Команда И В Н П М О
1 «БАТЭ» Борисов 33 18 12 3 53-20 66
2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 33 17 10 6 46-24 61
3 «Гомель» Гомель 33 13 15 5 36-24 54
4 «Динамо» Минск 33 14 7 12 50-43 49
5 «Белшина» Бобруйск 33 12 12 9 41-35 48
6 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 33 9 14 10 37-41 41
7 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 33 10 7 16 35-45 37
8 «Неман» Гродно 33 8 13 12 33-45 37
9 «Минск» Минск 33 8 11 14 33-40 35
10 «Динамо» Брест 33 8 11 14 38-46 35
11 «Витебск» Витебск 33 8 8 17 29-46 32
12 «Днепр» Могилёв 33 6 14 13 29-51 32
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.04.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.04.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.04.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
02.04.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Борисов, Городской стадион
02.04.2011 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Витебск» Витебск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.04.2011 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
06.04.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.04.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
06.04.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
06.04.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.04.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
06.04.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
3-й тур
10.04.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.04.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.04.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10.04.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
10.04.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
10.04.2011 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Минск» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
4-й тур
15.04.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Витебск» Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
15.04.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.04.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
15.04.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
15.04.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15.04.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 6:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
5-й тур
19.04.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
19.04.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.04.2011 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
19.04.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
19.04.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
19.04.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
6-й тур
23.04.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
23.04.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.04.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
23.04.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
23.04.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:3 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.04.2011 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
7-й тур
30.04.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
30.04.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
30.04.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
30.04.2011 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
30.04.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Минск» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
8-й тур
07.05.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Минск» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
07.05.2011 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
07.05.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
07.05.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
07.05.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 3:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
07.05.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:1 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
9-й тур
11.05.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
11.05.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.05.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:0 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11.05.2011 «Минск» Минск 2:1 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
10-й тур
15.05.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
15.05.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.05.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
15.05.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
15.05.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Минск» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
15.05.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
11-й тур
21.05.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.05.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.05.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
21.05.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
21.05.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
25.05.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.05.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
27.05.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
27.05.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
27.05.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:3 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13-й тур
12.06.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12.06.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
12.06.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:3 «Витебск» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.06.2011 «Динамо» Минск 1:2 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
12.06.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:4 «Белшина» Бобруйск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
12.06.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 5:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
14-й тур
19.06.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
19.06.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.2011 «Неман» Гродно 4:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
19.06.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 5:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
19.06.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 5:1 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
15-й тур
24.06.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
24.06.2011 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
25.06.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
25.06.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25.06.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.06.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 2:2 «Минск» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16-й тур
02.07.2011 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
02.07.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.07.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гомель, Центральный стадион
03.07.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
03.07.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Борисов, Городской стадион
04.07.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
08.07.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 0:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.07.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
09.07.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
09.07.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
10.07.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
10.07.2011 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
18-й тур
29.06.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Борисов, Городской стадион
22.07.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:2 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
23.07.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
24.07.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
24.07.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
25.07.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
29.07.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
30.07.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.07.2011 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
31.07.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
31.07.2011 «Минск» Минск 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
20-й тур
05.08.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
05.08.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
06.08.2011 «Неман» Гродно 2:3 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
07.08.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Борисов, Городской стадион
08.08.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Минск» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
21-й тур
12.08.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
14.08.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.08.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
14.08.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
14.08.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.08.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
22-й тур
20.08.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 0:0 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
20.08.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
20.08.2011 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
20.08.2011 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
20.08.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.08.2011 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
23-й тур
28.08.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гомель, Центральный стадион
28.08.2011 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, Гродненский ГУ
28.08.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.08.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.08.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Борисов, Городской стадион
28.08.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
24-й тур
09.09.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.09.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.09.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:3 «Минск» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
11.09.2011 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
11.09.2011 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Неман» Гродно Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
25-й тур
17.09.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:1 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
17.09.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Мозырь, Стадион «Юность»
17.09.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
17.09.2011 «Неман» Гродно 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
18.09.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Борисов, Городской стадион
26-й тур
23.09.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.09.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
25.09.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Минск» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
25.09.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:1 «Витебск» Витебск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
25.09.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.2011 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
27-й тур
01.10.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
01.10.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:4 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.10.2011 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
01.10.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
02.10.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 0:0 «Гомель» Гомель Борисов, Городской стадион
28-й тур
14.10.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:2 «БАТЭ» Борисов Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.10.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
16.10.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
16.10.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.10.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:0 «Витебск» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
16.10.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 2:3 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
23.10.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Белшина» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
23.10.2011 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
23.10.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 1:0 «Минск» Минск Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
23.10.2011 «Неман» Гродно 2:2 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
23.10.2011 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
23.10.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 4:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Борисов, Городской стадион
30-й тур
27.10.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 2:2 «Витебск» Витебск Борисов, Городской стадион
30.10.2011 «Минск» Минск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.10.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
30.10.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
30.10.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 1:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
31-й тур
05.11.2011 «Динамо» Брест 0:2 «Гомель» Гомель Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
05.11.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 0:2 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
05.11.2011 «Динамо» Минск 0:3 «Белшина» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
05.11.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Минск» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.11.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
06.11.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
32-й тур
19.11.2011 «Белшина» Бобруйск 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.11.2011 «Минск» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.11.2011 «БАТЭ» Борисов 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Борисов, Городской стадион
19.11.2011 «Гомель» Гомель 2:1 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
19.11.2011 «Витебск» Витебск 2:3 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, ЦСК «Витебский»
19.11.2011 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 3:1 «Нафтан» Новополоцк Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
33-й тур
27.11.2011 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
27.11.2011 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Витебск» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.11.2011 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «БАТЭ» Борисов Брест, ГОСК «Брестский»
27.11.2011 «Нафтан» Новополоцк 1:2 «Белшина» Бобруйск Новополоцк, Стадион «Атлант»
27.11.2011 «Динамо» Минск 3:4 «Минск» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо-Юни»
27.11.2011 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 4:0 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»