Войти

Чемпионат Литвы

Чемпионат Литвы Высшая лига
1 место 2 место 3 место
1990 «Сириюс» Клайпеда «Экранас» Паневежис «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
Чемпионат Литвы Литовская лига
1991 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Летувос Маккаби» Вильнюс «Банга» Каунас
1991/92 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (2) «Панерис» Вильнюс «Сириюс» Клайпеда
1992/93 «Экранас» Паневежис «Жальгирис-EBSW» Вильнюс «Панерис» Вильнюс
1993/94 «РОМАР» Мажейкяй «Жальгирис-EBSW» Вильнюс «Экранас» Паневежис
1994/95 «Инкарас-Грифас» Каунас «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «РОМАР» Мажейкяй
1995/96 «Инкарас-Грифас» Каунас (2) «Кареда-Сакалас» Шяуляй «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
Чемпионат Литвы I лига
1996/97 «Кареда» Шяуляй «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Инкарас» Каунас
Чемпионат Литвы Литовская лига
1997/98 «Кареда» Шяуляй (2) «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Экранас» Паневежис
1998/99 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (3) «Кареда» Шяуляй «Жальгирис» Каунас
Чемпионат Литвы LFF лига
1999 «Жальгирис» Каунас «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Атлантас» Клайпеда
2000 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (2) «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Атлантас» Клайпеда
Чемпионат Литвы А лига
2001 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (3) «Атлантас» Клайпеда «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
2002 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (4) «Атлантас» Клайпеда «Экранас» Паневежис
2003 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (5) «Экранас» Паневежис «Ветра» Рудишкес
2004 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (6) «Экранас» Паневежис «Атлантас» Клайпеда
2005 «Экранас» Паневежис (2) ФБК «Каунас» Каунас «Судува» Мариямполе
2006 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (7) «Экранас» Паневежис «Ветра» Вильнюс
2007 ФБК «Каунас» Каунас (8) «Судува» Мариямполе «Экранас» Паневежис
2008 «Экранас» Паневежис (3) ФБК «Каунас» Каунас «Ветра» Вильнюс
2009 «Экранас» Паневежис (4) «Ветра» Вильнюс «Судува» Мариямполе
2010 «Экранас» Паневежис (5) «Судува» Мариямполе ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс
2011 «Экранас» Паневежис (6) ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Судува» Мариямполе
2012 «Экранас» Паневежис (7) ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Судува» Мариямполе
2013 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (4) «Атлантас» Клайпеда «Экранас» Паневежис
2014 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (5) «Круоя» Пакруойис «Атлантас» Клайпеда
2015 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (6) «Тракай» Тракай «Атлантас» Клайпеда
2016 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (7) «Тракай» Тракай «Судува» Мариямполе
2017 «Судува» Мариямполе «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Тракай» Тракай
2018 «Судува» Мариямполе (2) «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Тракай» Тракай
2019 «Судува» Мариямполе (3) «Жальгирис» Вильнюс «Ритеряй» Вильнюс
2020 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (8) «Судува» Мариямполе «Кауно Жальгирис» Каунас
2021 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (9) «Судува» Мариямполе «Кауно Жальгирис» Каунас
2022 «Жальгирис» Вильнюс (10) «Кауно Жальгирис» Каунас «Паневежис» Паневежис