Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Гомель» Гомель 30 23 5 2 56-12 74
2 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 20 6 4 70-21 66
3 «Динамо» Минск 30 20 4 6 62-24 64
4 «Торпедо» Минск 30 19 7 4 54-20 64
5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 19 7 4 60-23 64
6 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 13 10 7 44-25 49
7 «Неман» Гродно 30 10 9 11 24-35 39
8 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 10 5 15 39-49 35
9 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 30 8 10 12 38-46 34
10 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 8 8 14 44-50 32
11 «Динамо» Брест 30 5 12 13 21-49 27
12 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 30 7 4 19 23-64 25
13 «Дарида» Ждановичи 30 7 4 19 22-45 25
14 «Славия» Мозырь 30 6 7 17 29-64 25
15 СКВИЧ Минск 30 5 9 16 16-42 24
16 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 3 7 20 19-52 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.05.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Борисов
22.06.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
22.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск
22.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
22.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
22.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
24.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь
2-й тур
18.04.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
18.04.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Гомель
18.04.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь
18.04.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно
18.04.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
18.04.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
19.04.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Футбольный манеж
3-й тур
26.04.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
26.04.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
26.04.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Локомотив» Минск
26.04.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.04.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно
26.04.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
26.04.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
26.04.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
4-й тур
03.05.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
04.05.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель
04.05.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск
04.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Неман» Гродно
04.05.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
04.05.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
04.05.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
5-й тур
12.05.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск
12.05.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:7 «Динамо» Минск
12.05.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
12.05.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
12.05.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно
12.05.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
12.05.2003 «Динамо» Брест 4:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
6-й тур
20.05.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
20.05.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
20.05.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Брест
20.05.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
20.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
20.05.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
20.05.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
7-й тур
28.05.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.05.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
28.05.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь
28.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.05.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Гомель
28.05.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Минск
28.05.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск
28.05.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
8-й тур
01.06.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино
01.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
01.06.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск
01.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
01.06.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
01.06.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
01.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 2:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов
02.06.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
9-й тур
14.06.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск
14.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
14.06.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
14.06.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель
14.06.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.2003 «Динамо» Брест 1:5 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь
14.06.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
10-й тур
18.06.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
18.06.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:7 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
18.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
18.06.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Торпедо» Жодино
18.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно
18.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск
18.06.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 9:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
11-й тур
26.06.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.06.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
26.06.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск
26.06.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
26.06.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь
26.06.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск Гомель
26.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 3:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
29.06.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
12-й тур
01.07.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
02.07.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Торпедо» Жодино
02.07.2003 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.07.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель
02.07.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно
02.07.2003 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
02.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь
02.07.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов
13-й тур
08.07.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:3 «Динамо» Минск
08.07.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
09.07.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
09.07.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
09.07.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.07.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск
09.07.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно
09.07.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь
14-й тур
12.07.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов
13.07.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
13.07.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
13.07.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель
13.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 3:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
13.07.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 5:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв
14.07.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
13.08.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
15-й тур
19.07.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
19.07.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
19.07.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
19.07.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь
19.07.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно
19.07.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск
19.07.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.07.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
16-й тур
03.08.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
03.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Бобруйск
03.08.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь
03.08.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Неман» Гродно
03.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов
03.08.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
03.08.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 5:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
04.08.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск
17-й тур
16.08.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.08.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель
16.08.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:4 «Торпедо» Жодино
16.08.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
16.08.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
17.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
17.08.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск
17.08.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
18-й тур
23.08.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.08.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
23.08.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь
23.08.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
23.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск
23.08.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель
23.08.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
24.08.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
19-й тур
31.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель
31.08.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
31.08.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.08.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
31.08.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
31.08.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск
01.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь
20-й тур
14.09.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
14.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
14.09.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.09.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
14.09.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:5 «Молодечно» Молодечно
14.09.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 4:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
14.09.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 5:0 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.09.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Славия» Мозырь
21-й тур
20.09.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
20.09.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
20.09.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
20.09.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Бобруйск
20.09.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Динамо» Минск
20.09.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 4:0 «Славия» Мозырь
20.09.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
15.10.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22-й тур
28.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
28.09.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель
28.09.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
28.09.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
28.09.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск
28.09.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
28.09.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 3:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
29.09.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
23-й тур
04.10.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
04.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
04.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:1 «Неман» Гродно
04.10.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
04.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
04.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:6 «Динамо» Минск
04.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Локомотив» Минск
24-й тур
11.10.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
11.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
11.10.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
11.10.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11.10.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест
11.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
11.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель
11.10.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
25-й тур
18.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
18.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Неман» Гродно
18.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
18.10.2003 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
18.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
18.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:0 «Локомотив» Минск
18.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
26-й тур
22.10.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов
22.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель
22.10.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
22.10.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
22.10.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
22.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
22.10.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
22.10.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест
27-й тур
26.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск
26.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
26.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
26.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
26.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Неман» Гродно
26.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 3:0 «Динамо» Брест
26.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
26.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28-й тур
31.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино
01.11.2003 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
01.11.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель
01.11.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
01.11.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно
01.11.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
01.11.2003 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
01.11.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 5:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск
29-й тур
05.11.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск
05.11.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Динамо» Брест
05.11.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи
05.11.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь
05.11.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск
05.11.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «Динамо» Минск
05.11.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:5 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв
05.11.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 5:0 «Неман» Гродно
30-й тур
09.11.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.11.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск
09.11.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк
09.11.2003 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
09.11.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель
09.11.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
09.11.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
09.11.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 5.27*2 + timegenerated 222*0.02) = 14.98