Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 30 17 10 3 35-15 44
2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 30 15 8 7 44-26 38
3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 30 13 11 6 42-30 37
4 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 30 12 12 6 46-31 36
5 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 30 12 11 7 46-42 35
6 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 30 12 8 10 45-37 32
7 «Банфилд» Банфилд 30 11 10 9 34-32 32
8 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 30 12 7 11 43-36 31
9 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 30 10 9 11 38-36 29
10 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 30 9 11 10 33-33 29
11 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 30 7 14 9 37-38 28
12 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 30 9 9 12 32-48 27
13 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 30 6 13 11 27-36 25
14 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 30 6 12 12 36-47 24
15 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 30 4 9 17 26-45 17
16 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 30 1 14 15 19-51 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
26.04.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
26.04.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
26.04.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
26.04.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:4 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
26.04.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
26.04.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
26.04.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:4 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
26.04.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
2-й тур
03.05.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
03.05.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
03.05.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
03.05.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
03.05.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
03.05.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
03.05.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
03.05.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
3-й тур
10.05.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
10.05.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
10.05.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:4 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
10.05.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
10.05.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
10.05.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
10.05.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
10.05.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 3:3 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
4-й тур
17.05.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
17.05.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
17.05.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
17.05.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
17.05.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
17.05.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
17.05.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
17.05.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 5:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
5-й тур
24.05.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
24.05.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
24.05.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
24.05.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
24.05.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
24.05.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
24.05.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
24.05.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 3:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
6-й тур
25.05.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
14.06.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
14.06.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
14.06.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
14.06.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
14.06.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
14.06.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
14.06.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
7-й тур
21.06.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
21.06.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
21.06.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
21.06.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
21.06.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:4 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
21.06.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
21.06.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
21.06.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 4:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
8-й тур
28.06.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
28.06.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
28.06.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
28.06.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
28.06.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
28.06.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
28.06.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
28.06.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
9-й тур
02.07.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 4:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
05.07.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
05.07.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
05.07.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:4 «Банфилд» Банфилд
05.07.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
05.07.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
05.07.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
05.07.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
10-й тур
19.07.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
19.07.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
19.07.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
19.07.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
19.07.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
19.07.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
19.07.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
19.07.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 5:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
11-й тур
26.07.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
26.07.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
26.07.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Банфилд» Банфилд
26.07.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
26.07.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
26.07.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 2:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
26.07.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата 2:3 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
26.07.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
12-й тур
02.08.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
02.08.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
02.08.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
02.08.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
02.08.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
02.08.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:3 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
02.08.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
02.08.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата
13-й тур
09.08.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
09.08.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
09.08.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
09.08.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
09.08.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
09.08.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
09.08.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
20.08.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:5 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
14-й тур
16.08.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
16.08.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
16.08.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
16.08.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
16.08.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
16.08.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
16.08.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
16.08.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:3 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
15-й тур
05.08.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
23.08.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
23.08.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
23.08.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
23.08.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
23.08.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
23.08.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
21.10.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Банфилд» Банфилд
16-й тур
11.08.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
30.08.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
30.08.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
30.08.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
30.08.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
30.08.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:2 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
30.08.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
30.08.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
17-й тур
05.09.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
05.09.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
05.09.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
05.09.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
05.09.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 2:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
05.09.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
05.09.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
21.10.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
18-й тур
13.09.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
13.09.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
13.09.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
13.09.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
13.09.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
13.09.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
13.09.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
13.09.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 6:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
19-й тур
20.09.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
20.09.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
20.09.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
20.09.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
20.09.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
20.09.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
01.10.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
28.10.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
20-й тур
27.09.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
27.09.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
27.09.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
27.09.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
27.09.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
27.09.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
27.09.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
10.11.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
21-й тур
04.10.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
04.10.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
04.10.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:3 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
04.10.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
04.10.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
04.10.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
04.10.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.10.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
22-й тур
11.10.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
11.10.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
11.10.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
11.10.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
11.10.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
11.10.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
11.10.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 3:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
11.10.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:3 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
23-й тур
18.10.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
18.10.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
18.10.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
18.10.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
18.10.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
18.10.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
18.10.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
18.10.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
24-й тур
25.10.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
25.10.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
25.10.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
25.10.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
25.10.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:4 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
25.10.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
25.10.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:3 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
04.11.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
25-й тур
01.11.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
01.11.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
01.11.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
01.11.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
01.11.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
01.11.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 3:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
01.11.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
01.11.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 4:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
26-й тур
06.11.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:3 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
08.11.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
08.11.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
08.11.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
08.11.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
08.11.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
08.11.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
08.11.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
27-й тур
15.11.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
15.11.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
15.11.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
15.11.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
15.11.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 3:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
15.11.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 4:3 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
15.11.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 5:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
15.11.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 5:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
28-й тур
20.11.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
22.11.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
22.11.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
22.11.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
22.11.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
22.11.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
22.11.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
22.11.1964 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
29-й тур
29.11.1964 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
29.11.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
29.11.1964 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
29.11.1964 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
29.11.1964 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
29.11.1964 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
29.11.1964 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
29.11.1964 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
30-й тур
03.12.1964 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
06.12.1964 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
06.12.1964 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
06.12.1964 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
06.12.1964 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
06.12.1964 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
06.12.1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
06.12.1964 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио