Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Минск 30 24 4 2 76-20 52
2 «Динамо-93» Минск 30 18 7 5 46-16 43
3 «Витебск» Витебск 30 17 9 4 32-14 43
4 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 17 6 7 45-22 40
5 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 30 13 7 10 32-25 33
6 «Торпедо» Минск 30 9 15 6 18-18 33
7 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 15 1 14 41-41 31
8 «Динамо» Брест 30 11 9 10 30-29 31
9 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 10 11 9 35-31 31
10 «Локомотив» Витебск 30 8 9 13 25-39 25
11 «Неман» Гродно 30 8 8 14 29-41 24
12 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 7 7 16 20-41 21
13 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 5 11 14 21-39 21
14 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 5 10 15 20-43 20
15 «Гомель» Гомель 30 7 5 18 36-47 19
16 «Старые Дороги» Старые Дороги 30 3 7 20 13-53 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
17.07.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1993 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
17.07.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
18.07.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 КИМ Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
2-й тур
23.07.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
24.07.1993 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
24.07.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.07.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно, Городской стадион
24.07.1993 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
24.07.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
24.07.1993 КИМ Витебск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
29.07.1993 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1993 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
29.07.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 0:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1993 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.07.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
29.07.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.07.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.07.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:1 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
06.08.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.08.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
06.08.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 КИМ Витебск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
06.08.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 4:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Молодечно, Городской стадион
5-й тур
16.08.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
17.08.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
17.08.1993 КИМ Витебск 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.08.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
17.08.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.08.1993 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1993 «Неман» Гродно 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
6-й тур
22.08.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Молодечно, Городской стадион
22.08.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
22.08.1993 «Динамо» Минск 1:0 КИМ Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
22.08.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:2 «Фандок» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.08.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 4:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
22.08.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги -:+ «Неман» Гродно Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
7-й тур
27.08.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
27.08.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
27.08.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
27.08.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:2 КИМ Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1993 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
27.08.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.08.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
8-й тур
04.09.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:2 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
04.09.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
05.09.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.1993 КИМ Витебск 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1993 «Неман» Гродно 2:4 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
05.09.1993 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 6:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
9-й тур
10.09.1993 КИМ Витебск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.09.1993 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Фандок» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
11.09.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Молодечно, Городской стадион
11.09.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
11.09.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 3:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10-й тур
18.09.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
18.09.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
18.09.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Молодечно, Городской стадион
18.09.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:2 КИМ Витебск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
18.09.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
18.09.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.09.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:3 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
11-й тур
24.09.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
24.09.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 1:0 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.1993 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
25.09.1993 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:1 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.09.1993 КИМ Витебск 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
25.09.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
12-й тур
02.10.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 1:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
02.10.1993 КИМ Витебск 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.10.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
03.10.1993 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
03.10.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.10.1993 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
10.10.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 КИМ Витебск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.10.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Фандок» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.10.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
10.10.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно, Городской стадион
10.10.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
10.10.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:1 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
14-й тур
15.10.1993 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 КИМ Витебск Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
15.10.1993 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
15.10.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16.10.1993 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
16.10.1993 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.10.1993 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
16.10.1993 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
16.10.1993 «Фандок» Бобруйск 3:0 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
15-й тур
23.10.1993 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
23.10.1993 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:2 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Городской стадион
23.10.1993 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
23.10.1993 КИМ Витебск 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1993 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:3 «Фандок» Бобруйск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
23.10.1993 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.10.1993 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.10.1993 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
03.04.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:0 «Динамо» Брест Несвиж, Стадион «Урожай»
04.04.1994 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск
04.04.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:3 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Горки
04.04.1994 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск
04.04.1994 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв
04.04.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 3:1 «Локомотив» Витебск
04.04.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 3:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель
04.04.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 4:0 «Днепр» Могилёв
17-й тур
09.04.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица
09.04.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Солигорск
09.04.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск
09.04.1994 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
09.04.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
09.04.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 3:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги
09.04.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск +:- «Шинник» Бобруйск
10.04.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Неман» Гродно
18-й тур
14.04.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Солигорск
14.04.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Новолукомль
14.04.1994 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск
14.04.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:2 «Торпедо» Минск
14.04.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск
14.04.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:1 «Двина» Витебск
15.04.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв
15.04.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:3 «Неман» Гродно
19-й тур
19.04.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск
19.04.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:3 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск
19.04.1994 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель
20.04.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв
20.04.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно
20.04.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:2 «Локомотив» Витебск
20.04.1994 «Неман» Гродно 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв
20.04.1994 «Динамо» Минск 8:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Смолевичи
20-й тур
24.04.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск
25.04.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Солигорск
25.04.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв
25.04.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги
25.04.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Динамо» Минск
25.04.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:2 «Динамо-93» Минск
25.04.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:4 «Шинник» Бобруйск
21-й тур
30.04.1994 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск
30.04.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск
30.04.1994 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги
30.04.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица
30.04.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель
30.04.1994 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно
30.04.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 4:0 «Локомотив» Витебск
22-й тур
05.05.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск
05.05.1994 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск
05.05.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель
05.05.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 0:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв
05.05.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв
05.05.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно
06.05.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск
06.05.1994 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
10.05.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв
10.05.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Двина» Витебск
10.05.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:2 «Динамо-93» Минск
11.05.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Солигорск
11.05.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:1 «Динамо» Минск
11.05.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 2:0 «Днепр» Могилёв
11.05.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 4:2 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
25.05.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Неман» Гродно
24-й тур
15.05.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно
15.05.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги
15.05.1994 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск
16.05.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Солигорск
16.05.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:3 «Локомотив» Витебск
16.05.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск
16.05.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Двина» Витебск
25-й тур
20.05.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно
20.05.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв
21.05.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв
21.05.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель
21.05.1994 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск
21.05.1994 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Торпедо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
21.05.1994 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Ведрич» Речица
15.06.1994 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
29.05.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск
29.05.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Двина» Витебск
29.05.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Днепр» Могилёв
29.05.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск
29.05.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:3 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.05.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск
29.05.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 3:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск
29.05.1994 «Динамо» Минск 4:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги
27-й тур
03.06.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Солигорск
03.06.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Ведрич» Речица Молодечно
03.06.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.06.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.06.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
03.06.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 1:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
03.06.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Гомель
03.06.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28-й тур
08.06.1994 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.06.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Речица
08.06.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
08.06.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:3 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
08.06.1994 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Гродно
08.06.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
09.06.1994 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 3:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
13.06.1994 «Строитель» Старые Дороги 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Старые Дороги, Стадион «Строитель»
13.06.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.06.1994 «Двина» Витебск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Солигорск
14.06.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.06.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Молодечно
14.06.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:2 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Речица
14.06.1994 «Динамо» Минск 3:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30-й тур
18.06.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Гомель, Стадион «Луч»
18.06.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:2 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.06.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.06.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:1 «Строитель» Старые Дороги Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
18.06.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:2 «Двина» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1994 «Неман» Гродно 1:3 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
18.06.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:0 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.58*2 + timegenerated 199*0.02) = 11.14