Войти

Кубок Винницкой области

Кубок Винницкой области
победитель
1948 «Локомотив» Винница
1949 «Динамо» Винница
1953 «Труд» Винница
1954 «Труд» Винница (2)
победитель финалист
1958 «Машиностроительный завод» Бар «Таксопарк» Винница
победитель
1959 «В/ч 33138» Казатин
1961 «Спартак» Тульчин
1962 «Спартак» Хмельник
1963 «Восток» Могилёв-Подольский
1964 «Восток» Могилёв-Подольский (2)
1965 «Восток» Могилёв-Подольский (3)
1966 «Спартак» Тульчин (2)
1967 «Буревестник» Винница
1970 «Мясокомбинат» Винница
1971 «Химкомбинат» Винница
1972 «Авангард» Могилёв-Подольский
1973 «Автомобилист» Тульчин
1974 «Авангард» Могилёв-Подольский (2)
1975 «Авангард» Калиновка
1976 «Авангард» Винница
1977 «Локомотив» Казатин
1978 «Интеграл» Винница
1979 «Авангард» Могилёв-Подольский (3)
1980 «Колос» Тульчин
1987 «Гранит» Шаргород
1989 «Подолье» Кирнасовка
победитель финалист
1990 «Интеграл» Винница (2) «Колос» Мазуровка
1992 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (2) «Интеграл» Винница
победитель
1992/93 «Интеграл» Винница (3)
1993/94 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (3)
победитель финалист
1994/95 «Химик» Винница (2) «Подолье» Кирнасовка
победитель
1995/96 «Колос» Комсомольское
победитель финалист
1996/97 «Фортуна» Шаргород «Горизонт» Казатин
победитель
1997/98 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (4)
1998/99 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (5)
1999/00 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (6)
2000/01 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (7)
2001/02 «Подолье» Кирнасовка (8)
2002/03 «Винница-2» Винница
2003/04 «Подолье-МЛ» Тульчин (9)
победитель финалист
2004/05 «Подолье-Лес» Кирнасовка (10) «Локомотив» Жмеринка
победитель
2005/06 «Горизонт» Казатин
победитель финалист
2006/07 «Авангард» Сутиски «Ларис» Калиновка
2007/08 «Авангард» Сутиски (2) «О.L.KAR» Шаргород
2008/09 «Тульчин» Тульчин (11) «Могилёв-Подольский-Люкс» Могилёв-Подольский
2009/10 «Могилёв-Подольский-Люкс» Могилёв-Подольский «Тирас» Ямполь
2010/11 «Тирас» Ямполь «Сокол» Гайсин
2011/12 «Сокол» Гайсин «Держслужбовец-КФКС» Винница
2012/13 «Винница» Винница «Дорожник» Погребище
2013/14 «Дорожник» Погребище «Патриот» Кукавка
2014/15 «15 громада» Руданское «Подолье» Кирнасовка
2015/16 «Винница» Винница (2) «Патриот» Кукавка
2016/17 «Факел» Липовец «Свитанок-Агросвит» Шляховая
2017/18 «Агро-Астра» Рачки «Факел» Липовец
2018/19 «Свитанок-Агросвит» Шляховая «Агро-Астра» Рачки
2019/20 «Орловка» Орловка «Факел» Липовец