Войти

Клубный чемпионат Южной Америки

Кубок Либертадорес
1 место 2 место 3 место
1948 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес «Насьональ» Монтевидео
победитель финалист
1960 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео «Олимпия» Асунсьон
1961 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео (2) «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу
1962 «Сантос» Сантос «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
1963 «Сантос» Сантос (2) «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
1964 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда «Насьональ» Монтевидео
1965 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (2) «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
1966 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео (3) «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
1967 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда «Насьональ» Монтевидео
1968 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу
1969 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата (2) «Насьональ» Монтевидео
1970 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата (3) «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
1971 «Насьональ» Монтевидео «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата
1972 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (3) «Университарио» Лима
1973 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (4) «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
1974 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (5) «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу
1975 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (6) «Унион Эспаньола» Сантьяго-де-Чили
1976 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес
1977 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти
1978 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес (2) «Кали» Кали
1979 «Олимпия» Асунсьон «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
1980 «Насьональ» Монтевидео (2) «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри
1981 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро «Кобрелоа» Калама
1982 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео (4) «Кобрелоа» Калама
1983 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
1984 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда (7) «Гремио» Порту-Алегри
1985 «Аргентинос Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес «Америка» Кали
1986 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес «Америка» Кали
1987 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео (5) «Америка» Кали
1988 «Насьональ» Монтевидео (3) «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
1989 «Атлетико Насьональ» Медельин «Олимпия» Асунсьон
1990 «Олимпия» Асунсьон (2) «Барселона» Гуаякиль
1991 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили «Олимпия» Асунсьон
1992 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио
1993 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу (2) «Универсидад Католика» Сантьяго-де-Чили
1994 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу
1995 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри (2) «Атлетико Насьональ» Медельин
1996 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес (2) «Америка» Кали
1997 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти (2) «Кристал» Лима
1998 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро (2) «Барселона» Гуаякиль
1999 «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу «Кали» Кали
2000 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес (3) «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу
2001 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес (4) «Крус Асуль» Мехико
2002 «Олимпия» Асунсьон (3) «Сан-Каэтану» Сан-Каэтану-ду-Сул
2003 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес (5) «Сантос» Сантос
2004 «Онсе Кальдас» Манисалес «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
2005 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу (3) «Атлетико Паранаэнсе» Куритиба
2006 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу
2007 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес (6) «Гремио» Порту-Алегри
2008 ЛДУ Кито «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро
2009 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата (4) «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти
2010 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри (2) «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
2011 «Сантос» Сантос (3) «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
2012 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес
2013 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти «Олимпия» Асунсьон
2014 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес «Насьональ» Асунсьон