Войти

Кубок Горьковского края

Кубок Нижегородской области
победитель финалист
1940 «Динамо» Горький К-да з-да им. Я.М. Свердлова Дзержинск
1945 Дзержинск Павлово
1946 «Дзержинец» Кулебаки «Гидроагрегат» Павлово
1947 «Металлург» Выкса «Завод им. Калинина» Дзержинск
1948 «Спартак» Павлово «Спартак» Бор
1949 «Спартак» Павлово (2) «Дзержинец» Кулебаки
1950 «Спартак» Бор «Стеклозавод» Бор
1951 Богородск «Искра» Большое Козино
1952 «Спартак» Бор (2) «Машиностроитель» Выкса
1953 «Спартак» Арзамас «Машиностроитель» Выкса
1954 «Спартак» Павлово (3) «Строитель» Бор
1955 «Торпедо» Павлово «Энергия» Заволжье
1956 «Торпедо» Павлово (2) «Водник» Бор
1957 «Химик» Дзержинск «Авангард» Выкса
1958 «Заря» Дзержинск «Труд» Кулебаки
победитель финалист 3 место
1959 «Водник» Бор «Заря» Дзержинск ? Балахна
победитель финалист
1960 «Авангард» Выкса «Темп» Горький
1961 «Метеор» Павлово «Торпедо» Арзамас
1962 «Темп» Горький «Водник» Бор
1963 «Темп» Горький (2) «Водник» Бор
1964 «Мотор» Заволжье «Динамо» Горький
1965 «Динамо» Горький (2) «Звезда» Тумботино
1966 «Звезда» Тумботино «Радий» Горький
1967 «Радий» Горький «Динамо» Горький
1968 «Радий» Горький (2) «Волна» Балахна
1969 «Радий» Горький (3) «Мотор» Заволжье
1970 «Радий» Горький (4) «Уран» Дзержинск
1971 «Радий» Горький (5) «Нефтяник» Кстово
1972 «Радий» Горький (6) «Уран» Дзержинск
1973 «Радий» Горький (7) «Авангард» Выкса
1974 «Радий» Горький (8) «Нефтяник» Кстово
1975 «Радий» Горький (9) «Авангард» Выкса
1976 «Радий» Горький (10) «Металлург» Кулебаки
1977 «Полёт» Горький «Металлург» Кулебаки
Кубок Горьковской области
1978 «Красная Этна» Горький «Авангард» Выкса
Кубок Нижегородской области
1979 «Металлург» Выкса (2) «Красная Этна» Горький
1980 «Радий» Горький (11) «Красная Этна» Горький
1981 «Красная Этна» Горький (2) «Радий» Горький
1989 «Радий» Горький (12) «Искра» Горький
1990 «Радий» Нижний Новгород (13) «Метеор» Павлово
1991 «Торпедо» Арзамас «Спартак-МИЗ» Ворсма
1992 «Водник» Бор (2) «Дружба» Выкса
1993 «Кристалл» Сергач «Авангард-Дружба» Выкса
1994 «Торпедо» Арзамас (2) «Автомобилист» Богородск
1995 «Старт» Ясенцы «Нефтехимик» Кстово
1996 «Мотор» Заволжье (2) «Спартак» Богородск
1997 «Металлург-2» Выкса «Старт» Ясенцы
1998 «Старт» Ясенцы (2) «Динамо-ГАИ» Нижний Новгород
1999 «Дружба» Арзамас «Старт» Ясенцы
2000 «Динамо-ГАИ» Нижний Новгород «Старт» Ясенцы
2001 «Спартак-МИЗ» Ворсма «Старт» Ясенцы
2002 «Старт» Ясенцы (3) «Уран» Дзержинск
2003 «Колёсник» Выкса «Гидроагрегат» Павлово
2004 «Волга-Водник» Нижний Новгород «Гидроагрегат» Павлово
2005 «Старт» Ясенцы (4) «Волна-Титан» Балахна
2006 «Водник» Нижний Новгород «Визит» Дзержинск
2007 «Шахтёр» Пешелань «Сокол» Сокольское
2008 «Саров» Саров «Колёсник-Металлург» Выкса
2009 «Семёнов» Семёнов «Ворсма» Ворсма
2010 «Шахтёр» Пешелань (2) «Колёсник-Металлург» Выкса
2011 «Шахтёр» Пешелань (3) «Спартак» Бор
2012 «Шахтёр» Пешелань (4) «Спартак» Бор
2013 «Спартак» Богородск «Торпедо-Павлово» Павлово
2014 «Спартак» Богородск (2) «Спартак» Бор
2015 «Шахтёр» Пешелань (5) «Спартак» Бор
2016 «Шахтёр-Д» Лукоянов «Уран-АХТС-Д» Дзержинск