Войти

Лига чемпионов КОНКАКАФ

Лига чемпионов КОНКАКАФ
победитель финалист
1962 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
1963 «Аитьян» Порт-о-Пренс «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
1964 Не завершен.
1967/68 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор «Йонг Коломбиа» Бока-Сами
1968 Не завершен.
1969 «Крус Асуль» Мехико «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала
победитель
1970 «Крус Асуль» Мехико (2)
победитель финалист
1971/72 «Крус Асуль» Мехико (3) «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
1972/73 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа «Робинхуд» Парамарибо
победитель
1973 «Трансвааль» Парамарибо
победитель финалист
1974 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала «Трансвааль» Парамарибо
1975 «Импульсора Депортиво Некакса» Агуаскальентес «Трансвааль» Парамарибо
1976/77 «Агила» Сан-Мигель «Робинхуд» Парамарибо
1977/78 «Америка» Мехико «Робинхуд» Парамарибо
1978 Не завершен.
1979 ФАС Санта-Ана «Йонг Коломбиа» Бока-Сами
1981/82 «Трансвааль» Парамарибо (2) «Атлетико Марте» Сан-Сальвадор
1982 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико «Робинхуд» Парамарибо
1983/84 «Атланте» Канкун «Робинхуд» Парамарибо
победитель
1984 «Виолетт» Порт-о-Пренс
победитель финалист
1985/86 «Дефенс Форс» Чагуарамас «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
1986/87 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла «Трансвааль» Парамарибо
1987 «Америка» Мехико (2) «Дефенс Форс» Чагуарамас
1988 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа (2) «Дефенс Форс» Чагуарамас
1989/90 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико (2) «Пинар-дель-Рио» Пинар-дель-Рио
1990/91 «Америка» Мехико (3) «Пинар-дель-Рио» Пинар-дель-Рио
1991 «Пуэбла» Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса «Полис» Порт-оф-Спейн
1992/93 «Америка» Мехико (4) «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
1994/95 «Картахинес» Картаго «Атланте» Канкун
1997 «Крус Асуль» Мехико (4) «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон
1998 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо
1999 «Импульсора Депортиво Некакса» Агуаскальентес (2) «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
2000/01 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
2001/02 «Пачука» Пачука-де-Сото «Монаркас Морелья» Морелья
2002/03 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо «Монаркас Морелья» Морелья
2003/04 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла (2) «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
2004/05 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико
2005/06 «Америка» Мехико (5) «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо
2006/07 «Пачука» Пачука-де-Сото (2) «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
2007/08 «Пачука» Пачука-де-Сото (3) «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
2008/09 «Атланте» Канкун (2) «Крус Асуль» Мехико
2009/10 «Пачука» Пачука-де-Сото (4) «Крус Асуль» Мехико
2010/11 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей «Реал Солт-Лейк» Сэнди
2011/12 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей (2) «Сантос Лагуна» Торреон
2012/13 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей (3) «Сантос Лагуна» Торреон
2013/14 «Крус Асуль» Мехико (5) «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо
2014/15 «Америка» Мехико (6) «Клюб де Фут Монреаль» Монреаль
2015/16 «Америка» Мехико (7) «УАНЛ Тигрес» Сан-Николас-де-лос-Гарса
2016/17 «Пачука» Пачука-де-Сото (5) «УАНЛ Тигрес» Сан-Николас-де-лос-Гарса
2018 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара (2) «Торонто» Торонто
2019 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей (4) «УАНЛ Тигрес» Сан-Николас-де-лос-Гарса