Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Славия» Мозырь 30 23 5 2 78-25 74
2 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 20 4 6 68-26 64
3 «Динамо» Минск 30 19 5 6 49-21 62
4 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 30 17 6 7 56-29 57
5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 15 9 6 47-29 54
6 «Гомель» Гомель 30 17 2 11 50-41 53
7 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 30 14 7 9 55-33 49
8 «Торпедо» Минск 30 13 10 7 43-28 49
9 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 11 5 14 42-38 38
10 «Динамо» Брест 30 10 4 16 37-51 34
11 «Витебск» Витебск 30 8 7 15 34-50 31
12 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 6 11 13 23-36 29
13 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 5 7 18 25-69 22
14 «Лида» Лида 30 3 10 17 16-60 19
15 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 5 2 23 31-71 17
16 «Коммунальник» Слоним 30 3 8 19 19-66 17
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.04.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:0 «Лида» Лида Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.04.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15.04.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.04.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв
16.04.2000 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
21.04.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Слоним
21.04.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
22.04.2000 «Лида» Лида 1:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Лида
22.04.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.04.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
22.04.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
22.04.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 4:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
3-й тур
29.04.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.04.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Речица
29.04.2000 «Динамо» Брест 2:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
29.04.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:7 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.04.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29.04.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2000 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Лида» Лида Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
4-й тур
07.05.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Лида
07.05.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Барань
07.05.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гомель
07.05.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.05.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Слоним
07.05.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Борисов, Городской стадион
07.05.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
07.05.2000 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
5-й тур
11.05.2000 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Лида» Лида Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.05.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Речица
11.05.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.05.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
11.05.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 3:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.05.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
6-й тур
15.05.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гомель
15.05.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
15.05.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.05.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:3 «Ведрич-97» Речица Слоним
15.05.2000 «Лида» Лида 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Лида
15.05.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:3 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Барань
16.05.2000 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.2000 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
7-й тур
22.05.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 2:0 «Лида» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.05.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Речица
23.05.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
23.05.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.05.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.05.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 8:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Гродно
24.05.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
8-й тур
31.05.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
31.05.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.05.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
31.05.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Слоним
31.05.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.05.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
31.05.2000 «Лида» Лида 2:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Лида
31.05.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Гомель
9-й тур
08.06.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним Барань
08.06.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.06.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Речица
08.06.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
08.06.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
08.06.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
08.06.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
08.06.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 4:1 «Лида» Лида Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10-й тур
12.06.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Лида
12.06.2000 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12.06.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:4 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.06.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:3 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12.06.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.06.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель
12.06.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 4:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
13.06.2000 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Ведрич-97» Речица Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
11-й тур
21.06.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
21.06.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
21.06.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Барань
21.06.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
21.06.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.06.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь Слоним
21.06.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:0 «Лида» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.06.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 8:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
12-й тур
28.06.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Гомель
28.06.2000 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.06.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.06.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.06.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.06.2000 «Лида» Лида 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь Лида
28.06.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.06.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 3:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13-й тур
05.07.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Речица
05.07.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
05.07.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
05.07.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Барань
05.07.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 2:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Слоним
05.07.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Гомель» Гомель Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
05.07.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 4:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Гродно
05.07.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 6:0 «Лида» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14-й тур
16.07.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.07.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Лида
16.07.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.07.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.07.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:4 «Славия» Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.07.2000 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.07.2000 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Коммунальник» Слоним Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15-й тур
22.07.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
22.07.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
22.07.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
22.07.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Слоним
22.07.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Барань
22.07.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Речица
22.07.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Лида» Лида Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.07.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Гомель
16-й тур
05.08.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гомель
06.08.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Лида
06.08.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:4 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Слоним
06.08.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
06.08.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица
06.08.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Барань
06.08.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гродно
06.08.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
17-й тур
2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:4 «Славия» Мозырь
12.08.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12.08.2000 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13.08.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.08.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:2 «Лида» Лида Речица
13.08.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 3:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.08.2000 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18-й тур
20.08.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Лида
20.08.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Гродно
20.08.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
20.08.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Слоним
20.08.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Барань
20.08.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
20.08.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Гомель
20.08.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
19-й тур
26.08.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:0 «Лида» Лида Гродно
27.08.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
27.08.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Речица
27.08.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.08.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:6 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 4:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
20-й тур
06.09.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
06.09.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:3 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.09.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель
06.09.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Слоним
06.09.2000 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
06.09.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Барань
06.09.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 4:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21-й тур
10.09.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.09.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Речица
10.09.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.09.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.09.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.09.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гродно
10.09.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.09.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Лида» Лида Борисов, Городской стадион
22-й тур
17.09.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Барань
17.09.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:4 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.09.2000 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Слоним
17.09.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
17.09.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель
17.09.2000 «Лида» Лида 3:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Лида
17.09.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
23-й тур
21.09.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно
21.09.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:3 «Гомель» Гомель
21.09.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:4 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.09.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
21.09.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:1 «Лида» Лида Барань
21.09.2000 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Борисов, Городской стадион
24-й тур
25.09.2000 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Гомель
25.09.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Слоним
25.09.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Лида
25.09.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.09.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:6 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.09.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
25-й тур
29.09.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29.09.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Речица
29.09.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь Барань
29.09.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
29.09.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 3:0 «Лида» Лида Слоним
29.09.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 6:2 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Гродно
26-й тур
14.10.2000 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Лида
15.10.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 0:7 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.10.2000 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.10.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.10.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 1:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.10.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гомель
15.10.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 5:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
27-й тур
19.10.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Слоним
19.10.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
19.10.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 3:1 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Речица
19.10.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
19.10.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:1 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Барань
19.10.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
19.10.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 5:0 «Лида» Лида Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
28-й тур
23.10.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Лида
23.10.2000 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
23.10.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гомель
23.10.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 2:0 «Коммунальник» Слоним Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.10.2000 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 3:4 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.10.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 5:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.10.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
29-й тур
31.10.2000 «Коммунальник» Слоним 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Слоним
31.10.2000 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Речица
31.10.2000 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Лида» Лида Гомель
31.10.2000 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гродно
31.10.2000 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
31.10.2000 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 3:2 «Динамо» Брест Барань
31.10.2000 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
31.10.2000 «Славия» Мозырь 5:0 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
30-й тур
04.11.2000 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.11.2000 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.11.2000 «Лида» Лида 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лида
04.11.2000 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.11.2000 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.11.2000 «Нафтан-Девон» Новополоцк 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
04.11.2000 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 3:2 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.11.2000 «Динамо» Брест 5:2 «Коммунальник» Слоним Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.76*2 + timegenerated 143*0.02) = 8.38