Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 30 19 10 1 54-20 67
2 «Динамо» Минск 30 19 5 6 49-29 62
3 «Партизан-2002» Минск 30 17 6 7 65-38 57
4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 15 6 9 50-35 51
5 «Витебск» Витебск 30 14 9 7 39-26 51
6 «Динамо» Брест 30 13 8 9 40-34 47
7 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 30 13 7 10 41-35 46
8 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 30 10 9 11 26-39 39
9 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 9 11 10 45-42 38
10 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 30 8 12 10 35-34 36
11 «Гомель» Гомель 30 9 6 15 36-47 33
12 «Неман» Гродно 30 8 9 13 36-40 33
13 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 30 7 10 13 25-36 31
14 СКВИЧ Минск 30 6 7 17 28-50 25
15 «Савит» Могилёв 30 5 6 19 28-61 21
16 «Дарида» Ждановичи 30 4 7 19 25-56 19
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.04.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Борисов, Городской стадион
06.04.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.04.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
06.04.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.04.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.04.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
06.04.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Сморгонь
06.04.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 4:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
2-й тур
12.04.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Борисов, Городской стадион
12.04.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск Витебск
12.04.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 «Савит» Могилёв Минск
12.04.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
12.04.2008 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
12.04.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.04.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 3:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
3-й тур
20.04.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.04.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
20.04.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
20.04.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.04.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Сморгонь
20.04.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
20.04.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Молодечно
20.04.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:2 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
4-й тур
26.04.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.04.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
26.04.2008 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
26.04.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск
26.04.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Савит» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.04.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Сморгонь
26.04.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 3:6 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск
26.04.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 6:2 «Локомотив» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
5-й тур
04.05.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.05.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Борисов, Городской стадион
04.05.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
04.05.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Молодечно
04.05.2008 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.05.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 3:5 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.05.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 4:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.05.2008 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
10.05.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Сморгонь
10.05.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск
10.05.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Савит» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.05.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
10.05.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.05.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.05.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.05.2008 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Гродно
7-й тур
14.05.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14.05.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.05.2008 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.05.2008 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
17.05.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Витебск
17.05.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Молодечно
17.05.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.05.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
8-й тур
06.06.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Локомотив» Минск Сморгонь
06.06.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.06.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
06.06.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Гродно
06.06.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
06.06.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
06.06.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Савит» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.06.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
10.06.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 0:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.06.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.06.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск
10.06.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
11.06.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.06.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 2:4 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск
11.06.2008 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Молодечно
10-й тур
14.06.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
14.06.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
14.06.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:1 «Локомотив» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15.06.2008 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно
15.06.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.06.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:3 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.06.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Сморгонь
15.06.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Савит» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
11-й тур
18.06.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
21.06.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
21.06.2008 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.06.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Молодечно
21.06.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.06.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Витебск
21.06.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск
21.06.2008 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
12-й тур
25.06.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.06.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:3 «Витебск» Витебск Сморгонь
28.06.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
28.06.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
28.06.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.06.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.06.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 4:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
28.06.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
13-й тур
02.07.2008 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.07.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
05.07.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск
05.07.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Борисов, Городской стадион
05.07.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск
05.07.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
05.07.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.07.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 6:2 «Савит» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14-й тур
09.07.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.07.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
11.07.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
12.07.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Сморгонь
12.07.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Молодечно
12.07.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12.07.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:4 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.07.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15-й тур
16.07.2008 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Савит» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.2008 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Гродно
19.07.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск
19.07.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
19.07.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
19.07.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.07.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 5:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.07.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16-й тур
26.07.2008 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Гродно
26.07.2008 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.07.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск
26.07.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.07.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
26.07.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Савит» Могилёв Витебск
26.07.2008 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.07.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 2:4 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
17-й тур
02.08.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
02.08.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:3 «Витебск» Витебск Молодечно
02.08.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Сморгонь
02.08.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
02.08.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.08.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
04.08.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.10.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
18-й тур
09.08.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Гомель, Центральный стадион
09.08.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:2 «Локомотив» Минск Минск
09.08.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.08.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 0:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Витебск
10.08.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Савит» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
10.08.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
10.08.2008 «Динамо» Минск 1:4 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19-й тур
16.08.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.08.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.08.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.08.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Молодечно
16.08.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.08.2008 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:3 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.08.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
20-й тур
22.08.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
24.08.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
24.08.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Сморгонь
24.08.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Витебск
24.08.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Савит» Могилёв Гродно
24.08.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:4 «Динамо» Брест Минск
24.08.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.08.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
21-й тур
30.08.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:4 «Неман» Гродно Молодечно
30.08.2008 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.08.2008 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Дарида» Ждановичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.08.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
31.08.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск
31.08.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Борисов, Городской стадион
31.08.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22-й тур
13.09.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Савит» Могилёв Сморгонь
13.09.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
14.09.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:1 «Локомотив» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
14.09.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
14.09.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск
14.09.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гродно
14.09.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.09.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 2:6 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
23-й тур
20.09.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск
20.09.2008 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.2008 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
20.09.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 1:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Молодечно
20.09.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
20.09.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.09.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск
21.09.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
24-й тур
25.09.2008 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
25.09.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.09.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Сморгонь
25.09.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Борисов, Городской стадион
25.09.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Локомотив» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.09.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.09.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:4 «Савит» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
25-й тур
29.09.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:3 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
30.09.2008 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.09.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.09.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 0:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
30.09.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
30.09.2008 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск
12.11.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26-й тур
05.10.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
05.10.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Сморгонь
05.10.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Савит» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
05.10.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
05.10.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:4 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
05.10.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
05.10.2008 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Гродно
05.10.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
27-й тур
12.10.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи -:+ «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск
17.10.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.10.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.10.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 2:0 «Савит» Могилёв Молодечно
19.10.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Витебск
19.10.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2008 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.10.2008 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28-й тур
25.10.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.10.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.10.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
25.10.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
25.10.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Локомотив» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.10.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.10.2008 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно
25.10.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 3:1 «Дарида» Ждановичи Сморгонь
29-й тур
09.11.2008 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.11.2008 «Дарида» Ждановичи 0:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск
09.11.2008 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
09.11.2008 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.11.2008 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.11.2008 «Витебск» Витебск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
09.11.2008 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 3:1 «Локомотив» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.11.2008 «Динамо» Брест 4:1 «Савит» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30-й тур
16.11.2008 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.11.2008 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Дарида» Ждановичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.11.2008 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Сморгонь
16.11.2008 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
16.11.2008 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.11.2008 «Савит» Могилёв 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.11.2008 «Локомотив» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно
16.11.2008 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион