Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый раунд
31.07.2010 «Элгин Сити» Элгин 3:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
31.07.2010 «Странрар» Странрар 1:7 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок
31.07.2010 «Стенхаусмюир» Стенхаусмюир 1:3 «Брихин Сити» Брихин
31.07.2010 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:2 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
31.07.2010 «Питерхед» Питерхед 1:0 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
31.07.2010 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:1 «Эйрдри Юнайтед» Эйрдри
31.07.2010 «Аннан Атлетик» Аннан 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
31.07.2010 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
31.07.2010 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 2:1 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон
31.07.2010 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
31.07.2010 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Монтроз» Монтроз
31.07.2010 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:1 «Ист Файф» Метил
31.07.2010 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 5:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
31.07.2010 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 5:2 «Арброт» Арброт
01.08.2010 «Ист Стерлингшир» Фолкерк 1:2 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа
Второй раунд
24.08.2010 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
24.08.2010 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:0 «Элгин Сити» Элгин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
24.08.2010 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 2:2 «Данди» Данди
24.08.2010 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:0 «Гринок Мортон» Гринок
24.08.2010 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
24.08.2010 «Аллоа Атлетик» Аллоа 0:3 «Абердин» Абердин Аллоа, Стадион «Рекриэйшн Парк»
24.08.2010 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
25.08.2010 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 3:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
25.08.2010 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 6:2 «Эйрдри Юнайтед» Эйрдри
25.08.2010 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис 4:1 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар
25.08.2010 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс 3:0 «Питерхед» Питерхед
Третий раунд
21.09.2010 «Росс Каунти» Дингуолл 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Дингуолл, Стадион «Виктория Парк»
21.09.2010 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 7:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
21.09.2010 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:0 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис
21.09.2010 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
21.09.2010 «Абердин» Абердин 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Стадион «Питтодри»
21.09.2010 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Cтадион «Фолкерк»
21.09.2010 «Селтик» Глазго 6:0 «Инвернесс Колидониэн Тисл» Инвернесс
21.09.2010 «Брихин Сити» Брихин 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
1/4 финала
26.10.2010 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри»
26.10.2010 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
27.10.2010 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго Перт, Cтадион «Макдайармид Парк»
27.10.2010 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
1/2 финала
29.01.2011 «Абердин» Абердин 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
30.01.2011 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
Финал
21.03.2011 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»