Войти

Чемпионат Польши

Чемпионат Польши
1 место 2 место 3 место
1913 «Краковия» Краков «Висла» Краков «Погонь» Лемберг
1914 «Краковия» Краков (2) «1. КС Чарни» Лемберг «Погонь» Лемберг
1921 «Краковия» Краков (3) «Полония» Варшава «Варта» Познань
1922 «Погонь» Львов «Варта» Познань «Краковия» Краков
ЛКС Лодзь
1923 «Погонь» Львов (2) «Висла» Краков «Варта» Познань
«Полония» Варшава
1925 «Погонь» Львов (3) «Варта» Познань «Висла» Краков
1926 «Погонь» Львов (4) «Полония» Варшава «Варта» Познань
Чемпионат Польши Лига польска
1927 «Висла» Краков «1. ФК Катовиц» Катовице «Варта» Познань
1928 «Висла» Краков (2) «Варта» Познань «ВКС Легия» Варшава
1929 «Варта» Познань «Гарбарния» Краков «Висла» Краков
1930 «Краковия» Краков (4) «Висла» Краков «ВКС Легия» Варшава
1931 «Гарбарния» Краков «Висла» Краков «ВКС Легия» Варшава
1932 «Краковия» Краков (5) «Погонь» Львов «Варта» Познань
1933 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Крулевска-Хута «Погонь» Львов «Висла» Краков
1934 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Хожув (2) «Краковия» Краков «Висла» Краков
1935 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Хожув (3) «Погонь» Львов «Варта» Познань
1936 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Хожув (4) «Висла» Краков «Варта» Познань
1937 «Краковия» Краков (6) «Хожув» Хожув «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Хожув
1938 «Рух Вилки Хайдуки» Хожув (5) «Варта» Познань «Висла» Краков
1939 «Бисмаркхюттер-1899» Кёнигсхютте (6) «Висла» Кракау «Погонь» Львов
Чемпионат Польши
1946 «Полония» Варшава «Варта» Познань «Хожув» Хожув
1947 «Варта» Познань (2) «Висла» Краков «Хожув» Хожув
Чемпионат Польши I лига
1948 «Огниво Краковия» Краков (7) «Висла» Краков «Рух» Хожув
1949 «Гвардия-Висла» Краков (3) «Огниво Краковия» Краков «Колеяж» Познань
1950 «Гвардия-Висла» Краков (4) «Уния» Хожув «Колеяж» Познань
1951 «Гвардия-Висла» Краков (5) «Гурник» Радлин ЦВСК Варшава
1952 «Уния» Хожув (7) «Огниво» Бытом «Гвардия-Висла» Краков
«Огниво» Краков
1953 «Уния» Хожув (8) ЦВКС Краков «Гвардия-Висла» Краков
1954 «Огниво» Бытом «ЛКС-Влокняж» Лодзь «Уния» Хожув
1955 ЦВСК Варшава «Сталь» Сосновец «Уния Рух» Хожув
1956 ЦВСК Варшава (2) «Рух» Хожув «Лехия» Гданьск
1957 «Гурник» Забже «Гвардия» Варшава ЛКС Лодзь
1958 ЛКС Лодзь «Полония» Бытом «Гурник» Забже
1959 «Гурник» Забже (2) «Полония» Бытом «Гвардия» Варшава
1960 «Рух» Хожув (9) «ВКС Легия» Варшава «Гурник» Забже
1961 «Гурник» Забже (3) «Полония» Бытом «ВКС Легия» Варшава
1962 «Полония» Бытом (2) «Гурник» Забже «Заглембе» Сосновец
1962/63 «Гурник» Забже (4) «Рух» Хожув «Заглембе» Сосновец
1963/64 «Гурник» Забже (5) «Заглембе» Сосновец «Одра» Ополе
1964/65 «Гурник» Забже (6) «Шомберки» Бытом «Заглембе» Сосновец
1965/66 «Гурник» Забже (7) «Висла» Краков «Полония» Бытом
1966/67 «Гурник» Забже (8) «Заглембе» Сосновец «Рух» Хожув
1967/68 «Рух» Хожув (10) «ВКС Легия» Варшава «Гурник» Забже
1968/69 «ВКС Легия» Варшава (3) «Гурник» Забже «Полония» Бытом
1969/70 «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава (4) «Рух» Хожув «Гурник» Забже
1970/71 «Гурник» Забже (9) «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава «Заглембе» Валбжих
1971/72 «Гурник» Забже (10) «Заглембе» Сосновец «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава
1972/73 «Сталь» Мелец «Рух» Хожув «Гвардия» Варшава
1973/74 «Рух» Хожув (11) «Гурник» Забже «Сталь» Мелец
1974/75 «Рух» Хожув (12) «Сталь» Мелец «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
1975/76 «Сталь» Мелец (2) ГКС Тыхы «Висла» Краков
1976/77 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав «Видзев» Лодзь «Гурник» Забже
1977/78 «Висла» Краков (6) «Шлёнск» Вроцлав «Лех» Познань
1978/79 «Рух» Хожув (13) «Видзев» Лодзь «Сталь» Мелец
1979/80 «Шомберки» Бытом «Видзев» Лодзь «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава
1980/81 «Видзев» Лодзь «Висла» Краков «Шомберки» Бытом
1981/82 «Видзев» Лодзь (2) «Шлёнск» Вроцлав «Сталь» Мелец
1982/83 «Лех» Познань «Видзев» Лодзь «Рух» Хожув
1983/84 «Лех» Познань (2) «Видзев» Лодзь «Погонь» Щецин
1984/85 «Гурник» Забже (11) «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава «Видзев» Лодзь
1985/86 «Гурник» Забже (12) «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава «Видзев» Лодзь
1986/87 «Гурник» Забже (13) «Погонь» Щецин ГКС Катовице
1987/88 «Гурник» Забже (14) ГКС Катовице «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава
1988/89 «Рух» Хожув (14) ГКС Катовице «Гурник» Забже
1989/90 «Лех» Познань (3) «Заглембе» Любин ГКС Катовице
1990/91 «Заглембе» Любин «Гурник» Забже «Висла» Краков
1991/92 «Лех» Познань (4) ГКС Катовице «Видзев» Лодзь
1992/93 «Лех» Познань (5) «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава ЛКС Лодзь
1993/94 «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава (5) ГКС Катовице «Гурник» Забже
1994/95 «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава (6) «Видзев» Лодзь ГКС Катовице
1995/96 «Видзев» Лодзь (3) «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава «Хутник» Краков
1996/97 «Видзев» Лодзь (4) «ЦВСК Легия Дэу» Варшава «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски
1997/98 «ЛКС-Птак» Лодзь (2) «Полония» Варшава «Висла» Краков
1998/99 «Висла» Краков (7) «Видзев» Лодзь «ЦВСК Легия Дэу» Варшава
1999/00 «Полония» Варшава (2) «Висла» Краков «Рух» Хожув
2000/01 «Висла» Краков (8) «Погонь» Щецин «ЦВСК Легия Дэу» Варшава
2001/02 «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава (7) «Висла» Краков «Амика» Вронки
2002/03 «Висла» Краков (9) «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольски «Доспель» Катовице
2003/04 «Висла» Краков (10) «Легия» Варшава «Амика» Вронки
2004/05 «Висла» Краков (11) «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольски «Легия» Варшава
Чемпионат Польши Экстракласа
2005/06 «Легия» Варшава (8) «Висла» Краков «Заглембе» Любин
2006/07 «Заглембе» Любин (2) ГКС Белхатув «Легия» Варшава
2007/08 «Висла» Краков (12) «Легия» Варшава «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольски
2008/09 «Висла» Краков (13) «Легия» Варшава «Лех» Познань
2009/10 «Лех» Познань (6) «Висла» Краков «Рух» Хожув
2010/11 «Висла» Краков (14) «Шлёнск» Вроцлав «Легия» Варшава
2011/12 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав (2) «Рух» Хожув «Легия» Варшава
2012/13 «Легия» Варшава (9) «Лех» Познань «Шлёнск» Вроцлав
2013/14 «Легия» Варшава (10) «Лех» Познань «Рух» Хожув
2014/15
2015/16
2016/17
2017/18
2018/19