Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 26 19 5 2 55-16 62
2 «Динамо» Минск 26 14 8 4 38-18 50
3 «Днепр» Могилёв 26 12 4 10 31-26 40
4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 26 12 2 12 28-39 38
5 «Динамо» Брест 26 10 8 8 30-24 38
6 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 26 10 8 8 33-28 38
7 «Неман» Гродно 26 11 4 11 23-31 37
8 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 26 10 7 9 31-22 37
9 «Минск» Минск 26 11 3 12 33-26 36
10 «Витебск» Витебск 26 10 2 14 26-37 32
11 «Партизан-2002» Минск 26 8 6 12 34-38 30
12 «Гомель» Гомель 26 8 5 13 31-47 29
13 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 26 6 7 13 27-39 25
14 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 26 2 9 15 17-46 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
04.04.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
04.04.2009 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
04.04.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.04.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Пинск
05.04.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Сморгонь
05.04.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
05.04.2009 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
12.04.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Сморгонь
12.04.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
12.04.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:3 «Торпедо» Жодино Пинск
13.04.2009 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно
13.04.2009 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.04.2009 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
13.04.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
3-й тур
18.04.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск
18.04.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Пинск
18.04.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
18.04.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18.04.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Борисов, Городской стадион
18.04.2009 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.04.2009 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Минск» Минск Гродно
4-й тур
26.04.2009 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.04.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26.04.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Сморгонь
26.04.2009 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
26.04.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.04.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
26.04.2009 «Динамо» Минск 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
5-й тур
02.05.2009 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
02.05.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.05.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
02.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
02.05.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:4 «Минск» Минск Пинск
02.05.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Витебск
02.05.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
6-й тур
06.05.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Сморгонь
06.05.2009 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.05.2009 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.05.2009 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
06.05.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 3:3 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
06.05.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
7-й тур
10.05.2009 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Гродно
10.05.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.05.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
10.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:5 «Минск» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.05.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Лунинец
10.05.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.05.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
8-й тур
16.05.2009 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно
16.05.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Борисов, Городской стадион
16.05.2009 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Сморгонь
17.05.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.05.2009 «Минск» Минск 1:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.05.2009 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
9-й тур
23.05.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Витебск
23.05.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.05.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:0 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
23.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.05.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
23.05.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.05.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи +:- «Неман» Гродно Лунинец
10-й тур
27.05.2009 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
27.05.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
30.05.2009 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.05.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Сморгонь
30.05.2009 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.05.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Витебск
30.05.2009 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Минск
11-й тур
26.06.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 3:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Гомель, Центральный стадион
27.06.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.06.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Лунинец
27.06.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:2 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
28.06.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.06.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.06.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12-й тур
04.07.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
04.07.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Лунинец
04.07.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Сморгонь
04.07.2009 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.07.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
05.07.2009 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
05.07.2009 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Гродно
13-й тур
10.07.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.07.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
10.07.2009 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.07.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.07.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.07.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12.07.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14-й тур
01.08.2009 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
01.08.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.08.2009 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.08.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 0:3 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.08.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
02.08.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 2:2 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.08.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15-й тур
16.08.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
16.08.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск
16.08.2009 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
16.08.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.08.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.08.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.08.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16-й тур
22.08.2009 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Гомель, Центральный стадион
22.08.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:2 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.08.2009 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
23.08.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.10.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Сморгонь
17-й тур
30.08.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Лунинец
30.08.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск
30.08.2009 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Гродно
30.08.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.08.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
31.08.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
18-й тур
13.09.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:3 «Витебск» Витебск Сморгонь
13.09.2009 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.09.2009 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
13.09.2009 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
13.09.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
13.09.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
19-й тур
19.09.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.09.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:1 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Лунинец, Стадион «Полесье»
19.09.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.09.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
19.09.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 2:3 «Динамо» Минск Витебск
19.09.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 4:2 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
20.09.2009 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
20-й тур
23.09.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.09.2009 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
23.09.2009 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.09.2009 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
23.09.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 2:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Сморгонь
23.09.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 4:0 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.09.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
21-й тур
27.09.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.09.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.09.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.09.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Лунинец
27.09.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
27.09.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
27.09.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
22-й тур
04.10.2009 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Гродно
04.10.2009 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
04.10.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 0:4 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Сморгонь
04.10.2009 «Минск» Минск 0:4 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.10.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
04.10.2009 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
05.10.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
23-й тур
17.10.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.10.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 1:2 «Витебск» Витебск Лунинец
17.10.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 1:3 «Минск» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
18.10.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18.10.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
18.10.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24-й тур
24.10.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск
24.10.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Сморгонь
24.10.2009 «Минск» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.10.2009 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
24.10.2009 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.10.2009 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
25.10.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
25-й тур
01.11.2009 МТЗ-РИПО Минск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
01.11.2009 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.11.2009 «Гомель» Гомель 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
01.11.2009 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.11.2009 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
01.11.2009 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
01.11.2009 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:0 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26-й тур
08.11.2009 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
08.11.2009 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 МТЗ-РИПО Минск Витебск
08.11.2009 «Сморгонь» Сморгонь 1:3 «Минск» Минск Сморгонь
08.11.2009 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
08.11.2009 «Гранит-Микашевичи» Микашевичи 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лунинец
08.11.2009 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
08.11.2009 «Динамо» Минск 5:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.75*2 + timegenerated 150*0.02) = 10.5