Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Славия» Мозырь 30 24 4 2 64-17 76
2 «Динамо» Минск 30 23 6 1 83-20 75
3 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 20 3 7 67-32 63
4 «Динамо-93» Минск 30 17 5 8 44-30 56
5 «Витебск» Витебск 30 13 10 7 48-27 49
6 «Атака» Минск 30 13 5 12 31-42 44
7 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 13 4 13 43-52 43
8 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 11 8 11 42-33 41
9 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 11 6 13 33-36 39
10 «Динамо» Брест 30 7 11 12 39-43 32
11 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 8 5 17 29-50 29
12 «Торпедо» Минск 30 7 8 15 32-53 29
13 «Неман» Гродно 30 7 8 15 25-48 29
14 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 7 6 17 27-64 27
15 «Лида» Лида 30 6 6 18 26-43 24
16 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 4 3 23 14-57 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.04.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.04.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Атака-Аура» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
16.04.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Речица
16.04.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:3 МПКЦ Мозырь Лида
16.04.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:5 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск
16.04.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Шумилино
16.04.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.07.1996 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно
2-й тур
21.04.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.04.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.04.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Лида
22.04.1996 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
22.04.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Солигорск
22.04.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.04.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Речица
22.04.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Гродно
3-й тур
26.04.1996 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Любань
27.04.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв
27.04.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Городской стадион
27.04.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.04.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.04.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.04.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.04.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Минск
4-й тур
04.05.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск
05.05.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Обувщик» Лида Речица
05.05.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.05.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
05.05.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
05.05.1996 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Молодечно
05.05.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 6:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
5-й тур
12.05.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв
13.05.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Гродно
13.05.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.05.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13.05.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Лида
13.05.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
6-й тур
21.05.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
22.05.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 2:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
22.05.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.05.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.05.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1996 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.05.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
7-й тур
04.06.1996 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 0:5 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.06.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.06.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лида
05.06.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 МПКЦ Мозырь Гродно
05.06.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Могилёв
05.06.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 3:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Молодечно
8-й тур
08.06.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 1:3 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв
09.06.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.06.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Обувщик» Лида Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1996 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гродно
09.06.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 3:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
10.06.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Молодечно
10.06.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
9-й тур
15.06.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Речица
15.06.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 0:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
15.06.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:4 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15.06.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.06.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.06.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Лида
15.06.1996 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 5:1 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10-й тур
19.06.1996 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
19.06.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:4 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
19.06.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв
19.06.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:1 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.1996 «Динамо» Брест 7:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
20.06.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21.06.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 1:3 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.07.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:1 МПКЦ Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
26.06.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:3 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.06.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Гродно
27.06.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Молодечно
27.06.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.06.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 5:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.06.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Могилёв
28.06.1996 «Динамо» Минск 6:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.08.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
12-й тур
03.07.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
03.07.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Речица
03.07.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Лида
03.07.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.07.1996 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 МПКЦ Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.07.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13-й тур
10.07.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Молодечно
10.07.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
10.07.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:4 МПКЦ Мозырь Могилёв
10.07.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.07.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.07.1996 «Динамо» Брест 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 4:1 «Обувщик» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 0:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14-й тур
23.06.1996 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Речица
17.07.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
17.07.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Торпедо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
17.07.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 3:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.07.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 4:0 «Динамо» Брест Лида
16.10.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Атака-Аура» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
15-й тур
27.07.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв
27.07.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.07.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.07.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 4:0 «Ведрич» Речица Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.07.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Молодечно
27.07.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 7:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.07.1996 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16-й тур
10.08.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
11.08.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11.08.1996 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.08.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв
11.08.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 4:1 «Торпедо» Минск Молодечно
11.08.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 7:0 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
12.08.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17-й тур
15.08.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
15.08.1996 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв
16.08.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 3:1 «Ведрич» Речица Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
16.08.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.08.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 2:1 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.08.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 5:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Молодечно
18-й тур
25.08.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.08.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Речица
25.08.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гродно
25.08.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
25.08.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.1996 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Атака-Аура» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.08.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26.08.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Лида
19-й тур
03.09.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:6 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.09.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Ведрич» Речица Лида
04.09.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.09.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 1:1 МПКЦ Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.09.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:3 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.11.1996 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Гродно
20-й тур
08.09.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:4 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Молодечно
08.09.1996 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
08.09.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица
08.09.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Обувщик» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
08.09.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 4:0 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
09.09.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21-й тур
14.09.1996 «Неман» Гродно 2:3 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
15.09.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.09.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Лида
15.09.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.09.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Атака-Аура» Минск Молодечно
22-й тур
18.09.1996 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
19.09.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:5 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.09.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Речица
19.09.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:3 «Молодечно» Молодечно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.09.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Обувщик» Лида Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
20.09.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23-й тур
23.09.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Речица
23.09.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 2:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Лида
23.09.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.09.1996 «Динамо» Минск 6:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
24.09.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:3 МПКЦ Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.09.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Атака-Аура» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24-й тур
29.09.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно
29.09.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.1996 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Обувщик» Лида Гродно
29.09.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29.09.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.1996 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 0:5 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25-й тур
13.10.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.10.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:3 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Речица
13.10.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13.10.1996 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
13.10.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 1:0 «Атака-Аура» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
13.10.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
13.10.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 3:0 «Торпедо» Минск Лида
13.10.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
19.10.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.10.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Лида
19.10.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.10.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.10.1996 «Динамо» Брест 3:3 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
20.10.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:4 «Динамо-93» Минск Речица
20.10.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.10.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:2 «Атака-Аура» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
27-й тур
23.10.1996 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
23.10.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Обувщик» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
23.10.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 3:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.10.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
24.10.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
25.10.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28-й тур
27.10.1996 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.10.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Лида
27.10.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.10.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:6 «Торпедо» Минск Речица
28.10.1996 МПКЦ Мозырь 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28.10.1996 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.10.1996 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 3:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
01.11.1996 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
29-й тур
05.11.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.11.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.11.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.1996 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.11.1996 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 МПКЦ Мозырь Молодечно
06.11.1996 «Атака-Аура» Минск 1:3 «Динамо-93» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.11.1996 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.1996 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Гродно
30-й тур
10.11.1996 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гродно
10.11.1996 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Речица
10.11.1996 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:1 МПКЦ Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.11.1996 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.11.1996 «Обувщик» Лида 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Лида
10.11.1996 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.11.1996 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Динамо-93» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
10.11.1996 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Атака-Аура» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.07*2 + timegenerated 172*0.02) = 9.58