Войти
Дата Место проведения
02.09.1967 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 1:0 «Норт-Шилдз» Норт-Шилдз
02.09.1967 «Уолли Спорт» Регби 3:0 «Лафборо Юнайтед» Лафборо
02.09.1967 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 5:0 «Болдон Коллиери Велфар» Англия
02.09.1967 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 0:1 «Лауэр Горнал Атлетик» Горнал
02.09.1967 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд 0:4 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
02.09.1967 «Стоунхаус» Стоунхаус 0:6 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
02.09.1967 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт 5:1 «Саттон Таун» Саттон-ин-Эшфилд
02.09.1967 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд 2:2 «Садбери Таун» Садбери
06.09.1967 «Садбери Таун» Садбери 2:0 «Тетфорд Таун» Тетфорд
02.09.1967 «Торн Коллиери» Мурендс 3:4 «Селби Таун» Селби
02.09.1967 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо 3:1 «Соэм Таун Рейнджерс» Соэм
02.09.1967 «Уэмбли» Лондон 2:0 «Уилдстон» Райслип
02.09.1967 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех 1:1 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
06.09.1967 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг 2:3 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
02.09.1967 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс 1:0 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
14.10.1967 «Арнолд» Арнолд 1:0 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон
14.10.1967 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери 3:2 «Уэмбли» Лондон
14.10.1967 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 4:0 «Рил» Рил
14.10.1967 «Барнет» Лондон 7:1 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
14.10.1967 «Барри Таун» Барри 2:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
18.10.1967 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 3:1 «Барри Таун» Барри
14.10.1967 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 1:1 «Гул Таун» Гул
18.10.1967 «Гул Таун» Гул 4:1 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
14.10.1967 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 2:0 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
14.10.1967 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент 5:1 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
14.10.1967 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 0:1 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
14.10.1967 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 1:0 «Рашден Таун» Рашден
14.10.1967 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 3:0 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
14.10.1967 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 0:2 «Мэнор Атлетик» Брентвуд
14.10.1967 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер 1:0 «Кроли Таун» Кроли
14.10.1967 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп 4:3 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
14.10.1967 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 1:2 «Уэйр» Уэйр
14.10.1967 «Дагенем» Лондон 1:0 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
14.10.1967 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 3:2 «Пул Таун» Пул
14.10.1967 «Истборн» Истборн 4:0 «Лансинг» Лансинг
14.10.1967 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 3:2 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф
14.10.1967 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут 3:1 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд
14.10.1967 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли 0:1 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд
14.10.1967 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 3:1 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
14.10.1967 «Хэмптон» Лондон 4:5 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
14.10.1967 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд 0:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
14.10.1967 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 2:1 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
14.10.1967 «Маргит» Маргит 6:4 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит
14.10.1967 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 2:0 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
14.10.1967 «Майнхед» Майнхед 2:2 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
18.10.1967 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 1:2 «Майнхед» Майнхед
14.10.1967 «Ранкорн» Прескот 7:1 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд
14.10.1967 «Солсбери» Солсбери 3:0 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
14.10.1967 «Слау Таун» Слау 5:1 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
14.10.1967 «Стивенидж Таун» Стивенидж 2:3 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон
14.10.1967 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 4:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
14.10.1967 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж 4:2 «Дувр» Дувр
14.10.1967 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 3:2 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
14.10.1967 «Уитби Таун» Уитби 0:1 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
28.10.1967 «Арнолд» Арнолд 4:2 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
28.10.1967 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд 2:2 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп
01.11.1967 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп 4:1 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
28.10.1967 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 1:1 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
01.11.1967 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 2:3 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
28.10.1967 «Мэнор Атлетик» Брентвуд 1:3 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу
28.10.1967 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент 1:4 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
28.10.1967 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 2:0 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери
28.10.1967 «Корби Таун» Корби 2:2 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж
01.11.1967 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 0:1 «Корби Таун» Корби
28.10.1967 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 1:2 «Солсбери» Солсбери
28.10.1967 «Истборн» Истборн 0:9 «Маргит» Маргит
28.10.1967 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 1:2 «Ранкорн» Прескот
28.10.1967 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:0 «Бангор Сити» Бангор
28.10.1967 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 0:1 «Алтринчем» Алтринчем
28.10.1967 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 0:0 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер
01.11.1967 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер 0:3 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
28.10.1967 «Хендон» Лондон 1:2 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
28.10.1967 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:2 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
28.10.1967 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 2:2 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж
01.11.1967 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 1:2 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
28.10.1967 «Майнхед» Майнхед 1:2 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут
28.10.1967 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 1:0 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
28.10.1967 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд 4:4 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем
01.11.1967 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 3:1 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд
28.10.1967 «Слау Таун» Слау 2:2 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
01.11.1967 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 2:1 «Слау Таун» Слау
28.10.1967 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс 2:2 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
01.11.1967 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 1:0 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс
28.10.1967 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 1:0 «Моркам» Моркам
28.10.1967 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 2:2 «Барнет» Лондон
01.11.1967 «Барнет» Лондон 3:1 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон
28.10.1967 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж 5:1 «Фолкстоун Таун» Фолкстоун
28.10.1967 «Уэйр» Уэйр 0:2 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
28.10.1967 «Уэймут» Уэймут 1:1 «Бат Сити» Бат
01.11.1967 «Бат Сити» Бат 0:1 «Уэймут» Уэймут
28.10.1967 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган 1:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
01.11.1967 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 3:0 «Уиган Атлетик» Уиган
28.10.1967 «Уимблдон» Лондон 3:0 «Эшфорд Таун» Эшфорд
28.10.1967 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 0:2 «Дагенем» Лондон
28.10.1967 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 2:0 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
Первый квалификационный раунд
16.09.1967 «Тюсдейс» Абергавенни 0:2 «Лланелли» Лланелли
16.09.1967 «Алфретон Таун» Алфретон 1:2 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
16.09.1967 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн 2:2 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд
20.09.1967 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 2:0 «Энфилд-Плейн» Энфилд-Плейн
16.09.1967 «Арнолд» Арнолд 3:0 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
16.09.1967 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон 3:2 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
16.09.1967 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 2:0 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
16.09.1967 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:2 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед
20.09.1967 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 4:2 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
16.09.1967 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери 2:0 «Данстебл Таун» Данстебл
16.09.1967 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 6:0 «Пуллхели & Дистрикт» Пуллхели
16.09.1967 «Барнет» Лондон 3:2 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз
16.09.1967 «Барри Таун» Барри 1:0 «Синдерфорд Таун» Синдерфорд
16.09.1967 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 5:2 «Халл Брансуик» Кингстон-апон-Халл
16.09.1967 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток 5:1 «Уокинг» Уокинг
16.09.1967 «Бедфонт-энд-Фелтем» Лондон 1:1 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
20.09.1967 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд 8:0 «Бедфонт-энд-Фелтем» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт 2:0 «Уолли Спорт» Регби
16.09.1967 «Бексли Юнайтед» Лондон 2:0 «Тилбери» Тилбери
16.09.1967 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд 3:2 «Сент-Блейзи» Сент-Блейзи
16.09.1967 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд 1:1 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл
20.09.1967 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл 5:2 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд
16.09.1967 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем 2:6 «Уитби Таун» Уитби
16.09.1967 «Билстон» Билстон 0:1 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
16.09.1967 «Блетчли Таун» Блетчли 3:4 «Уэмбли» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Бостон» Бостон 0:0 «Лаут Юнайтед» Лаут
20.09.1967 «Лаут Юнайтед» Лаут 4:0 «Бостон» Бостон
16.09.1967 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 1:1 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
20.09.1967 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич 0:2 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
16.09.1967 «Бурне Таун» Бурне 4:0 «Уисбех Таун» Уисбех
16.09.1967 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 0:0 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
20.09.1967 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 1:0 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон
16.09.1967 «Бридлингтон Тринити» Бридлингтон 1:2 «Селби Таун» Селби
16.09.1967 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл 1:1 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент
20.09.1967 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент 2:1 «Брайерли-Хилл Альянс» Брайерли-Хилл
16.09.1967 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 2:0 «Лауэр Горнал Атлетик» Горнал
16.09.1967 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 2:1 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
16.09.1967 «Бакстон» Бакстон 4:6 «Иствуд Хэнли» Сток-он-Трент
16.09.1967 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 4:0 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
16.09.1967 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 6:0 «Марч Таун Юнайтед» Марч
16.09.1967 «Кентербери Сити» Хёрн-Бэй 1:2 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж
16.09.1967 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 2:2 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
20.09.1967 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 1:1 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
25.09.1967 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза 2:3 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
16.09.1967 «Чатем Таун» Чатем 4:2 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
16.09.1967 «Четтерис Таун» Четтерис 1:2 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
16.09.1967 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем 2:1 «Мертир Таун» Мертир-Тидвил
16.09.1967 «Чешем Юнайтед» Чешем 0:3 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Чезент» Чезент 4:4 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
20.09.1967 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 4:3 «Чезент» Чезент
16.09.1967 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер 2:0 «Доркинг» Доркинг
16.09.1967 «Чорли» Чорли 1:1 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
20.09.1967 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс 0:3 «Чорли» Чорли
16.09.1967 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 2:1 «Лезерхед» Лезерхед
16.09.1967 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон 0:5 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
16.09.1967 «Консетт» Консетт 1:2 «Крук Таун» Крук
16.09.1967 «Каус Спортс» Каус 2:1 «Торникрофт Атлетик» Бэйсингсток
16.09.1967 «Кроли Таун» Кроли 1:0 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
16.09.1967 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 3:0 «Воксхолл Моторс» Лутон
16.09.1967 «Кройдон Аматёрз» Лондон 0:1 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
16.09.1967 «Дагенем» Лондон 1:0 «Редхилл» Редхилл
16.09.1967 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 4:0 «Грейвзенд энд Нортфлит» Нортфлит
16.09.1967 «Дарвен» Дарвен 0:2 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
16.09.1967 «Дил Таун» Дил 2:0 «Шеппи Юнайтед» Ширнесс
16.09.1967 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 4:0 «Оссетт Юнайтед» Оссетт
16.09.1967 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 0:4 «Пул Таун» Пул
16.09.1967 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 1:0 «Гластонбери» Гластонбери
16.09.1967 «Дувр» Дувр 4:0 «Бромли» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден 1:1 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф
20.09.1967 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф 5:2 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден
16.09.1967 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 2:1 «Эмершем Таун» Эмершем
16.09.1967 «Истборн» Истборн 1:1 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон
20.09.1967 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон 1:2 «Лэнгни Спортс» Истборн
16.09.1967 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн 2:0 «Хоршем» Хоршем
16.09.1967 «Или Сити» Или 5:1 «Хейверхилл Роверс» Хейверхилл
16.09.1967 «Эпсом-энд-Юэлл» Эпсом 1:3 «Стивенидж Таун» Стивенидж
16.09.1967 //notitle// 0:6 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп
16.09.1967 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут 4:1 «Пензанс» Пензанс
16.09.1967 «Фарем Таун» Фарем 2:2 «Солсбери» Солсбери
20.09.1967 «Солсбери» Солсбери 5:1 «Фарем Таун» Фарем
16.09.1967 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли 2:1 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
16.09.1967 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си 3:2 «Готик» Норвич
16.09.1967 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл 2:1 «Бедлингтон Механикс» Бедлингтон
16.09.1967 «Финчли» Лондон 0:1 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
16.09.1967 «Флитвуд» Флитвуд 2:3 «Нетерфилд» Кендал
16.09.1967 «Форд Юнайтед» Лондон 1:2 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл 5:0 «Йоркшир Эметор» Лидс
16.09.1967 «Фроум Таун» Фроум 1:0 «Троубридж Таун» Троубридж
16.09.1967 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед 1:1 «Спартанс» Блит
20.09.1967 «Спартанс» Блит 2:1 «Гейтсхед АФК» Гейтсхед
16.09.1967 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 0:2 «Садбери Таун» Садбери
16.09.1967 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд 3:1 «Лейленд Моторс» Кингстон-апон-Темс
16.09.1967 «Хэмптон» Лондон 2:0 «Саутхолл» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Харлоу Таун» Харлоу 0:2 «Мэнор Атлетик» Брентвуд
16.09.1967 «Хэрроу Боро» Лондон 1:0 «Болдок Таун» Болдок
16.09.1967 «Гастингс энд Сент-Леонардз» Гастингс 0:1 «Маргит» Маргит
16.09.1967 «Хатфилд Таун» Хатфилд 1:2 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
16.09.1967 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит 2:1 «Богнор-Реджис Таун» Богнор-Реджис
16.09.1967 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 0:5 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
16.09.1967 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед 1:0 «Кингстониан» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Хёрн-Бэй» Хёрн-Бэй 0:2 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си
16.09.1967 «Хиллингдон Боро» Лондон 4:0 «Эйвели» Эйвели
16.09.1967 «Хинкли Атлетик» Хинкли 0:1 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
16.09.1967 «Холихед Хотспур» Холихед 4:0 «Портмадог» Порт-Мэдок
16.09.1967 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 3:1 «Уиган Роверс» Уиган
16.09.1967 «Хантли энд Палмерс» Рединг 1:2 «Баркинг» Баркинг
16.09.1967 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд 3:0 «Моссли» Моссли
16.09.1967 «Илфорд» Лондон 1:0 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
16.09.1967 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер 3:0 «Милнторп Коринтианс» Милнторп
16.09.1967 «Лайнотайп энд Макинери» Англия 1:3 «Ранкорн» Прескот
16.09.1967 «Локхед» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа 0:1 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
16.09.1967 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон 2:0 «Гресли Роверс» Чёрч-Гресли
16.09.1967 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем 1:1 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон
20.09.1967 «Нью-Брайтон» Нью-Брайтон 1:2 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
16.09.1967 «Лоувелз Атлетик» Ньюпорт 0:4 «Глостер Сити» Глостер
16.09.1967 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 3:0 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
16.09.1967 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 7:0 «Бейкап Боро» Бейкап
16.09.1967 «Марин» Кросби 2:3 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри
16.09.1967 «Марлоу» Марлоу 3:1 «Летчуэрт Таун» Летчуэрт
16.09.1967 «Майнхед» Майнхед 4:1 «Стрит» Стрит
16.09.1967 «Нантвич» Нантвич 1:2 «Киркби Таун» Хайтон
16.09.1967 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет 0:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
16.09.1967 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт 4:3 «Эндовер» Эндовер
16.09.1967 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 2:1 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон
16.09.1967 «Пенрит» Пенрит 4:0 «Нельсон» Нельсон
16.09.1967 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд 3:1 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт
16.09.1967 «Реддитч» Реддитч 2:3 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
16.09.1967 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд 2:1 «Мексборо Таун» Мексборо
16.09.1967 «Рил» Рил 2:1 «Саут Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
16.09.1967 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 8:0 «Хистон» Хистон
16.09.1967 «Скарборо» Скарборо 1:1 «Гул Таун» Гул
20.09.1967 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:1 «Скарборо» Скарборо
16.09.1967 «Шилдон» Шилдон 3:3 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
20.09.1967 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон 1:1 «Шилдон» Шилдон
25.09.1967 «Шилдон» Шилдон 1:2 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
16.09.1967 «Скегнесс Таун» Скегнесс 0:2 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
16.09.1967 «Слау Таун» Слау 3:0 «Коринтиан-Кэжуалз» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Сноудаун Коллиери Велфар» Дувр 0:4 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит
16.09.1967 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс 0:0 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
20.09.1967 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 3:1 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
16.09.1967 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 1:1 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
20.09.1967 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот 0:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
16.09.1967 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли 3:2 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
16.09.1967 «Стоктон» Стоктон-он-Тис 0:3 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
16.09.1967 «Токингтон Мэнор» Лондон 0:1 «Хорнчерч» Хорнчерч
16.09.1967 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 1:3 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 5:1 «Саут Бэнк» Мидлсбро
16.09.1967 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 3:1 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
16.09.1967 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж 7:1 «Барнстапл Таун» Барнстапл
16.09.1967 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 2:0 «Лейтон» Лондон
16.09.1967 «Уэйр» Уэйр 3:2 «Хаунслоу» Хаунслоу
16.09.1967 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 0:9 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон
16.09.1967 «Уотерлувил» Уотерлувил 2:2 «Селси» Селси
20.09.1967 «Селси» Селси 3:2 «Уотерлувил» Уотерлувил
16.09.1967 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо 4:0 «Эйнсбери Роверс» Сент-Ниотс
16.09.1967 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 0:0 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
20.09.1967 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 3:2 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
16.09.1967 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл 1:1 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
20.09.1967 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 3:3 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл
25.09.1967 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл 3:2 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
16.09.1967 «Уиллингтон» Уиллингтон 1:3 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
16.09.1967 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 3:1 «Молден Таун» Нью-Молден
16.09.1967 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 1:0 «Нортвич Виктория» Нортвич
16.09.1967 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 6:1 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
16.09.1967 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем 2:1 «Флит Таун» Флит
16.09.1967 «Волвертон Таун & БР» Волвертон 4:1 «Рейнхем Таун» Рейнхем
16.09.1967 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 2:0 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне
16.09.1967 «Уэртинг» Уэртинг 0:1 «Лансинг» Лансинг
Второй квалификационный раунд
30.09.1967 «Арнолд» Арнолд 2:1 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун
30.09.1967 «Бангор Сити» Бангор 3:1 «Холихед Хотспур» Холихед
30.09.1967 «Барнет» Лондон 9:0 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт
30.09.1967 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 3:3 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
04.10.1967 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 2:2 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
09.10.1967 «Бартон Таун» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 1:0 «Бригг Таун» Бригг
30.09.1967 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток 3:4 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер
30.09.1967 «Бексли Юнайтед» Лондон 1:2 «Стивенидж Таун» Стивенидж
30.09.1967 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд 2:0 «Сент-Остелл» Сент-Остелл
30.09.1967 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 1:0 «Лаут Юнайтед» Лаут
30.09.1967 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 3:2 «Клэктон Таун» Клэктон-он-Си
30.09.1967 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж 3:1 «Или Сити» Или
30.09.1967 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон 3:2 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз
30.09.1967 «Чорли» Чорли 2:2 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт
04.10.1967 «Элсмир-Порт Таун» Элсмир-Порт 3:2 «Чорли» Чорли
30.09.1967 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп 1:0 «Стэнли Юнайтед» Стэнли
30.09.1967 «Каус Спортс» Каус 1:1 «Солсбери» Солсбери
04.10.1967 «Солсбери» Солсбери 5:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
30.09.1967 «Криттол Атлетик» Брейнтри 2:0 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
30.09.1967 «Дагенем» Лондон 2:1 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
30.09.1967 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон 0:0 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
04.10.1967 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 5:0 «Дарлэстон» Дарлэстон
30.09.1967 «Дил Таун» Дил 1:4 «Маргит» Маргит
30.09.1967 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн 2:2 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли
04.10.1967 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли 3:1 «Денаби Юнайтед» Денаби-Мэйн
30.09.1967 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 4:1 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
30.09.1967 «Дадли Таун» Дадли 0:4 «Бёртон Альбион» Бёртон-апон-Трент
30.09.1967 «Дарем Сити» Дарем 3:0 «Мертон Коллиери Велфар» Мертон
30.09.1967 «Истборн» Истборн 2:0 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн
30.09.1967 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут 6:0 «Уэйдбридж Таун» Уэйдбридж
30.09.1967 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл 0:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
04.10.1967 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 4:2 «Феррихилл Атлетик» Феррихилл
30.09.1967 «Фроум Таун» Фроум 1:1 «Майнхед» Майнхед
04.10.1967 «Майнхед» Майнхед 2:1 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
30.09.1967 «Глостер Сити» Глостер 0:1 «Челтнем Таун» Челтнем
30.09.1967 «Гул Таун» Гул 2:0 «Селби Таун» Селби
30.09.1967 «Хэмптон» Лондон 3:2 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед
30.09.1967 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 3:1 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Хорнчерч» Хорнчерч 2:4 «Крей Уондерерс» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Хорвич Рэйлуэй Микэникс Инститьют» Ли 0:3 «Хайд Юнайтед» Хайд
30.09.1967 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 1:1 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо
04.10.1967 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо 1:3 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
30.09.1967 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн 3:1 «Бурне Таун» Бурне
30.09.1967 «Лансинг» Лансинг 1:1 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
04.10.1967 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит 1:1 «Лансинг» Лансинг
09.10.1967 «Лансинг» Лансинг 3:0 «Хейуордс-Хит» Хейуордс-Хит
30.09.1967 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 4:0 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Лланелли» Лланелли 0:0 «Барри Таун» Барри
04.10.1967 «Барри Таун» Барри 4:0 «Лланелли» Лланелли
30.09.1967 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон 2:0 «Бедворт Таун» Бедворт
30.09.1967 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 3:1 «Садбери Таун» Садбери
30.09.1967 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 1:3 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери
30.09.1967 «Марлоу» Марлоу 0:3 «Уэмбли» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 4:1 «Иствуд Хэнли» Сток-он-Трент
30.09.1967 «Нетерфилд» Кендал 1:2 «Грейт-Харвуд» Грейт-Харвуд
30.09.1967 «Нортон Вудситс» Шеффилд 1:2 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
30.09.1967 «Пенрит» Пенрит 0:3 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
30.09.1967 «Пул Таун» Пул 5:0 «Мелкшем Таун» Мелкшем
30.09.1967 «Рамсгит Атлетик» Рамсгит 4:1 «Бексхилл Таун» Бексхилл-он-Си
30.09.1967 «Ретфорд Таун» Ретфорд 2:0 «Фрикли Колиери Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
30.09.1967 «Рил» Рил 4:0 «Озуэстри Таун» Озуэстри
30.09.1967 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл 1:7 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж
30.09.1967 «Ранкорн» Прескот 5:2 «Лосток-Гролем» Лосток-Гролем
30.09.1967 «Рашден Таун» Рашден 4:0 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
30.09.1967 «Селси» Селси 1:3 «Ньюпорт» Ньюпорт
30.09.1967 «Слау Таун» Слау 3:0 «Хертфорд Таун» Хертфорд
30.09.1967 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 1:1 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф
04.10.1967 «Бёрскаф» Бёрскаф 3:1 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
30.09.1967 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 5:1 «Хиллингдон Боро» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:0 «Портленд Юнайтед» Портленд
30.09.1967 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж 2:1 «Чатем Таун» Чатем
30.09.1967 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 2:0 «Крук Таун» Крук
30.09.1967 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 1:4 «Мэнор Атлетик» Брентвуд
30.09.1967 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 1:0 «Илфорд» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Уэйр» Уэйр 4:1 «Хэрроу Боро» Лондон
30.09.1967 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 2:2 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
04.10.1967 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 1:0 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
30.09.1967 «Уэст-Окленд Таун» Уэст-Окленд 0:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
30.09.1967 «Уитби Таун» Уитби 2:0 «Спартанс» Блит
30.09.1967 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл 1:7 «Дувр» Дувр
30.09.1967 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 2:1 «Баркинг» Баркинг
30.09.1967 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 3:0 «Киркби Таун» Хайтон
30.09.1967 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 0:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
30.09.1967 «Уогингем Таун» Уокингем 1:5 «Кроли Таун» Кроли
30.09.1967 «Волвертон Таун & БР» Волвертон 1:3 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд
30.09.1967 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 1:1 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
04.10.1967 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин 0:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
09.10.1967 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 2:0 «Хейлзоуин Таун» Хейлзоуин
Первый раунд
09.12.1967 «Гул Таун» Гул 0:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
09.12.1967 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 0:0 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер
09.12.1967 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 0:1 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
09.12.1967 «Райхоуп Коллиери Велфар» Райхоуп 0:1 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
09.12.1967 «Лейтонстоун» Лондон 0:1 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
09.12.1967 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 0:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
09.12.1967 «Уэймут» Уэймут 0:2 «Ориент» Лондон
09.12.1967 «Корби Таун» Корби 0:3 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
09.12.1967 «Арнолд Таун» Арнолд 0:3 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
09.12.1967 «Грэнтем» Грэнтем 0:3 «Олтрингем» Олтрингем
09.12.1967 «Ранкорн» Ранкорн 1:0 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем
09.12.1967 «Дагенем» Лондон 1:0 «Тонбридж» Тонбридж
09.12.1967 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 1:1 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
09.12.1967 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 1:1 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
09.12.1967 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент 1:2 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
09.12.1967 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 2:0 «Барнсли» Барнсли
09.12.1967 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 2:0 «Нортгемптон Таун» Нортгемптон
09.12.1967 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 2:0 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем
09.12.1967 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп 2:0 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
09.12.1967 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 2:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
09.12.1967 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 2:3 «Бери» Бери
09.12.1967 «Уимблдон» Лондон 3:0 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
09.12.1967 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 3:1 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн
09.12.1967 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 3:3 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд
09.12.1967 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 5:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл
09.12.1967 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 7:1 «Рексем» Рексем
11.12.1967 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 4:1 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс
11.12.1967 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 5:2 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут
12.12.1967 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 1:1 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер
12.12.1967 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 4:0 «Солсбери» Солсбери
13.12.1967 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 5:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд
13.12.1967 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 0:0 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон
13.12.1967 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:1 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт
13.12.1967 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур 3:1 «Гул Таун» Гул
13.12.1967 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 3:3 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд
13.12.1967 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон 1:0 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си
13.12.1967 «Йовил Таун» Йовил 1:3 «Маргит» Маргит
13.12.1967 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 3:0 «Дарлингтон» Дарлингтон
13.12.1967 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 3:2 «Барнет» Лондон
13.12.1967 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 3:2 «Кру Александра» Кру
13.12.1967 «Рединг» Рединг 6:2 «Олдершот» Олдершот
14.12.1967 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 2:2 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
14.12.1967 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 2:1 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
18.12.1967 «Нанитон Боро» Нанитон 0:1 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер Бристоль, Стадион «Эштон Гейт»
18.12.1967 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 1:0 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд Лондон, Стадион «Гриффин Парк»
18.12.1967 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 2:1 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд
18.12.1967 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 2:1 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки
18.12.1967 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 2:0 «Энфилд» Лондон
18.12.1967 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 3:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
Второй раунд
06.01.1968 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 0:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
06.01.1968 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:1 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
06.01.1968 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 0:2 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер
06.01.1968 «Уимблдон» Лондон 0:4 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
06.01.1968 «Маргит» Маргит 0:4 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо
06.01.1968 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:0 «Сканторп Юнайтед» Сканторп
06.01.1968 «Рединг» Рединг 1:1 «Дагенем» Лондон
06.01.1968 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 1:1 «Ориент» Лондон
06.01.1968 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 1:1 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон
06.01.1968 «Олтрингем» Олтрингем 1:2 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
06.01.1968 «Уолтемстоу Авеню» Уолтемстоу 1:3 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
06.01.1968 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер 1:3 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
06.01.1968 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд 2:0 «Спеннимур Юнайтед» Спеннимур
06.01.1968 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 2:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
06.01.1968 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд 2:3 «Бери» Бери
06.01.1968 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 2:3 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
06.01.1968 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 3:0 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд
06.01.1968 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 3:2 «Лутон Таун» Лутон
06.01.1968 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 4:2 «Ранкорн» Ранкорн
10.01.1968 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:2 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер
15.01.1968 «Дагенем» Лондон 0:1 «Рединг» Рединг
15.01.1968 «Ориент» Лондон 2:1 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
15.01.1968 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 1:1 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
18.01.1968 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 6:2 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
Третий раунд
27.01.1968 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 0:0 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль
27.01.1968 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут 0:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
27.01.1968 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:0 «Рединг» Рединг
27.01.1968 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 0:1 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл
27.01.1968 «Питерборо Юнайтед» Питерборо 0:1 «Портсмут» Портсмут
27.01.1968 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд 0:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
27.01.1968 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 0:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
27.01.1968 «Донкастер Роверс» Донкастер 0:2 «Суонси Таун» Суонси
27.01.1968 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн
27.01.1968 «Ориент» Лондон 1:0 «Бери» Бери
27.01.1968 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 1:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон
27.01.1968 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 1:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
27.01.1968 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
27.01.1968 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 1:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон
27.01.1968 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 1:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
27.01.1968 «Норвич Сити» Норвич 1:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд
27.01.1968 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл
27.01.1968 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 1:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
27.01.1968 «Бернли» Бернли 1:3 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
27.01.1968 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 1:3 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
27.01.1968 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 2:0 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби
27.01.1968 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 2:1 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд
27.01.1968 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 2:1 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд
27.01.1968 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:2 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
27.01.1968 «АФК Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 2:4 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
27.01.1968 «Челси» Лондон 3:0 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
27.01.1968 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 3:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон
27.01.1968 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 3:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут
27.01.1968 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 3:0 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон
27.01.1968 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 4:1 «Кардифф Сити» Кардифф
27.01.1968 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 4:2 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон
27.01.1968 «Фулхэм» Лондон 4:2 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд
30.01.1968 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 1:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
30.01.1968 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:0 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери
30.01.1968 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 2:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
30.01.1968 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 4:1 «Борнмут-энд-Боскомб» Борнмут
31.01.1968 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд 0:1 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
31.01.1968 «Рединг» Рединг 0:7 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
31.01.1968 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер
31.01.1968 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:2 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
31.01.1968 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:2 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
31.01.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 4:0 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер
07.02.1968 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:0 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл Йорк, Стадион «Бутхем Крессент»
Четвертый раунд
17.02.1968 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:0 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
17.02.1968 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл 0:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
17.02.1968 «Фулхэм» Лондон 0:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут
17.02.1968 «Суонси Таун» Суонси 0:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
17.02.1968 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 0:1 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем
17.02.1968 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 0:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль
17.02.1968 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 0:3 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон
17.02.1968 «Челси» Лондон 1:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич
17.02.1968 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 1:1 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
17.02.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон
17.02.1968 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 1:1 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
17.02.1968 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 2:1 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
17.02.1968 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 2:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
17.02.1968 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:1 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон
17.02.1968 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 3:0 «Ориент» Лондон
17.02.1968 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 3:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон
19.02.1968 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 4:3 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
19.02.1968 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 5:2 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл
20.02.1968 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль 2:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро
21.02.1968 «Портсмут» Портсмут 1:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон
21.02.1968 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 2:0 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри
21.02.1968 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон 2:3 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
Пятый раунд
09.03.1968 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем
09.03.1968 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем 1:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер
09.03.1968 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль
09.03.1968 «Портсмут» Портсмут 1:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж
09.03.1968 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 1:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд
09.03.1968 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 2:0 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль
09.03.1968 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 2:0 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед
09.03.1968 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд 2:2 «Челси» Лондон
12.03.1968 «Челси» Лондон 2:0 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд
12.03.1968 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 2:1 «Арсенал» Лондон
12.03.1968 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 2:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон
13.03.1968 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 2:0 «Ротерем Юнайтед» Ротерем Лестер, Стадион «Филберт Стрит»
Шестой раунд
30.03.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0:0 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Уэст-Бромидж, Стадион «Хоторнс»
30.03.1968 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем 1:0 «Челси» Лондон Бирмингем, Cтадион «Сент-Эндрюс»
30.03.1968 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 1:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Лидс, Стадион «Элланд Роуд»
30.03.1968 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лестер, Стадион «Филберт Стрит»
08.04.1968 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Ливерпуль, Стадион «Энфилд Роуд»
18.04.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Манчестер, Стадион «Мейн Роуд»
1/2 финала
27.04.1968 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль 1:0 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Манчестер, Стадион «Олд Траффорд»
27.04.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:0 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Бирмингем, Стадион «Вилла Парк»
Финал
18.05.1968 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 1:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Лондон, Стадион «Уэмбли»