Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Минск 32 26 5 1 90-25 57
2 «Витебск» Витебск 32 18 11 3 55-21 47
3 «Беларусь» Минск 32 20 6 6 54-24 46
4 «Неман» Гродно 32 18 9 5 42-27 45
5 «Днепр» Могилёв 32 17 7 8 54-33 41
6 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 32 15 10 7 37-20 40
7 «Динамо» Брест 32 13 9 10 33-29 35
8 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 32 10 13 9 35-33 33
9 «Торпедо» Минск 32 10 10 12 29-36 30
10 «Гомель» Гомель 32 9 8 15 23-40 26
11 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 32 8 10 14 19-34 26
12 «Локомотив» Витебск 32 7 11 14 27-40 25
13 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 32 7 10 15 34-40 24
14 «Старые Дороги» Старые Дороги 32 7 9 16 24-42 23
15 «Речица-2014» Речица 32 7 7 18 30-61 21
16 «Лида» Лида 32 4 9 19 15-45 17
17 «Торпедо-БелАЗ» Жодино 32 2 4 26 17-68 8
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
01.08.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 0:0 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.08.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Беларусь» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.08.1992 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
01.08.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
01.08.1992 «Химик» Гродно 2:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
01.08.1992 КИМ Витебск 3:0 «БелАЗ» Жодино Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 3:0 «Обувщик» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
2-й тур
06.08.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 0:0 «Химик» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Трактор» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
06.08.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 1:4 «Металлург» Молодечно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 2:4 «Динамо» Минск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
09.11.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:3 КИМ Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
09.11.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 5:0 «Ведрич» Речица Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
3-й тур
09.08.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
11.08.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Трактор» Бобруйск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
11.08.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
11.08.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.08.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
11.08.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:3 «Беларусь» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
11.08.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Химик» Гродно Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
30.09.1992 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 КИМ Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
16.08.1992 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1992 «Химик» Гродно 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
16.08.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Металлург» Молодечно Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
16.08.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.08.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 2:0 «БелАЗ» Жодино Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.08.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:2 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.08.1992 КИМ Витебск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.08.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 3:3 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
5-й тур
21.08.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
21.08.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.08.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Беларусь» Минск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
21.08.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Трактор» Бобруйск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
21.08.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Химик» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.08.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
21.08.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 2:0 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
21.08.1992 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
26.08.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 0:2 КИМ Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1992 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Трактор» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
27.08.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Химик» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
27.08.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 7:4 «Металлург» Молодечно Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
7-й тур
01.09.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.09.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
01.09.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
01.09.1992 КИМ Витебск 1:1 «Беларусь» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.09.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 2:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
01.09.1992 «Динамо» Минск 5:0 «БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.09.1992 «Химик» Гродно +:- «Торпедо» Минск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
8-й тур
06.09.1992 КИМ Витебск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1992 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
06.09.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.09.1992 «Химик» Гродно 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
06.09.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 3:0 «Металлург» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.09.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.09.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 8:1 «БелАЗ» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
9-й тур
11.09.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
11.09.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 КИМ Витебск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
11.09.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
11.09.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:1 «Беларусь» Минск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
11.09.1992 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Трактор» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.09.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
11.09.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 3:1 «Химик» Гродно Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
10-й тур
16.09.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.09.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «БелАЗ» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.09.1992 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Металлург» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1992 «Химик» Гродно 1:5 «Динамо» Минск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
17.09.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 2:1 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 4:2 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.09.1992 «Динамо» Брест 5:0 «Обувщик» Лида Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
22.09.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.09.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
22.09.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 0:3 «Торпедо» Минск Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
22.09.1992 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «Беларусь» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.09.1992 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Трактор» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.09.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
22.09.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
12-й тур
26.09.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Металлург» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «БелАЗ» Жодино Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
26.09.1992 «Химик» Гродно 1:0 КИМ Витебск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
26.09.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 «Обувщик» Лида Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
26.09.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
26.09.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.09.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 2:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.1992 «Динамо» Брест 4:0 «Ведрич» Речица Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
03.10.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:2 «Трактор» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
03.10.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 0:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.10.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Металлург» Молодечно Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
03.10.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:1 КИМ Витебск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
03.10.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Ведрич» Речица Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
03.10.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.10.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 1:3 «Химик» Гродно Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
03.10.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 2:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
14-й тур
10.10.1992 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1992 «Химик» Гродно 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
10.10.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 0:1 «Беларусь» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.10.1992 КИМ Витебск 2:0 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1992 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «БелАЗ» Жодино Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
10.10.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 2:1 «Обувщик» Лида Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
10.10.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв -:+ «Строитель» Старые Дороги Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15-й тур
17.10.1992 «Трактор» Бобруйск 0:0 «Химик» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
17.10.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
17.10.1992 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.10.1992 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 КИМ Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
17.10.1992 «Торпедо» Минск 1:1 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.10.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
17.10.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 2:1 «Металлург» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
24.10.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
24.10.1992 «Металлург» Молодечно 0:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Молодечно, Стадион «Металлург»
24.10.1992 «Химик» Гродно 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
24.10.1992 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск Стайки, Олимпийский спортивный комплекс «Стайки»
24.10.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 2:1 «БелАЗ» Жодино Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
24.10.1992 «Ведрич» Речица 2:2 «Беларусь» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
24.10.1992 «Торпедо» Могилёв 3:1 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.10.1992 КИМ Витебск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
31.10.1992 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 КИМ Витебск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
31.10.1992 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
31.10.1992 «БелАЗ» Жодино 0:1 «Химик» Гродно Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.10.1992 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:2 «Трактор» Бобруйск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
31.10.1992 «СКБ-Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Барань, Стадион фирмы «Лёс»
31.10.1992 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион ПО «Гомсельмаш»
31.10.1992 «Динамо» Минск 6:1 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.11.1992 «Беларусь» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18-й тур
03.04.1993 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Молодечно, Городской стадион
04.04.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Должа, Стадион ОАО «БелВитунифарм»
04.04.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
04.04.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
04.04.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Горки, Стадион «Ореса»
04.04.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Столбцы, Стадион «Юность»
04.04.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Старобин, Стадион «Случь»
04.04.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 2:3 КИМ Витебск Жодино, Стадион горспорткомитета
19-й тур
08.04.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Белыничи, Стадион «Урожай»
08.04.1993 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
08.04.1993 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Беларусь» Минск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
08.04.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Молодечно, Городской стадион
08.04.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.04.1993 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Лужесно, Стадион совхоза-техникума им. Ф.А. Сурганова
08.04.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
08.04.1993 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Обувщик» Лида Столбцы, Стадион «Юность»
20-й тур
12.04.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Столбцы, Стадион «Юность»
12.04.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:4 «Молодечно» Молодечно Белыничи, Стадион «Урожай»
12.04.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.04.1993 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
12.04.1993 КИМ Витебск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Лужесно, Стадион совхоза-техникума им. Ф.А. Сурганова
12.04.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Стайки, Олимпийский спортивный комплекс «Стайки»
12.04.1993 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Могилёв, Стадион «Химволокно»
21-й тур
16.04.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
16.04.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Фандок» Бобруйск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.04.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
16.04.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:3 КИМ Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
16.04.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
16.04.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Должа, Стадион ОАО «БелВитунифарм»
16.04.1993 «Динамо» Минск 2:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Столбцы, Стадион «Юность»
16.04.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 5:0 «Ведрич» Речица Молодечно, Городской стадион
22-й тур
20.04.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Должа, Стадион ОАО «БелВитунифарм»
20.04.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Стайки, Олимпийский спортивный комплекс «Стайки»
20.04.1993 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
20.04.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Деревное, Стадион «Мелиоратор»
20.04.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
20.04.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Химволокно»
20.04.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.04.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:1 «Торпедо» Жодино Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
23-й тур
28.04.1993 КИМ Витебск 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.04.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Молодечно, Городской стадион
28.04.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
28.04.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
28.04.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
28.04.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:0 «Беларусь» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.04.1993 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
28.04.1993 «Динамо» Минск 6:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
05.05.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
05.05.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
05.05.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.05.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.05.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Орша, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.05.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 2:2 КИМ Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.05.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
25-й тур
09.05.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
09.05.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
09.05.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
09.05.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
09.05.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 КИМ Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.05.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:2 «Беларусь» Минск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.05.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Фандок» Бобруйск Молодечно, Городской стадион
09.05.1993 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
16.05.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
16.05.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.05.1993 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
16.05.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Обувщик» Лида Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.1993 КИМ Витебск 3:0 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 3:2 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 4:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27-й тур
20.05.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
20.05.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
20.05.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:2 «Фандок» Бобруйск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
20.05.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Беларусь» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1993 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
20.05.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 КИМ Витебск Молодечно, Городской стадион
20.05.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
28-й тур
24.05.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.05.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
24.05.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:1 КИМ Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:2 «Торпедо» Жодино Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
24.05.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 2:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 5:0 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
28.05.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.05.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:3 «Локомотив» Витебск Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Беларусь» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
28.05.1993 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 3:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
28.05.1993 КИМ Витебск 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 5:1 «Динамо» Брест Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
30-й тур
01.06.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
01.06.1993 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
01.06.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
01.06.1993 «Динамо» Брест 2:1 «Беларусь» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:2 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.1993 КИМ Витебск 4:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 4:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.06.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 7:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
31-й тур
05.06.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.06.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
05.06.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
05.06.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 КИМ Витебск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.06.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.06.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:4 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
05.06.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 2:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
05.06.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 3:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
32-й тур
09.06.1993 «Обувщик» Лида 0:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Лида, Стадион «Обувщик»
09.06.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
09.06.1993 КИМ Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:3 «Беларусь» Минск Стайки, Олимпийский спортивный комплекс «Стайки»
09.06.1993 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1993 «Неман» Гродно 4:1 «Фандок» Бобруйск Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
09.06.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 4:2 «Торпедо» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
33-й тур
13.06.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
13.06.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
13.06.1993 «Торпедо» Жодино 0:1 «Обувщик» Лида Жодино, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1993 «Беларусь» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
13.06.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:3 КИМ Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
13.06.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.06.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:4 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
34-й тур
17.06.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:2 «Беларусь» Минск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.06.1993 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
17.06.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.06.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 2:5 «Динамо» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
17.06.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.06.1993 «Неман» Гродно 4:0 «Торпедо» Жодино Гродно, Стадион «Красное Знамя»
17.06.1993 КИМ Витебск 4:0 «Обувщик» Лида Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.13*2 + timegenerated 231*0.02) = 10.88