Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 38 24 13 1 70-24 61
2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 38 22 12 4 66-26 56
3 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 38 17 14 7 51-32 48
4 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 38 17 12 9 48-34 46
5 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 38 15 16 7 49-38 46
6 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 38 14 16 8 54-34 44
7 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 38 12 17 9 44-37 41
8 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 38 13 13 12 49-41 39
9 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 38 14 11 13 40-44 39
10 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 38 10 18 10 45-39 38
11 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 38 14 10 14 45-51 38
12 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 38 10 17 11 31-30 37
13 «Банфилд» Банфилд 38 13 11 14 45-48 37
14 «Ланус» Ланус 38 9 13 16 43-55 31
15 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 38 10 9 19 41-62 29
16 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 38 8 11 19 30-53 27
17 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 38 6 15 17 25-51 27
18 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 38 9 9 20 37-64 27
19 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 38 8 10 20 39-59 26
20 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 38 5 13 20 36-66 23
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.03.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
06.03.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
06.03.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
06.03.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
06.03.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
06.03.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
06.03.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
06.03.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
06.03.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 2:2 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
06.03.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:4 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
2-й тур
13.03.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
13.03.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
13.03.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
13.03.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:3 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
13.03.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
13.03.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:3 «Ланус» Ланус
13.03.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
13.03.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
13.03.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
13.03.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:2 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
3-й тур
20.03.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
20.03.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
20.03.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
20.03.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
20.03.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 1:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
20.03.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
20.03.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
20.03.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 3:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
20.03.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
20.03.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 4:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
4-й тур
27.03.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
27.03.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
27.03.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
27.03.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:5 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
27.03.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
27.03.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Ланус» Ланус
27.03.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
27.03.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
27.03.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 4:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
27.03.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 4:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
5-й тур
03.04.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
03.04.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
03.04.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
03.04.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
03.04.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
03.04.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
03.04.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
03.04.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
03.04.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 3:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
03.04.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 5:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
6-й тур
10.04.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
10.04.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Ланус» Ланус
10.04.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
10.04.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
10.04.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
10.04.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
10.04.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
10.04.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
10.04.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
10.04.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:4 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
7-й тур
17.04.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
17.04.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
17.04.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
17.04.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
17.04.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:3 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
17.04.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
17.04.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
17.04.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
17.04.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
19.04.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 2:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
8-й тур
24.04.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
24.04.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
24.04.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
24.04.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
24.04.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
24.04.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
24.04.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
24.04.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 4:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
24.04.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 4:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
24.04.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 4:1 «Ланус» Ланус
9-й тур
01.05.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
01.05.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
01.05.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
01.05.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
01.05.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
01.05.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
01.05.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
01.05.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
01.05.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 3:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
01.05.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 4:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
10-й тур
08.05.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
08.05.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
08.05.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
08.05.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
08.05.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
08.05.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
08.05.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
08.05.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 2:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
08.05.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:0 «Ланус» Ланус
08.05.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
11-й тур
15.05.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
15.05.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
15.05.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
15.05.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
15.05.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
15.05.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
15.05.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
15.05.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 3:2 «Ланус» Ланус
15.05.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 4:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
15.05.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 7:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
12-й тур
22.05.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
22.05.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
22.05.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
22.05.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
22.05.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
22.05.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
22.05.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
22.05.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
22.05.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
17.08.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 5:3 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
13-й тур
29.05.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
29.05.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
29.05.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
29.05.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
29.05.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
29.05.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
29.05.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
29.05.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
29.05.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Ланус» Ланус
29.05.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
14-й тур
05.06.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
05.06.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
05.06.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
05.06.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
05.06.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
05.06.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
05.06.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
05.06.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 1:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
05.06.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
05.06.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
15-й тур
12.06.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
12.06.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
12.06.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Ланус» Ланус
12.06.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
12.06.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
12.06.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
12.06.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
12.06.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
12.06.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 4:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
12.06.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 5:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
16-й тур
19.06.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
19.06.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
19.06.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
19.06.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
19.06.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
19.06.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
19.06.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:3 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
19.06.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
19.06.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
19.06.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 2:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
17-й тур
26.06.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
26.06.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ланус» Ланус
26.06.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
26.06.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
26.06.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
26.06.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
26.06.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
26.06.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
26.06.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
26.06.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 3:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
18-й тур
03.07.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
03.07.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
03.07.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
03.07.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
03.07.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
03.07.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
03.07.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
03.07.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
03.07.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
03.07.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
19-й тур
17.07.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:1 «Ланус» Ланус
17.07.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
17.07.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
17.07.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
17.07.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
17.07.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
17.07.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
17.07.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
17.07.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 3:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
17.07.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
20-й тур
24.07.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
24.07.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
24.07.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
24.07.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
24.07.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
24.07.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
24.07.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 2:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
24.07.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
24.07.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:0 «Ланус» Ланус
24.07.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
21-й тур
31.07.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
31.07.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
31.07.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
31.07.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
31.07.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
31.07.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
31.07.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
31.07.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
31.07.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
31.07.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 2:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
22-й тур
07.08.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
07.08.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
07.08.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
07.08.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Ланус» Ланус
07.08.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
07.08.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
07.08.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
07.08.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
07.08.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
07.08.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
23-й тур
14.08.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
14.08.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
14.08.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
14.08.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
14.08.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
14.08.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Банфилд» Банфилд
14.08.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
14.08.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
14.08.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
14.08.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
24-й тур
21.08.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
21.08.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
21.08.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
21.08.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
21.08.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
21.08.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
21.08.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
21.08.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
21.08.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Ланус» Ланус
21.08.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
25-й тур
28.08.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
28.08.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
28.08.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
28.08.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
28.08.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
28.08.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
28.08.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
28.08.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 4:2 «Банфилд» Банфилд
28.08.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 5:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
19.10.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
26-й тур
04.09.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
04.09.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
04.09.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
04.09.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
04.09.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:3 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
04.09.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
04.09.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
04.09.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
04.09.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.09.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Ланус» Ланус
27-й тур
11.09.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
11.09.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
11.09.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
11.09.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
11.09.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
11.09.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
11.09.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
11.09.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
11.09.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
11.09.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
28-й тур
18.09.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
18.09.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:0 «Ланус» Ланус
18.09.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
18.09.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
18.09.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
18.09.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
18.09.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
18.09.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
18.09.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:1 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
18.09.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
29-й тур
25.09.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
25.09.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
25.09.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
25.09.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 2:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
25.09.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
25.09.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 2:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
25.09.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
25.09.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 2:3 «Банфилд» Банфилд
25.09.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
25.09.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
30-й тур
02.10.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
02.10.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
02.10.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
02.10.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:6 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
02.10.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
02.10.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
02.10.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
02.10.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 4:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
02.10.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
05.10.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 4:2 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
31-й тур
09.10.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
09.10.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
09.10.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
09.10.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
09.10.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
09.10.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
09.10.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
09.10.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
09.10.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Ланус» Ланус
09.10.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 5:2 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
32-й тур
14.10.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:2 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
16.10.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
16.10.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
16.10.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
16.10.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
16.10.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
16.10.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
16.10.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
16.10.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
16.10.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Банфилд» Банфилд
33-й тур
21.10.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
22.10.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 3:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
23.10.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
23.10.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
23.10.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
23.10.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
23.10.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 2:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
23.10.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:1 «Ланус» Ланус
23.10.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
23.10.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 3:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
34-й тур
28.10.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
30.10.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 0:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
30.10.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:2 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
30.10.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
30.10.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Банфилд» Банфилд
30.10.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
30.10.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
30.10.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
30.10.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
30.10.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
35-й тур
06.11.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
13.11.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 0:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
13.11.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 0:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
13.11.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
13.11.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
13.11.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Ланус» Ланус
13.11.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
13.11.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
13.11.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
13.11.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
36-й тур
18.11.1966 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:3 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
20.11.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
20.11.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:0 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
20.11.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
20.11.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
20.11.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
20.11.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
20.11.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 2:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
20.11.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
20.11.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 3:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
37-й тур
25.11.1966 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1966 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1966 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1966 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
26.11.1966 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:2 «Ланус» Ланус
27.11.1966 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу 0:3 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
27.11.1966 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес 1:0 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе
27.11.1966 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
27.11.1966 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
27.11.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:3 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
38-й тур
01.12.1966 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
01.12.1966 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
02.12.1966 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:0 «Чакарита Хуниорс» Вилья-Майпу
03.12.1966 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 2:2 «Атланта» Буэнос-Айрес
03.12.1966 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 2:3 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
04.12.1966 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:3 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
04.12.1966 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
04.12.1966 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе 3:0 «Банфилд» Банфилд
04.12.1966 «Ланус» Ланус 4:3 «Кильмес Атлетико» Кильмес
06.12.1966 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата