Кубок РСФСР среди команд КФК

Кубок РСФСР среди команд КФК
победитель финалист
1939 «Динамо» Воронеж «Спартак II» Москва
1940 //notitle// «Торпедо-клубная» Москва
1946 «Динамо» Екатеринбург «Вымпел» Королёв
1947 «Динамо» Хабаровск «Динамо» Волгоград
1948 «Динамо» Владимир «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево
1949 «Динамо» Новосибирск «Динамо-клубная» Москва
1950 СКА Екатеринбург «Торпедо» Таганрог
1951 СКА Новосибирск «Кубань» Краснодар
1952 «Крылья Советов» Пермь «Динамо» Волгоград
1953 «Торпедо» Владимир «Спартак» Кимры
1954 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск «Красная Звезда» Калининград
1955 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск (2) «Автоприбор» Владимир
1956 Турнир не завершен.
1960 «Сатурн» Раменское «Бумажник» Волжск
1961 «Ока» Ступино «Шахтёр» Черемхово
1962 «Сатурн» Раменское (2) «Алтайтрансстрой» Барнаул
1 место 2 место 3 место
1963 «Труд» Белая Калитва «Торпедо» Рубцовск «Стрела» Казань
1964 «Труд» Белая Калитва (2) «Звезда» Обнинск «Химик» Сланцы
1965 «Металлург-БМР» Бокситогорск «Труд» Фрязино «Динамо» Владивосток
1966 «Салют» Тамбов «Салют» Мурманск «Енисей» Красноярск
1967 ТКЗ Тула «Радий» Нижний Новгород «Спартак» Казинка
1968 «Радий» Нижний Новгород «Машиностроитель» Ступино «Трактор» Ухта
1969 «Металлург» з-да «Свободный Сокол» Липецк «Строитель» Нальчик «Геолог» Горноправдинск
1970 «Труд» Лермонтов «Геолог» Горноправдинск «Машиностроитель» Ступино
1971 «Труд» Каспийск «Радий» Нижний Новгород «Урал» Пермь
1972 «Прогресс» Каменск-Шахтинский «Рубин» Тюмень «Заря» Калуга
1973 «Рубин» Тюмень «Сталь» Волгоград «Носта» Новотроицк
1974 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды «Турбина» Набережные Челны «Металлург» Волхов
1975 «Сатурн» Раменское (3) «Факел-клубная» Воронеж «Темп» Барнаул
победитель финалист
1976 «Заря» Калуга «Водник» Ванино
1977 «Мебельщик» Краснодар «Авангард» Выборг
1978 «Заря» Калуга (2) «Буран» Воронеж
1979 «Мотор» Калуга «Заря» Каменск-Шахтинский
1988 «Буран» Воронеж «Молния» Омск
1989 «Металлург» Алдан «Торпедо» Мытищи
1990 КСМ-24 Москва «Монтажник» Якутск
1991 «Автомобилист» Якутск «Сокол» Липецк