Войти

Чемпионат Воронежской области

Чемпионат Воронежской области
1 место 2 место 3 место
1935 Воронеж Тамбов Борисоглебск
Свобода
1 место
1936 Воронеж (2)
1 место 2 место 3 место
1937 «Пищевик» Воронеж «Локомотив» Тамбов «Динамо» Борисоглебск
ШГА Тамбов
1938 «Динамо» Воронеж «Крылья Советов» (з-д № 18) Воронеж «Спартак» Воронеж
ДКА Воронеж
1939 «Динамо» Воронеж (2) «Крылья Советов» (з-д № 18) Воронеж «Спартак» Воронеж
«Учитель» Калач
1940 «Крылья Советов» (з-д № 18) Воронеж «Спартак» Воронеж «Динамо» Воронеж
1 место 2 место
1946 «Динамо» Воронеж (3) «Крылья Советов» (з-д № 154) Воронеж
1 место 2 место 3 место
1947 «Динамо» Воронеж (4) «Локомотив» Воронеж «Спартак» Воронеж
1 место
1948 Клуб им. Ворошилова Воронеж
1949 «Крылья Советов» (з-д п/я 71) Воронеж
1 место 2 место
1951 «Динамо» Воронеж (5) «Торпедо» Липецк
1952 «Торпедо» Липецк «Строитель» Подгоренский
1 место
1953 «Зенит» Воронеж
1 место 2 место
1954 ОДО Воронеж «Крылья Советов» (з-д п/я 71) Воронеж
1 место
1955 «Спартак» Воронеж
1956 «Динамо» Воронеж (6)
1 место 2 место 3 место
1957 «Динамо» Воронеж (7) «Крылья Советов» (з-д п/я 71) Воронеж «Пищевик» Евдаково
1958 «Труд» Евдаково «Крылья Советов-2» Воронеж «Динамо» Воронеж
1959 «Труд-2» Воронеж «Металлург» Семилуки «Динамо» Воронеж
1960 «Труд» Семилуки «Энергия» Воронеж «Ворошиловский р-н» Воронеж
1961 «Труд-клубная» Воронеж «Энергия» Воронеж «Ворошиловский р-н» Воронеж
1962 «Локомотив» Воронеж «Динамо» Воронеж «Труд-клубная» Воронеж
1963 «Спартак» Борисоглебск «Машиностроитель» Воронеж «Звезда» Острогожск
1964 «Звезда» Острогожск «Машиностроитель» Воронеж «Спартак» Борисоглебск
1965 «Труд» Семилуки (2) «Кристалл» Воронеж «Машиностроитель» Воронеж
1966 «Факел» Воронеж «Машиностроитель» Воронеж «Труд» Семилуки
1967 «Металлург» Семилуки «Торпедо» Рамонь «Динамо» Воронеж
1968 «Зенит» Воронеж (2) «Динамо» Воронеж «Факел» Воронеж
1969 «Факел» Воронеж (2) «Зенит» Воронеж «Старт» Воронеж
1970 «Зенит» Воронеж (3) «Торпедо» Рамонь «Металлург» Семилуки
1971 «Зенит» Воронеж (4) «Кристалл» Воронеж «Динамо» Воронеж
1972 «Факел» Воронеж (3) «Зенит» Воронеж «Металлист» Воронеж
1973 «Зенит» Воронеж (5) «Факел» Воронеж «Металлист» Воронеж
1974 «Факел» Воронеж (4) «Зенит» Воронеж «Металлург» Семилуки
1 место 2 место
1975 «Зенит» Воронеж (6) «Факел» Воронеж
1 место 2 место 3 место
1976 «Факел» Воронеж (5) «Зенит» Воронеж «Металлист» Воронеж
1977 «Факел-клубная» Воронеж (6) «Кристалл» Воронеж «Буран» Воронеж
1978 «Буран» Воронеж (7) «Кристалл» Воронеж «Металлург» Семилуки
1979 «Буран» Воронеж (8) «Стрела» Воронеж Борисоглебск
1980 «Стрела» Воронеж «Буран» Воронеж «Кристалл» Воронеж
1981 «Стрела» Воронеж (2) «Буран» Воронеж «Кристалл» Воронеж
1982 «Кристалл» Воронеж «Старт» Воронеж «Буран» Воронеж
1983 «Стрела» Воронеж (3) «Кристалл» Воронеж «Металлург» Семилуки
1984 «Стрела» Воронеж (4) «Старт» Воронеж «Строитель» Нововоронежский
1985 «Стрела» Воронеж (5) «Кристалл» Борисоглебск «Энергия» Воронеж
1986 «Буран» Воронеж (9) «Стрела» Воронеж «Химик» Семилуки
1987 «Стрела» Воронеж (6) «Химик» Семилуки «Автомобилист» Воронеж
1988 «Буран» Воронеж (10) «Металлург» Семилуки «Кристалл» Воронеж
1989 «Буран» Воронеж (11) «Стрела» Воронеж «Автомобилист» Воронеж
1990 «Стрела» Воронеж (7) «ДСК-Строитель» Воронеж «Орбита» Воронеж
1991 «Стрела» Воронеж (8) «Металлург» Семилуки «ДСК-Строитель» Воронеж
1992 «Стрела» Воронеж (9) «Пресс» Воронеж «Престиж» Воронеж
1993 «Престиж» Воронеж «Гремколодезный» Гремячий Колодезь «Локомотив» Лиски
1994 «Престиж» Воронеж (2) «Стрела» Воронеж «Салют» Бутурлиновка
1995 «Рассвет» Троицкое «Стрела» Воронеж «Престиж» Воронеж
1996 «Престиж» Воронеж (3) «Автодор» Новая Усмань «Локомотив-2» Лиски
1997 «Престиж» Воронеж (4) «Автодор» Новая Усмань «Салют» Бутурлиновка
1998 «Престиж» Воронеж (5) «Динамо» Семилуки «Локомотив-2» Лиски
1999 «Рассвет» Троицкое (2) «Салют» Бутурлиновка «Престиж» Воронеж
2000 «Химик-Вымпел» Россошь «Престиж» Воронеж «Рассвет» Троицкое
2001 «Россошь» Россошь «Сатурн» Кантемировка «Энергия» Таловая
2002 «Энергия» Таловая «Рудгормаш» Воронеж «Дорожник» Новая Усмань
2003 «Рудгормаш» Воронеж «Энергия» Таловая «Родина» Россошь
2004 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь «Рудгормаш» Воронеж «Рассвет» Троицкое
2005 «Химик-Россошь» Россошь (2) «Гормолзавод» Лиски «Хопёр» Новохопёрск
2006 «Хопёр» Новохопёрск «Рудгормаш» Воронеж «ВГАСУ-Ленинский район» Воронеж
2007 «Хопёр» Новохопёрск (2) «ВГАСУ-Ленинский район» Воронеж «Локомотив-2» Лиски
2008 «ВГАСУ-Факел» Воронеж «Рудгормаш» Воронеж «Хопёр» Новохопёрск
2009 «Хопёр» Новохопёрск (3) «Локомотив-2» Лиски «ШВСМ-Локомотив» Поворино
2010 «Хопёр» Новохопёрск (4) «Локомотив-2» Лиски «Олимпик» Новая Усмань
2011 «Дон-Подгорное» Воронеж «Локомотив-2» Лиски «Колос» Садовое
2012 «Дон-Подгорное» Воронеж (2) «Выбор-Курбатово» Курбатово «Олимпик» Новая Усмань
Чемпионат Воронежской области Первая группа
2013 «Выбор-Курбатово» Воронеж «Олимпик» Новая Усмань «Локомотив-Д» Лиски
Чемпионат Воронежской области
2015 «Локомотив-Д» Лиски «Спартак» Россошь «Торпедо» Рамонь
2016 «АгроТехМаш-Стрелица» Воронеж «Спартак-2» Россошь «Звезда» Острогожск