Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Минск 30 24 3 3 64-18 75
2 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 22 4 4 59-25 70
3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 19 8 3 55-21 65
4 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 19 2 9 57-28 59
5 «Гомель» Гомель 30 13 7 10 42-41 46
6 «Торпедо» Минск 30 13 7 10 37-31 46
7 «Неман» Гродно 30 11 7 12 37-33 40
8 «Динамо» Брест 30 10 9 11 39-41 39
9 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 30 11 4 15 29-37 37
10 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 10 5 15 45-50 35
11 «Дарида» Ждановичи 30 9 8 13 38-48 35
12 «Славия» Мозырь 30 9 4 17 32-51 31
13 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 30 7 8 15 31-56 29
14 «Витебск» Витебск 30 8 3 19 34-54 27
15 «Партизан-2002» Минск 30 6 9 15 32-56 27
16 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 2 6 22 21-62 12
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
15.04.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно
15.04.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
15.04.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск
15.04.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи
15.04.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 3:3 «Гомель» Гомель
2-й тур
19.04.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.04.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Славия» Мозырь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.04.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Локомотив» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.04.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
19.04.2004 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
19.04.2004 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.04.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
3-й тур
23.04.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Минск
23.04.2004 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Гродно
23.04.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
23.04.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.04.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.04.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
23.04.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
4-й тур
02.05.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.05.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.05.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.05.2004 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
02.05.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
02.05.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.05.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 5:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
5-й тур
06.05.2004 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
06.05.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск
06.05.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.05.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:4 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.05.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
06.05.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.05.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
6-й тур
10.05.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.05.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.05.2004 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Славия» Мозырь Гродно
10.05.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.05.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.05.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.05.2004 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.05.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
7-й тур
19.05.2004 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.05.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:3 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
20.05.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск
20.05.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.05.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
20.05.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск
20.05.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.05.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:2 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
8-й тур
06.06.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:4 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.06.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.06.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:4 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
07.06.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
07.06.2004 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Гродно
07.06.2004 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
9-й тур
11.06.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск
12.06.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
12.06.2004 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 2:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
12.06.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
12.06.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:4 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.06.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12.06.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 4:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
16.06.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.06.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:3 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.06.2004 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.06.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
16.06.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.06.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
17.06.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
11-й тур
23.06.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 0:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
23.06.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:5 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.06.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.06.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
23.06.2004 «Неман» Гродно 4:1 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
23.06.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 5:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.06.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.06.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск
12-й тур
29.06.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.06.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.06.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
30.06.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.06.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.06.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск
30.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.06.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Борисов, Городской стадион
13-й тур
05.07.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.07.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
05.07.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:3 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск
05.07.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.07.2004 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гродно
05.07.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
05.07.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:3 «Торпедо» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.07.2004 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14-й тур
09.07.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.07.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.07.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь Витебск
10.07.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.07.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.07.2004 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.07.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
12.08.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
15-й тур
17.07.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Ждановичи
17.07.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.07.2004 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Гродно
17.07.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
19.07.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.07.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Миоры
21.07.2004 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
16-й тур
01.08.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
01.08.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:5 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
01.08.2004 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
01.08.2004 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.08.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 3:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск
03.08.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.08.2004 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
17-й тур
07.08.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Минск
07.08.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
07.08.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.08.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск +:- МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
08.08.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
08.08.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск
08.08.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18-й тур
22.08.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
22.08.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
22.08.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.08.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.2004 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22.08.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22.08.2004 «Динамо» Минск 4:2 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
26.08.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск
26.08.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
26.08.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.08.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26.08.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск
26.08.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 2:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
26.08.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
26.08.2004 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20-й тур
30.08.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
30.08.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.2004 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.08.2004 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гродно
30.08.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
30.08.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 4:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
30.08.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 6:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21-й тур
12.09.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Витебск
12.09.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
12.09.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск
12.09.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.09.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 1:3 «Неман» Гродно Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
12.09.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
12.09.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.2004 «Динамо» Минск 6:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22-й тур
16.09.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск
17.09.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
17.09.2004 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
17.09.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.09.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Славия» Мозырь Гомель, Центральный стадион
17.09.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:2 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
17.09.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 4:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23-й тур
21.09.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
21.09.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.2004 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск
21.09.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 1:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21.09.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.09.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Витебск
21.09.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24-й тур
29.09.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
29.09.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29.09.2004 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
29.09.2004 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
29.09.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.09.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:1 «Славия» Мозырь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.09.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25-й тур
03.10.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.10.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
03.10.2004 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
03.10.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
03.10.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.10.2004 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 3:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Минск
26-й тур
16.10.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 2:0 «Славия» Мозырь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.10.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
17.10.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
17.10.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:0 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.10.2004 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
17.10.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
27-й тур
21.10.2004 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гродно
21.10.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
21.10.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 0:5 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
21.10.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.10.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.10.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.10.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск
21.10.2004 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28-й тур
25.10.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.10.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
25.10.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:3 «Дарида» Ждановичи Витебск
25.10.2004 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.10.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.10.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 3:2 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.10.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Славия» Мозырь Борисов, Городской стадион
25.10.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 5:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29-й тур
31.10.2004 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.10.2004 «Гомель» Гомель 0:4 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
31.10.2004 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск
31.10.2004 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
31.10.2004 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
31.10.2004 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
31.10.2004 «Славия» Мозырь 3:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
31.10.2004 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 5:1 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
30-й тур
07.11.2004 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Славия» Мозырь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.11.2004 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Дарида» Ждановичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
07.11.2004 «Звезда-ВА-БГУ» Минск 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
07.11.2004 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
07.11.2004 «Днепр-Трансмаш» Могилёв 1:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.11.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Витебск
07.11.2004 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Торпедо-СКА» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
07.11.2004 «Торпедо» Жодино 4:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
Дополнительный матч за 14-е место
11.11.2004 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:4 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Барановичи, Стадион «Локомотив»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.23*2 + timegenerated 143*0.02) = 9.32