Войти

Чемпионат Тамбовской области

Чемпионат Тамбовской области
1 место 2 место 3 место
1940 «ВОШНЛ» Мичуринск «Самолёт» Тамбов ТАТУ Тамбов
1950 «Спартак» Рассказово «Машиностроитель» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск
1952 К-да в/ч 74383 Тамбов «Машиностроитель» Тамбов н/и
1953 «Торпедо» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск «Локомотив» Мичуринск
1954 «Торпедо» Тамбов (2) н/и н/и
1955 «Армеец» Тамбов (2) «Искра» Моршанск н/и
1956 «Химик» Котовск «Армеец» Тамбов «Динамо» Тамбов
1957 «Артучилище» Тамбов «Армеец» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск
1958 «Артучилище» Тамбов (2) «Труд» Мичуринск «Динамо» Тамбов
1959 «Динамо» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск «Труд» Мичуринск
1960 «Химик» Котовск (2) «Текстильщик» Рассказово «Труд» Тамбов
1961 «Химик» Котовск (3) «Урожай» Первомайский «Текстильщик» Рассказово
1962 «Химик» Котовск (4) «Урожай» Первомайский «Динамо» Тамбов
1963 «АКЗ» Тамбов К-да г. Моршанска Моршанск «Химик» Котовск
1964 «Динамо» Тамбов (2) «Химкомбинат» Тамбов «Салют» Тамбов
1965 «Химкомбинат» Тамбов (2) «Динамо» Тамбов «Армеец» Тамбов
1966 «Химкомбинат» Тамбов (3) «Химик» Котовск «Темп» Мичуринск
1967 «Энергия» Котовск «Химик» Котовск «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов
1968 «Химкомбинат» Тамбов (4) «Темп» Мичуринск ТИХМ Тамбов
1969 «Текстильщик» Моршанск «Темп» Мичуринск «Армеец» Тамбов
1970 «Торпедо» (ВНИИРТМАШ) Тамбов «Химкомбинат» Тамбов ТИХМ Тамбов
1971 «Текстильщик» Моршанск (2) «Химик» Котовск «Динамо» Тамбов
1972 «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов «Торпедо» (ВНИИРТМАШ) Тамбов «Темп» Мичуринск
1973 «Строитель» Тамбов «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов «Текстильщик» Моршанск
1974 «Строитель» Тамбов (2) «Темп» Мичуринск «Текстильщик» Моршанск
1975 «Торпедо» (ВНИИРТМАШ) Тамбов (2) «Темп» Мичуринск «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов
1976 «Алмаз» Котовск «Темп» Мичуринск «Текстильщик» Моршанск
1977 «Алмаз» Котовск (2) «Авангард» Тамбов «Текстильщик» Моршанск
1978 «Пигмент» Тамбов (5) «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов «Торпедо» (ВНИИРТМАШ) Тамбов
1979 «Темп» Мичуринск «Авангард» Тамбов «Торпедо» (ВНИИРТМАШ) Тамбов
1980 «Темп» Мичуринск (2) «Авангард» Тамбов «Алмаз» Котовск
1981 «Авангард» Тамбов «Темп» Мичуринск «Полимермаш» Тамбов
1982 «Авангард» Тамбов (2) «Темп» Мичуринск «Текстильщик» Рассказово
1983 «Авангард» Тамбов (3) «Темп» Мичуринск «Ревтруд-клубная» Тамбов
1984 «Авангард» Тамбов (4) «Пигмент» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск
1985 «Авангард» Тамбов (5) «Пигмент» Тамбов «Темп» Мичуринск
1986 «Авангард» Тамбов (6) «Текстильщик» Моршанск «Темп» Мичуринск
1987 «Авангард» Тамбов (7) «Пигмент» Тамбов «Алмаз» Котовск
1988 «Авангард» Тамбов (8) «Темп» Мичуринск «Алмаз» Котовск
1989 «Темп» Мичуринск (3) «Авангард» Тамбов «Алмаз» Котовск
1990 «Авангард» Тамбов (9) «Темп» Мичуринск «ТМЗ» Тамбов
1991 «Темп» Мичуринск (4) «Авангард» Тамбов «Текстильщик» Моршанск
1992 «Химпромстрой» Тамбов «Пигмент» Тамбов «Факел» Дмитриевка
1993 «Химпромстрой» Тамбов (2) «Пигмент» Тамбов «Химик» Котовск
1994 «Строитель» Моршанск «Химпромстрой» Тамбов «Пигмент» Тамбов
1995 «Строитель» Моршанск (2) «Смена-КЛКЗ» Котовск «Химпромстрой» Тамбов
1996 «Смена-КЛКЗ» Котовск «Динамо» Тамбов «Пигмент» Тамбов
1997 «Смена-КЛКЗ» Котовск (2) «Локомотив» Тамбов «Динамо» Тамбов
1998 «Локомотив» Тамбов «Динамо» Тамбов «Пигмент» Тамбов
1999 «Локомотив» Тамбов (2) «Газовик» Моршанск «Пигмент» Тамбов
2000 «Локомотив» Тамбов (3) «Газовик» Моршанск «Привет» Уварово
2001 «Локомотив» Тамбов (4) «Газовик» Моршанск «Привет» Уварово
2002 «Газовик» Моршанск «Темп» Мичуринск «Олимп» Мичуринск
2003 «Технохим» Тамбов (6) «Русагро-Спартак» Жердевка «Олимп» Мичуринск
2004 «Технохим» Тамбов (7) ЗПС Тамбов «Первомайский» Первомайский
2005 «Технохим» Тамбов (8) ЗПС Тамбов «Первомайский» Первомайский
2006 «Русич» Новая Ляда «Технохим» Тамбов «Первомайский» Первомайский
2007 «Технохим» Тамбов (9) «Русич» Новая Ляда «Рассказово» Рассказово
2008 «Технохим» Тамбов (10) «ТЭК-Энергия» Рассказово «Жемчужина» Котовск
2009 ТГУ им. Г.Р. Державина Тамбов «ТЭК-Энергия» Рассказово «Олимп» Мичуринск
2010 «Олимп» Мичуринск «Котовск» Котовск ТГУ им. Г.Р. Державина Тамбов
2011 «Котовск» Котовск ТГУ им. Г.Р. Державина Тамбов «Олимп» Мичуринск
2012 «Олимп» Мичуринск (2) ТГУ им. Г.Р. Державина Тамбов «Котовск» Котовск
2013 «Олимп» Мичуринск (3) «Котовск» Котовск ТГУ им. Г.Р. Державина Тамбов
2015 «Котовск» Котовск (2) «ДЮСШ-Олимп» Мичуринск «Мордово» Мордово
2016 «Академия футбола-Д» Тамбов «Фортуна» Моршанск «Котовск» Котовск