Войти

Кубок газеты «Ставропольская правда»

Кубок газеты «Ставропольская правда»
победитель финалист
1939 «Спартак» Ворошиловск «Пищевик» Пятигорск
1940 «Динамо» Ворошиловск «Спартак» Ворошиловск
1945 «Динамо» Ставрополь (2) «Динамо» Пятигорск
1946 «Динамо» Ставрополь (3) «Спартак» Черкесск
1947 «Динамо» Ставрополь (4) «Пищевик» Пятигорск
1948 «Динамо» Ставрополь (5) «Динамо» Пятигорск
1949 «Динамо» Ставрополь (6) «Динамо» Пятигорск
1950 «Динамо» Пятигорск «Динамо» Черкесск
1951 «Буревестник» Ставрополь «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1952 «Буревестник» Невинномысск «Динамо» Пятигорск
1953 «Динамо» Ставрополь (7) «Спартак» Пятигорск
1954 «Искра» Минеральные Воды «Наука» Ставрополь
1955 СК им. М.Ф. Блинова Ставрополь «Локомотив» Петровское
1956 «Спартак» Ставрополь (2) «Команда арматурного завода» Георгиевск
1957 «Урожай» Ставрополь «Петровский район» Ставропольский кр.
1958 «Труд» Лермонтовский «Петровский район» Ставропольский кр.
1959 СК им. М.Ф. Блинова Ставрополь (2) «Труд» Лермонтовский
1960 «Труд» Лермонтовский (2) СК им. М.Ф. Блинова Ставрополь
1961 «Спартак» Кисловодск «Труд» Лермонтовский
1962 «Труд» Лермонтовский (3) «Автоколонна-32» Ставрополь
1963 «Звезда» Ставрополь (3) «Труд» Советское
1964 «Труд» Лермонтовский (4) «Звезда» Ставрополь
1965 «Красный металлист» Ставрополь «Динамо» Пятигорск
1966 «Труд» Лермонтовский (5) «Торпедо» Александровское
1967 «Труд» Лермонтов (6) «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1968 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды «Молния» Ставрополь
1969 «Шерстяник» Невинномысск «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1970 «Труд» Лермонтов (7) «Эльбрус» Учкекен
1971 «Химик» Невинномысск «Торпедо» Георгиевск
1972 «Труд» Лермонтов (8) «Химик» Невинномысск
1973 «Труд» Лермонтов (9) «Красный металлист» Ставрополь
1974 «Красный металлист» Ставрополь (2) «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1975 «Химик» Невинномысск (2) «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1976 «Автомобилист» Ессентуки «Красный металлист» Ставрополь
1977 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды (2) «Красный металлист» Ставрополь
1978 «Труд» Лермонтов (10) «Химик» Невинномысск
1979 «Труд» Лермонтов (11) «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1980 «Труд» Лермонтов (12) «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды
1981 «Спартак» Железноводск «Автомобилист» Кисловодск
1982 «Труд» Лермонтов (13) «Искра» Изобильный
1983 «Автомобилист» Кисловодск «Труд» Лермонтов
1984 «Труд» Лермонтов (14) «Нива» Тищенское
1985 «Автоприцеп» Ставрополь «Труд» Лермонтов
1986 «Мотор» Ставрополь «Автомобилист» Кисловодск
1987 «Темп» Иргаклы «Искра» Новоалександровск
1988 «Мотор» Ставрополь (2) «Труд» Лермонтов
1989 «Эльбрус» Учкекен Совхоз «Бештау» Минеральные Воды
1990 «Маяк» Константиновское «Спартак» Ессентуки
1991 «Труд» Лермонтов (15) «Колос» Красногвардейское
1992 «Мотор» Ставрополь (3) «Мотор» Ессентуки
1993 «Искра» Новоалександровск «Спартак» Кисловодск
1994 «Торпедо» Георгиевск «Сигнал» Изобильный
1995 «Искра» Новоалександровск (2) «Машук» Железноводск
1996 «Истоки» Грачёвка «Сахарник» Изобильный
1997 «Витязь» Шпаковское «Дружба» Будённовск
1998 «Витязь» Шпаковское (2) «Колос» Красногвардейское
1999 «Сельмаш» Пятигорск «Энергетик» Солнечнодольск
2000 «Искра» Новоалександровск (3) «Строитель» Русское
2001 «Гигант» Сотниковское «Дорожник» Новоселицкое
2002 «Искра» Новоалександровск (4) «Колос» Благодарный
2003 «Искра» Новоалександровск (5) «Колос» Благодарный
2004 «Гигант» Сотниковское (2) «Звезда-СКА» Кугульта
2005 «Гигант» Сотниковское (3) «Строитель» Русское
2006 «Атлант» Будённовск «Ставрополь» Ставрополь
2007 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь «Строитель» Русское
2008 «Сигнал» Изобильный «Гигант» Сотниковское
2009 «Колос» Покойное «Союз-СКА» Красногвардейское
2010 «Колос» Покойное (2) «Искра» Новоалександровск
2011 «Электроавтоматика» Ставрополь (3) «Колос» Покойное
2012 «Ставрополь» Ставрополь «Строитель» Русское
2013 «Электроавтоматика» Ставрополь (4) «Строитель» Русское
2014 «Электроавтоматика» Ставрополь (5) «Колос-Калининское» Покойное
2015 «Электроавтоматика» Ставрополь (6) «Строитель» Русское