Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й предварительный раунд
24.07.2013 «Карловка» Карловка 4:0 «Макеевуголь» Макеевка Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
24.07.2013 «ОДЕК» Оржев 0:3 «Энергия» Николаев Оржев, Стадион «ОДЕК»
24.07.2013 «Новая Жизнь» Андреевка 0:1 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев Машевка, Стадион «Колос»
2-й предварительный раунд
07.08.2013 «Карловка» Карловка 2:4 «Горняк» Кривой Рог Карловка, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
07.08.2013 «Реал Фарма» Овидиополь 2:3 «Славутич» Черкассы Овидиополь, Стадион «Днестр» им. В.И. Дукова
07.08.2013 «Звезда» Кировоград 2:1 «Сталь» Алчевск Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
07.08.2013 «Энергия» Новая Каховка 1:3 «Десна» Чернигов Новая Каховка, Стадион «Энергия»
07.08.2013 «Горняк-Спорт» Комсомольск 1:2 «Энергия» Николаев Комсомольск, Стадион «Юность»
07.08.2013 «Оболонь-Бровар» Киев 1:1 «Мир» Горностаевка Киев, Стадион «Оболонь-Арена»
07.08.2013 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:0 «Гелиос» Харьков Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Металлург»
07.08.2013 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка 1:0 «Нефтяник-Укрнафта» Ахтырка Головковка, Стадион «ГОЛовковский»
07.08.2013 «Скала» Стрый 0:3 «Полтава» Полтава Стрый, Стадион «Сокол»
07.08.2013 «Олимпик» Донецк 1:1 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия Донецк, Стадион «Олимпик»
07.08.2013 «Арсенал-Киевщина» Белая Церковь 0:1 «Тернополь» Тернополь Белая Церковь, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
07.08.2013 «Кремень» Кременчуг 0:1 «Нива» Тернополь Кременчуг, Стадион «Кремень-Арена»
07.08.2013 «Сумы» Сумы 0:1 «Буковина» Черновцы Сумы, Стадион «Юбилейный»
07.08.2013 «Динамо» Хмельницкий 0:2 «Авангард» Краматорск Хмельницкий, Стадион «Подолье»
07.08.2013 «Шахтёр» Свердловск 4:0 «Кристалл» Херсон Ровеньки, Стадион «Авангард»
07.08.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 3:2 «Титан» Армянск Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
1/16 финала
25.09.2013 «Буковина» Черновцы 0:2 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Черновцы, Стадион «Буковина»
25.09.2013 «Ильичёвец» Мариуполь 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Мариуполь, Стадион «Ильичёвец»
25.09.2013 «Энергия» Николаев 0:4 «Черноморец» Одесса Первомайск, Стадион «Центральный им. Л.Г.Кривицкого»
25.09.2013 «Карпаты» Львов 1:0 «Севастополь» Севастополь Львов, Стадион «Украина»
25.09.2013 «Горняк» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Десна» Чернигов Кривой Рог, Стадион «Металлург»
25.09.2013 «Сталь» Днепродзержинск 1:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Днепродзержинск, Стадион «Металлург»
25.09.2013 ПФК «Александрия» Александрия 1:4 «Металлист» Харьков Александрия, Стадион «Ника»
25.09.2013 «Ворскла» Полтава 2:1 «Волынь» Луцк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского
25.09.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 2:1 «Звезда» Кировоград Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
25.09.2013 «Авангард» Краматорск 3:1 «Заря» Луганск Краматорск, Стадион «Авангард»
25.09.2013 «Славутич» Черкассы 3:1 «Таврия» Симферополь Черкассы, Центральный стадион
25.09.2013 «Шахтёр» Свердловск 3:1 «Мир» Горностаевка Свердловск, Стадион им. Н. И. Горюшкина
25.09.2013 «Говерла» Ужгород 0:1 «Арсенал» Киев Ужгород, Стадион «Авангард»
25.09.2013 «Динамо» Киев 3:2 «Металлург» Донецк Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
25.09.2013 «Тернополь» Тернополь 4:3 «Полтава» Полтава Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
26.09.2013 «Нива» Тернополь 3:0 «УкрАгроКом» Приютовка Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
1/8 финала
29.10.2013 «Николаев» Николаев 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Николаев, Центральный городской стадион
29.10.2013 «Нива» Тернополь +:- «Арсенал» Киев Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.10.2013 «Карпаты» Львов 0:2 «Металлист» Харьков Львов, Стадион «Украина»
30.10.2013 «Тернополь» Тернополь 1:1 «Ворскла» Полтава Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
30.10.2013 «Десна» Чернигов 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
30.10.2013 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:0 «Авангард» Краматорск Черкассы, Центральный стадион
30.10.2013 «Шахтёр» Свердловск 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Свердловск, Стадион им. Н. И. Горюшкина
30.10.2013 «Черноморец» Одесса +:- «Днепр» Днепропетровск Одесса, Стадион «Черноморец»
1/4 финала
26.03.2014 «Металлист» Харьков 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Харьков, Областной спортивный комплекс «Металлист»
26.03.2014 «Славутич» Черкассы 1:1 «Нива» Тернополь Черкассы, Центральный стадион
26.03.2014 «Десна» Чернигов 0:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Чернигов, Стадион им. Ю. А. Гагарина
26.03.2014 «Тернополь» Тернополь 0:1 «Черноморец» Одесса Тернополь, Тернопольский городской стадион
1/2 финала
07.05.2014 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Киев, НСК «Олимпийский»
07.05.2014 «Славутич» Черкассы 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Черкассы, Центральный стадион
Финал
15.05.2014 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Полтава, Стадион «Ворскла» им. А. Бутовского