Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 24 5 1 80-22 77
2 «Славия» Мозырь 30 20 5 5 74-25 65
3 «Гомель» Гомель 30 19 6 5 57-28 63
4 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 30 17 9 4 53-27 60
5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 18 5 7 58-30 59
6 «Динамо» Минск 30 14 9 7 51-30 51
7 «Динамо» Брест 30 14 4 12 59-52 46
8 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 13 6 11 52-42 45
9 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 30 10 7 13 36-43 37
10 «Торпедо» Минск 30 10 5 15 31-47 35
11 «Витебск» Витебск 30 9 7 14 40-45 34
12 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 8 4 18 39-63 28
13 «Лида» Лида 30 7 4 19 27-64 25
14 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 6 5 19 30-69 23
15 «Осиповичи» Осиповичи 30 4 4 22 24-74 16
16 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 2 5 23 21-71 11
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.04.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
11.04.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.04.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.04.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
11.04.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
11.04.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.04.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
11.04.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
2-й тур
17.04.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Осиповичи, Стадион «Юность»
17.04.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Молодечно
17.04.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:3 «Славия» Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.04.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Орша
17.04.1999 «Лида» Лида 3:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Лида
17.04.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
17.04.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.04.1999 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск
3-й тур
23.04.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:4 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.04.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.04.1999 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Лида» Лида Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.04.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гродно
24.04.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
24.04.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.04.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
24.04.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 7:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
4-й тур
03.05.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.05.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:3 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.05.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:5 «БАТЭ» Борисов Осиповичи
03.05.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гомель, Центральный стадион
03.05.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Орша
03.05.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.05.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Молодечно
03.05.1999 «Лида» Лида 5:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Лида
5-й тур
07.05.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.05.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
07.05.1999 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.05.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Лида» Лида Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
07.05.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 4:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Гродно
07.05.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 5:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 8:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
6-й тур
15.05.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.05.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Осиповичи
15.05.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Лида
15.05.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.05.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
15.05.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.05.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Орша
15.05.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
7-й тур
21.05.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
21.05.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:5 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.05.1999 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.05.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21.05.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.05.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Лида» Лида Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
8-й тур
25.05.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.05.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Осиповичи
25.05.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:3 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Лида
25.05.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.05.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Орша
25.05.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.05.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 4:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
9-й тур
11.07.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Молодечно
11.07.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.07.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Гродно
11.07.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
11.07.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Лида» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
11.07.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
11.07.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 7:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14.07.1999 «Динамо» Минск 3:4 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
09.06.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
09.06.1999 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
09.06.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
09.06.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Орша
09.06.1999 «Лида» Лида 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Лида
09.06.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:5 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 3:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Осиповичи
09.06.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.06.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 4:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
11-й тур
13.06.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
13.06.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
13.06.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Лида» Лида Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
13.06.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13.06.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
14.06.1999 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12-й тур
16.06.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 6:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Орша
17.06.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.1999 «Лида» Лида 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Лида
17.06.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
17.06.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
17.06.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
18.06.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
13-й тур
22.06.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.06.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:5 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Молодечно
23.06.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
23.06.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 1:3 «Гомель» Гомель Осиповичи
23.06.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:0 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 4:1 «Лида» Лида Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.06.1999 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14-й тур
30.06.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:2 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Лида
30.06.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
30.06.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.06.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.06.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 4:0 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
30.06.1999 «Динамо» Брест 7:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
01.07.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Лужесно
15-й тур
06.07.1999 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.07.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:5 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.07.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно
07.07.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:6 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.07.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гродно
07.07.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Лида» Лида Гомель, Центральный стадион
07.07.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.07.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 3:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Осиповичи
16-й тур
23.07.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.07.1999 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Лида» Лида Орша
24.07.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.07.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 1:3 «Динамо» Брест Осиповичи, Стадион «Юность»
24.07.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:5 «Славия» Мозырь Молодечно
24.07.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 5:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
17-й тур
31.07.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
31.07.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
31.07.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
31.07.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.07.1999 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.07.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
31.07.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Борисов, Городской стадион
01.08.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Лида» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
18-й тур
06.08.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.08.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 2:3 «Славия» Мозырь Осиповичи
06.08.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 2:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
07.08.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
07.08.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:3 «Динамо» Брест Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
07.08.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 4:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Орша
08.08.1999 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
14.08.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гродно
14.08.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.1999 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.1999 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.08.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.08.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Борисов, Городской стадион
16.08.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:1 «Лида» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
20-й тур
20.08.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.08.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 3:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
21.08.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Осиповичи
21.08.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Орша, Центральный городской стадион
21.08.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Молодечно
21.08.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
22.08.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:7 «Славия» Мозырь Лида
22.08.1999 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21-й тур
27.08.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Гродно
27.08.1999 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
27.08.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 5:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
06.09.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Лида» Лида Борисов, Городской стадион
06.09.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:1 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22-й тур
31.08.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Осиповичи
31.08.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
31.08.1999 «Лида» Лида 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лида
31.08.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Орша
31.08.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
31.08.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Молодечно
31.08.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:7 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.08.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
23-й тур
11.09.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.09.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
11.09.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:4 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Молодечно
11.09.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.09.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
11.09.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 4:2 «Лида» Лида Гродно
11.09.1999 «Динамо» Минск 7:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
16.09.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
17.09.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Лида
18.09.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Осиповичи
18.09.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:4 «Славия» Мозырь Орша
18.09.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.09.1999 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18.09.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25-й тур
21.09.1999 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Лида» Лида Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.09.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
22.09.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Молодечно
22.09.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.09.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно
22.09.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.09.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 5:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
25.09.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Орша
26.09.1999 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Лида
26.09.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
26.09.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 1:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Осиповичи
26.09.1999 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.09.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.09.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель, Центральный стадион
26.09.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 5:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
04.10.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.10.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Лида» Лида Молодечно
04.10.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
04.10.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 2:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Осиповичи
04.10.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:3 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно
04.10.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.1999 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
28-й тур
13.10.1999 «Лида» Лида 1:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Лида
13.10.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.10.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.10.1999 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
13.10.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 4:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
13.10.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 4:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.10.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 4:1 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
13.10.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
29-й тур
23.10.1999 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1999 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.1999 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
23.10.1999 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Городской стадион
23.10.1999 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи 0:3 «Лида» Лида Осиповичи
23.10.1999 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
23.10.1999 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.10.1999 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
30-й тур
30.10.1999 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.10.1999 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.1999 «Лида» Лида 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель Лида
30.10.1999 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
30.10.1999 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
30.10.1999 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.1999 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 3:0 «Свислочь-Кровля» Осиповичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.10.1999 «Динамо» Брест 3:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.72*2 + timegenerated 280*0.02) = 11.04