Войти

Кубок Полтавской области

Кубок Полтавской области
победитель финалист
1939 «Динамо» Кременчуг «Спартак» Кременчуг
1940 «Динамо» Кременчуг (2) «Спартак» Полтава
1946 (л) «Буревестник» Миргород «Локомотив» Гребёнка
1946 (о) «Спартак» Полтава «Буревестник» Миргород
1947 «Динамо» Полтава «Авиачасть» Полтава
1948 «Авиачасть» Полтава «Машиностроитель» Карловка
1949 «Спартак» Полтава (2) Городская команда № 2 Пирятин
1950 «Локомотив» Полтава «Спартак» Полтава
1951 «Локомотив» Полтава (2) «Дзержинец» Кременчуг
1952 «Локомотив» Полтава (3) «Торпедо» Лубны
1953 «Локомотив» Полтава (4) «Локомотив» Гребёнка
1954 «Локомотив» Полтава (5) «Колхозник» Карловка
1955 «Энергия» Полтава «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
1956 «Полтава-1» Полтава Пирятинский район Пирятинский
1957 «Локомотив» Полтава (6) «Авангард-2» Кременчуг
1958 «Локомотив» Полтава (7) «Авангард» Лубны
1959 «Локомотив» Полтава (8) «Зенит» Пирятин
1960 «Кремень» Кременчуг «Локомотив» Полтава
1961 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг «Локомотив» Полтава
1962 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (2) «Спартак» Новые Санжары
1963 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (3) «Торпедо» Лубны
1964 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (4) «Колос» Лубны
1965 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (5) «Торпедо» Кременчуг
1966 «Спутник» Полтава «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
1967 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (6) «Спутник» Полтава
1968 «Спутник» Полтава (2) «Луч» Полтава
1969 «Звезда» Полтава «Спутник» Полтава
1970 «Луч» Полтава «Локомотив» Полтава
1971 «Локомотив» Полтава (9) «Луч» Полтава
1972 «Спутник» Полтава (3) «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
1973 «Луч» Полтава (2) «Локомотив» Полтава
1974 «Луч» Полтава (3) «Спутник» Полтава
1975 «Спутник» Полтава (4) «Луч» Полтава
1976 «Спутник» Полтава (5) «Локомотив» Полтава
1977 «Луч» Полтава (4) «Буревестник» Полтава
1978 «Буревестник» Полтава «Пищевик» Великая Багачка
1979 ДЮСШ «Колос» Полтава «Локомотив» Полтава
1980 «Локомотив» Полтава (10) «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг
1981 «Спутник» Полтава (6) «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг
1982 «Локомотив» Полтава (11) ДЮСШ «Колос» Полтава
1983 «Автомобилист» Полтава «Мотор» Полтава
1984 «Автомобилист» Полтава (2) «Мотор» Полтава
1985 «Автомобилист» Полтава (3) «Локомотив» Полтава
1986 «Мотор» Полтава «Пищевик» Скороходово
1987 «Лубны» Лубны «Кремень» Кременчуг
1988 «Нефтяник» Пирятин «Лубны» Лубны
1989 «Лубны» Лубны (2) «Труд» Карловка
1990 «Лубны» Лубны (3) «Автомобилист» Полтава
1991 «Лубны» Лубны (4) «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг
1992 «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг
1992/93 «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг (2) «Лубны» Лубны
1993/94 «Вагоностроитель» Кременчуг (7) «Лубны» Лубны
1994/95 «Велта» Полтава «Локомотив» Гребёнка
1995/96 Финальный матч не состоялся. Обладатель Кубка не опредён
1996/97 «Нива» Решетиловка «Псёл» Гадяч
1997/98 «Лубны» Лубны (5) «Маяк» Рокита
1998/99 «Псёл» Гадяч «АДОМС» Кременчуг
1999/00 «Псёл» Гадяч (2) «Пирятин» Пирятин
2000/01 «Лубны» Лубны (6) «Маяк» Рокита
2001/02 «ЗемляК» Миргород «Псёл» Гадяч
2002/03 «Псёл» Гадяч (3) «Кремез» Кременчуг
2003/04 «Кремень» Кременчуг (2) «ЗемляК» Миргород
2004/05 ПЗМС Полтава «Лубны» Лубны
2005/06 «Лубны» Лубны (7) ПЗМС Полтава
2006/07 «Лубны» Лубны (8) «Горняк» Кременчуг
2008 «Великая Багачка» Великая Багачка «Локомотив» Гребёнка
2009 «Великая Багачка» Великая Багачка (2) «Жоржевка» Жоржевка
2010 «Новая Жизнь» Андреевка «Великая Багачка» Великая Багачка
2011 «Новая Жизнь» Андреевка (2) «Рокита» Рокита
2012 «Фламинго» Горишние Плавни «Динамо» Решетиловка
2013 «Новая Жизнь» Андреевка (3) «Темп» Градижск
2014 «Олимпия» Савинцы «Новая Жизнь» Андреевка
2015 «Олимпия» Савинцы (2) «Глобино» Глобино
2016 «Олимпия» Савинцы (3) «Великая Багачка» Великая Багачка
2017 «Олимпия» Савинцы (4) «Рокита» Рокита
2018 «Олимпия» Савинцы (5) «Колос» Лазорки
2019 «Легион» Полтава «Олимпия» Савинцы
2020 «Олимпия» Савинцы (6) СК «Полтава» Полтава