Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й предварительный раунд
14.08.2009 «Бейкап Боро» Бейкап 1:1 «Атертон Лебэрнем Роверс» Атертон
14.08.2009 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон 1:1 «Кобэм» Кобэм
14.08.2009 «Хартфорд Таун» Хартфорд 1:2 «Ньюпорт-Пагнелл Таун» Ньюпорт-Пагнелл
14.08.2009 «Итон Мэйнор» Лондон 1:2 «Стэнуэй Роверс» Стэнуэй
14.08.2009 «Поттон Юнайтед» Поттон 2:2 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон
14.08.2009 «Флакуэлл Хит» Флакуэлл-Хит 4:0 «Уэлин-Гарден-Сити» Уэлин-Гарден-Сити
15.08.2009 «Селби Таун» Селби 0:0 «Лидс Карнеги» Лидс
15.08.2009 «Шилдон» Шилдон 0:0 «Нортэлетон Таун» Нортэлетон
15.08.2009 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 0:0 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло
15.08.2009 «Сент-Маргаретсбери» Станстед-Эбботс 0:0 «Халбридж Спортс» Халбридж
15.08.2009 «Годманчестер Роверс» Годманчестер 0:0 «Хейврил Роверз» Хейврил
15.08.2009 «Доркинг Уондерерс» Доркинг 0:0 «Хорли Таун» Хорли
15.08.2009 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 0:0 «Эш-Уиннинг» Эш-Уиннинг
15.08.2009 «Окси Джетс» Саут-Окси 0:1 «Бримсдаун Роверс» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Или Сити» Или 0:1 «Уизбич Таун» Уизбич
15.08.2009 «Радсток Таун» Радсток 0:1 «Уимборн Таун» Уимборн-Минстер
15.08.2009 «Илфрекум Таун» Илфрекум 0:1 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут
15.08.2009 «Беудли Таун» Беудли 0:2 «Алвечерч» Алвечерч
15.08.2009 «Питерсфилд Таун» Питерсфилд 0:2 «Брокенхерст» Брокенхерст
15.08.2009 «Уэртинг Юнайтед» Уэртинг 0:2 «Бэдшот-Ли» Бэдшот-Ли
15.08.2009 «Норт-Гринфорд Юнайтед» Гринфорд 0:2 «Кокфостерз» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Холкер Олд Бойз» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 0:2 «Пэдихем» Пэдихем
15.08.2009 «Веллингборо Таун-2004» Веллингборо 0:2 «Роксхем» Роксхем
15.08.2009 «Лансинг Олд Бойз» Лансинг 0:2 «Селси» Селси
15.08.2009 «Чессингтон энд Хук Юнайтед» Лондон 0:2 «Чертси Таун» Чертси
15.08.2009 «Стоумаркет Таун» Стоумаркет 0:3 «Милденхолл Таун» Милденхолл
15.08.2009 «Рэдфорд» Ноттингем 0:3 «Рейнворт Майнерз Велфайр» Рейнуорт
15.08.2009 «Корнард Юнайтед» Грейт-Корнард 0:4 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
15.08.2009 «Мейр КА» Сток-он-Трент 0:4 «Типтон Таун» Типтон
15.08.2009 «Уиттон Юнайтед» Ипсвич 0:5 «Дейвентри Таун» Дейвентри
15.08.2009 «Лидни Таун» Лидни 0:5 «Тоттон & Элинг» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
15.08.2009 «Дивайзес Таун» Дивайзес 0:5 «Шривенем» Шривенем
15.08.2009 «Лэнгфорд» Лэнгфорд 0:6 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
15.08.2009 «Кидлингтон» Кидлингтон 1:0 «Абингдон Таун» Абингдон
15.08.2009 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм 1:0 «Бедфорд» Бедфорд
15.08.2009 «Шортвуд Юнайтед» Нейлсуорт 1:0 «Блэкфилд энд Лэнгли» Блэкфилд
15.08.2009 «Нортгемптон Спенсер» Нортгемптон 1:0 «Марч Таун Юнайтед» Марч
15.08.2009 «Стадли» Стадли 1:0 «Першор Таун» Першор
15.08.2009 «Вутон Блю Кросс» Вутон 1:0 «Спортинг Бенгал Юнайтед» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Нидем-Маркет» Нидем-Маркет 1:0 «Феликсстоув энд Уолтон Юнайтед» Феликсстоув
15.08.2009 «Брэйдинг Таун» Брэйдинг 1:0 «Фэйрфорд Таун» Фэйрфорд
15.08.2009 «Кроуборо Атлетик» Кроуборо 1:1 «Бедфонт» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем 1:1 «Бертли Таун» Бертли
15.08.2009 «Джедлинг Майнерз Велфайр» Джедлинг 1:1 «Блэкстоунз» Стэмфорд
15.08.2009 «Теверсол» Теверсол 1:1 «Борн Таун» Борн
15.08.2009 «Портисхед Таун» Портисхед 1:1 «Брайлингтон» Бристоль
15.08.2009 «Формби» Формби 1:1 «Глоссоп Норт Энд» Глоссоп
15.08.2009 «Даунтон» Даунтон 1:1 «Калн Таун» Калн
15.08.2009 «Уолшем-ле-Уиллоуз» Уолшем-ле-Уиллоуз 1:1 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
15.08.2009 «Биттон» Биттон 1:1 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
15.08.2009 «Банстед Атлетик» Тедворт 1:1 «Пэгем» Пэгем
15.08.2009 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут 1:1 «Рондз Таун» Рондз
15.08.2009 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон 1:1 «Сандхерст Таун» Сандхерст
15.08.2009 «Холстед Таун» Холстед 1:1 «Уивенхоу Таун» Уивенхоу
15.08.2009 «Дипинг Рейнджерс» Маркет-Дипинг 1:1 «Фрайер Лэйн & Эпуорт» Лестер
15.08.2009 «Бакленд Атлетик» Ньютон-Эббот 1:1 «Хэмворси Юнайтед» Пул
15.08.2009 «Харфилд Юнайтед» Лондон 1:1 «Хэрингей Боро» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Бишоп-Саттон» Бишоп-Саттон 1:2 «Бодмин Таун» Бодмин
15.08.2009 «Эштон Атлетик» Эштон-ин-Мейкерфилд 1:2 «Бутл» Бутл
15.08.2009 «Кэмберли Таун» Кэмберли 1:2 «Ист-Престон» Ист-Престон
15.08.2009 «Баруэлл» Баруэлл 1:2 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон
15.08.2009 «Фарем Таун» Фарем 1:2 «Манифилдс» Портсмут
15.08.2009 «Стюартс & Ллойдз Корби» Корби 1:2 «Норвич Юнайтед» Блофилд
15.08.2009 «Яксли» Яксли 1:2 «Ротуэлл Коринтианс» Ротуэлл
15.08.2009 «АФК Борнмут» Борнмут 1:2 «Хайворт Таун» Хайворт
15.08.2009 «Уайтхок» Уайтхок 1:2 «Хайт Таун» Хайт
15.08.2009 «Марлоу Юнайтед» Марлоу 1:2 «Холленег» Холленег
15.08.2009 «Хартли-Уитни» Хартли-Уитни 1:2 «Холмсдейл» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон 1:3 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд
15.08.2009 «Писхэвн энд Телскомб» Писхэвн 1:3 «Майл-Оук» Майл-Оук
15.08.2009 «Лейверсток энд Форд» Солсбери 1:3 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
15.08.2009 «Сандерленд РКА» Сандерленд 1:3 «Райтон энд Крокрук Альюион» Райтон
15.08.2009 «Молтби Мэйн» Молтби 1:3 «Россингтон Мэйн» Россингтон
15.08.2009 «Паркгейт» Паркгейт 1:3 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
15.08.2009 «Эклсхолл» Эклсхолл 1:3 «Тайвидейл» Тайвидейл
15.08.2009 «Данкерк» Ноттингем 1:3 «Уинтертон Рейнджерс» Уинтертон
15.08.2009 «Бакингем Таун» Бакингем 1:3 «Хануэлл Таун» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Три Бриджес» Три-Бриджес 1:3 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер
15.08.2009 «Уилден» Акфилд 1:3 «Эпсом-энд-Юэлл» Эпсом
15.08.2009 «Хассокс» Хассокс 1:4 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
15.08.2009 «Уинчестер Сити» Уинчестер 1:4 «Бемертон Хит Харлекинз» Бемертон
15.08.2009 «Бистер Таун» Бистер 1:4 «Данстебл Таун» Данстебл
15.08.2009 «Сихем Ред Стар» Сихем 1:4 «Морпет Таун» Морпет
15.08.2009 «Саут-Шилдс» Саут-Шилдс 1:4 «Ньюкасл Бенфилд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
15.08.2009 «Понтифракт Колиериз» Понтифракт 1:4 «Пенрит» Пенрит
15.08.2009 «Вудбридж Таун» Вудбридж 1:4 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
15.08.2009 «Боттесфорд Таун» Боттесфорд 1:5 «Нью-Миллз» Нью-Миллз
15.08.2009 «Эбби-Хи» Манчестер 1:6 «Холлем» Шеффилд
15.08.2009 «Хэйлшем Таун» Хэйлшем 1:7 «Лингфилд» Лингфилд
15.08.2009 «Эрит Таун» Лондон 2:0 «Амптхилл Таун» Амптхилл
15.08.2009 «Вульфруниенс» Вулверхемптон 2:0 «Болдмер Сент-Майклз» Саттон-Колдфилд
15.08.2009 «Коулзел Таун» Коулзел 2:0 «Бриджнорт Таун» Бриджнорт
15.08.2009 «Лонстон» Лонстон 2:0 «Клеведон Юнайтед» Клеведон
15.08.2009 «Слифорд Таун» Слифорд 2:0 «Лафборо Юнивёсити» Лафборо
15.08.2009 «Алмондсбери Таун» Алмондсбери 2:0 «Лонгуэлл-Грин Спортс» Лонгуэлл-Грин
15.08.2009 «Рединг Таун» Рединг 2:0 «Мелкшем Таун» Мелкшем
15.08.2009 «Бигглсвейд Юнайтед» Бигглсвейд 2:0 «Стотфолд» Стотфолд
15.08.2009 «Бедлингтон Терьерс» Бедлингтон 2:0 «Тэкли» Тэкли
15.08.2009 «Джэроу Руфинг Болдон КА» Болдон-Колиери 2:1 «Армторп Велфайр» Армторп
15.08.2009 «Леверсток-Грин» Хемел-Хемпстед 2:1 «Бернем Рэмблерс» Бернем-он-Кроуч
15.08.2009 «Рингвуд Таун» Рингвуд 2:1 «Крайстчерч» Крайстчерч
15.08.2009 «Хит Хейз» Хит-Хейз-энд-Уимблбери 2:1 «Лай Таун» Лай
15.08.2009 «Клэктон» Клэктон-он-Си 2:1 «Лондон ОПСА» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Ностелл Майнерз Велфайр» Крофтон 2:1 «Олдем Таун» Олдем
15.08.2009 «Дадли Спортс» Дадли 2:1 «Саутем Юнайтед» Саутем
15.08.2009 «Уитем Таун» Уитем 2:1 «Саффрон-Уолден Таун» Саффрон-Уолден
15.08.2009 «Моулси» Моулси 2:1 «Сидли Юнайтед» Сидли
15.08.2009 «Роустер» Роустер 2:1 «Уэнсфилд» Уэнсфилд
15.08.2009 «Саутуик» Саутуик 2:1 «Хёрн-Бэй» Хёрн-Бэй
15.08.2009 «Чаддертон» Чаддертон 2:2 «Атертон Колиериз» Атертон
15.08.2009 «Джедлинг Таун» Джедлинг 2:2 «Бартон Таун Олд Бойз» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
15.08.2009 «Картертон» Картертон 2:2 «Бристоль Мэнор Фарм» Бристоль
15.08.2009 «Вест-Окленд Таун» Вест-Окленд 2:2 «Брэндон Юнайтед» Брэндон
15.08.2009 «Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет Таун» Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет 2:2 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери
15.08.2009 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй 2:2 «Данстон ЮТС» Данстон
15.08.2009 «Эгем Таун» Эгем 2:2 «Рингмер» Рингмер
15.08.2009 «Хатфилд Таун» Хатфилд 2:2 «Саутенд Манор» Саутенд-он-Си
15.08.2009 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз 2:2 «Севенокс Таун» Севенокс
15.08.2009 «Скуайрз Гейт» Блэкпул 2:2 «Стейвли Майнерз Велфар» Стейвли
15.08.2009 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд 2:2 «Стрит» Стрит
15.08.2009 «Ардли Юнайтед» Ардли 2:2 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни
15.08.2009 «Фолленд Спортс» Хэмбл-ле-Райс 2:2 «Уонтидж Таун» Уонтидж
15.08.2009 «Рэйнз Парк Вэйл» Лондон 2:2 «Фарнем Таун» Фарнем
15.08.2009 «Гресли» Чёрч-Гресли 2:2 «Хизер Сент-Джонс» Хизер
15.08.2009 «Шайрбрук Таун» Шайрбрук 2:2 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич
15.08.2009 «Холуэлл Спортс» Асфордби 2:2 «ЭллисТаун» Эллистаун
15.08.2009 «Уэмбли» Лондон 2:3 «Бэзилдон Юнайтед» Бэзилдон
15.08.2009 «Хиллингдон Боро» Лондон 2:3 «Кентиш Таун» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Оудби Таун» Оудби 2:3 «Кирби-Максло» Кирби-Максло
15.08.2009 «Дисс Таун» Дисс 2:3 «Кукноу Юнайтед» Кукноу
15.08.2009 «Линкольн Мурлендс Рэйлуэй» Линкольн 2:3 «Сент-Эндрюз» Лестер
15.08.2009 «Баркинг» Баркинг 2:3 «Тринг Атлетик» Тринг
15.08.2009 «Оуквуд» Кроли 2:4 «Лордсвуд» Чатем
15.08.2009 «Клэптон» Форест-Гейт 2:5 «Лондон Тайгерз» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Нортон Юнайтед» Сток-он-Трент 2:5 «Ньюкасл Таун» Ньюкасл-андер-Лайм
15.08.2009 «Кройдон Атлетик» Лондон 2:5 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си
15.08.2009 «Холл Роуд Рейнджерс» Кингстон-апон-Халл 2:6 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
15.08.2009 «Борроуош Виктория» Борроуош 3:0 «Гринвуд Медоуз» Ноттингем
15.08.2009 «Милтон Юнайтед» Милтон 3:0 «Коршам Таун» Коршам
15.08.2009 «Нортон энд Стоктон Эйншнтс» Стоктон-он-Тис 3:0 «Пикеринг Таун» Пикеринг
15.08.2009 «Ромси Таун» Ромси 3:0 «Хейлинг Юнайтед» Хейлинг-Айленд
15.08.2009 «Долиш Таун» Долиш 3:0 «Элмор» Тивертон
15.08.2009 «Мэйн Роуд» Манчестер 3:1 «Алсагер Таун» Алсагер
15.08.2009 «Козуэй Юнайтед» Хейлзоуин 3:1 «Веллингтон» Веллингтон
15.08.2009 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт 3:1 «Кейншем Таун» Кейншем
15.08.2009 «Силсден» Силсден 3:1 «Коулн» Коулн
15.08.2009 «Стоуксли» Стоуксли 3:1 «Крук Таун» Крук
15.08.2009 «Дарем Таун» Дарем 3:1 «Лейстон» Лейстон
15.08.2009 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн 3:1 «Редхилл» Редхилл
15.08.2009 «Барнстапл Таун» Барнстапл 3:1 «Тависток» Тависток
15.08.2009 «Нанитон Грифф» Нанитон 3:1 «Шобери Юнайтед» Шобери
15.08.2009 «Дил Таун» Дил 3:2 «Арундел» Арундел
15.08.2009 «Бардон Хилл» Бардон 3:2 «Арнолд Таун» Арнолд
15.08.2009 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл 3:2 «Барроу Таун» Барроу-апон-Соур
15.08.2009 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри 3:2 «Бромъярд Таун» Бромъярд
15.08.2009 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон 3:2 «Диннингтон Таун» Диннингтон
15.08.2009 «Типтри Юнайтед» Типтри 3:2 «Колни-Хит» Колни-Хит
15.08.2009 «Вест Элотмент Селтик» Лонгбентон 3:2 «Ливерседж» Клекитон
15.08.2009 «Челфонт-Сент-Питер» Челфонт-Сент-Питер 3:2 «Токингтон Мэнор» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Дадли Таун» Дадли 3:2 «Уолсолл-Вуд» Уолсолл-Вуд
15.08.2009 «Пул Таун» Пул 3:2 «Уэлтон Роверс» Мидсомер-Нортон
15.08.2009 «Лонг-Бакби» Лонг-Бакби 3:2 «Хадли Юнайтед» Хадли
15.08.2009 «Крэдли Таун» Крэдли 3:3 «Биддалф Виктория» Биддалф
15.08.2009 «Хайгейт Юнайтед» Хайгейт 3:3 «Молверн Таун» Молверн
15.08.2009 «Фликстон» Фликстон 3:3 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд
15.08.2009 «Бинфилд» Бинфилд 3:5 «Кольерс-Вуд Юнайтед» Кольерс-Вуд
15.08.2009 «Коувола» Коувола 4:0 «Букем» Грейт-Букем
15.08.2009 «Тим Нортумбрия» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 4:0 «Марск Юнайтед» Марск-бай-зе-Си
15.08.2009 «Барнолдсуик Таун» Барнолдсуик 4:0 «Фримли-Грин» Фримли-Грин
15.08.2009 «Кроли-Даун Гэтуик» Кроли-Даун 4:1 «Уэстфилд» Уокинг
15.08.2009 «Нью-Милтон Таун» Нью-Милтон 4:1 «Каус Спортс» Каус
15.08.2009 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 4:1 «Ньюмаркет Таун» Ньюмаркет
15.08.2009 «Шерборн Таун» Шерборн 4:1 «Сент-Блейзи» Сент-Блейзи
15.08.2009 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 4:1 «Сент-Фрэнсис Рейнджерс» Хейуордс-Хит
15.08.2009 «Ист-Гринстед Таун» Ист-Гринстед 4:1 «Фелтем» Лондон
15.08.2009 «Лондон-Кони» Лондон-Кони 4:1 «Харвич энд Паркстон» Харвич
15.08.2009 «Ларкхолл Атлетик» Бат 4:1 «Шептон-Молит» Шептон-Молит
15.08.2009 «Ранкорн Линитс» Ранкорн 4:1 «Эмли» Эмли
15.08.2009 «Касл Вейл ДКС» Бирмингем 4:2 «Гудрич» Вулверхемптон
15.08.2009 «Консетт» Консетт 5:0 «Биллингем Таун» Биллингем
15.08.2009 «Уэестфилдз» Херефорд 5:0 «Боулхолл Свифтс» Тамуэрт
15.08.2009 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне 5:0 «Пилкингтон XXX» Бирмингем
15.08.2009 «Холбрук Спортс» Холбрук 5:0 «Хинор Таун» Хинор
15.08.2009 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 5:1 «Кулломптон Рейнджерс» Кулломптон
15.08.2009 «Рамсботтом Юнайтед» Рамсботтом 5:1 «Чидл Таун» Чидл
15.08.2009 «Броктон» Броктон 5:1 «Шифнел Таун» Шифнел
15.08.2009 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 5:1 «Эймсбери Таун» Эймсбери
15.08.2009 «Пегасус Джуниорз» Херефорд 5:1 «Элсмир Рейнджерс» Элсмир
15.08.2009 «Спеннимур Таун» Спеннимур 5:1 «Эшингтон» Эшингтон
15.08.2009 «Лимингтон Таун» Лимингтон 6:0 «Хэрроу-Хилл» Хэрроу-Хилл
15.08.2009 «Сент-Айвз Таун» Сент-Айвз 6:1 «Дейвентри Юнайтед» Дейвентри
15.08.2009 «Солташ Юнайтед» Солташ 6:2 «Чард Таун» Чард
15.08.2009 «Стоун Доминоуз» Стоун 7:0 «Кэдбери Атлетик» Бирмингем
15.08.2009 «Хебберн Таун» Хебберн 7:0 «Эклсхилл Юнайтед» Роз
15.08.2009 «Олсфорд Таун» Нью-Олсфорд 8:0 «Шафтсбери Таун» Шафтсбери
15.08.2009 «Слейд Грин» Лондон -:+ «Фавершем Таун» Фавершем
16.08.2009 «Скарборо Атлетик» Скарборо 1:2 «Гизборо Таун» Гизборо
16.08.2009 «Хинкли Атлетик» Хинкли 1:4 «Бостон Таун» Бостон
16.08.2009 «Баркингсайд» Лондон 1:4 «Боуэрз-энд-Питси» Питси
16.08.2009 «Броксборн Боро В-энд-Э» Броксборн 1:4 «Энфилд-1893» Лондон
16.08.2009 «Станстед» Станстед-Маунтфитчет 2:5 «Ройстон Таун» Ройстон
16.08.2009 «Кроули Грин Спорт» Кроули-Грин 3:1 «Крэнфилд Юнайтед» Крэнфилд
16.08.2009 «Уиккем» Уиккем -:+ «Честер-ле-Стрит Таун» Честер-ле-Стрит
17.08.2009 «Лидс Карнеги» Лидс 1:3 «Селби Таун» Селби
17.08.2009 «Атертон Колиериз» Атертон 3:1 «Чаддертон» Чаддертон
18.08.2009 «Хейврил Роверз» Хейврил 0:1 «Годманчестер Роверс» Годманчестер
18.08.2009 «Биддалф Виктория» Биддалф 0:1 «Крэдли Таун» Крэдли
18.08.2009 «Халбридж Спортс» Халбридж 0:1 «Сент-Маргаретсбери» Станстед-Эбботс
18.08.2009 «Стрит» Стрит 0:1 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд
18.08.2009 «Данстон ЮТС» Данстон 0:2 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
18.08.2009 «Фарнем Таун» Фарнем 0:3 «Рэйнз Парк Вэйл» Лондон
18.08.2009 «Саутенд Манор» Саутенд-он-Си 0:3 «Хатфилд Таун» Хатфилд
18.08.2009 «Атертон Лебэрнем Роверс» Атертон 1:0 «Бейкап Боро» Бейкап
18.08.2009 «Хизер Сент-Джонс» Хизер 1:0 «Гресли» Чёрч-Гресли
18.08.2009 «Пэгем» Пэгем 1:1 «Банстед Атлетик» Тедворт
18.08.2009 «Бристоль Мэнор Фарм» Бристоль 1:1 «Картертон» Картертон
18.08.2009 «Брайлингтон» Бристоль 1:2 «Портисхед Таун» Портисхед
18.08.2009 «Тау-Ло Таун» Тау-Ло 1:2 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
18.08.2009 «Бертли Таун» Бертли 1:3 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем
18.08.2009 «Рондз Таун» Рондз 1:3 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
18.08.2009 «Хэрингей Боро» Лондон 1:3 «Харфилд Юнайтед» Лондон
18.08.2009 «Уивенхоу Таун» Уивенхоу 1:4 «Холстед Таун» Холстед
18.08.2009 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 2:0 «Поттон Юнайтед» Поттон
18.08.2009 «Рингмер» Рингмер 2:0 «Эгем Таун» Эгем
18.08.2009 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 2:1 «Ардли Юнайтед» Ардли
18.08.2009 «Блэкстоунз» Стэмфорд 2:1 «Джедлинг Майнерз Велфайр» Джедлинг
18.08.2009 «Бартон Таун Олд Бойз» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 2:1 «Джедлинг Таун» Джедлинг
18.08.2009 «Кобэм» Кобэм 2:1 «Литлхемптон Таун» Литлхемптон
18.08.2009 «Севенокс Таун» Севенокс 2:1 «Танбридж-Уэллз» Ройал-Танбридж-Уэллз
18.08.2009 «Молверн Таун» Молверн 2:1 «Хайгейт Юнайтед» Хайгейт
18.08.2009 «ЭллисТаун» Эллистаун 2:1 «Холуэлл Спортс» Асфордби
18.08.2009 «Эш-Уиннинг» Эш-Уиннинг 2:2 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон
18.08.2009 «Стейвли Майнерз Велфар» Стейвли 2:2 «Скуайрз Гейт» Блэкпул
18.08.2009 «Вестбери Юнайтед» Вестбери 2:3 «Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет Таун» Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет
18.08.2009 «Сандхерст Таун» Сандхерст 2:4 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
18.08.2009 «Фрайер Лэйн & Эпуорт» Лестер 3:0 «Дипинг Рейнджерс» Маркет-Дипинг
18.08.2009 «Хорли Таун» Хорли 3:0 «Доркинг Уондерерс» Доркинг
18.08.2009 «Борн Таун» Борн 3:0 «Теверсол» Теверсол
18.08.2009 «Бедфонт» Лондон 3:2 «Кроуборо Атлетик» Кроуборо
18.08.2009 «Уонтидж Таун» Уонтидж 4:1 «Фолленд Спортс» Хэмбл-ле-Райс
18.08.2009 «Уинсфорд Юнайтед» Уинсфорд 4:6 «Фликстон» Фликстон
19.08.2009 «Калн Таун» Калн 1:0 «Даунтон» Даунтон
19.08.2009 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт 1:0 «Уолшем-ле-Уиллоуз» Уолшем-ле-Уиллоуз
19.08.2009 «Нортэлетон Таун» Нортэлетон 1:2 «Шилдон» Шилдон
19.08.2009 «Холбич Юнайтед» Холбич 1:2 «Шайрбрук Таун» Шайрбрук
19.08.2009 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт 2:1 «Биттон» Биттон
19.08.2009 «Брэндон Юнайтед» Брэндон 2:1 «Вест-Окленд Таун» Вест-Окленд
19.08.2009 «Глоссоп Норт Энд» Глоссоп 3:1 «Формби» Формби
19.08.2009 «Хэмворси Юнайтед» Пул 3:2 «Бакленд Атлетик» Ньютон-Эббот
Первый отборочный раунд
11.09.2009 «Вудли Спорт» Стокпорт 0:1 «Рэдклифф Боро» Рэдклифф
12.09.2009 «Козуэй Юнайтед» Хейлзоуин 0:0 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт
12.09.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 0:0 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар
12.09.2009 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем 0:0 «Тайвидейл» Тайвидейл
12.09.2009 «Чатем Таун» Чатем 0:0 «Уолтон Кэжуэлз» Уолтон-он-Темз
12.09.2009 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери 0:0 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
12.09.2009 «Глэпуэлл» Глэпуэлл 0:1 «Карлтон Таун» Карлтон
12.09.2009 «Морпет Таун» Морпет 0:1 «Оссетт Таун» Оссетт
12.09.2009 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 0:1 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
12.09.2009 «Крэдли Таун» Крэдли 0:1 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне
12.09.2009 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 0:1 «Уитби Таун» Уитби
12.09.2009 «Кройдон Атлетик» Лондон 0:1 «Уэртинг Юнайтед» Уэртинг
12.09.2009 «Уолтем-Эбби» Уолтем-Эбби 0:1 «Энфилд Таун» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм 0:2 «Бёрнем» Бёрнем
12.09.2009 «Куорн» Куорн 0:2 «Майкловер Спортс» Майкловер
12.09.2009 «Лемингтон» Ройал-Лемингтон-Спа 0:2 «Маркет-Дрейтон Таун» Маркет-Дрейтон
12.09.2009 «Садбери» Садбери 0:2 «Нидем-Маркет» Нидем-Маркет
12.09.2009 «Клайтеро» Клайтеро 0:2 «Стоксбридж Парк Стилс» Стоксбридж
12.09.2009 «Марлоу Юнайтед» Марлоу 0:2 «Хендон» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Хайворт Таун» Хайворт 0:3 «Абингдон Юнайтед» Абингдон
12.09.2009 «АФК Хорнчерч» Хорнчерч 0:3 «Биллерикей Таун» Биллерикей
12.09.2009 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 0:3 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил
12.09.2009 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер 0:3 «Эштон Юнайтед» Эштон-андер-Лайн
12.09.2009 «Нортон энд Стоктон Эйншнтс» Стоктон-он-Тис 0:4 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
12.09.2009 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 0:5 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
12.09.2009 «Уэестфилдз» Херефорд 0:6 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд
12.09.2009 «Джэроу Руфинг Болдон КА» Болдон-Колиери 1:0 «Гарфорт Таун» Гарфорт
12.09.2009 ВТФК Саутгемптон 1:0 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Хоршем ЯМКА» Хоршем 1:0 «Ист-Гринстед Таун» Ист-Гринстед
12.09.2009 «Тонбридж Эйнджелс» Тонбридж 1:0 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
12.09.2009 «Уоррингтон Таун» Уоррингтон 1:0 «Нантвич Таун» Нантвич
12.09.2009 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд 1:0 «Пул Таун» Пул
12.09.2009 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри 1:0 «Рашолл Олимпик» Уолсолл
12.09.2009 «Брэкли Таун» Брэкли 1:0 «Суиндон Супермарин» Суиндон
12.09.2009 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 1:0 «Тивертон Таун» Тивертон
12.09.2009 «Борхэм Вуд» Борхэмвуд 1:0 «Уолтем Форест» Уолтемстоу
12.09.2009 «Труро Сити» Труро 1:1 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт
12.09.2009 «Солташ Юнайтед» Солташ 1:1 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
12.09.2009 «Алмондсбери Таун» Алмондсбери 1:1 «Йейт Таун» Йейт
12.09.2009 «Атертон Лебэрнем Роверс» Атертон 1:1 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон
12.09.2009 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд 1:1 «Конкорд Рейнджерс» Кэнви-Айленд
12.09.2009 «Ретфорд Юнайтед» Ретфорд 1:1 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн
12.09.2009 «Лонг-Бакби» Лонг-Бакби 1:1 «Милденхолл Таун» Милденхолл
12.09.2009 «Дил Таун» Дил 1:1 «Селси» Селси
12.09.2009 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед 1:1 «Слау Таун» Слау
12.09.2009 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 1:1 «Слифорд Таун» Слифорд
12.09.2009 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 1:1 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
12.09.2009 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж 1:1 «Стэнуэй Роверс» Стэнуэй
12.09.2009 «Брэйдинг Таун» Брэйдинг 1:1 «Холленег» Холленег
12.09.2009 «Чезем Юнайтед» Чезем 1:1 «Хэрроу Боро» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Лондон-Кони» Лондон-Кони 1:1 «Эвели» Эвели
12.09.2009 «Теймсмид Таун» Лондон 1:2 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор
12.09.2009 «Сент-Айвз Таун» Сент-Айвз 1:2 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
12.09.2009 «Годманчестер Роверс» Годманчестер 1:2 «Нортгемптон Спенсер» Нортгемптон
12.09.2009 «Арлси Таун» Арлси 1:2 «Уэлдстон» Райслип
12.09.2009 «Шеффилд» Шеффилд 1:3 «Юнайтед оф Манчестер» Бери
12.09.2009 «Мэйн Роуд» Манчестер 1:4 «Бэмбер-Бридж» Бэмбер-Бридж
12.09.2009 «Богнор-Реджис Таун» Богнор-Реджис 1:4 «Кингстониан» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Хензфорд Таун» Хензфорд 1:4 «Пегасус Джуниорз» Херефорд
12.09.2009 «Чипстед» Чипстед 1:6 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
12.09.2009 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 2:0 «Дейвентри Таун» Дейвентри
12.09.2009 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 2:0 «Кингс-Линн» Кингс-Линн
12.09.2009 «Гайзли» Гайзли 2:0 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
12.09.2009 «Норт-Ферриби Юнайтед» Норт-Ферриби 2:0 «Харрогейт Рейлуэй Атлетик» Харрогейт
12.09.2009 «Лезерхед» Лезерхед 2:0 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд
12.09.2009 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон 2:1 «Бедфонт» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо 2:1 «Гастингс Юнайтед» Гастингс
12.09.2009 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл 2:1 «Каршолтон Атлетик» Каршолтон
12.09.2009 «Ромулус» Саттон-Колдфилд 2:1 «Касл Вейл ДКС» Бирмингем
12.09.2009 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз 2:1 «Уондерерс» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд 2:1 «Марин» Кросби
12.09.2009 «Флакуэлл Хит» Флакуэлл-Хит 2:1 «Ройстон Таун» Ройстон
12.09.2009 «Бакстон» Бакстон 2:1 «Уинтертон Рейнджерс» Уинтертон
12.09.2009 «Хайт Таун» Хайт 2:1 «Фавершем Таун» Фавершем
12.09.2009 «Рейнворт Майнерз Велфайр» Рейнуорт 2:1 «Холбрук Спортс» Холбрук
12.09.2009 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 2:2 «Дарем Сити» Дарем
12.09.2009 «Маргит» Маргит 2:2 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Нортвуд» Лондон 2:2 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Моулси» Моулси 2:3 «Бэшли» Бэшли
12.09.2009 «Кидсгроув Атлетик» Кидсгроув 2:3 «Вульфруниенс» Вулверхемптон
12.09.2009 «Глоссоп Норт Энд» Глоссоп 2:3 «Чорли» Чорли
12.09.2009 «Кроли-Даун Гэтуик» Кроли-Даун 2:3 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд
12.09.2009 «Блэкстоунз» Стэмфорд 2:4 «Хакнолл Таун» Хакнолл
12.09.2009 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд 3:0 «Уонтидж Таун» Уонтидж
12.09.2009 «Борн Таун» Борн 3:1 «Бостон Таун» Бостон
12.09.2009 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 3:1 «Дарем Таун» Дарем
12.09.2009 «Харфилд Юнайтед» Лондон 3:1 «Молдон Таун» Молдон
12.09.2009 «Кэммелл Лэйрд» Рок-Ферри 3:1 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
12.09.2009 «Бриджуотер Таун-1984» Бриджуотер 3:1 «Хэмворси Юнайтед» Пул
12.09.2009 «Шортвуд Юнайтед» Нейлсуорт 3:3 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни
12.09.2009 «Кэнви-Айленд» Кэнви-Айленд 3:3 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
12.09.2009 «Энфилд-1893» Лондон 3:3 «Холстед Таун» Холстед
12.09.2009 «Эрит Таун» Лондон 3:3 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
12.09.2009 «Хангерфорд Таун» Хангерфорд 4:0 «Бристоль Мэнор Фарм» Бристоль
12.09.2009 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 4:1 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
12.09.2009 «Файлд» Медлар-вис-Уэшам 4:1 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
12.09.2009 «Ист Таррок Юнайтед» Коррингем 4:1 «Вэа» Вэа
12.09.2009 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 4:2 «Кидлингтон» Кидлингтон
12.09.2009 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон 4:2 «Лафборо Динамо» Лафборо
12.09.2009 «Клеведон Таун» Клеведон 4:2 «Уимборн Таун» Уимборн-Минстер
12.09.2009 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 4:2 «Хоршем ЯМКА» Хоршем
12.09.2009 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж 4:3 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
12.09.2009 «Лингфилд» Лингфилд 4:4 «Бэдшот-Ли» Бэдшот-Ли
12.09.2009 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 4:4 «Ист-Престон» Ист-Престон
12.09.2009 «Бардон Хилл» Бардон 5:0 «Бартон Таун Олд Бойз» Бартон-апон-Хамбер
12.09.2009 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг 5:0 «ВКД Атлетик» Крейфорд
12.09.2009 «Дидкот Таун» Дидкот 5:0 «Шривенем» Шривенем
12.09.2009 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 5:1 «Лондон Тайгерз» Лондон
12.09.2009 «Бишопс-Клив» Бишопс-Клив 5:2 «Брокенхерст» Брокенхерст
12.09.2009 «Регби Таун» Регби 6:0 «Дадли Спортс» Дадли
12.09.2009 «Спеннимур Таун» Спеннимур 6:0 «Райтон энд Крокрук Альюион» Райтон
12.09.2009 «Кендал Таун» Кендал 9:1 «Гизборо Таун» Гизборо
12.09.2009 «Ньюкасл Блю Стар» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн -:+ «Оссетт Альбион» Оссетт
13.09.2009 «Холлем» Шеффилд 0:4 «Барско» Барско
13.09.2009 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп 1:1 «Фрикли Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
13.09.2009 «Сайренсестер Таун» Сайренсестер 2:1 «Норт-Ли» Норт-Ли
15.09.2009 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин 0:1 «Кэнви-Айленд» Кэнви-Айленд
15.09.2009 «Хэрроу Боро» Лондон 0:2 «Чезем Юнайтед» Чезем
15.09.2009 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт 0:7 «Труро Сити» Труро
15.09.2009 «Холстед Таун» Холстед 1:1 «Энфилд-1893» Лондон
15.09.2009 «Йейт Таун» Йейт 1:2 «Алмондсбери Таун» Алмондсбери
15.09.2009 «Тайвидейл» Тайвидейл 1:2 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем
15.09.2009 «Слифорд Таун» Слифорд 1:2 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
15.09.2009 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар 2:0 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
15.09.2009 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн 2:1 «Ретфорд Юнайтед» Ретфорд
15.09.2009 «Слау Таун» Слау 2:1 «Хемел-Хемпстед Таун» Хемел-Хемпстед
15.09.2009 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 2:1 «Шортвуд Юнайтед» Нейлсуорт
15.09.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:1 «Эрит Таун» Лондон
15.09.2009 «Ист-Престон» Ист-Престон 2:2 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд
15.09.2009 «Селси» Селси 3:0 «Дил Таун» Дил
15.09.2009 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт 3:0 «Козуэй Юнайтед» Хейлзоуин
15.09.2009 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 3:1 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
15.09.2009 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон 3:1 «Нортвуд» Лондон
15.09.2009 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 3:2 «Банбери Юнайтед» Банбери
15.09.2009 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 3:2 «Маргит» Маргит
15.09.2009 «Милденхолл Таун» Милденхолл 4:3 «Лонг-Бакби» Лонг-Бакби
15.09.2009 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон 5:0 «Атертон Лебэрнем Роверс» Атертон
15.09.2009 «Конкорд Рейнджерс» Кэнви-Айленд 6:0 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
15.09.2009 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 6:5 «Солташ Юнайтед» Солташ
16.09.2009 «Стэнуэй Роверс» Стэнуэй 0:0 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж
16.09.2009 «Дарем Сити» Дарем 1:3 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
16.09.2009 «Фрикли Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл 2:1 «Уорксоп Таун» Уорксоп
16.09.2009 «Уолтон Кэжуэлз» Уолтон-он-Темз 2:1 «Чатем Таун» Чатем
16.09.2009 «Холленег» Холленег 3:0 «Брэйдинг Таун» Брэйдинг
16.09.2009 «Эвели» Эвели 4:2 «Лондон-Кони» Лондон-Кони
22.09.2009 «Бэдшот-Ли» Бэдшот-Ли 2:1 «Лингфилд» Лингфилд
2-й предварительный раунд
29.08.2009 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 6:0 «Портисхед Таун» Портисхед
29.08.2009 «Бэмбер-Бридж» Бэмбер-Бридж 6:0 «Ранкорн Линитс» Ранкорн
29.08.2009 «Уинтертон Рейнджерс» Уинтертон 6:1 «Сент-Эндрюз» Лестер
29.08.2009 «Бартон Таун Олд Бойз» Бартон-апон-Хамбер 6:3 «Кирби-Максло» Кирби-Максло
29.08.2009 «Энфилд-1893» Лондон 7:0 «Кроули Грин Спорт» Кроули-Грин
29.08.2009 «Пул Таун» Пул 7:2 «Барнстапл Таун» Барнстапл
30.08.2009 «Лингфилд» Лингфилд 0:0 «Саутуик» Саутуик
30.08.2009 «Хайворт Таун» Хайворт 1:0 «Бемертон Хит Харлекинз» Бемертон
30.08.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:1 «Типтри Юнайтед» Типтри
30.08.2009 «Хоршем ЯМКА» Хоршем 5:3 «Барнолдсуик Таун» Барнолдсуик
30.08.2009 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд 6:1 «Майл-Оук» Майл-Оук
31.08.2009 «Харрогейт Рейлуэй Атлетик» Харрогейт 1:1 «Консетт» Консетт
31.08.2009 «Крэдли Таун» Крэдли 2:1 «Молверн Таун» Молверн
01.09.2009 «Севенокс Таун» Севенокс 0:2 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон
01.09.2009 «Стаурпорт Свифтс» Стаурпорт-он-Северн 0:2 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри
01.09.2009 «Уилленхолл Таун» Уилленхолл 0:2 «Пегасус Джуниорз» Херефорд
01.09.2009 «Хорли Таун» Хорли 0:2 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн
01.09.2009 «Холбрук Спортс» Холбрук 1:0 «Белпер Таун» Белпер
01.09.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 1:0 «Лейтон Таун» Лейтон-Баззард
01.09.2009 «Долиш Таун» Долиш 1:2 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт
01.09.2009 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн 1:2 «Чатем Таун» Чатем
01.09.2009 «Стейвли Майнерз Велфар» Стейвли 1:3 «Клайтеро» Клайтеро
01.09.2009 «Кокфостерз» Лондон 1:4 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар
01.09.2009 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл 2:1 «Лордсвуд» Чатем
01.09.2009 «Сент-Айвз Таун» Сент-Айвз 2:1 «Соэм Таун Рейнджерс» Соэм
01.09.2009 «Дейвентри Таун» Дейвентри 2:1 «Десборо Таун» Десборо
01.09.2009 «Лондон Тайгерз» Лондон 2:1 «Харлоу Таун» Харлоу
01.09.2009 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз 2:2 «Флит Таун» Флит
01.09.2009 «Вульфруниенс» Вулверхемптон 2:2 «Чейзтаун» Чейзтаун
01.09.2009 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув 3:0 «Дадли Таун» Дадли
01.09.2009 «Годманчестер Роверс» Годманчестер 3:0 «Ротуэлл Коринтианс» Ротуэлл
01.09.2009 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч 3:1 «Траффорд» Фликстон
01.09.2009 «Нортгемптон Спенсер» Нортгемптон 3:2 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си
01.09.2009 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер 3:2 «Карзон Эштон» Эштон-андер-Лайн
01.09.2009 «Куорн» Куорн 4:1 «Борроуош Виктория» Борроуош
01.09.2009 «Фавершем Таун» Фавершем 4:4 «Мерстем» Мерстем
02.09.2009 «Саутуик» Саутуик 0:3 «Лингфилд» Лингфилд
02.09.2009 «Уолтем Форест» Уолтемстоу 1:0 «Грейт-Уокеринг Роверс» Грейт-Уокеринг
02.09.2009 «Гизборо Таун» Гизборо 1:0 «Уэйкфилд» Уэйкфилд
02.09.2009 «Вест Элотмент Селтик» Лонгбентон 2:3 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден
02.09.2009 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер 2:4 «Бристоль Мэнор Фарм» Бристоль
02.09.2009 «Майкловер Спортс» Майкловер 3:1 «Грэнтем Таун» Грэнтем
08.09.2009 «Лимингтон Таун» Лимингтон 0:4 «Холленег» Холленег
09.09.2009 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд 2:1 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут
28.08.2009 «Чертси Таун» Чертси 0:1 «Метрополитен Полис» Моулси
28.08.2009 «Ходдесдон Таун» Ходдесдон 0:1 «Ройстон Таун» Ройстон
28.08.2009 «Уоррингтон Таун» Уоррингтон 1:0 «Ли Дженисис» Ли
28.08.2009 «Бримсдаун Роверс» Лондон 2:4 «Флакуэлл Хит» Флакуэлл-Хит
28.08.2009 «Морпет Таун» Морпет 4:3 «Биллингем Синтония» Биллингем
29.08.2009 «Уэйкфилд» Уэйкфилд 0:0 «Гизборо Таун» Гизборо
29.08.2009 «Ротуэлл Коринтианс» Ротуэлл 0:0 «Годманчестер Роверс» Годманчестер
29.08.2009 «Борроуош Виктория» Борроуош 0:0 «Куорн» Куорн
29.08.2009 «Холленег» Холленег 0:0 «Лимингтон Таун» Лимингтон
29.08.2009 «Соэм Таун Рейнджерс» Соэм 0:0 «Сент-Айвз Таун» Сент-Айвз
29.08.2009 «Грейт-Уокеринг Роверс» Грейт-Уокеринг 0:0 «Уолтем Форест» Уолтемстоу
29.08.2009 «Консетт» Консетт 0:0 «Харрогейт Рейлуэй Атлетик» Харрогейт
29.08.2009 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 0:0 «Хорли Таун» Хорли
29.08.2009 «Лейтон Таун» Лейтон-Баззард 0:0 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
29.08.2009 «Уайтлиф» Уайтлиф 0:1 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
29.08.2009 «Коулвилл Таун» Коулвилл 0:1 «Бардон Хилл» Бардон
29.08.2009 «Ротуэлл Таун» Ротуэлл 0:1 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
29.08.2009 «Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет Таун» Ройал-Вуттон-Бассет 0:1 «Брокенхерст» Брокенхерст
29.08.2009 «Госпорт Боро» Госпорт 0:1 «Ист-Престон» Ист-Престон
29.08.2009 «Уиттон Альбион» Нортвич 0:1 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон
29.08.2009 «Норвич Юнайтед» Блофилд 0:1 «Лонг-Бакби» Лонг-Бакби
29.08.2009 «Стоун Доминоуз» Стоун 0:1 «Маркет-Дрейтон Таун» Маркет-Дрейтон
29.08.2009 «Редбридж» Лондон 0:1 «Ромфорд» Ромфорд
29.08.2009 «Атертон Колиериз» Атертон 0:1 «Рэдклифф Боро» Рэдклифф
29.08.2009 «Хит Хейз» Хит-Хейз-энд-Уимблбери 0:1 «Тайвидейл» Тайвидейл
29.08.2009 «Клэктон» Клэктон-он-Си 0:1 «Хитчин Таун» Хитчин
29.08.2009 «Калн Таун» Калн 0:1 «Шривенем» Шривенем
29.08.2009 «Шайрбрук Таун» Шайрбрук 0:2 «Бостон Таун» Бостон
29.08.2009 «Коулзел Таун» Коулзел 0:2 «Козуэй Юнайтед» Хейлзоуин
29.08.2009 «Лонг Итон Юнайтед» Лонг-Итон 0:2 «Лафборо Динамо» Лафборо
29.08.2009 «Броктон» Броктон 0:2 «Рашолл Олимпик» Уолсолл
29.08.2009 «Ларкхолл Атлетик» Бат 0:2 «Солташ Юнайтед» Солташ
29.08.2009 «Данстебл Таун» Данстебл 0:2 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Ньюпорт-Пагнелл Таун» Ньюпорт-Пагнелл 0:2 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж
29.08.2009 «Тринг Атлетик» Тринг 0:4 «Слау Таун» Слау
29.08.2009 «Честер-ле-Стрит Таун» Честер-ле-Стрит 0:5 «Нортон энд Стоктон Эйншнтс» Стоктон-он-Тис
29.08.2009 «Брэндон Юнайтед» Брэндон 0:6 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
29.08.2009 «Кобэм» Кобэм 0:6 ВТФК Саутгемптон
29.08.2009 «Кидсгроув Атлетик» Кидсгроув 1:0 «Алвечерч» Алвечерч
29.08.2009 «Фолкстоун Инвикта» Фолкстоун 1:0 «АФК Хейз» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Атертон Лебэрнем Роверс» Атертон 1:0 «Прескот Кейблз» Прескот
29.08.2009 «Бридлингтон Таун» Бридлингтон 1:0 «Шилдон» Шилдон
29.08.2009 «Селси» Селси 1:0 «Эпсом-энд-Юэлл» Эпсом
29.08.2009 «Чейзтаун» Чейзтаун 1:1 «Вульфруниенс» Вулверхемптон
29.08.2009 «Десборо Таун» Десборо 1:1 «Дейвентри Таун» Дейвентри
29.08.2009 «Чатем Таун» Чатем 1:1 «Истборн Юнайтед Ассошиейшн» Истборн
29.08.2009 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар 1:1 «Кокфостерз» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Молверн Таун» Молверн 1:1 «Крэдли Таун» Крэдли
29.08.2009 «Харлоу Таун» Харлоу 1:1 «Лондон Тайгерз» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Горлстон» Горлстон-он-Си 1:1 «Нортгемптон Спенсер» Нортгемптон
29.08.2009 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон 1:1 «Севенокс Таун» Севенокс
29.08.2009 «Клайтеро» Клайтеро 1:1 «Стейвли Майнерз Велфар» Стейвли
29.08.2009 «Фалмут Таун» Фалмут 1:1 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд
29.08.2009 «Лордсвуд» Чатем 1:1 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл
29.08.2009 «Флит Таун» Флит 1:1 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз
29.08.2009 «Белпер Таун» Белпер 1:1 «Холбрук Спортс» Холбрук
29.08.2009 «Ньюкасл Таун» Ньюкасл-андер-Лайм 1:2 «Уэестфилдз» Херефорд
29.08.2009 «Россингтон Мэйн» Россингтон 1:2 «Глоссоп Норт Энд» Глоссоп
29.08.2009 «Шорем» Шорем-бай-Си 1:2 «Кроли-Даун Гэтуик» Кроли-Даун
29.08.2009 «Тим Нортумбрия» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:2 «Оссетт Альбион» Оссетт
29.08.2009 «Селби Таун» Селби 1:2 «Райтон энд Крокрук Альюион» Райтон
29.08.2009 «Этерстоун Таун» Этерстоун 1:2 «Ромулус» Саттон-Колдфилд
29.08.2009 «Вудфорд Юнайтед» Вудфорд-Холс 1:2 «Садбери» Садбери
29.08.2009 «Ньюкасл Бенфилд» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 1:2 «Уитли-Бэй» Уитли-Бэй
29.08.2009 «Пэгем» Пэгем 1:2 «Уолтон Кэжуэлз» Уолтон-он-Темз
29.08.2009 «Бигглсвейд Юнайтед» Бигглсвейд 1:2 «Холстед Таун» Холстед
29.08.2009 «Рингвуд Таун» Рингвуд 1:3 «Абингдон Юнайтед» Абингдон
29.08.2009 «Чичестер Сити» Чичестер 1:3 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
29.08.2009 «Холмсдейл» Лондон 1:3 «Бэдшот-Ли» Бэдшот-Ли
29.08.2009 «Коринтиан-Кэжуалз» Лондон 1:3 «ВКД Атлетик» Крейфорд
29.08.2009 «Хануэлл Таун» Лондон 1:3 «Конкорд Рейнджерс» Кэнви-Айленд
29.08.2009 «Стоуксли» Стоуксли 1:3 «Спеннимур Таун» Спеннимур
29.08.2009 «Тоттон & Элинг» Тоттон-энд-Элинг 1:4 «Кидлингтон» Кидлингтон
29.08.2009 «Бутл» Бутл 1:4 «Вудли Спорт» Стокпорт
29.08.2009 «Нанитон Грифф» Нанитон 1:4 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне
29.08.2009 «Силсден» Силсден 1:4 «Холлем» Шеффилд
29.08.2009 «Ист Таррок Юнайтед» Коррингем 2:0 «Брентвуд Таун» Брентвуд
29.08.2009 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд 2:0 «Брэкнелл Таун» Брэкнелл
29.08.2009 «Стэнуэй Роверс» Стэнуэй 2:0 «Биконсфилд SYCOB» Биконсфилд
29.08.2009 «Тэйм Юнайтед» Тэйм 2:0 «Вутон Блю Кросс» Вутон
29.08.2009 «Кройдон Атлетик» Лондон 2:0 «Годалминг Таун» Годалминг
29.08.2009 «Энфилд Таун» Лондон 2:0 «Леверсток-Грин» Хемел-Хемпстед
29.08.2009 «Джэроу Руфинг Болдон КА» Болдон-Колиери 2:0 «Пенрит» Пенрит
29.08.2009 «Дадли Спортс» Дадли 2:0 «Роустер» Роустер
29.08.2009 «Арлси Таун» Арлси 2:0 «Хатфилд Таун» Хатфилд
29.08.2009 «Чезем Юнайтед» Чезем 2:0 «Челфонт-Сент-Питер» Челфонт-Сент-Питер
29.08.2009 «Харфилд Юнайтед» Лондон 2:1 «Бигглсвейд Таун» Бигглсвейд
29.08.2009 «Тонтон Таун» Тонтон 2:1 «Бодмин Таун» Бодмин
29.08.2009 «Бёрнем» Бёрнем 2:1 «Кентиш Таун» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Норт-Ли» Норт-Ли 2:1 «Милтон Юнайтед» Милтон
29.08.2009 «Кэммелл Лэйрд» Рок-Ферри 2:1 «Моссли» Моссли
29.08.2009 «Чорли» Чорли 2:1 «Ностелл Майнерз Велфайр» Крофтон
29.08.2009 «Мэйн Роуд» Манчестер 2:1 «Рамсботтом Юнайтед» Рамсботтом
29.08.2009 «Алмондсбери Таун» Алмондсбери 2:1 «Синдерфорд Таун» Синдерфорд
29.08.2009 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд 2:1 «Типтон Таун» Типтон
29.08.2009 «Сайренсестер Таун» Сайренсестер 2:1 «Тэтчем Таун» Тэтчем
29.08.2009 «Уимборн Таун» Уимборн-Минстер 2:1 «Шерборн Таун» Шерборн
29.08.2009 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 2:2 «Вест Элотмент Селтик» Лонгбентон
29.08.2009 «Карзон Эштон» Эштон-андер-Лайн 2:2 «Ланкастер Сити» Ланкастер
29.08.2009 «Грэнтем Таун» Грэнтем 2:2 «Майкловер Спортс» Майкловер
29.08.2009 «Траффорд» Фликстон 2:2 «Россендейл Юнайтед» Ньючерч
29.08.2009 «Пегасус Джуниорз» Херефорд 2:2 «Уилленхолл Таун» Уилленхолл
29.08.2009 «Мерстем» Мерстем 2:2 «Фавершем Таун» Фавершем
29.08.2009 «Лик Таун» Лик 2:3 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт
29.08.2009 «Лонстон» Лонстон 2:3 «Бриджуотер Таун-1984» Бриджуотер
29.08.2009 «Бедлингтон Терьерс» Бедлингтон 2:3 «Гарфорт Таун» Гарфорт
29.08.2009 «Чезент» Чезент 2:3 «Молдон Таун» Молдон
29.08.2009 «Эндовер» Эндовер 2:3 «Моулси» Моулси
29.08.2009 «Бартон Роверз» Бартон-ле-Клэй 2:3 «Вэа» Вэа
29.08.2009 «Берджесс-Хилл Таун» Берджесс-Хилл 2:3 «Чипстед» Чипстед
29.08.2009 «Пэдихем» Пэдихем 2:4 «Файлд» Медлар-вис-Уэшам
29.08.2009 «Колуин Бэй» Олд-Колуин 2:4 «Сент-Хеленc Таун» Сент-Хеленс
29.08.2009 «Лезерхед» Лезерхед 3:0 «Бедфонт Грин» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Эрит Таун» Лондон 3:0 «Бэзилдон Юнайтед» Бэзилдон
29.08.2009 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 3:0 «Грейт-Ярмут Таун» Грейт-Ярмут
29.08.2009 «Марлоу Юнайтед» Марлоу 3:0 «Илфорд» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Дарем Таун» Дарем 3:0 «Роксхем» Роксхем
29.08.2009 «Милденхолл Таун» Милденхолл 3:0 «Сент-Ниотс Таун» Сент-Ниотс
29.08.2009 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 3:1 «Бидефорд» Байдфорд
29.08.2009 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 3:1 «Боуэрз-энд-Питси» Питси
29.08.2009 «Борн Таун» Борн 3:1 «Гул» Гул
29.08.2009 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 3:1 «Нью-Милтон Таун» Нью-Милтон
29.08.2009 «Йейт Таун» Йейт 3:1 «Олтон Таун» Олтон
29.08.2009 «Гилфорд Сити» Гилфорд 3:1 «Рамсгит» Рамсгит
29.08.2009 «Бишопс-Клив» Бишопс-Клив 3:1 «Рединг Таун» Рединг
29.08.2009 «Нортвуд» Лондон 3:1 «Сент-Маргаретсбери» Станстед-Эбботс
29.08.2009 «Слифорд Таун» Слифорд 3:1 «Стэмфорд» Стэмфорд
29.08.2009 «Рейнворт Майнерз Велфайр» Рейнуорт 3:1 «Хизер Сент-Джонс» Хизер
29.08.2009 «Глэпуэлл» Глэпуэлл 3:1 «ЭллисТаун» Эллистаун
29.08.2009 «Брэйдинг Таун» Брэйдинг 3:2 «Олсфорд Таун» Нью-Олсфорд
29.08.2009 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд 3:2 «Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед» Скелмерсдейл
29.08.2009 «Хэмворси Юнайтед» Пул 3:2 «Фроум Таун» Фроум
29.08.2009 «Блэкстоунз» Стэмфорд 3:2 «Шепшед Динамо» Шепшед
29.08.2009 «Дадли Таун» Дадли 3:3 «Бромсгроув Роверс» Бромсгроув
29.08.2009 «Бридпорт» Бридпорт 3:3 «Долиш Таун» Долиш
29.08.2009 «Хебберн Таун» Хебберн 3:4 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд
29.08.2009 «Манифилдс» Портсмут 3:4 «Хангерфорд Таун» Хангерфорд
29.08.2009 «Уитем Таун» Уитем 3:6 «Лондон-Кони» Лондон-Кони
29.08.2009 «Хайт Таун» Хайт 4:0 «Истборн Таун» Истборн
29.08.2009 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт 4:0 «Кукноу Юнайтед» Кукноу
29.08.2009 «Уэртинг Юнайтед» Уэртинг 4:0 «Рэйнз Парк Вэйл» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Бригг Таун» Бригг 4:0 «Сполдинг Юнайтед» Сполдинг
29.08.2009 «Нидем-Маркет» Нидем-Маркет 4:0 «Уизбич Таун» Уизбич
29.08.2009 «Шеффилд» Шеффилд 4:0 «Фликстон» Фликстон
29.08.2009 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 4:0 «Эрит-энд-Белведер» Лондон
29.08.2009 «Дил Таун» Дил 4:1 «Рингмер» Рингмер
29.08.2009 «Бедфонт» Лондон 4:2 «Кольерс-Вуд Юнайтед» Кольерс-Вуд
29.08.2009 «Ист-Гринстед Таун» Ист-Гринстед 4:2 «Коувола» Коувола
29.08.2009 «Карлтон Таун» Карлтон 4:2 «Нью-Миллз» Нью-Миллз
29.08.2009 «Теймсмид Таун» Лондон 4:2 «Тилбери» Тилбери
29.08.2009 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри 4:4 «Стаурпорт Свифтс» Стаурпорт-он-Северн
29.08.2009 «Бристоль Мэнор Фарм» Бристоль 4:4 «Уорминстер Таун» Уорминстер
29.08.2009 «Уонтидж Таун» Уонтидж 5:0 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
29.08.2009 «Шортвуд Юнайтед» Нейлсуорт 5:1 «Ромси Таун» Ромси
29.08.2009 «Касл Вейл ДКС» Бирмингем 5:1 «Стадли» Стадли
29.08.2009 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн 5:2 «Фрайер Лэйн & Эпуорт» Лестер
Второй отборочный раунд
25.09.2009 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 1:1 «Карлтон Таун» Карлтон
26.09.2009 «Абингдон Юнайтед» Абингдон 0:0 «Сайренсестер Таун» Сайренсестер
26.09.2009 «Брейнтри Таун» Брейнтри 0:0 «Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро» Лондон
26.09.2009 «Брэкли Таун» Брэкли 0:1 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток
26.09.2009 ВТФК Саутгемптон 0:1 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон
26.09.2009 «Виндзор энд Итон» Виндзор 0:1 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо
26.09.2009 «Конглтон Таун» Конглтон 0:1 «Фрикли Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
26.09.2009 «Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр» Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 0:1 «Хавант энд Уотерлувил» Хавант
26.09.2009 «Норт-Ферриби Юнайтед» Норт-Ферриби 0:1 «Юнайтед оф Манчестер» Бери
26.09.2009 «Дройлсден» Дройлсден 0:2 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс
26.09.2009 «Харфилд Юнайтед» Лондон 0:2 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
26.09.2009 «Дидкот Таун» Дидкот 0:2 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон
26.09.2009 «Кэнви-Айленд» Кэнви-Айленд 0:2 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
26.09.2009 «Уилланд Роверс» Уилланд 0:5 «Бат Сити» Бат
26.09.2009 «Уитби Таун» Уитби 0:5 «Воксхолл Моторс» Элсмир-Порт
26.09.2009 «Энфилд-1893» Лондон 0:5 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд
26.09.2009 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 1:0 «Бостон Юнайтед» Бостон
26.09.2009 «Уолтон Кэжуэлз» Уолтон-он-Темз 1:0 «Селси» Селси
26.09.2009 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж 1:0 «Сент-Олбанс Сити» Сент-Олбанс
26.09.2009 «Бриджуотер Таун-1984» Бриджуотер 1:0 «Холленег» Холленег
26.09.2009 «Льюис» Льюис 1:1 «Лезерхед» Лезерхед
26.09.2009 «Уоррингтон Таун» Уоррингтон 1:1 «Рэдклифф Боро» Рэдклифф
26.09.2009 «Реддитч Юнайтед» Реддитч 1:1 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне
26.09.2009 «Бёрнем» Бёрнем 1:1 «Эвели» Эвели
26.09.2009 «Маркет-Дрейтон Таун» Маркет-Дрейтон 1:2 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
26.09.2009 «Бэшли» Бэшли 1:2 «Глостер Сити» Челтнем
26.09.2009 «Уэртинг Юнайтед» Уэртинг 1:2 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд
26.09.2009 «Клеведон Таун» Клеведон 1:3 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
26.09.2009 «Регби Таун» Регби 1:3 «Хакнолл Таун» Хакнолл
26.09.2009 «Алмондсбери Таун» Алмондсбери 1:4 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
26.09.2009 «Хорден Коллиери Велфайр» Хорден 1:4 «Барско» Барско
26.09.2009 «Уитни Юнайтед» Уитни 1:6 «Истли» Истли
26.09.2009 «Гайзли» Гайзли 2:0 «Бэмбер-Бридж» Бэмбер-Бридж
26.09.2009 «Уэллинг Юнайтед» Лондон 2:0 «Ист Таррок Юнайтед» Коррингем
26.09.2009 «Слау Таун» Слау 2:0 «Конкорд Рейнджерс» Кэнви-Айленд
26.09.2009 «Кендал Таун» Кендал 2:0 «Оссетт Таун» Оссетт
26.09.2009 «Бромли» Лондон 2:0 «Флакуэлл Хит» Флакуэлл-Хит
26.09.2009 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн 2:1 «Джэроу Руфинг Болдон КА» Болдон-Колиери
26.09.2009 «Хендон» Лондон 2:1 «Кингстониан» Лондон
26.09.2009 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли 2:1 «Киркли энд Пейкфилд» Лоустофт
26.09.2009 «Иствуд Таун» Иствуд 2:1 «Корби Таун» Корби
26.09.2009 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт 2:1 «Рейнворт Майнерз Велфайр» Рейнуорт
26.09.2009 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 2:1 «Ромулус» Саттон-Колдфилд
26.09.2009 «Чорли» Чорли 2:1 «Эштон Юнайтед» Эштон-андер-Лайн
26.09.2009 «Матлок Таун» Матлок 2:2 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
26.09.2009 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри 2:2 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд
26.09.2009 «Хайт Таун» Хайт 2:2 «Уокинг» Уокинг
26.09.2009 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон 2:2 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери
26.09.2009 «Ситтингборн» Ситтингборн 2:3 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
26.09.2009 «Бишопс-Стортфорд» Бишопс-Стортфорд 2:3 «Таррок» Эвели
26.09.2009 «Борхэм Вуд» Борхэмвуд 2:4 «Уэлдстон» Райслип
26.09.2009 «Мейденхед Юнайтед» Мейденхед 2:5 «Труро Сити» Труро
26.09.2009 «Стоксбридж Парк Стилс» Стоксбридж 2:7 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
26.09.2009 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 3:0 «Аксбридж» Аксбридж
26.09.2009 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 3:0 «Борн Таун» Борн
26.09.2009 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар 3:0 «Уитстебл Таун» Уитстебл
26.09.2009 «Бишопс-Клив» Бишопс-Клив 3:0 «Уэймут» Уэймут
26.09.2009 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд 3:1 «Нидем-Маркет» Нидем-Маркет
26.09.2009 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 3:1 «Спеннимур Таун» Спеннимур
26.09.2009 «Флитвуд Таун» Флитвуд 3:1 «Фарсли Селтик» Фарсли
26.09.2009 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз 3:2 «Энфилд Таун» Лондон
26.09.2009 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем 3:3 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд
26.09.2009 «Майкловер Спортс» Майкловер 3:4 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл
26.09.2009 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 4:0 «Хангерфорд Таун» Хангерфорд
26.09.2009 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 4:0 «Харрогейт Таун» Харрогейт
26.09.2009 «Тонбридж Эйнджелс» Тонбридж 4:0 «Хоршем ЯМКА» Хоршем
26.09.2009 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 4:1 «Кэммелл Лэйрд» Рок-Ферри
26.09.2009 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем 4:1 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил
26.09.2009 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон 4:1 «Милденхолл Таун» Милденхолл
26.09.2009 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 4:1 «Нортгемптон Спенсер» Нортгемптон
26.09.2009 «Телфорд Юнайтед» Телфорд 4:1 «Пегасус Джуниорз» Херефорд
26.09.2009 «Чезем Юнайтед» Чезем 4:2 «Биллерикей Таун» Биллерикей
26.09.2009 «Бакстон» Бакстон 5:0 «Файлд» Медлар-вис-Уэшам
26.09.2009 «Алфретон Таун» Алфретон 6:0 «Вульфруниенс» Вулверхемптон
26.09.2009 «Блит Спартанс» Блит 7:1 «Оссетт Альбион» Оссетт
26.09.2009 «Нортвич Виктория» Уинхэм 8:0 «Бардон Хилл» Бардон
26.09.2009 «Дувр Атлетик» Дувр 8:0 «Ист-Престон» Ист-Престон
26.09.2009 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд 10:0 «Бэдшот-Ли» Бэдшот-Ли
27.09.2009 «Ившем Юнайтед» Ившем 0:1 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
29.09.2009 «Лезерхед» Лезерхед 0:1 «Льюис» Льюис
29.09.2009 «Стратфорд Таун» Стратфорд-на-Эйвоне 0:2 «Реддитч Юнайтед» Реддитч
29.09.2009 «Карлтон Таун» Карлтон 0:3 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон
29.09.2009 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 2:0 «Матлок Таун» Матлок
29.09.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:1 «Уингейт-энд-Финчли» Лондон
29.09.2009 «Стаффорд Рейнджерс» Стаффорд 2:3 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри
29.09.2009 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд 3:0 «Джиллингем Таун» Джиллингем
29.09.2009 «Сайренсестер Таун» Сайренсестер 3:1 «Абингдон Юнайтед» Абингдон
29.09.2009 «Рэдклифф Боро» Рэдклифф 3:1 «Уоррингтон Таун» Уоррингтон
29.09.2009 «Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро» Лондон 4:1 «Брейнтри Таун» Брейнтри
29.09.2009 «Уокинг» Уокинг 5:1 «Хайт Таун» Хайт
30.09.2009 «Эвели» Эвели 3:1 «Бёрнем» Бёрнем
06.10.2009 «Хайдари» Хайдари 2:2 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд
10.10.2009 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд 1:0 «Хайдари» Хайдари
Третий отборочный раунд
10.10.2009 «Телфорд Юнайтед» Телфорд 0:0 «Вустер Сити» Вустер
10.10.2009 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 0:0 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд
10.10.2009 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж 0:0 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо
10.10.2009 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 0:0 «Хакнолл Таун» Хакнолл
10.10.2009 «Хендон» Лондон 0:0 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд
10.10.2009 «Ковентри Сфинкс» Ковентри 0:1 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт
10.10.2009 «Тонбридж Эйнджелс» Тонбридж 0:2 «Бромли» Лондон
10.10.2009 «Солихалл Мурс» Солихалл 0:2 «Реддитч Юнайтед» Реддитч
10.10.2009 «Уолтон Кэжуэлз» Уолтон-он-Темз 0:3 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
10.10.2009 «Кембридж Сити» Кембридж 0:5 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли
10.10.2009 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 1:0 «Барско» Барско
10.10.2009 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 1:0 «Гейнсборо Тринити» Гейнсборо
10.10.2009 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 1:0 «Ньюпорт Каунти» Ньюпорт
10.10.2009 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон 1:0 «Уолтон-энд-Хершем» Уолтон-он-Темз
10.10.2009 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс 1:1 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон
10.10.2009 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон 1:1 «Иствуд Таун» Иствуд
10.10.2009 «Гайзли» Гайзли 1:1 «Кендал Таун» Кендал
10.10.2009 «Труро Сити» Труро 1:1 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд
10.10.2009 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн 1:1 «Фрикли Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл
10.10.2009 «Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро» Лондон 1:1 «Эвели» Эвели
10.10.2009 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 1:2 «Глостер Сити» Челтнем
10.10.2009 «Хавант энд Уотерлувил» Хавант 1:2 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
10.10.2009 «Бишопс-Клив» Бишопс-Клив 1:4 «Бат Сити» Бат
10.10.2009 «Дартфорд» Дартфорд 1:4 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд
10.10.2009 «Истли» Истли 2:0 «Бэйсингсток Таун» Бэйсингсток
10.10.2009 «Уокинг» Уокинг 2:0 «Мейдстон Юнайтед» Мейдстон
10.10.2009 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 2:0 «Сайренсестер Таун» Сайренсестер
10.10.2009 «Дувр Атлетик» Дувр 2:0 «Уэллинг Юнайтед» Лондон
10.10.2009 «Бакстон» Бакстон 2:2 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд
10.10.2009 «Алфретон Таун» Алфретон 2:2 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
10.10.2009 «Уэлдстон» Райслип 3:0 «Льюис» Льюис
10.10.2009 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 3:0 «Рэдклифф Боро» Рэдклифф
10.10.2009 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг 3:2 «Бриджуотер Таун-1984» Бриджуотер
10.10.2009 «Флитвуд Таун» Флитвуд 3:2 «Воксхолл Моторс» Элсмир-Порт
10.10.2009 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:2 «Слау Таун» Слау
10.10.2009 «Нортвич Виктория» Уинхэм 4:1 «Чорли» Чорли
10.10.2009 «Таррок» Эвели 4:2 «Поттерс-Бар Таун» Поттерс-Бар
10.10.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 4:3 «Чезем Юнайтед» Чезем
11.10.2009 «Юнайтед оф Манчестер» Бери 3:3 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж
12.10.2009 «Вустер Сити» Вустер 0:1 «Телфорд Юнайтед» Телфорд
12.10.2009 «Брэдфорд Парк Авеню» Брэдфорд 0:1 «Бакстон» Бакстон
12.10.2009 «Саттон-Колдфилд Таун» Саттон-Колдфилд 1:2 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
13.10.2009 «Стейлибридж Селтик» Стейлибридж 0:1 «Юнайтед оф Манчестер» Бери
13.10.2009 «Кендал Таун» Кендал 1:0 «Гайзли» Гайзли
13.10.2009 «Фрикли Атлетик» Саут-Эмсолл 1:1 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн
13.10.2009 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд 1:1 «Труро Сити» Труро
13.10.2009 «Иствуд Таун» Иствуд 1:3 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон
13.10.2009 «Хакнолл Таун» Хакнолл 1:6 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
13.10.2009 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт 2:1 «Алфретон Таун» Алфретон
13.10.2009 «Эшфорд Таун Мидлсекс» Эшфорд 2:2 «Хендон» Лондон
13.10.2009 «Бедфорд Таун» Кардингтон 3:4 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
13.10.2009 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд 2:2 «Блит Спартанс» Блит
14.10.2009 «Эвели» Эвели 1:2 «Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро» Лондон
14.10.2009 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо 3:0 «Хейбридж Свифтс» Хейбридж
20.10.2009 «Блит Спартанс» Блит 2:1 «Солфорд Сити» Солфорд
Четвертый отборочный раунд
24.10.2009 «Блит Спартанс» Блит 0:0 «Телфорд Юнайтед» Телфорд
24.10.2009 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо 0:0 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери
24.10.2009 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер 0:0 «Флитвуд Таун» Флитвуд
24.10.2009 «Хейз энд Йединг Юнайтед» Хейз 0:1 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза
24.10.2009 «Галифакс Таун» Галифакс 0:1 «Рексем» Рексем
24.10.2009 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 0:3 «Рашден-энд-Даймондс» Айртлингборо
24.10.2009 «Бакстон» Бакстон 0:4 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж
24.10.2009 «Хендон» Лондон 0:5 «Уокинг» Уокинг
24.10.2009 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 1:0 «Кендал Таун» Кендал
24.10.2009 «Глостер Сити» Челтнем 1:1 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт
24.10.2009 «Кроли Таун» Кроли 1:1 «АФК Уимблдон» Лондон
24.10.2009 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг 1:1 «Реддитч Юнайтед» Реддитч
24.10.2009 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс 1:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
24.10.2009 «Манготсфилд Юнайтед» Манготсфилд 1:2 «Форест Грин Роверc» Нейлсуорт
24.10.2009 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 1:2 «Стивенидж Боро» Стивенидж
24.10.2009 «Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро» Лондон 1:3 «Саттон Юнайтед» Лондон
24.10.2009 «Илкестон Таун» Илкестон 2:0 «Тамуэрт» Тамуэрт
24.10.2009 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 2:0 «Бедворт Юнайтед» Бедворт
24.10.2009 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 2:0 «Таррок» Эвели
24.10.2009 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон 2:1 «Бери Таун» Бери-Сент-Эдмундс
24.10.2009 «Хинкли Юнайтед» Хинкли 2:1 «Хистон» Хистон
24.10.2009 «Эйлсбери Юнайтед» Эйлсбери 2:4 «Уэлдстон» Райслип
24.10.2009 «Нортвич Виктория» Уинхэм 3:0 «Юнайтед оф Манчестер» Бери
24.10.2009 «Гейтсхед» Гейтсхед 3:0 «Саутпорт» Саутпорт
24.10.2009 «Лутон Таун» Лутон 3:0 «Грейс Атлетик» Грейс
24.10.2009 «Бромли» Лондон 3:0 «Эббсфлит Юнайтед» Нортфлит
24.10.2009 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд 3:0 «Олтрингем» Олтрингем
24.10.2009 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 3:0 «Чиппенем Таун» Чиппенем
24.10.2009 «Бат Сити» Бат 3:2 «АФК Тоттон» Тоттон-энд-Элинг
24.10.2009 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон 3:3 «Истборн Боро» Истборн
24.10.2009 «Дувр Атлетик» Дувр 3:5 «Истли» Истли
25.10.2009 «Линкольн Юнайтед» Линкольн 1:3 «Кембридж Юнайтед» Кембридж
27.10.2009 «Реддитч Юнайтед» Реддитч 0:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг
27.10.2009 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер 0:4 «Барроу» Барроу-ин-Фернесс
27.10.2009 «Флитвуд Таун» Флитвуд 3:1 «Киддерминстер Харриерс» Киддерминстер
27.10.2009 «АФК Уимблдон» Лондон 3:1 «Кроли Таун» Кроли
27.10.2009 «Истборн Боро» Истборн 3:4 «Тутинг энд Митчем Юнайтед» Лондон
27.10.2009 «Телфорд Юнайтед» Телфорд 4:0 «Блит Спартанс» Блит
27.10.2009 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт 4:2 «Глостер Сити» Челтнем
27.10.2009 «Солсбери Сити» Солсбери 4:2 «Фарнборо» Фарнборо
Первый раунд
06.11.2009 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 2:1 «Брэдфорд Сити» Брэдфорд Ноттингем, Стадион «Мидоу Лэйн»
06.11.2009 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 2:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Бристоль, Стадион «Мемориал Граунд»
06.11.2009 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд 6:1 «Дагенем энд Редбридж» Лондон Хаддерсфилд, Стадион «Галфарм»
07.11.2009 «Стаурбридж» Стаурбридж 0:1 «Уолсолл» Уолсолл Стаурбридж, Стадион «Вар Мемориал Атлетик Граунд»
07.11.2009 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 0:1 «Кеттеринг Таун» Кеттеринг Хартлпул, Стадион «Виктория Парк»
07.11.2009 «Шрусбери Таун» Шрусбери 0:1 «Стейнс Таун» Стейнс-апон-Темза Шрусбери, Стадион «Простар»
07.11.2009 «Гримсби Таун» Клиторпс 0:2 «Бат Сити» Бат Клиторпс, Стадион «Бланделл Парк»
07.11.2009 «Олдем Атлетик» Олдем 0:2 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Олдем
07.11.2009 «Бромли» Лондон 0:4 «Колчестер Юнайтед» Колчестер Лондон, Стадион «Хайес Лэйн»
07.11.2009 «Нанитон Таун» Нанитон 0:4 «Эксетер Сити» Эксетер Нанитон, Стадион «Либерти Вэй»
07.11.2009 «Полтон Роверс» Полтон 0:7 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Полтон, Стадион «Атлетик Граунд»
07.11.2009 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:0 «Йовил Таун» Йовил Оксфорд, Стадион «Кассам»
07.11.2009 «Рексем» Рексем 1:0 «Лоустофт Таун» Лоустофт Рексем, Стадион «Рейскорс Граунд»
07.11.2009 «Милтон-Кинс Донс» Милтон-Кинс 1:0 «Маклсфилд Таун» Маклсфилд Милтон-Кинс, Стадион «МК»
07.11.2009 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:0 «Уокинг» Уокинг Суиндон, Стадион «Каунти Граунд»
07.11.2009 «Транмир Роверс» Биркенхед 1:1 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон Биркенхед, Стадион «Прентон Парк»
07.11.2009 «Форест Грин Роверc» Нейлсуорт 1:1 «Мансфилд Таун» Мансфилд Нейлсуорт, Стадион «Нью Лон»
07.11.2009 «Порт Вэйл» Сток-он-Трент 1:1 «Стивенидж Боро» Стивенидж Сток-он-Трент, Стадион «Вэйл Парк»
07.11.2009