Войти

Кубок Харьковской области

Кубок Харьковской области памяти Н.Т.Уграицкого
победитель финалист
1946 «Локомотив» Люботин «Локомотив» Лозовая
победитель
1947 «Локомотив» Люботин (2)
победитель финалист
1948 «Пламя» Буды «Большевик» Чугуев
1951 «Дзержинец» Харьков «Динамо» Змиёв
1952 «Торпедо» Харьков ? Чугуев
1954 «Торпедо» Харьков (2) «Энергия» Харьков
1955 «Локомотив» Панютино «Локомотив» Купянск
1956 ? Чугуев «Зенит» Балаклея
победитель
1957 «Торпедо» Харьков (3)
1958 «Спартак» Харьков
победитель финалист
1959 «Спартак» Харьков (2) ОДО Харьков
1960 ? Чугуев (2) «Локомотив Основа» Харьков
1961 ? Чугуев (3) Киевский район Харьков
1962 «Старт» Чугуев «Серп и молот» Харьков
победитель
1963 «Старт» Чугуев (2)
1964 «Маяк» Харьков
1965 «Старт» Чугуев (3)
1966 ? Богодухов
победитель финалист
1967 «Донец» Изюм «Старт» Чугуев
1968 «Донец» Изюм (2) «Старт» Чугуев
1969 «Старт» Чугуев (4) «Строитель» Первомайский
1970 «Маяк» Харьков (2) «Локомотив» Панютино
победитель
1971 «Маяк» Харьков (3)
победитель финалист
1972 «Старт» Чугуев (5) «Машиностроитель» Змиёв
1973 «Авангард» Дергачи «Донец» Изюм
1974 «Авангард» Лозовая «Металлург» Купянск
1975 «Маяк» Харьков (4) ХАИ Харьков
1976 «Строитель» Золочев «Авангард» Мерефа
1977 «Маяк» Харьков (5) «Строитель» Золочев
1978 «Маяк» Харьков (6) «Авангард» Лозовая
1979 «Маяк» Харьков (7) «Авангард» Дергачи
1980 «Авангард» Дергачи «Маяк» Харьков
победитель
1981 «Маяк» Харьков (8)
победитель финалист
1982 «Маяк» Харьков (9) «Авангард» Лозовая
1983 «Авангард» Лозовая (2) «Маяк» Харьков
1984 «Маяк» Харьков (10) «Торпедо» Харьков
1985 «Электротяжмаш» Харьков «Колос» Красноград
1986 «Авангард» Лозовая (3) «Колос» Барвенково
1987 «Авангард» Лозовая (4) «Маяк-клубная» Харьков
1988 «Авангард» Лозовая (5) «Маяк-клубная» Харьков
1989 «Маяк» Харьков (11) «Колос» Яковлевка
1990 «Авангард» Лозовая (6) «Луч» Харьков
1991 «Авангард» Лозовая (7) «Факел» Красноград
1992 «Цементник» Балаклея «Саламандра» Коломак
1992/93 «Авангард» Лозовая (8) «Саламандра» Коломак
1993/94 «Авангард» Мерефа «ВлаСКо» Харьков
1994/95 «Кристалл» Пархомовка «Юпитер» Харьков
1995/96 «Кристалл» Пархомовка (2) «Авангард» Лозовая
1996/97 «Энергетик» Комсомольское «Кристалл» Пархомовка
1998 «Кристалл» Пархомовка (3) «Локомотив» Купянск
1999 «Кристалл» Пархомовка (4) «Авангард» Лозовая
2000 «Кристалл» Пархомовка (5) «Фауна» Мартовое
2001 «Энергетик» Комсомольское (2) «Локомотив» Панютино
2002 «Газовик-ХГД» Харьков «Локомотив» Панютино
2003 «Локомотив» Купянск «Колос-Металлург» Купянск
2004 «Локомотив» Купянск (2) «Волчанск» Волчанск
2005 «Локомотив» Купянск (3) «Авангард» Лозовая
2006 «Газовик» Червоный Донец «Металлист-2» Харьков
2007 «Локомотив» Купянск (4) «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2008 «Локомотив» Купянск (5) «Ника-СМК» Харьков
2009 «Локомотив» Купянск (6) «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2010 «Ника-СМК» Харьков «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2011 «Локомотив» Купянск (7) «Локомотив» Панютино
2012 «Колос» Зачепиловка «Энергетик» Солоницевка
2013 «Электротяжмаш» Харьков (2) «Локомотив» Купянск
2014 «Колос» Зачепиловка (2) «Локомотив» Купянск
2015 «Электротяжмаш» Харьков (3) «Колос» Зачепиловка
2016 «СОЛЛИ Плюс» Харьков (4) «Статус» Кегичёвка
2017 «Колос» Зачепиловка (3) «Волчанск» Волчанск
2018 «Маяк» Валки «Первомайский» Первомайский
2019 «Авангард» Харьков «Универ-Динамо» Харьков
2020 «Авангард» Харьков (2) «Универ-Динамо» Харьков