic
19.10.1946 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 2:5 «Харроу Таун» Харроу
19.10.1946 «Сент-Филипс Марш Эдалт Скул» Бристоль 1:6 «Барри Таун» Барри
19.10.1946 «Стюартс & Ллойдз» Англия 1:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
23.10.1946 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 4:2 «Стюартс & Ллойдз» Англия
19.10.1946 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 3:1 «Кингстониан» Лондон
19.10.1946 «Тилбери» Тилбери 2:1 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
19.10.1946 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 1:0 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
19.10.1946 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 4:0 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
19.10.1946 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 5:2 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
19.10.1946 «Уитби» Уитби 0:2 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис
19.10.1946 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 1:2 «Дарвен» Дарвен
19.10.1946 «Уомбвелл» Уомбвелл 4:2 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
19.10.1946 «Вулвич Политехник» Лондон 0:3 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун
19.10.1946 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 1:0 Thorne Colliery
Первый раунд
30.11.1946 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 0:0 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
30.11.1946 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:0 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон
30.11.1946 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:1 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
30.11.1946 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер 1:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
30.11.1946 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:0 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
30.11.1946 «Веллингтон Таун» Телфорд 1:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
30.11.1946 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
30.11.1946 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 1:2 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
30.11.1946 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо 1:6 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
30.11.1946 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 1:6 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
30.11.1946 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 2:0 «Кру Александра» Кру
30.11.1946 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 2:0 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
30.11.1946 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 2:0 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
30.11.1946 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 2:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
30.11.1946 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
30.11.1946 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 2:2 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
30.11.1946 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 2:2 «Пул Таун» Пул
30.11.1946 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 2:2 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон
30.11.1946 «Нортон энд Стоктон Эйншнтс» Стоктон-он-Тис 2:4 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
30.11.1946 «Барнет» Лондон 3:0 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
30.11.1946 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил 3:1 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
30.11.1946 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 3:1 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
30.11.1946 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 4:0 «Ранкорн» Ранкорн
30.11.1946 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 4:1 «Кембридж Таун» Кембридж
30.11.1946 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 4:1 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
30.11.1946 «Олдершот» Олдершот 4:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
30.11.1946 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 4:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
30.11.1946 «Рединг» Рединг 5:0 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер
30.11.1946 «Рексем» Рексем 5:0 «Марин» Кросби
30.11.1946 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент 5:0 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон
30.11.1946 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 6:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
30.11.1946 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 6:1 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
30.11.1946 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 7:2 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
30.11.1946 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 9:3 «Хейз» Хейз
04.12.1946 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 0:5 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
04.12.1946 «Пул Таун» Пул 0:6 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон Пул, Стадион «Пул»
04.12.1946 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:0 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
04.12.1946 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 1:0 «Веллингтон Таун» Телфорд
04.12.1946 «Нью-Брайтон Тауэр» Нью-Брайтон 1:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
05.12.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 1:0 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
Второй раунд
14.12.1946 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:0 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
14.12.1946 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 1:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
14.12.1946 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 1:1 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
14.12.1946 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 1:1 «Рексем» Рексем
14.12.1946 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
14.12.1946 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 1:2 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
14.12.1946 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 1:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
14.12.1946 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 1:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
14.12.1946 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил 1:3 «Рединг» Рединг
14.12.1946 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 2:1 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
14.12.1946 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:3 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
14.12.1946 «Барнет» Лондон 2:9 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
14.12.1946 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 4:0 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
14.12.1946 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 4:1 «Сканторп энд Линдсей Юнайтед» Сканторп
14.12.1946 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 4:2 «Олдершот» Олдершот
14.12.1946 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 4:4 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
14.12.1946 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 6:1 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
16.12.1946 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент 2:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
18.12.1946 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 0:1 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
18.12.1946 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 2:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
18.12.1946 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 2:1 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
18.12.1946 «Рексем» Рексем 3:3 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
19.12.1946 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:1 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
23.12.1946 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 2:1 «Рексем» Рексем
23.12.1946 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 8:1 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
Третий раунд
11.01.1947 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
11.01.1947 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 0:2 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
11.01.1947 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 0:3 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
11.01.1947 «Миллуолл» Лондон 0:3 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
11.01.1947 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 1:0 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
11.01.1947 «Челси» Лондон 1:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
11.01.1947 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
11.01.1947 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
11.01.1947 «Фулхэм» Лондон 1:2 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
11.01.1947 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
11.01.1947 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 1:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
11.01.1947 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 2:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
11.01.1947 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:1 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
11.01.1947 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 2:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
11.01.1947 «Рединг» Рединг 2:2 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
11.01.1947 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:2 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
11.01.1947 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 2:3 «Портсмут» Портсмут
11.01.1947 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 2:5 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
11.01.1947 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 3:0 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
11.01.1947 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 3:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
11.01.1947 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 3:0 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем
11.01.1947 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 3:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
11.01.1947 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 3:4 «Барнсли» Барнсли
11.01.1947 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 4:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
11.01.1947 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 4:1 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
11.01.1947 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 4:2 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
11.01.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 5:1 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
11.01.1947 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 5:1 «Бери» Бери
11.01.1947 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 5:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
11.01.1947 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 5:2 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
11.01.1947 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 6:0 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
11.01.1947 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 6:2 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
14.01.1947 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 3:1 «Рединг» Рединг
15.01.1947 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 1:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
15.01.1947 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:1 «Челси» Лондон
15.01.1947 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 3:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
16.01.1947 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:3 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
20.01.1947 «Арсенал» Лондон 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
Четвертый раунд
25.01.1947 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 0:0 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
25.01.1947 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:0 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент
25.01.1947 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 0:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
25.01.1947 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 0:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
25.01.1947 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 1:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут
25.01.1947 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:2 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
25.01.1947 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
25.01.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 2:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
25.01.1947 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 2:0 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
25.01.1947 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:0 «Суонси Таун» Суонси
25.01.1947 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 2:1 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
25.01.1947 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
25.01.1947 «Челси» Лондон 2:2 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
25.01.1947 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
25.01.1947 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 3:3 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
25.01.1947 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 6:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли
29.01.1947 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 1:0 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
29.01.1947 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:0 «Челси» Лондон
29.01.1947 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 2:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
29.01.1947 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
30.01.1947 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 0:0 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
03.02.1947 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 4:1 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
Пятый раунд
08.02.1947 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 0:0 «Бернли» Бернли
08.02.1947 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 0:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
08.02.1947 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 1:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
08.02.1947 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
08.02.1947 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
08.02.1947 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:2 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
08.02.1947 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 5:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
11.02.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 3:0 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
12.02.1947 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 6:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
20.02.1947 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
20.02.1947 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 0:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
Шестой раунд
01.03.1947 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 0:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
01.03.1947 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Бернли» Бернли
01.03.1947 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 2:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
01.03.1947 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 4:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
04.03.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 1:0 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
1/2 финала
29.03.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 0:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Блэкберн, Стадион «Ивуд Парк»
29.03.1947 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 4:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
12.04.1947 «Бернли» Бернли 1:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Манчестер, Стадион «Мейн Роуд»
Финал
26.04.1947 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 1:0 «Бернли» Бернли Уэмбли, Стадион «Уэмбли»