Войти
Дата Место проведения
Предварительный этап
01.08.1998 «Кристалл» Чортков 3:1 «Заря» Хоростков Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
1/128 финала
25.08.1998 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:0 «Бумажник» Малин Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
25.08.1998 «Оскол» Купянск 0:0 «Заря» Луганск Купянск, Стадион «Оскол»
25.08.1998 «Черноморец» Севастополь 0:1 «Титан» Армянск Севастополь, Стадион СК «Севастополь»
25.08.1998 «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск 0:2 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Комсомольск, Стадион «Юность»
25.08.1998 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Газовик» Комарно Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
25.08.1998 «Динамо-3» Киев 0:4 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Киев, Стадион «Темп»
25.08.1998 «Галичина» Дрогобыч 1:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Дрогобыч, Стадион «Галичина»
25.08.1998 «Буковина» Черновцы 1:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.08.1998 «Портовик» Ильичёвск 1:3 СК «Одесса» Одесса Ильичёвск, Стадион «Портовик»
25.08.1998 «Кристалл» Херсон 3:1 «Динамо-СКА» Одесса Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
25.08.1998 «Олимпия ФК АЭС» Южноукраинск 3:1 «Локомотив» Смела Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
25.08.1998 «Металлург» Новомосковск 4:0 «Виктор» Запорожье Новомосковск, Стадион «Металлург»
25.08.1998 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 4:0 «Авангард» Ровеньки Стаханов, Стадион «Победа»
25.08.1998 «Электрон» Ромны 4:1 «Миргород» Миргород Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
25.08.1998 «Кристалл» Чортков 4:1 «Верховина» Ужгород Чортков, Стадион «Пищевик»
29.08.1998 «Динамо-СКА» Одесса 0:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Одесса, Стадион СКА
29.08.1998 «Локомотив» Смела 0:2 «Олимпия ФК АЭС» Южноукраинск Смела, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.08.1998 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 1:0 «Динамо-3» Киев Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
29.08.1998 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Галичина» Дрогобыч Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
29.08.1998 «Титан» Армянск 1:1 «Черноморец» Севастополь Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
29.08.1998 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 1:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
29.08.1998 «Миргород» Миргород 1:2 «Электрон» Ромны Миргород, Стадион «Сокол»
29.08.1998 «Заря» Луганск 2:0 «Оскол» Купянск Луганск, Стадион «Авангард»
29.08.1998 «Бумажник» Малин 2:1 «Нефтяник» Долина Малин, Стадион «Авангард»
29.08.1998 «Авангард» Ровеньки 2:1 «Шахтёр» Стаханов Ровеньки, Стадион «Авангард»
29.08.1998 «Виктор» Запорожье 2:4 «Металлург» Новомосковск Запорожье, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.08.1998 «Газовик» Комарно 3:0 «Верес» Ровно Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
29.08.1998 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 3:1 «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск Киев, Стадион «Большевик»
29.08.1998 СК «Одесса» Одесса 4:0 «Портовик» Ильичёвск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
29.08.1998 «Верховина» Ужгород 5:0 «Кристалл» Чортков Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
1/64 финала
22.09.1998 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 0:0 «Нива» Винница Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
22.09.1998 «Олимпия ФК АЭС» Южноукраинск 0:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Южноукраинск, Стадион «Олимп»
22.09.1998 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия 1:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
22.09.1998 «Верховина» Ужгород 1:0 «Львов» Львов Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
22.09.1998 «Подолье» Хмельницкий 1:0 «Волынь» Луцк Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
22.09.1998 «Полесье» Житомир 1:1 «Бумажник» Малин Житомир, Центральный стадион
22.09.1998 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 СК «Одесса» Одесса Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
22.09.1998 «Титан» Армянск 1:1 «Торпедо» Запорожье Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
22.09.1998 «Шахтёр» Макеевка 1:2 «Заря» Луганск Макеевка, Стадион «Авангард»
22.09.1998 «Явор» Краснополье 2:1 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
22.09.1998 «Электрон» Ромны 2:2 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Ромны, Стадион «Электрон»
22.09.1998 «Шахтёр» Стаханов 2:6 «Сталь» Алчевск Стаханов, Стадион «Победа»
22.09.1998 «Черкассы» Черкассы 3:0 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка Черкассы, Центральный стадион
22.09.1998 «Газовик» Комарно 3:2 «Динамо-2» Киев Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
22.09.1998 «Металлург» Никополь 4:1 «Кристалл» Херсон Никополь, Стадион «Металлург»
25.09.1998 «Торпедо» Запорожье 2:0 «Титан» Армянск Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
27.09.1998 «Кремень» Кременчуг +:- «Олимпия ФК АЭС» Южноукраинск
27.09.1998 «Система-Борекс» Бородянка 0:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Бородянка, Стадион «Система»
27.09.1998 «Динамо-2» Киев 0:2 «Газовик» Комарно Счастливое, Школьный стадион
27.09.1998 «Сталь» Алчевск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Стаханов Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
27.09.1998 «Бумажник» Малин 1:0 «Полесье» Житомир Малин, Стадион «Авангард»
27.09.1998 «Заря» Луганск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Макеевка Луганск, Стадион «Авангард»
27.09.1998 «Оболонь-ПВО» Киев 1:2 «Явор» Краснополье Киев, Стадион «Большевик»
27.09.1998 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 2:0 «Электрон» Ромны Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
27.09.1998 «Нива» Винница 2:2 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Винница, Центральный городской стадион
27.09.1998 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:1 «Полиграфтехника» Александрия Новомосковск, Стадион «Металлург»
27.09.1998 СК «Одесса» Одесса 3:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
27.09.1998 «Волынь» Луцк 3:1 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
27.09.1998 «Львов» Львов 3:1 «Верховина» Ужгород Львов, Стадион «Юность»
27.09.1998 «Кристалл» Херсон 3:2 «Металлург» Никополь Херсон, Стадион «Кристалл»
1/32 финала
02.10.1998 «Явор» Краснополье 0:0 «Черкассы» Черкассы Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
02.10.1998 «Заря» Луганск 0:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Луганск, Стадион «Авангард»
02.10.1998 «Торпедо» Запорожье 0:2 «Кремень» Кременчуг Запорожье, Стадион ЗАО ЗАЗ
02.10.1998 «Металлург» Никополь 1:0 «Бумажник» Малин Никополь, Стадион «Металлург»
02.10.1998 СК «Одесса» Одесса 2:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1998 «Газовик» Комарно 2:0 «Десна» Чернигов Комарно, Стадион «Газовик»
02.10.1998 «Львов» Львов 5:0 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев Львов, Стадион «Юность»
02.10.1998 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка 5:4 «Волынь» Луцк Ахтырка, Стадион «Нефтяник»
06.10.1998 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:0 «Торпедо» Запорожье Кременчуг, Стадион «Днепр»
06.10.1998 «Бумажник» Малин 0:0 «Металлург» Никополь Малин, Стадион «Авангард»
06.10.1998 «Волынь» Луцк 1:0 «Нефтяник» Ахтырка Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
06.10.1998 «Черкассы» Черкассы 3:1 «Явор» Краснополье Черкассы, Центральный стадион
06.10.1998 «Цементник-Хорда» Николаев 3:2 «Львов» Львов Николаев, Стадион «Юбилейный»
06.10.1998 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:4 СК «Одесса» Одесса Новомосковск, Стадион «Металлург»
06.10.1998 «Десна» Чернигов 5:0 «Газовик» Комарно Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
06.10.1998 «Сталь» Алчевск 7:0 «Заря» Луганск Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
1/16 финала
11.10.1998 ЦСКА Киев 0:0 «Волынь» Луцк Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
11.10.1998 «Черкассы» Черкассы 1:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Черкассы, Центральный стадион
11.10.1998 «Металлург» Никополь 1:1 «Николаев» Николаев Никополь, Стадион «Металлург»
11.10.1998 «Десна» Чернигов 1:1 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
11.10.1998 «Металлург» Мариуполь 2:0 «Сталь» Алчевск Мариуполь, Стадион «Азовсталь»
11.10.1998 «Металлург» Запорожье 3:2 СК «Одесса» Одесса Запорожье, Центральный стадион «Металлург»
11.10.1998 «Звезда» Кировоград 5:1 «Кремень» Кременчуг Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
11.10.1998 «Львов» Львов -:+ «Металлист» Харьков Львов, Стадион «Юность»
16.10.1998 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:3 «Звезда» Кировоград Кременчуг, Стадион «Днепр»
16.10.1998 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 1:0 «Десна» Чернигов Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
16.10.1998 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Металлург» Никополь Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
16.10.1998 «Волынь» Луцк 2:2 ЦСКА Киев Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
16.10.1998 СК «Одесса» Одесса 3:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.1998 «Таврия» Симферополь 3:2 «Черкассы» Черкассы Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
16.10.1998 «Сталь» Алчевск 3:3 «Металлург» Мариуполь Алчевск, Стадион «Сталь»
1/8 финала
03.11.1998 «Карпаты» Львов 2:0 «Металлург» Мариуполь Львов, Стадион «Украина»
08.11.1998 ЦСКА Киев 0:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Киев, Стадион ЦСКА
08.11.1998 «Звезда» Кировоград 0:0 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
08.11.1998 «Металлург» Донецк 0:1 «Металлист» Харьков Донецк, Стадион им. 125-летия ДМЗ
08.11.1998 «Нива» Тернополь 0:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
08.11.1998 «Николаев» Николаев 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
08.11.1998 СК «Одесса» Одесса 2:4 «Динамо» Киев Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
08.11.1998 «Шахтёр» Донецк 4:0 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
12.11.1998 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 0:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Метеор»
12.11.1998 «Ворскла» Полтава 1:0 ЦСКА Киев Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла»
12.11.1998 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:0 «Нива» Тернополь Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
12.11.1998 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Николаев» Николаев Кривой Рог, Стадион «Металлург»
12.11.1998 «Металлург» Мариуполь 3:2 «Карпаты» Львов Мариуполь, Стадион «Азовсталь»
12.11.1998 «Металлист» Харьков 3:2 «Металлург» Донецк Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
12.11.1998 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 СК «Одесса» Одесса Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
12.11.1998 «Прикарпатье» Ивано-Франковск 4:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Ивано-Франковск, Стадион «Рух»
1/4 финала
16.11.1998 «Металлист» Харьков 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
17.11.1998 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
17.11.1998 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
17.11.1998 «Ворскла» Полтава 2:3 «Карпаты» Львов Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла»
20.11.1998 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Металлист» Харьков Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
21.11.1998 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Кривой Рог, Стадион «Металлург»
21.11.1998 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
21.11.1998 «Карпаты» Львов 3:0 «Ворскла» Полтава Львов, Стадион «Украина»
1/2 финала
28.04.1999 «Карпаты» Львов 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Львов, Стадион «Украина»
28.04.1999 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:5 «Динамо» Киев Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
06.05.1999 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Звезда» Кировоград Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.1999 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Карпаты» Львов Донецк, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
Финал
30.05.1999 «Карпаты» Львов 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»