Чемпионат Белоруссии 2003

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Гомель» Гомель 30 23 5 2 56-12 74
2 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 20 6 4 70-21 66
3 «Динамо» Минск 30 20 4 6 62-24 64
4 «Торпедо» Минск 30 19 7 4 54-20 64
5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 19 7 4 60-23 64
6 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 13 10 7 44-25 49
7 «Неман» Гродно 30 10 9 11 24-35 39
8 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 10 5 15 39-49 35
9 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 30 8 10 12 38-46 34
10 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 8 8 14 44-50 32
11 //notitle// 30 5 12 13 21-49 27
12 «Энергетик-БГУ» Минск 30 7 4 19 23-64 25
13 «Дарида» Ждановичи 30 7 4 19 22-45 25
14 «Славия» Мозырь 30 6 7 17 29-64 25
15 СКВИЧ Минск 30 5 9 16 16-42 24
16 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 3 7 20 19-52 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.05.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Борисов //notitle//
22.06.2003 //notitle// 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
22.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
22.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск //notitle//
22.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
22.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
22.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
24.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь //notitle//
2-й тур
18.04.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск , //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Гомель //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
18.04.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 //notitle// Минск , Футбольный манеж Минск
3-й тур
26.04.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
26.04.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2003 //notitle// 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
26.04.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно //notitle//
26.04.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
03.05.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск , //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
04.05.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:0 //notitle// Солигорск , //notitle//
5-й тур
12.05.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск , //notitle//
12.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:7 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
12.05.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
12.05.2003 //notitle// 4:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
6-й тур
20.05.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск , //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
20.05.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск , //notitle//
7-й тур
28.05.2003 //notitle// 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
28.05.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк , //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Гомель //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
28.05.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск , //notitle//
8-й тур
01.06.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино //notitle//
01.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск //notitle//
01.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 //notitle// Мозырь , Стадион «Юность» Мозырь
01.06.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
01.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 2:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов //notitle// //notitle//
02.06.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
14.06.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
14.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
14.06.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
14.06.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель //notitle//
14.06.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск , //notitle//
14.06.2003 //notitle// 1:5 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
14.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:2 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
14.06.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
10-й тур
18.06.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк , //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:7 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь , Стадион «Юность» Мозырь
18.06.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 //notitle// Могилёв , //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Неман» Гродно 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск //notitle//
18.06.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 9:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
26.06.2003 //notitle// 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
26.06.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
26.06.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск //notitle//
26.06.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
26.06.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
26.06.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск Гомель //notitle//
26.06.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 3:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
29.06.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
01.07.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2003 //notitle// 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
02.07.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2003 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
02.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 3:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь //notitle//
02.07.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
08.07.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:3 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
08.07.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 //notitle// Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
09.07.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
09.07.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
09.07.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Бобруйск , //notitle//
09.07.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
09.07.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
09.07.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
12.07.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов //notitle// //notitle//
13.07.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
13.07.2003 //notitle// 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
13.07.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
13.07.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 3:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
13.07.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 5:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв //notitle//
14.07.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
13.08.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
19.07.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
19.07.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 //notitle// Бобруйск , //notitle//
19.07.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
03.08.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи Бобруйск //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
03.08.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 5:1 //notitle// Гомель , Центральный стадион Гомель
04.08.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
16.08.2003 //notitle// 0:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
16.08.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:4 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
16.08.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
16.08.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
17.08.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
23.08.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 //notitle// Жодино , //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель //notitle//
23.08.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
24.08.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
31.08.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск , //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 //notitle// 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
31.08.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
31.08.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
01.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
14.09.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино , //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:5 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
14.09.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 4:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель , Центральный стадион Гомель
14.09.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 5:0 //notitle// Новополоцк , //notitle//
15.09.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
20.09.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Бобруйск //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 4:0 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
15.10.2003 //notitle// 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
22-й тур
28.09.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 //notitle// Гродно , ЦСК «Неман» Гродно
28.09.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
28.09.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
28.09.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 3:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
29.09.2003 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
23-й тур
04.10.2003 //notitle// 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
04.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:1 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:6 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
24-й тур
11.10.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк , //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:1 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2003 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
25-й тур
18.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 0:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 //notitle// 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
18.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов , Городской стадион Борисов
26-й тур
22.10.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2003 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
27-й тур
26.10.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 3:0 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
26.10.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 3:2 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск , //notitle//
28-й тур
31.10.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 //notitle// 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
01.11.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
01.11.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 5:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск //notitle// //notitle//
29-й тур
05.11.2003 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 //notitle// //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Локомотив» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:2 «Динамо» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:5 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв //notitle// //notitle//
05.11.2003 «Торпедо» Жодино 5:0 «Неман» Гродно //notitle// //notitle//
30-й тур
09.11.2003 «Динамо» Минск 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск , //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Локомотив» Минск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 //notitle// 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест , ГОСК «Брестский» Брест
09.11.2003 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Дарида-ТДЖ» Ждановичи 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно //notitle// //notitle//
09.11.2003 «Славия» Мозырь 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино //notitle// //notitle//