Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/32 финала
11.08.2006 «Днепр» Черкассы 1:0 «Спартак» Ивано-Франковск Черкассы, Центральный стадион
11.08.2006 «Княжа» Счастливое 0:2 «Карпаты» Львов Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
11.08.2006 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 0:2 «Ворскла» Полтава Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
11.08.2006 «Локомотив» Двуречная 0:2 «Харьков» Харьков Купянск, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.08.2006 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:2 «Энергетик» Бурштын Кременчуг, Стадион «Политехник»
11.08.2006 «Нафком» Бровары 0:2 «Сталь» Алчевск Бровары, Стадион «Спартак»
11.08.2006 «Николаев» Николаев 0:1 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
11.08.2006 «Нефтяник» Долина 0:1 «Волынь» Луцк Долина, Стадион «Нефтяник»
11.08.2006 «Еднисть» Плиски 0:1 «Заря» Луганск Плиски, Стадион «Единство»
11.08.2006 «Факел» Ивано-Франковск 0:1 «Оболонь» Киев Ивано-Франковск, Стадион ИФНТУНГ
11.08.2006 «Верес» Ровно 0:2 «Львов» Львов Ровно, Стадион «Авангард»
11.08.2006 «Нива» Тернополь 0:2 «Десна» Чернигов Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
11.08.2006 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
11.08.2006 «Интер» Боярка 0:5 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск Обухов, Стадион СК «Обухов»
11.08.2006 «Явор» Краснополье 1:0 ЦСКА Киев Краснополье, Стадион «Колос»
11.08.2006 «Феникс-Ильичёвец» Калинино 1:2 «Борисфен» Борисполь Калинино, Стадион «Феникс»
11.08.2006 «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск 1:2 «Металлист» Харьков Комсомольск, Стадион «Юность»
11.08.2006 «Арсенал» Харьков 1:2 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное Харьков, Стадион «Арсенал-Бавария»
11.08.2006 «Химмаш» Коростень 1:3 «Закарпатье» Ужгород Коростень, Стадион «Спартак»
11.08.2006 «Севастополь» Севастополь 2:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Севастополь, Стадион СК «Севастополь»
11.08.2006 «Титан» Армянск 2:1 «Гелиос» Харьков Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
11.08.2006 «Химик» Красноперекопск 2:1 «Арсенал» Киев Красноперекопск, Стадион «Химик»
11.08.2006 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 2:5 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь Кривой Рог, Стадион шахты «Октябрьская»
11.08.2006 «Газовик-ХГД» Харьков 3:5 «Динамо-ИгроСервис» Симферополь Краснокутск, Стадион «Газовик»
11.08.2006 «Олком» Мелитополь 4:1 «Спартак» Сумы Мелитополь, Стадион «Спартак» им. Олега Олексенко
11.08.2006 «Олимпик» Донецк 4:2 «Подолье» Хмельницкий Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
12.08.2006 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:3 «Металлург» Донецк Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
1/16 финала
19.09.2006 «Титан» Армянск 2:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
20.09.2006 «Днепр» Черкассы 0:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Черкассы, Центральный стадион
20.09.2006 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 2:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Молодёжное, Стадион «Крымтеплица»
20.09.2006 «Оболонь» Киев 0:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Киев, Стадион «Оболонь»
20.09.2006 «Энергетик» Бурштын 0:2 «Металлист» Харьков Бурштын, Стадион «Энергетик»
20.09.2006 «Десна» Чернигов 0:2 «Харьков» Харьков Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
20.09.2006 «Олком» Мелитополь 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Мелитополь, Стадион «Спартак» им. Олега Олексенко
20.09.2006 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:0 «Заря» Луганск Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Металлург»
20.09.2006 «Львов» Львов 1:1 «Карпаты» Львов Львов, Стадион СКА
20.09.2006 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:2 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
20.09.2006 «Явор» Краснополье 1:6 «Шахтёр» Донецк Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
20.09.2006 «Закарпатье» Ужгород 2:3 «Таврия» Симферополь Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
20.09.2006 «Динамо-ИгроСервис» Симферополь 2:4 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь Симферополь, Стадион «Фиолент»
20.09.2006 «Севастополь» Севастополь 3:0 «Волынь» Луцк Севастополь, Стадион СК «Севастополь»
20.09.2006 «Борисфен» Борисполь 4:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
04.10.2006 «Химик» Красноперекопск 2:3 «Металлург» Донецк Красноперекопск, Стадион «Химик»
1/8 финала
25.10.2006 «Титан» Армянск 0:2 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Армянск, Стадион «Химик»
25.10.2006 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь Кривой Рог, Стадион «Металлург»
25.10.2006 «Борисфен» Борисполь 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Борисполь, Стадион «Колос»
25.10.2006 «Львов» Львов 2:2 «Металлист» Харьков Львов, Стадион СКА
25.10.2006 «Харьков» Харьков 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
25.10.2006 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Металлург»
25.10.2006 «Крымтеплица» Молодёжное 1:2 «Таврия» Симферополь Молодёжное, Стадион «Крымтеплица»
25.10.2006 «Севастополь» Севастополь 4:1 «Металлург» Донецк Севастополь, Стадион СК «Севастополь»
1/4 финала
01.12.2006 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
01.12.2006 «Севастополь» Севастополь 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Севастополь, Стадион СК «Севастополь»
02.12.2006 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:4 «Таврия» Симферополь Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Металлург»
02.12.2006 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь 0:0 «Металлист» Харьков Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
09.12.2006 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:0 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
09.12.2006 «Металлист» Харьков 2:0 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
09.12.2006 «Шахтёр» Донецк 6:1 «Севастополь» Севастополь Донецк, РСК «Олимпийский»
10.12.2006 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Днепропетровск, Стадион «Метеор»
1/2 финала
18.04.2007 «Шахтёр» Донецк 0:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Донецк, РСК «Олимпийский»
18.04.2007 «Металлист» Харьков 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
09.05.2007 «Таврия» Симферополь 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Симферополь, РСК «Локомотив»
09.05.2007 «Динамо» Киев 4:2 «Металлист» Харьков Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. В. Лобановского
Финал
27.05.2007 «Шахтёр» Донецк 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»