Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Белшина» Бобруйск 26 17 5 4 43-19 56
2 «Динамо» Минск 26 16 5 5 52-21 53
3 «БАТЭ» Борисов 26 16 3 7 54-31 51
4 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 26 14 8 4 44-20 50
5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 26 13 7 6 43-24 46
6 «Славия» Мозырь 26 13 5 8 49-27 44
7 «Гомель» Гомель 26 12 6 8 35-24 42
8 «Торпедо» Минск 26 10 7 9 31-32 37
9 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 26 8 7 11 29-37 31
10 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 26 8 5 13 23-47 29
11 «Динамо» Брест 26 8 5 13 26-38 29
12 «Витебск» Витебск 26 4 7 15 18-51 19
13 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 26 4 2 20 18-51 14
14 «Речица-2014» Речица 26 2 2 22 17-60 8
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.04.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель
11.04.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.04.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:4 «Славия» Мозырь Молодечно
11.04.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.04.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11.04.2001 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.04.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Речица
2-й тур
15.04.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
15.04.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
15.04.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
15.04.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 4:3 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 6:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
3-й тур
28.04.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.04.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Речица
28.04.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Болбасово
28.04.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.04.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.04.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гомель
28.04.2001 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
06.05.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
06.05.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
06.05.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.05.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Борисов, Городской стадион
06.05.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 5:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
5-й тур
14.05.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.05.2001 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
14.05.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Болбасово
14.05.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:5 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Речица
14.05.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель
6-й тур
22.05.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:2 «Ведрич-97» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гродно
22.05.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
22.05.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Молодечно
22.05.2001 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.05.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
7-й тур
09.06.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
09.06.2001 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.06.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.06.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Болбасово
10.06.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:2 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Речица
10.06.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.06.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Гомель
8-й тур
13.06.2001 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.06.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Молодечно
14.06.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Гомель
14.06.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14.06.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
14.06.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
14.06.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
9-й тур
21.06.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
21.06.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Речица
21.06.2001 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.06.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.06.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
21.06.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Болбасово
21.06.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
25.06.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Гомель
25.06.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно
25.06.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
25.06.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
25.06.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.06.2001 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.07.2001 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
01.07.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гродно
01.07.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Болбасово
01.07.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Славия» Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
01.07.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.07.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Речица
01.07.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:3 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Борисов, Городской стадион
10.08.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
05.07.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 4:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
07.07.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 0:3 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Молодечно
07.07.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
07.07.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.07.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 2:3 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гомель
08.07.2001 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.07.2001 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
14.07.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
14.07.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.07.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.07.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Орша
14.07.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 4:2 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.08.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
22.08.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Речица
14-й тур
28.07.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
28.07.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
28.07.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 2:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Орша
28.07.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.07.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.07.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 4:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
29.07.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15-й тур
04.08.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:4 «Славия» Мозырь Орша
04.08.2001 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.08.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:2 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Речица
04.08.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
04.08.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Гомель
04.08.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
05.08.2001 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
17.08.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
17.08.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
18.08.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
18.08.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
18.08.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.08.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно
18.08.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 5:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
17-й тур
08.09.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Речица
10.09.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.09.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.09.2001 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.09.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Гомель
18-й тур
15.09.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
16.09.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
16.09.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно
16.09.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 2:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Гродно
16.09.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
19-й тур
22.09.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.09.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
22.09.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 1:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Речица
22.09.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.09.2001 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.10.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
20-й тур
30.09.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
30.09.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Гродно
30.09.2001 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Молодечно
30.09.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
01.10.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
21-й тур
10.10.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.10.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица
10.10.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.10.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:1 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.10.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
22-й тур
18.10.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18.10.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
18.10.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 1:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Молодечно
18.10.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель
18.10.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
18.10.2001 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Ведрич-97» Речица Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.10.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 4:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
23-й тур
22.10.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.10.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно
22.10.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.10.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
22.10.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.10.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.10.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 2:4 «Гомель» Гомель Речица
24-й тур
26.10.2001 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Ведрич-97» Речица Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.10.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:2 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.10.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Молодечно
26.10.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
26.10.2001 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.10.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26.10.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 5:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Гомель
25-й тур
03.11.2001 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
03.11.2001 «Локомотив-96» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.11.2001 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.11.2001 «Ведрич-97» Речица 0:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Речица
03.11.2001 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.11.2001 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.11.2001 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно 3:0 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно Гродно
26-й тур
07.11.2001 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Торпедо-МАЗ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.11.2001 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.11.2001 «Молодечно-2000» Молодечно 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Молодечно
07.11.2001 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.11.2001 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель
07.11.2001 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Неман-Белкард» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
07.11.2001 «Славия» Мозырь 6:3 «Ведрич-97» Речица Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.81*2 + timegenerated 152*0.02) = 8.66