Войти
Дата Место проведения
06.09.1958 «Абингдон Таун» Абингдон 0:2 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
06.09.1958 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд 10:1 «Беттешангер Колиери Вэлфайр» Беттешангер
06.09.1958 «Эштон Юнайтед» Эштон-андер-Лайн 4:1 Leyland Motors (Kingston)
06.09.1958 «Эйвели» Эйвели 0:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
06.09.1958 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:2 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем
10.09.1958 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем 4:2 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
06.09.1958 «Бейкап Боро» Бейкап 4:1 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден
06.09.1958 «Банбери Спенсер» Банбери 0:3 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
06.09.1958 «Барри Таун» Барри 2:0 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
06.09.1958 «Бейгтон Майнерс Велфар» Бейгтон 2:5 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
06.09.1958 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си 2:3 «Арундел» Арундел
06.09.1958 «Билстон» Билстон 6:1 «Локхед» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа
06.09.1958 «Богнор-Реджис Таун» Богнор-Реджис 5:1 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон
06.09.1958 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 3:0 «Олфорд Юнайтед» Олфорд
06.09.1958 «Бриггс Спортс» Дагенем 2:2 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
10.09.1958 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 1:3 «Бриггс Спортс» Дагенем
06.09.1958 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент 3:2 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун
06.09.1958 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 3:0 Huntley & Palmers
06.09.1958 «Чезент» Чезент 3:2 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
06.09.1958 «Чорли» Чорли 1:0 «Моссли» Моссли
06.09.1958 «Кроли Таун» Кроли 0:1 «Хоршем» Хоршем
06.09.1958 Cromptons Recreation 1:4 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
06.09.1958 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон 1:3 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем
06.09.1958 «Доркинг» Доркинг 2:1 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс
06.09.1958 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 5:2 «Эпсом» Эпсом
06.09.1958 «Истборн» Истборн 1:1 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
10.09.1958 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит 3:1 «Лэнгни Спортс» Истборн
06.09.1958 «Или Сити» Или 3:5 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
06.09.1958 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 8:0 «Чатем Таун» Чатем
06.09.1958 «Фарем Таун» Фарем 4:2 «Райд Спортс» Райд
06.09.1958 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си 0:1 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
06.09.1958 «Флинт Таун Юнайтед» Флинт 4:3 «Марин» Кросби
06.09.1958 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин 2:2 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт
10.09.1958 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт 4:2 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
06.09.1958 «Хистон» Хистон 0:5 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
06.09.1958 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд 2:0 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
06.09.1958 «Кингстониан» Лондон 1:5 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
06.09.1958 Linotype & Machinery 1:2 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич
06.09.1958 «Лландидно» Лландидно 7:0 «Сторк» Англия
06.09.1958 «Лай Таун» Лай 1:0 «Борнвилл Атлетик» Борнвилл
06.09.1958 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 1:3 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
06.09.1958 «Марч Таун Юнайтед» Марч 5:2 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис
06.09.1958 «Майнхед» Майнхед 3:4 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд
06.09.1958 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 4:3 Earlestown
06.09.1958 «Редхилл» Редхилл 3:2 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз
06.09.1958 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 1:0 «Литам» Литам
06.09.1958 «Ранкорн» Прескот 7:1 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
06.09.1958 «Соэм Таун Рейнджерс» Соэм 4:1 «Уорбойз Таун» Уорбойз
06.09.1958 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл 5:3 «Крэдли-Хит» Крэдли-Хит
06.09.1958 «Саутуик» Саутуик 3:1 «Лансинг Атлетик» Лансинг
06.09.1958 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 11:0 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
06.09.1958 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 2:2 «Харроу Таун» Харроу
10.09.1958 «Харроу Таун» Харроу 2:3 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
06.09.1958 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 1:1 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд
10.09.1958 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 5:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
06.09.1958 «Танбридж-Уэллз Юнайтед» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 3:1 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
06.09.1958 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж 4:1 «Пензанс» Пензанс
06.09.1958 «Уэйр» Уэйр 2:2 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед
10.09.1958 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед 1:0 «Уэйр» Уэйр
06.09.1958 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 4:3 «Марлоу» Марлоу
18.10.1958 «Эндовер» Эндовер 3:2 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
18.10.1958 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд 1:1 «Кентербери Сити» Хёрн-Бэй
22.10.1958 «Кентербери Сити» Хёрн-Бэй 2:4 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд
18.10.1958 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд 7:1 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж
18.10.1958 «Билстон» Билстон 2:2 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
22.10.1958 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 4:2 «Билстон» Билстон
18.10.1958 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери 2:2 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
22.10.1958 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй 5:0 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери
18.10.1958 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 1:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
22.10.1958 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 2:2 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
27.10.1958 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 1:3 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
18.10.1958 «Бриджуотер Таун» Бриджуотер 1:2 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
18.10.1958 «Чезент» Чезент 3:1 «Энфилд» Лондон
18.10.1958 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 2:2 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
22.10.1958 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж 3:0 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
18.10.1958 «Консетт» Консетт 0:0 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
22.10.1958 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон 1:2 «Консетт» Консетт
18.10.1958 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:1 «Стоксбридж Уоркс» Стоксбридж
18.10.1958 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 2:2 «Бакстон» Бакстон
22.10.1958 «Бакстон» Бакстон 4:1 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
18.10.1958 //notitle// 1:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
18.10.1958 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 0:1 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
18.10.1958 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 1:0 «Стоумаркет Коринтианс» Стоумаркет
18.10.1958 «Хорнчерч энд Апминстер» Хорнчерч 0:1 «Хендон» Хэмпстед
18.10.1958 «Хоршем» Хоршем 3:1 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн
18.10.1958 «Лландидно» Лландидно 0:1 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон
18.10.1958 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 1:6 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
18.10.1958 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 2:1 «Глостер Сити» Глостер
18.10.1958 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 0:0 «Моркам» Моркам
22.10.1958 «Моркам» Моркам 7:1 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
18.10.1958 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 2:1 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо
18.10.1958 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд 1:0 «Пул Таун» Пул
18.10.1958 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 0:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
18.10.1958 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд 2:0 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд
18.10.1958 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 4:4 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
22.10.1958 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 2:0 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
18.10.1958 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 2:2 «Чорли» Чорли
22.10.1958 «Чорли» Чорли 3:0 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
18.10.1958 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 1:3 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
18.10.1958 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 1:8 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
18.10.1958 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 2:0 Ferryhill Athletic
18.10.1958 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон 0:2 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
18.10.1958 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 2:3 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри
18.10.1958 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 3:3 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
22.10.1958 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 2:0 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
18.10.1958 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 4:0 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
18.10.1958 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон 2:0 «Рейнхем Таун» Рейнхем
18.10.1958 Yiewsley 1:2 «Уилдстон» Райслип
01.11.1958 «Бат Сити» Бат 3:1 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
01.11.1958 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 3:4 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
01.11.1958 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд 1:4 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
01.11.1958 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 4:1 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
01.11.1958 «Спартанс» Блит 1:0 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
01.11.1958 «Бакстон» Бакстон 4:0 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон
01.11.1958 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 2:0 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
01.11.1958 «Чезент» Чезент 0:6 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
01.11.1958 «Консетт» Консетт 3:0 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
01.11.1958 «Крук Таун» Крук 3:0 //notitle//
01.11.1958 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 0:0 «Маргит» Маргит
05.11.1958 «Маргит» Маргит 4:3 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
01.11.1958 «Гул Таун» Гул 1:2 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
01.11.1958 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 1:0 «Эндовер» Эндовер
01.11.1958 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 1:1 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд
05.11.1958 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд 2:1 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс
01.11.1958 «Хинор Таун» Хинор 2:2 «Скарборо» Скарборо
05.11.1958 «Скарборо» Скарборо 2:3 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
01.11.1958 «Хендон» Хэмпстед 1:3 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
01.11.1958 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 1:1 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон
05.11.1958 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон 2:3 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
01.11.1958 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил 2:1 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
01.11.1958 «Моркам» Моркам 2:0 «Чорли» Чорли
01.11.1958 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 2:2 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
05.11.1958 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:1 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
01.11.1958 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 1:3 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
01.11.1958 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 3:0 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
01.11.1958 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд 2:2 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
05.11.1958 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 3:1 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд
01.11.1958 «Рил» Рил 1:0 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
01.11.1958 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд 0:3 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
01.11.1958 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 4:0 «Хоршем» Хоршем
01.11.1958 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 2:3 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс
01.11.1958 «Уилдстон» Райслип 2:4 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд
01.11.1958 «Уэймут» Уэймут 3:0 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер
01.11.1958 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 3:0 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
Первый квалификационный раунд
20.09.1958 «Алник Таун» Алник 3:3 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд
24.09.1958 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд 3:2 «Алник Таун» Алник
20.09.1958 «Эндовер» Эндовер 4:1 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер
20.09.1958 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 1:1 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
24.09.1958 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй 2:1 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
20.09.1958 «Арундел» Арундел 5:3 «Ньюхейвен» Ньюхейвен
20.09.1958 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд 6:0 Snowdown Colliery Welfare
20.09.1958 «Эштон Юнайтед» Эштон-андер-Лайн 1:3 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
20.09.1958 «Бейкап Боро» Бейкап 2:3 «Нельсон» Нельсон
20.09.1958 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 0:0 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон
24.09.1958 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон 3:2 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
20.09.1958 «Баркинг» Баркинг 3:1 «Тилбери» Тилбери
20.09.1958 «Барнет» Лондон 1:2 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
20.09.1958 «Барнстапл Таун» Барнстапл 3:0 «Труро Сити» Труро
20.09.1958 «Барри Таун» Барри 1:4 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
20.09.1958 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток 2:2 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
24.09.1958 «Олтон Таун» Олтон 3:2 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток
20.09.1958 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт 1:1 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд
24.09.1958 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд 2:3 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт
20.09.1958 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 2:3 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
20.09.1958 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед 2:2 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед
24.09.1958 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед 1:2 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
20.09.1958 «Бекслихит-энд-Уэллинг» Лондон 1:1 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж
24.09.1958 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж 6:5 «Бекслихит-энд-Уэллинг» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд 3:0 «Тависток» Тависток
20.09.1958 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд 1:2 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон
20.09.1958 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем 2:4 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
20.09.1958 «Билстон» Билстон 2:1 «Уолли Спорт» Регби
20.09.1958 «Богнор-Реджис Таун» Богнор-Реджис 0:2 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
20.09.1958 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд 2:4 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем
20.09.1958 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 5:2 «Лаут Юнайтед» Лаут
20.09.1958 «Бурне Таун» Бурне 1:2 «Скегнесс Таун» Скегнесс
20.09.1958 «Бриджуотер Таун» Бриджуотер 2:0 «Стрит» Стрит
20.09.1958 «Бридлингтон Сентрал Юнайтед» Бридлингтон 2:3 «Хилтон Атлетик» Хилтон
20.09.1958 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт 2:5 «Солсбери» Солсбери
20.09.1958 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 3:1 «Эшби Инститьют» Сканторп
20.09.1958 «Бриггс Спортс» Дагенем 4:4 «Хорнчерч энд Апминстер» Хорнчерч
24.09.1958 «Хорнчерч энд Апминстер» Хорнчерч 3:2 «Бриггс Спортс» Дагенем
20.09.1958 «Бромли» Лондон 2:2 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
24.09.1958 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 5:1 «Бромли» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 4:2 «Лай Таун» Лай
20.09.1958 «Банги Таун» Банги 4:3 «Шерингем» Шерингем
20.09.1958 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф 2:2 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
24.09.1958 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 2:1 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф
20.09.1958 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент 0:3 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
20.09.1958 «Калн & Харрис Юнайтед» Калн 2:7 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
20.09.1958 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 2:1 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж
20.09.1958 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 5:0 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
20.09.1958 «Чезент» Чезент 4:0 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
20.09.1958 «Чорли» Чорли 2:1 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли
20.09.1958 «Кландаун» Кландаун 1:3 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
20.09.1958 «Клэй-Кросс & Дэйнсмур Велфар» Клэй-Кросс 2:3 «Саут-Нормантон Майнерс Велфар» Саут-Нормантон
20.09.1958 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон 1:5 «Бакстон» Бакстон
20.09.1958 «Консетт» Консетт 2:1 «Уитби Таун» Уитби
20.09.1958 «Корби Таун» Корби 7:2 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд
20.09.1958 «Каус Спортс» Каус 5:4 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер
20.09.1958 «Кресуэлл Коллиери» Англия 0:3 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
20.09.1958 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 3:3 «Танбридж-Уэллз Юнайтед» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
24.09.1958 «Танбридж-Уэллз Юнайтед» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 1:2 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
20.09.1958 «Дарвен» Дарвен 3:1 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
20.09.1958 «Дил Таун» Дил 3:4 «Уитстебл» Уитстебл
20.09.1958 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:2 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
20.09.1958 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 2:6 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
20.09.1958 «Доркинг» Доркинг 1:4 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
20.09.1958 «Дувр» Дувр 0:2 «Кентербери Сити» Хёрн-Бэй
20.09.1958 «Ист-Энд Парк Уоркинг Менс» Лидс 1:0 «Аптон Коллиери» Аптон
20.09.1958 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн 3:1 «Саутуик» Саутуик
20.09.1958 «Эджвер Таун» Эджвер 0:4 «Дагенем» Дагенем
20.09.1958 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 3:1 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич
20.09.1958 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 0:4 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
20.09.1958 «Итон Мэйнор» Лондон 2:9 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
20.09.1958 //notitle// 8:1 «Изингтон-Коллиери Велфар» Изингтон-Коллиери
20.09.1958 «Эйнсбери Роверс» Сент-Ниотс 3:0 «Волвертон Таун & БР» Волвертон
20.09.1958 «Фарем Таун» Фарем 6:2 «Госпорт Боро Атлетик» Госпорт
20.09.1958 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли 1:3 «Селби Таун» Селби
20.09.1958 Ferryhill Athletic 1:1 «Морпет Таун» Морпет
24.09.1958 «Морпет Таун» Морпет 0:2 Ferryhill Athletic
20.09.1958 «Флитвуд» Флитвуд 6:2 «Клитероэ» Клитероэ
20.09.1958 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 0:0 «Клеведон» Клеведон
24.09.1958 «Клеведон» Клеведон 0:2 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
20.09.1958 «Глостер Сити» Глостер 3:2 «Синдерфорд Таун» Синдерфорд
20.09.1958 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 3:2 «Дисс Таун» Дисс
20.09.1958 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 1:4 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
20.09.1958 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс 0:1 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 4:4 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд
24.09.1958 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд 3:3 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
29.09.1958 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд 4:5 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
20.09.1958 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли 1:3 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
20.09.1958 «Холлем» Шеффилд 3:1 «Бутс Атлетик» Англия
20.09.1958 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич 1:1 «Садбери Таун» Садбери
24.09.1958 «Садбери Таун» Садбери 0:2 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
20.09.1958 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд 7:0 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
20.09.1958 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 0:6 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
20.09.1958 «Хендон» Хэмпстед 3:2 «Финчли» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 0:2 «Энфилд» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Хинкли Атлетик» Хинкли 1:2 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо
20.09.1958 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 6:2 «Данстебл Таун» Данстебл
20.09.1958 «Хоршем» Хоршем 5:2 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг
20.09.1958 «Хаунслоу Таун» Хаунслоу 0:2 Yiewsley
20.09.1958 «Илфрекум Таун» Илфрекум 4:4 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж
24.09.1958 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж 2:1 «Илфрекум Таун» Илфрекум
20.09.1958 «Лейстон» Лейстон 2:6 «Уиттон Юнайтед» Ипсвич
20.09.1958 «Лейтон» Лондон 2:2 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд
24.09.1958 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд 2:1 «Лейтон» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Лландидно» Лландидно 3:0 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
20.09.1958 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон 2:0 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон
20.09.1958 «Лонг-Мелфорд» Лонг-Мелфорд 2:2 «Хейверхилл Роверс» Хейверхилл
24.09.1958 «Хейверхилл Роверс» Хейверхилл 4:2 «Лонг-Мелфорд» Лонг-Мелфорд
20.09.1958 Lovells Athletic 1:1 «Лланелли» Лланелли
24.09.1958 «Лланелли» Лланелли 1:1 Lovells Athletic
29.09.1958 Lovells Athletic 3:2 «Лланелли» Лланелли
20.09.1958 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 0:1 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
20.09.1958 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 7:2 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни
20.09.1958 «Марч Таун Юнайтед» Марч 0:1 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
20.09.1958 «Мелкшем Таун» Мелкшем 1:6 «Чиппенем Юнайтед» Чиппенем
20.09.1958 «Милнторп Коринтианс» Милнторп 2:0 «Пенрит» Пенрит
20.09.1958 «Моркам» Моркам 5:2 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
20.09.1958 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 4:1 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
20.09.1958 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 5:3 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
20.09.1958 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 5:2 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем
20.09.1958 «Плейерс Атлетик» Англия 0:4 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
20.09.1958 «Пул Таун» Пул 7:1 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
20.09.1958 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд 7:0 «Илминстер Таун» Илминстер
20.09.1958 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 8:0 «Пуллхели & Дистрикт» Пуллхели
20.09.1958 «Рейнхем Таун» Рейнхем 2:1 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит 3:2 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун
20.09.1958 Ransome & Marles 1:5 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
20.09.1958 «Редхилл» Редхилл 1:0 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Ранкорн» Прескот 0:1 «Флинт Таун Юнайтед» Флинт
20.09.1958 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 5:2 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл
20.09.1958 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс 2:6 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
20.09.1958 «Шилдон» Шилдон 2:6 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
20.09.1958 «Шайрбрук Майнерз Велфар» Шайрбрук 0:1 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд
20.09.1958 «Соэм Таун Рейнджерс» Соэм 1:3 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
20.09.1958 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл 0:8 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
20.09.1958 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро 0:1 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
20.09.1958 «Саутхолл» Саутхолл 0:2 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
20.09.1958 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг 4:6 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
20.09.1958 «Сент-Блейзи» Сент-Блейзи 2:1 «Ньюки» Ньюки
20.09.1958 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 4:1 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
20.09.1958 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 3:6 «Уэмбли» Лондон
20.09.1958 «Стивенидж» Стивенидж 3:2 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
20.09.1958 «Стоксбридж Уоркс» Стоксбридж 3:3 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
24.09.1958 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл 0:3 «Стоксбридж Уоркс» Стоксбридж
20.09.1958 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 4:5 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
20.09.1958 «Стоунхаус» Стоунхаус 1:0 РТБ Еббу-Вейл
20.09.1958 «Стоумаркет Коринтианс» Стоумаркет 3:1 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет
20.09.1958 «Уилдстон» Райслип 2:1 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
20.09.1958 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 2:1 «Уэлс Сити» Уэлс
20.09.1958 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон 6:0 «Шоттон Коллиери Велфар» Шоттон
20.09.1958 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 1:2 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд
20.09.1958 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 7:0 «Сомершем Таун» Сомершем
20.09.1958 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 2:4 «Стоктон Хит» Уоррингтон
20.09.1958 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем 3:2 «Слау Таун» Слау
Второй квалификационный раунд
04.10.1958 «Эндовер» Эндовер 1:0 «Фарем Таун» Фарем
04.10.1958 «Барнстапл Таун» Барнстапл 0:2 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд
04.10.1958 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт 0:1 «Билстон» Билстон
04.10.1958 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 4:0 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем
04.10.1958 «Бакстон» Бакстон 3:0 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд
04.10.1958 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 1:2 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
04.10.1958 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 3:0 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
04.10.1958 «Чиппенем Юнайтед» Чиппенем 1:2 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
04.10.1958 «Кокфилд» Кокфилд 1:2 «Блэкхолл Коллиери Велфар» Блэкхолл-Коллиери
04.10.1958 «Консетт» Консетт 3:2 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
04.10.1958 «Каус Спортс» Каус 1:2 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
04.10.1958 «Крамлингтон Велфар» Крамлингтон 3:4 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
04.10.1958 «Дарвен» Дарвен 1:1 «Чорли» Чорли
08.10.1958 «Чорли» Чорли 5:1 «Дарвен» Дарвен
04.10.1958 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:0 «Ист-Энд Парк Уоркинг Менс» Лидс
04.10.1958 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн 3:1 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
04.10.1958 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит 1:1 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
08.10.1958 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 2:4 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
04.10.1958 «Энфилд» Лондон 6:0 «Беркхамстед» Беркхамстед
04.10.1958 //notitle// 7:2 «Ньюберн» Ньюберн
04.10.1958 «Эйнсбери Роверс» Сент-Ниотс 0:3 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон
04.10.1958 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо 6:2 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
04.10.1958 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери 1:1 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
08.10.1958 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 4:0 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
04.10.1958 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 2:1 «Банги Таун» Банги
04.10.1958 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:2 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
04.10.1958 «Хендон» Хэмпстед 3:1 «Дагенем» Дагенем
04.10.1958 «Хоршем» Хоршем 5:1 «Арундел» Арундел
04.10.1958 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 5:1 «Корби Таун» Корби
04.10.1958 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн 6:1 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
04.10.1958 «Лландидно» Лландидно 5:4 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
04.10.1958 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон 1:2 «Браш Спортс» Лафборо
04.10.1958 Lovells Athletic 2:3 «Глостер Сити» Глостер
04.10.1958 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 4:0 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем
04.10.1958 «Милнторп Коринтианс» Милнторп 1:2 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
04.10.1958 «Моркам» Моркам 4:2 «Флитвуд» Флитвуд
04.10.1958 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон 3:0 «Флинт Таун Юнайтед» Флинт
04.10.1958 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз 4:1 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
04.10.1958 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 4:1 «Холлем» Шеффилд
04.10.1958 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри 3:0 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
04.10.1958 «Пул Таун» Пул 2:1 «Солсбери» Солсбери
04.10.1958 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд 3:0 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
04.10.1958 «Рейнхем Таун» Рейнхем 3:1 «Брентвуд & Уорли» Брентвуд
04.10.1958 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит 0:2 «Кентербери Сити» Хёрн-Бэй
04.10.1958 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд 1:1 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
08.10.1958 «Хинор Таун» Хинор 7:1 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд
04.10.1958 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 2:3 «Хорнчерч энд Апминстер» Хорнчерч
04.10.1958 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 1:0 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
04.10.1958 «Скегнесс Таун» Скегнесс 0:3 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
04.10.1958 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл 2:0 «Нельсон» Нельсон
04.10.1958 «Саут-Нормантон Майнерс Велфар» Саут-Нормантон 1:4 «Шеффилд» Дронфилд
04.10.1958 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 3:3 Ferryhill Athletic
08.10.1958 Ferryhill Athletic 2:1 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
04.10.1958 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 2:3 «Чезент» Чезент
04.10.1958 «Сент-Блейзи» Сент-Блейзи 2:2 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж
08.10.1958 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж 3:1 «Сент-Блейзи» Сент-Блейзи
04.10.1958 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 4:2 «Хилтон Атлетик» Хилтон
04.10.1958 «Стивенидж» Стивенидж 3:4 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
04.10.1958 «Стоксбридж Уоркс» Стоксбридж 1:1 «Селби Таун» Селби
08.10.1958 «Селби Таун» Селби 1:2 «Стоксбридж Уоркс» Стоксбридж
04.10.1958 «Стоктон Хит» Уоррингтон 0:2 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
04.10.1958 «Стоунхаус» Стоунхаус 2:3 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
04.10.1958 «Стоумаркет Коринтианс» Стоумаркет 5:1 «Хейверхилл Роверс» Хейверхилл
04.10.1958 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон 1:1 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
08.10.1958 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 3:4 «Саттон Юнайтед» Саттон
04.10.1958 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт 1:1 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
08.10.1958 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 1:0 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
04.10.1958 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж 0:2 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
04.10.1958 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 7:1 «Редхилл» Редхилл
04.10.1958 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 4:1 «Болдон Коллиери Велфар» Англия
04.10.1958 «Уилдстон» Райслип 2:1 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
04.10.1958 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 3:1 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
04.10.1958 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 3:0 «Редкар Альбион» Редкар
04.10.1958 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 1:3 «Бриджуотер Таун» Бриджуотер
04.10.1958 «Уитстебл» Уитстебл 1:2 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд
04.10.1958 «Уиттон Юнайтед» Ипсвич 0:2 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
04.10.1958 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 4:0 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
04.10.1958 «Уолсингем Велфар» Уолсингем 1:4 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон
04.10.1958 «Вудфорд Таун» Лондон 2:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
04.10.1958 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 3:3 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
08.10.1958 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд 4:3 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
04.10.1958 Yiewsley 3:1 «Уэмбли» Лондон
Первый раунд
15.11.1958 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 0:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
15.11.1958 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:0 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
15.11.1958 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 0:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
15.11.1958 «Эшфорд Элбион» Эшфорд 0:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
15.11.1958 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:1 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон
15.11.1958 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 0:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
15.11.1958 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 0:2 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
15.11.1958 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 0:2 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
15.11.1958 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:0 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент
15.11.1958 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 1:1 «Миллуолл» Лондон
15.11.1958 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 1:1 «Рединг» Рединг
15.11.1958 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
15.11.1958 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 1:2 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
15.11.1958 «Моркам» Моркам 1:2 «Спартанс» Блит
15.11.1958 «Рексем» Рексем 1:2 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
15.11.1958 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 1:2 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
15.11.1958 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 1:4 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
15.11.1958 «Хинор Таун» Хинор 1:5 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
15.11.1958 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 2:0 «Бат Сити» Бат
15.11.1958 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон 2:0 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком
15.11.1958 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн 2:1 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил
15.11.1958 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 2:2 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем Плимут, Стадион «Хоум Парк»
15.11.1958 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 2:2 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг Питерборо, Стадион «Лондон Роуд»
15.11.1958 «Уизбич Таун» Уизбич 2:2 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
15.11.1958 «Кру Александра» Кру 2:2 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс
15.11.1958 «Уэймут» Уэймут 2:5 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
15.11.1958 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 3:0 «Рил» Рил
15.11.1958 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:1 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
15.11.1958 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 3:1 «Илфорд» Лондон
15.11.1958 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 3:2 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
15.11.1958 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:2 «Маргит» Маргит
15.11.1958 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 3:2 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
15.11.1958 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:4 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
15.11.1958 «Бакстон» Бакстон 4:1 «Крук Таун» Крук
15.11.1958 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 4:1 «Уокинг» Уокинг Саутгемптон, Стадион «Делл»
15.11.1958 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 5:0 «Консетт» Консетт
15.11.1958 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 5:0 «Олдершот» Олдершот
15.11.1958 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 5:1 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
15.11.1958 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 8:1 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
17.11.1958 «Миллуолл» Лондон 2:1 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
17.11.1958 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 4:1 «Уизбич Таун» Уизбич
18.11.1958 «Бери» Бери 1:0 «Йорк Сити» Йорк
19.11.1958 «Рединг» Рединг 0:2 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
19.11.1958 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 1:4 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
19.11.1958 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл 3:3 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
19.11.1958 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс 5:0 «Кру Александра» Кру
20.11.1958 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 2:3 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
20.11.1958 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 5:0 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
21.11.1958 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 1:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
21.11.1958 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 3:1 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд
27.11.1958 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 2:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
Второй раунд
06.12.1958 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:0 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
06.12.1958 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 0:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
06.12.1958 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 0:2 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
06.12.1958 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 0:2 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
06.12.1958 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 1:1 «Бери» Бери
06.12.1958 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:1 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
06.12.1958 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 1:1 «Йовил Таун» Йовил
06.12.1958 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
06.12.1958 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 1:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
06.12.1958 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 1:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
06.12.1958 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 2:0 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс
06.12.1958 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 2:0 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
06.12.1958 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 2:0 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул
06.12.1958 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 2:1 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
06.12.1958 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 2:2 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
06.12.1958 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 3:1 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
06.12.1958 «Спартанс» Блит 3:4 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
06.12.1958 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 4:2 «Хедингтон Юнайтед» Оксфорд Питерборо, Стадион «Лондон Роуд»
06.12.1958 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 5:2 «Миллуолл» Лондон
06.12.1958 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 6:1 «Бакстон» Бакстон
09.12.1958 «Бери» Бери 2:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
10.12.1958 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 1:0 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
10.12.1958 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон 3:0 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
11.12.1958 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:0 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
11.12.1958 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 1:7 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер
11.12.1958 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 2:2 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
15.12.1958 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 4:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
Третий раунд
10.01.1959 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:0 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
10.01.1959 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 0:0 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
10.01.1959 «Бери» Бери 0:1 «Арсенал» Лондон Бери, Стадион «Гигг Лейн»
10.01.1959 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 0:2 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
10.01.1959 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 0:2 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд Хов, Стадион «Голдстоун Граунд»
10.01.1959 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 0:3 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
10.01.1959 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 0:4 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон Бристоль, Стадион «Иствилл»
10.01.1959 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 1:0 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
10.01.1959 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн Лестер, Стадион «Филберт Стрит»
10.01.1959 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
10.01.1959 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли
10.01.1959 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:0 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
10.01.1959 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 2:0 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон Шеффилд, Стадион «Брэмолл Лэйн»
10.01.1959 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 2:0 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
10.01.1959 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 2:1 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем
10.01.1959 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 2:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
10.01.1959 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 2:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
10.01.1959 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 2:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
10.01.1959 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 2:4 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
10.01.1959 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 3:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
10.01.1959 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 3:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Норвич, Стадион «Карроу Роуд»
10.01.1959 «Портсмут» Портсмут 3:1 «Суонси Таун» Суонси Портсмут, Стадион «Фрэттон Парк»
10.01.1959 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 4:0 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
10.01.1959 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 4:2 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон
10.01.1959 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 5:1 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс
10.01.1959 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 5:1 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
14.01.1959 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
14.01.1959 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 0:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
14.01.1959 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 1:3 «Бернли» Бернли
15.01.1959 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 2:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
19.01.1959 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 4:2 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
19.01.1959 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 0:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
19.01.1959 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 0:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
19.01.1959 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:4 «Челси» Лондон
24.01.1959 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 0:1 «Фулхэм» Лондон Питерборо, Стадион «Лондон Роуд»
24.01.1959 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 1:2 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс Манчестер, Стадион «Мейн Роуд»
24.01.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 3:0 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
24.01.1959 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 0:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
Четвертый раунд
24.01.1959 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон 0:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут
24.01.1959 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 0:1 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
24.01.1959 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 0:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Вустер, Стадион «Сент-Джороджс Лэйн»
24.01.1959 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 1:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул Бристоль, Стадион «Эштон Гейт»
24.01.1959 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
24.01.1959 «Челси» Лондон 1:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
24.01.1959 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 1:2 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Вулверхемптон, Стадион «Молинью»
24.01.1959 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
24.01.1959 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 2:2 «Арсенал» Лондон Колчестер, Стадион «Лейер Роуд»
24.01.1959 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон 2:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лондон, Стадион «Вэлли»
24.01.1959 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 3:2 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд
24.01.1959 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 3:2 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
24.01.1959 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 4:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
28.01.1959 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:0 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
28.01.1959 «Арсенал» Лондон 4:0 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
28.01.1959 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 4:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
28.01.1959 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 4:1 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
28.01.1959 «Портсмут» Портсмут 4:1 «Аккрингтон Стэнли» Аккрингтон Портсмут, Стадион «Фрэттон Парк»
28.01.1959 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 1:1 «Фулхэм» Лондон
28.01.1959 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 1:2 «Бернли» Бернли
28.01.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 4:1 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
04.02.1959 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:3 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
Пятый раунд
14.02.1959 «Бернли» Бернли 1:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут
14.02.1959 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
14.02.1959 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 1:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
14.02.1959 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 1:4 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
14.02.1959 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 2:2 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
14.02.1959 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Лондон, Стадион «Хайбери»
14.02.1959 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич 2:5 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
14.02.1959 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 3:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
18.02.1959 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:0 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Норвич, Стадион «Карроу Роуд»
18.02.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Ноттингем, Стадион «Сити Граунд»
18.02.1959 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 1:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
18.02.1959 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 3:0 «Арсенал» Лондон Шеффилд, Стадион «Брэмолл Лэйн»
23.02.1959 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 0:5 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
23.02.1959 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 1:0 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Блэкберн, Стадион «Ивуд Парк»
Шестой раунд
28.02.1959 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 0:0 «Бернли» Бернли Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
28.02.1959 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
28.02.1959 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 1:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
28.02.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:1 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
03.03.1959 «Бернли» Бернли 0:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Бернли, Стадион «Терф Мур»
04.03.1959 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:0 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
04.03.1959 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 3:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
1/2 финала
14.03.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 1:0 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем Шеффилд, Стадион «Хиллсборо»
14.03.1959 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 1:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
18.03.1959 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 0:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон Бирмингем, Cтадион «Сент-Эндрюс»
Финал
02.05.1959 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 2:1 «Лутон Таун» Лутон Уэмбли, Стадион «Уэмбли»