Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 33 21 9 3 64-18 72
2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 33 19 9 5 51-23 66
3 «Минск» Минск 33 18 6 9 59-32 60
4 «Динамо» Минск 33 17 5 11 49-34 56
5 «Динамо» Брест 33 12 10 11 48-40 46
6 «Белшина» Бобруйск 33 12 9 12 31-42 45
7 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 33 11 11 11 41-34 44
8 «Днепр» Могилёв 33 11 7 15 40-53 40
9 «Витебск» Витебск 33 7 11 15 31-52 32
10 «Неман» Гродно 33 7 10 16 27-42 31
11 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 33 7 7 19 33-58 28
12 «Партизан-2002» Минск 33 5 8 20 24-70 23
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
03.04.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
03.04.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.04.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.04.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
03.04.2010 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
03.04.2010 «Минск» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
10.04.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.04.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.04.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.04.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
10.04.2010 «Динамо» Брест 3:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.04.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 4:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
3-й тур
14.04.2010 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.04.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
14.04.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14.04.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.04.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.04.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 5:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
4-й тур
18.04.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
18.04.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
18.04.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
18.04.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.04.2010 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
18.04.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
5-й тур
23.04.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
24.04.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно
24.04.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.04.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.04.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск
24.04.2010 «Минск» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
28.04.2010 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
28.04.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28.04.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.04.2010 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
28.04.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.04.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 6:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
7-й тур
02.05.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
02.05.2010 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.05.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:3 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.05.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.05.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
02.05.2010 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
8-й тур
07.05.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:2 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.05.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:4 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
07.05.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
07.05.2010 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.05.2010 «Динамо» Брест 5:2 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
9-й тур
11.05.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
11.05.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11.05.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
11.05.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск
11.05.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
11.05.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
15.05.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно
15.05.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15.05.2010 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
15.05.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.05.2010 «Минск» Минск 3:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
19.05.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
19.05.2010 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
21.05.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
21.05.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:3 «Минск» Минск Витебск
22.05.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:4 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
22.05.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12-й тур
05.06.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
05.06.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.06.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:5 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
05.06.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск
05.06.2010 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
13-й тур
09.06.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
09.06.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.06.2010 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.06.2010 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно
14-й тур
13.06.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Витебск
13.06.2010 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
13.06.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.06.2010 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
13.06.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
13.06.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
15-й тур
19.06.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
19.06.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:5 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
19.06.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.06.2010 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
19.06.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16-й тур
23.06.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
23.06.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.06.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:4 «Минск» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
23.06.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.06.2010 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
17-й тур
27.06.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
27.06.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.06.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.06.2010 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.06.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 3:1 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.06.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Витебск
18-й тур
03.07.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
04.07.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
04.07.2010 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
04.07.2010 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
18.08.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:4 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
19-й тур
25.07.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск
25.07.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Минск» Минск Гродно
25.07.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
25.07.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.07.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 2:3 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25.07.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 4:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
20-й тур
31.07.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:4 «Витебск» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.07.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.08.2010 «Динамо» Брест 2:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
01.08.2010 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:1 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.09.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
21-й тур
14.08.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:4 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
14.08.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
15.08.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск
15.08.2010 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
15.08.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 4:1 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
22-й тур
22.08.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22.08.2010 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Гродно
22.08.2010 «Динамо» Брест 1:4 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
22.08.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.2010 «Минск» Минск 5:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
23-й тур
28.08.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:3 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.08.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
29.08.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
29.08.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 1:6 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск
29.08.2010 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
24-й тур
11.09.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
12.09.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.09.2010 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12.09.2010 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Гродно
12.09.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12.09.2010 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
25-й тур
18.09.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Витебск
18.09.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
18.09.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.09.2010 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.09.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.09.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
26-й тур
26.09.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.09.2010 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
26.09.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:1 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
26.09.2010 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
27-й тур
02.10.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск
02.10.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.10.2010 «Минск» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.10.2010 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно
03.10.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.10.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
28-й тур
16.10.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «Минск» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.10.2010 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
16.10.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.10.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.10.2010 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
29-й тур
23.10.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.10.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск
23.10.2010 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно
24.10.2010 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.10.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.10.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
30-й тур
30.10.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.10.2010 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
31.10.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Минск» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск
31.10.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
31-й тур
06.11.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.11.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.11.2010 «Минск» Минск 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.2010 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно
06.11.2010 «Динамо» Брест 3:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
08.11.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
32-й тур
13.11.2010 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
13.11.2010 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.11.2010 «Витебск» Витебск 1:3 «Минск» Минск Витебск
13.11.2010 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.11.2010 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
13.11.2010 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 4:4 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
33-й тур
21.11.2010 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
21.11.2010 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
21.11.2010 «Минск» Минск 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.11.2010 «Неман» Гродно 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно
21.11.2010 «Торпедо» Жодино 3:1 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.11.2010 «Партизан-МТЗ» Минск 4:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»