Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 19 11 6 2 30-13 28
2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 19 11 4 4 29-13 26
3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 19 8 8 3 27-18 24
4 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 19 9 5 5 25-17 23
5 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 19 9 5 5 26-21 23
6 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 19 7 9 3 19-16 23
7 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 19 6 8 5 17-17 20
8 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 19 6 7 6 18-16 19
9 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 19 5 9 5 20-19 19
10 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 19 6 6 7 21-22 18
11 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 19 4 10 5 15-18 18
12 «Тальерес» Кордова 19 7 4 8 23-27 18
13 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 19 2 13 4 19-21 17
14 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 19 2 12 5 15-20 16
15 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 19 5 6 8 16-22 16
16 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 19 6 4 9 19-28 16
17 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 19 4 7 8 17-21 15
18 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 19 4 6 9 18-24 14
19 «Унион» Санта-Фе 19 4 6 9 21-28 14
20 «Ланус» Ланус 19 3 5 11 11-27 11
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
20.08.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
20.08.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
20.08.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
20.08.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
20.08.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
20.08.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 «Унион» Санта-Фе
20.08.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 2:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
20.08.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
19.09.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
19.09.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 1:3 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
2-й тур
27.08.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
27.08.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
27.08.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
27.08.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
27.08.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
27.08.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
27.08.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
27.08.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 2:0 «Тальерес» Кордова
27.08.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
11.10.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ланус» Ланус
3-й тур
02.09.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
02.09.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
02.09.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
02.09.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
02.09.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
02.09.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
02.09.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
02.09.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
02.09.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
02.09.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
4-й тур
09.09.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
09.09.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
09.09.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
09.09.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:2 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
09.09.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
09.09.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 1:3 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
09.09.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 2:0 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
09.09.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:1 «Тальерес» Кордова
09.09.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
09.09.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 2:3 «Ланус» Ланус
5-й тур
16.09.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
16.09.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
16.09.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
16.09.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
16.09.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
16.09.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
16.09.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
16.09.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 2:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
16.09.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Унион» Санта-Фе
16.09.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
6-й тур
23.09.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
23.09.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:1 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
23.09.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
23.09.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
23.09.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
23.09.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 1:5 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
23.09.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
23.09.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Ланус» Ланус
23.09.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
23.09.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Тальерес» Кордова
7-й тур
30.09.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
30.09.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
30.09.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:2 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
30.09.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:0 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
30.09.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
30.09.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
30.09.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
30.09.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
30.09.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 3:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
30.09.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 3:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
8-й тур
07.10.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 1:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
07.10.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 1:3 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
08.10.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
08.10.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
08.10.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
08.10.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
08.10.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Тальерес» Кордова
08.10.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
08.10.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 3:4 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
08.10.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
9-й тур
14.10.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
14.10.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 0:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
14.10.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
14.10.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
14.10.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
14.10.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
14.10.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
14.10.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
14.10.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 2:1 «Ланус» Ланус
14.10.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
10-й тур
19.10.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
20.10.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:2 «Унион» Санта-Фе
21.10.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
21.10.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
21.10.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
21.10.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
21.10.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
21.10.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 1:4 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
21.10.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
21.10.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 2:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
11-й тур
26.10.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
28.10.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
28.10.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
28.10.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
28.10.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
28.10.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
28.10.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 1:2 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
28.10.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:3 «Тальерес» Кордова
28.10.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
30.10.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 1:1 «Ланус» Ланус
12-й тур
02.11.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
04.11.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
04.11.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
04.11.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
04.11.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
04.11.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 0:4 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.11.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
04.11.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 1:3 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
04.11.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 2:0 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
04.11.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
13-й тур
09.11.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 2:0 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
11.11.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Тальерес» Кордова
11.11.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
11.11.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 1:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
11.11.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
11.11.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
11.11.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:5 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
11.11.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 2:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
11.11.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:1 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
11.11.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 3:1 «Ланус» Ланус
14-й тур
18.11.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 0:0 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
18.11.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
18.11.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
18.11.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:1 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
18.11.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
18.11.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
18.11.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Унион» Санта-Фе
18.11.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
18.11.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
18.11.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
15-й тур
23.11.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 2:3 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:1 «Ланус» Ланус
25.11.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
25.11.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
25.11.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Тальерес» Кордова
25.11.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:0 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
25.11.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 2:2 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
25.11.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 2:3 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
16-й тур
30.11.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 0:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
30.11.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 0:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
30.11.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 1:0 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
30.11.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
30.11.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
30.11.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:1 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
30.11.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 2:2 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
30.11.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 4:0 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
01.12.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
01.12.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
17-й тур
07.12.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
07.12.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 0:1 «Тальерес» Кордова
07.12.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
07.12.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
07.12.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
07.12.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 1:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
07.12.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 2:1 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
07.12.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 3:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
07.12.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:4 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
09.12.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Ланус» Ланус
18-й тур
14.12.1990 «Ланус» Ланус 0:0 «Унион» Санта-Фе
14.12.1990 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес 0:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда
14.12.1990 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес 0:3 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
14.12.1990 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата 1:1 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио
14.12.1990 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес 1:2 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте
14.12.1990 «Тальерес» Кордова 1:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
14.12.1990 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия
14.12.1990 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 2:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
14.12.1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 2:2 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
14.12.1990 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес -:- «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес
19-й тур
21.12.1990 «Чако Фор Эвер» Ресистенсия 0:2 «Депортиво Эспаньол» Буэнос-Айрес
21.12.1990 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 1:0 «Депортиво Мандийю» Корриентес
22.12.1990 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес 0:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда
22.12.1990 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима Ла-Плата» Ла-Плата
22.12.1990 «Росарио Сентраль» Росарио 0:1 «Феррокариль Оэсте» Буэнос-Айрес
22.12.1990 «Платенсе» Флорида-Эсте 1:0 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
22.12.1990 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 1:0 «Ланус» Ланус
22.12.1990 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:1 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
22.12.1990 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес
22.12.1990 «Унион» Санта-Фе 4:4 «Тальерес» Кордова