Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 26 16 6 4 47-27 54
2 «Динамо» Минск 26 15 7 4 44-22 52
3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 26 16 3 7 50-31 51
4 «Партизан-2002» Минск 26 16 3 7 54-24 51
5 «Гомель» Гомель 26 12 6 8 33-32 42
6 «Витебск» Витебск 26 9 11 6 21-18 38
7 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 26 11 4 11 45-42 37
8 «Дарида» Ждановичи 26 10 7 9 23-21 37
9 «Динамо» Брест 26 8 7 11 17-31 31
10 «Неман» Гродно 26 8 6 12 24-30 30
11 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 26 7 9 10 21-27 30
12 «Днепр» Могилёв 26 6 5 15 29-47 23
13 СКВИЧ Минск 26 5 4 17 26-52 19
14 «Белшина» Бобруйск 26 1 6 19 16-46 9
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
18.04.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
18.04.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 0:4 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Молодечно
18.04.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.04.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.04.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
19.04.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 3:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
2-й тур
24.04.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25.04.2006 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
25.04.2006 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.04.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.04.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск
3-й тур
30.04.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.04.2006 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
30.04.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Молодечно
30.04.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
30.04.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск
4-й тур
05.05.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.05.2006 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
05.05.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:3 «Локомотив» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
05.05.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.05.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:3 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
5-й тур
09.05.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
09.05.2006 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
09.05.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск
09.05.2006 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.05.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
09.05.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск
10.05.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Молодечно
6-й тур
22.05.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
22.05.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:3 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.05.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.05.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
7-й тур
28.05.2006 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск
28.05.2006 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
31.05.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск
31.05.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.05.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
31.05.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
8-й тур
06.06.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
06.06.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Молодечно
06.06.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.06.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.06.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.06.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
10.06.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
10.06.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.06.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
10.06.2006 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.2006 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.06.2006 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Сморгонь
11.06.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск
10-й тур
14.06.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Любань
14.06.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 5:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.06.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.06.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.06.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
15.06.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Молодечно
15.06.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11-й тур
21.06.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск
21.06.2006 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Сморгонь
21.06.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.06.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21.06.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
21.06.2006 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
09.07.2006 «Динамо» Минск 4:2 «Локомотив» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12-й тур
28.06.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
28.06.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Витебск
28.06.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 0:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Молодечно
28.06.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.06.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.06.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:4 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Любань
13-й тур
04.07.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск
04.07.2006 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
05.07.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.07.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.07.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
14-й тур
21.07.2006 «Динамо» Минск 4:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.07.2006 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Сморгонь
23.07.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск
23.07.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.07.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.07.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Любань
23.07.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 7:1 «Локомотив» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
15-й тур
30.07.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Витебск
31.07.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
31.07.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Борисов, Городской стадион
31.07.2006 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.07.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Молодечно
31.07.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
16-й тур
05.08.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск
05.08.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.08.2006 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Сморгонь
05.08.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.08.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:3 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
05.08.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.08.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
17-й тур
20.08.2006 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск
20.08.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
20.08.2006 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
20.08.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.08.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск
21.08.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 3:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Молодечно
18-й тур
28.08.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.08.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.08.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2006 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гродно
28.08.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.08.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29.08.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
19-й тур
10.09.2006 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
10.09.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск
10.09.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 0:1 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
10.09.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.09.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск
10.09.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
11.09.2006 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20-й тур
16.09.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Любань
16.09.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.09.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.09.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.09.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
16.09.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16.09.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:3 «Локомотив» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
21-й тур
24.09.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.09.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
24.09.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:0 «Локомотив» Минск Витебск
24.09.2006 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
24.09.2006 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25.09.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 3:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск
22-й тур
30.09.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
30.09.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.09.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.09.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
30.09.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.09.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 3:2 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно
23-й тур
15.10.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.10.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.10.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск
15.10.2006 «Неман» Гродно 2:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
15.10.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
15.10.2006 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.10.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:2 «Локомотив» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
24-й тур
21.10.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.10.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.10.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.10.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
21.10.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
21.10.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
21.10.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25-й тур
29.10.2006 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 «Локомотив» Минск Минск
29.10.2006 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.10.2006 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
29.10.2006 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29.10.2006 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.10.2006 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
29.10.2006 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
04.11.2006 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.11.2006 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск Гродно
04.11.2006 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Витебск
04.11.2006 «Локомотив» Минск 1:3 «Неман» Гродно Молодечно
04.11.2006 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
04.11.2006 «Гомель» Гомель 2:8 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
04.11.2006 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.11.2006 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 4:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»