Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Минск 30 20 8 2 83-24 48
2 «Витебск» Витебск 30 16 13 1 46-15 45
3 «Динамо-93» Минск 30 16 10 4 52-22 42
4 «Молодечно-2013» Молодечно 30 12 11 7 48-30 35
5 «Днепр» Могилёв 30 12 9 9 44-35 33
6 «Торпедо» Минск 30 11 10 9 36-29 32
7 «Неман» Гродно 30 10 11 9 26-27 31
8 «Лида» Лида 30 10 10 10 32-36 30
9 «Речица-2014» Речица 30 10 8 12 24-33 28
10 «Динамо» Брест 30 9 10 11 33-33 28
11 «Торпедо-Кадино» Могилёв 30 8 12 10 28-32 28
12 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 30 8 12 10 31-36 28
13 «Белшина» Бобруйск 30 7 9 14 31-50 23
14 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 30 5 10 15 22-41 20
15 «Гомель» Гомель 30 6 6 18 26-59 18
16 «Локомотив» Витебск 30 3 5 22 14-74 11
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
13.07.1994 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Гродно
13.07.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Лида
13.07.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.1994 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Солигорск
13.07.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.07.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.07.1994 «Двина» Витебск 4:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
17.07.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1994 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
17.07.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 6:0 «Ведрич» Речица Минск
18.07.1994 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.07.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.11.1994 «Динамо» Минск 7:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
24.07.1994 «Двина» Витебск 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Лида
24.07.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гомель, Центральный стадион
24.07.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:4 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
24.07.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:3 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
24.07.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 6:1 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.07.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.11.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Речица
4-й тур
01.08.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Любань
01.08.1994 «Динамо» Брест 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
01.08.1994 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Гродно
01.08.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Солигорск
01.08.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 2:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Лида
01.08.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Ведрич» Речица Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.10.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
5-й тур
04.08.1994 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Солигорск
06.08.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
06.08.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Гомель, Центральный стадион
06.08.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.08.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 3:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
07.08.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 0:3 «Двина» Витебск Речица
6-й тур
19.08.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.08.1994 «Динамо» Минск 6:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.08.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Лида
21.08.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.08.1994 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.08.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
28.08.1994 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Гродно
28.08.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:6 «Динамо-93» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.08.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Молодечно
28.08.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Речица
28.08.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Солигорск
09.10.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
8-й тур
09.09.1994 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.09.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
11.09.1994 «Динамо» Брест 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1994 «Двина» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
11.09.1994 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Торпедо» Минск Гродно
9-й тур
17.09.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
18.09.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
18.09.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Речица, Стадион ОАО «Речицадрев»
18.09.1994 «Неман» Гродно 2:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гродно
18.09.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.09.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 3:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Солигорск
18.09.1994 «Динамо» Минск 4:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 4:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Лида
10-й тур
25.09.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Речица
25.09.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:0 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1994 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гродно
25.09.1994 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 2:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.09.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 3:1 «Обувщик» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.09.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:2 «Двина» Витебск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 3:2 «Динамо» Минск Молодечно
11-й тур
01.10.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.10.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 4:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
02.10.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Гомель, Центральный стадион
02.10.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Лида
02.10.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
02.10.1994 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Солигорск
02.10.1994 «Двина» Витебск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
12-й тур
15.10.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск
16.10.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:2 «Динамо» Минск
16.10.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 0:4 «Динамо-93» Минск
16.10.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида
16.10.1994 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Ведрич» Речица
16.10.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв
16.10.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск
16.10.1994 «Динамо» Брест 5:1 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
22.10.1993 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:1 «Фандок» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
23.10.1994 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.10.1994 «Динамо» Минск 0:1 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:3 «Молодечно» Молодечно Солигорск
23.10.1994 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Неман» Гродно Лида
23.10.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Речица
23.10.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 4:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Гомель, Центральный стадион
14-й тур
30.10.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Молодечно
30.10.1994 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Двина» Витебск Солигорск
30.10.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.10.1994 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.10.1994 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель 0:2 «Динамо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
30.10.1994 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:7 «Торпедо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.10.1994 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Речица
30.10.1994 «Динамо» Брест 2:0 «Обувщик» Лида Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
15-й тур
05.11.1994 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:0 «Ведрич» Речица Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.11.1994 «Динамо-93» Минск 5:1 «Обувщик» Лида Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
06.11.1994 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.11.1994 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:3 «Торпедо» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.11.1994 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Гродно, ЦСК «Неман»
06.11.1994 «Торпедо» Минск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.11.1994 «Молодечно» Молодечно 4:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Молодечно
06.11.1994 «Днепр» Могилёв 4:2 «Гомсельмаш» Гомель Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
16-й тур
05.04.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Речица
05.04.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:1 «Обувщик» Лида Молодечно
05.04.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 0:5 «Двина» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
05.04.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Любань
05.04.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Могилёв
05.04.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 2:2 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.04.1995 «Динамо» Брест 3:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
06.04.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:1 «Неман» Гродно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
17-й тур
10.04.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Торпедо» Минск Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Динамо» Брест Солигорск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
10.04.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 1:0 «Молодечно» Молодечно Речица
10.04.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Любань
10.04.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:1 «Динамо» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.04.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Лида
11.04.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Могилёв
11.04.1995 «Неман» Гродно 2:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Гродно
18-й тур
15.04.1995 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
15.04.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Солигорск
15.04.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 2:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Молодечно
15.04.1995 «Динамо» Минск 3:2 «Ведрич» Речица Любань
16.04.1995 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Гродно
16.04.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:1 «Двина» Витебск Новолукомль
16.04.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Обувщик» Лида Могилёв
16.04.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 3:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
19-й тур
20.04.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
20.04.1995 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Столбцы
21.04.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.04.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 0:1 «Торпедо» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
21.04.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:0 «Обувщик» Лида Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.04.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Речица
21.04.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 2:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Могилёв
21.04.1995 «Двина» Витебск 2:2 «Неман» Гродно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
20-й тур
29.04.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1995 «Двина» Витебск 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1995 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Гродно
30.04.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
30.04.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:5 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.04.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Молодечно
30.04.1995 «Динамо» Брест 2:2 «Шинник» Бобруйск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 3:0 «Гомель» Гомель Лида
21-й тур
05.05.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Речица
05.05.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 0:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.05.1995 «Динамо» Брест 0:3 «Двина» Витебск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:3 «Динамо» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.05.1995 «Неман» Гродно 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Гродно
05.05.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 1:0 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
05.05.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Молодечно
05.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:3 «Обувщик» Лида Солигорск
22-й тур
10.05.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.05.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
10.05.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 1:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.05.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Торпедо» Минск Лида
10.05.1995 «Двина» Витебск 4:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.05.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 5:2 «Динамо» Брест Могилёв
11.05.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.1995 «Динамо» Минск 5:1 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
15.05.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.05.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 1:0 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
15.05.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Динамо» Брест Молодечно, Городской стадион
15.05.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Речица
16.05.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.05.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Лида
16.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:3 «Днепр» Могилёв Солигорск
16.05.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
24-й тур
20.05.1995 «Динамо» Брест 0:0 «Ведрич» Речица Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1995 «Двина» Витебск 1:1 «Динамо-93» Минск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.05.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 4:2 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
21.05.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
21.05.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 1:0 «Неман» Гродно Молодечно
21.05.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:0 «Обувщик» Лида Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
25-й тур
27.05.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 0:0 «Неман» Гродно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
28.05.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 0:1 «Ведрич» Речица Солигорск
28.05.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 1:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Гомель, Центральный стадион
28.05.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 1:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Лида
28.05.1995 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 2:1 «Динамо» Брест Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
28.05.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:2 «Торпедо» Минск Могилёв, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.1995 «Динамо» Минск 2:2 «Молодечно» Молодечно Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
02.06.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 0:0 «Двина» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
02.06.1995 «Неман» Гродно 0:1 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Гродно
02.06.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 1:1 «Обувщик» Лида Речица
02.06.1995 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 2:3 «Динамо-93» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.06.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:4 «Торпедо» Могилёв Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
03.06.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 3:1 «Гомель» Гомель Молодечно
27-й тур
10.06.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 1:1 «Молодечно» Молодечно Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
10.06.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 1:3 «Динамо» Брест Гомель, Центральный стадион
10.06.1995 «Двина» Витебск 2:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
11.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 1:1 «Локомотив» Витебск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
11.06.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 2:0 «Неман» Гродно Речица
11.06.1995 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Шинник» Бобруйск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 3:2 «Днепр» Могилёв Лида
28-й тур
14.06.1995 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск 0:0 «Динамо-93» Минск Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.06.1995 «Динамо» Брест 5:2 «Торпедо» Могилёв Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1995 «Неман» Гродно 0:0 «Обувщик» Лида Гродно
15.06.1995 «Молодечно» Молодечно 0:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Молодечно
15.06.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 0:2 «Ведрич» Речица Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 0:4 «Динамо» Минск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.06.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 1:3 «Двина» Витебск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
15.06.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 3:4 «Гомель» Гомель Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
29-й тур
18.06.1995 «Динамо-93» Минск 3:0 «Торпедо» Могилёв Минск, Стадион «Трактор»
19.06.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 0:0 «Динамо» Брест Лида
19.06.1995 «Шинник» Бобруйск 0:5 «Молодечно» Молодечно Бобруйск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.06.1995 «Неман» Гродно 1:1 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Гродно
19.06.1995 «Двина» Витебск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Солигорск Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.1995 «Днепр» Могилёв 3:2 «Ведрич» Речица Могилёв
19.06.1995 «Торпедо» Минск 7:0 «Локомотив» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.06.1995 «Динамо» Минск 9:3 «Гомель» Гомель Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
30-й тур
23.06.1995 «Гомель» Гомель 1:1 «Днепр» Могилёв Гомель, Центральный стадион
23.06.1995 «Динамо» Брест 1:2 «Неман» Гродно Брест, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1995 «Локомотив» Витебск 1:5 «Молодечно» Молодечно Витебск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1995 «Шахтёр» Солигорск 2:0 «Торпедо» Минск Солигорск, Стадион «Строитель»
23.06.1995 «Торпедо» Могилёв 3:0 «Бобруйск» Бобруйск Могилёв, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1995 «Динамо» Минск 3:0 «Двина» Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1995 «Ведрич» Речица 3:1 «Шинник» Бобруйск Речица
23.06.1995 «Обувщик» Лида 3:2 «Динамо-93» Минск Лида
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 3.54*2 + timegenerated 220*0.02) = 11.48