Войти

Любительский кубок Шотландии

Любительский кубок Шотландии
победитель финалист
1886/87 «Фэрфилд» Гован «Вудберн» Эдинбург
1887/88 «Уишоу Тисл» Уишоу «Мэрихилл» Глазго
1888/89 «Бёрнбэнк Свифтс» Гамильтон «Уэст-Бенхар Вайолет» Уэст-Бенхар
1889/90 «Бёрнбэнк Свифтс» Гамильтон (2) «Бенбёрб» Гован
1890/91 «Вэйл оф Клайд» Глазго «Кристон Атлетик» Кристон
1891/92 «Минерва» Эдинбург «Уэст-Бенхар Вайолет» Уэст-Бенхар
1892/93 «Вэйл оф Клайд» Глазго (2) «Дамбартон Ферн» Дамбартон
1893/94 «Эшфилд» Глазго «Ренфру Виктория» Ренфру
1894/95 «Эшфилд» Глазго (2) «Уэст-Калдер Уондерерс» Уэст-Калдер
1895/96 «Кэмбасленг Хайберниан» Кэмбасленг «Паркхед» Глазго
1896/97 «Стрэтклайд» Глазго «Данфермлин Джуниорс» Данфермлин
1897/98 «Долзил Роверс» Мотеруэлл «Паркхед» Глазго
1898/99 «Паркхед» Глазго «Уэстмарш XI» Пейсли
1899/00 «Мэрихилл» Глазго «Килмарнок Регби XI» Килмарнок
1900/01 «Бёрнбэнк Атлетик» Гамильтон (3) «Мэрихилл» Глазго
1901/02 «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Ратерглен «Мэрихилл» Глазго
1902/03 «Паркхед» Глазго (2) «Ларкхолл Тисл» Ларкхолл
1903/04 «Вэйл оф Клайд» Глазго (3) «Паркхед» Глазго
1904/05 «Эшфилд» Глазго (3) «Ренфру Виктория» Ренфру
1905/06 «Данипейс Джуниорс» Данипейс «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох
1906/07 «Стрэтклайд» Глазго (2) «Мэрихилл» Глазго
1907/08 «Ларкхолл Тисл» Ларкхолл «Хэмпден XI» Глазго
1908/09 «Килуиннинг Рейнджерс» Килуиннинг «Стрэтклайд» Глазго
1909/10 «Эшфилд» Глазго (4) «Килуиннинг Рейнджерс» Килуиннинг
1910/11 «Бёрнбэнк Атлетик» Гамильтон (4) «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн
1911/12 «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн «Денни Хайберниан» Денни
1912/13 «Инверкитинг Юнайтед» Инверкитинг «Данипейс Джуниорс» Данипейс
1913/14 «Ларкхолл Тисл» Ларкхолл (2) «Эшфилд» Глазго
1914/15 «Паркхед» Глазго (3) «Порт-Глазго Атлетик» Порт-Глазго
1915/16 «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн (2) «Паркхед» Глазго
1916/17 «Сент-Миррен Джуниорс» Пейсли «Ренфру» Ренфру
1918/19 «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Ратерглен (2) «Сент-Энтонис» Глазго
1919/20 «Паркхед» Глазго (4) «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1920/21 «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох «Эшфилд» Глазго
1921/22 «Сент-Рокс» Глазго «Килуиннинг Рейнджерс» Килуиннинг
1922/23 «Масселборо Атлетик» Масселборо «Арнистон Рейнджерс» Горбридж
1923/24 «Паркхед» Глазго (5) «Бейллистон Джуниорс» Глазго
1924/25 «Солткотс Виктория» Солткотс «Сент-Энтонис» Глазго
1925/26 «Стрэтклайд» Глазго (3) «Бриджетон Вэйверли» Глазго
1926/27 «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Ратерглен (3) «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1927/28 «Мэрихилл Хайбернианс» Глазго «Бёрнбэнк Атлетик» Гамильтон
1928/29 «Данди Вайолет» Данди «Денни Хайберниан» Денни
1929/30 «Нютонгрэнж Стар» Нютонгрэнж «Холл Расселлс энд Компани» Абердин
1930/31 «Денни Хайберниан» Денни «Бёрнбэнк Атлетик» Гамильтон
1931/32 «Глазго Пертшир» Глазго «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох
1932/33 «Йокер Атлетик» Клайдбэнк «Трэнент Джуниорс» Трэнент
1933/34 «Бенбёрб» Глазго «Бриджетон Вэйверли» Глазго
1934/35 «Трэнент Джуниорс» Трэнент «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн
1935/36 «Бенбёрб» Глазго (2) «Йокер Атлетик» Клайдбэнк
1936/37 «Артурли» Бархед «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох
1937/38 «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг «Бенбёрб» Глазго
1938/39 «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Ратерглен (4) «Шоуфилд» Глазго
1939/40 «Мэрихилл» Глазго (2) «Мортон Джуниорс» Гринок
1940/41 «Глазго Пертшир» Глазго (2) «Армадейл Тисл» Армадейл
1941/42 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк «Вэйл оф Клайд» Глазго
1942/43 «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох (2) «Бенбёрб» Глазго
1943/44 «Глазго Пертшир» Глазго (3) «Блантайр Виктория» Блантайр
1944/45 «Бёрнбэнк Атлетик» Гамильтон (5) «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1945/46 «Фолдхаус Юнайтед» Фолдхаус «Артурли» Бархед
1946/47 «Шоуфилд» Глазго «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс
1947/48 «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс «Эрвин Мидоу XI» Эрвин
1948/49 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн
1949/50 «Блантайр Виктория» Блантайр «Камнок» Камнок
1950/51 «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн (3) «Эрвин Мидоу XI» Эрвин
1951/52 «Килбирни Лейдсайд» Килбирни «Кэймелон Джуниорс» Кэймелон
1952/53 «Вэйл оф Левен» Александрия «Энбэнк Юнайтед» Энбэнк
1953/54 «Саннибэнк» Абердин «Лохи Харп» Данди
1954/55 «Килсайт Рейнджерс» Килсайт «Дантокер Хайберниан» Дантокер
1955/56 «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн (4) «Лугар Босвелл Тисл» Лугар
1956/57 «Бэнкс О'Ди» Абердин «Килсайт Рейнджерс» Килсайт
1957/58 «Шотс Бон Аккорд» Шотс «Памферстон Джуниорс» Памферстон
1958/59 «Эрвин Мидоу XI» Эрвин «Шетлстон» Глазго
1959/60 «Сент-Андрус Юнайтед» Сент-Андрус «Гринок Джуниорс» Гринок
1960/61 «Данбар Юнайтед» Данбар «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1961/62 «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох (3) «Ренфру» Ренфру
1962/63 «Эрвин Мидоу XI» Эрвин (2) «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок
1963/64 «Джонстон Боро» Джонстон «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1964/65 «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу «Бейллистон Джуниорс» Глазго
1965/66 «Бонниригг Роуз» Бонниригг «Уитберн Джуниорс» Уитберн
1966/67 «Килсайт Рейнджерс» Килсайт (2) «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Ратерглен
1967/68 «Джонстон Боро» Джонстон (2) «Гленротес» Гленротес
1968/69 «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг (2) «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох
1969/70 «Блантайр Виктория» Блантайр (2) «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик
1970/71 «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг (3) «Нютонгрэнж Стар» Нютонгрэнж
1971/72 «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг (4) «Бонниригг Роуз» Бонниригг
1972/73 «Эрвин Мидоу XI» Эрвин (3) «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг
1973/74 «Кэмбасленг Рейнджерс» Кэмбасленг (5) «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу
1974/75 «Гленротес» Гленротес «Ратерглен Гленкэрн» Глазго
1975/76 «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс (2) «Дарвел» Дарвел
1976/77 «Килбирни Лейдсайд» Килбирни (2) «Керкинтиллох Роб Рой» Керкинтиллох
1977/78 «Бонниригг Роуз» Бонниригг (2) «Стоунхаус Вайолет» Стоунхаус
1978/79 «Камнок» Камнок «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс
1979/80 «Бейллистон Джуниорс» Глазго «Бенбёрб» Глазго
1980/81 «Поллок» Глазго «Артурли» Бархед
1981/82 «Блантайр Виктория» Блантайр (3) «Бейллистон Джуниорс» Глазго
1982/83 «Ист-Килбрайд Тисл» Ист-Килбрайд «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс
1983/84 «Бонесс Юнайтед» Бонесс (3) «Бейллистон Джуниорс» Глазго
1984/85 «Поллок» Глазго (2) «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн
1985/86 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (2) «Поллок» Глазго
1986/87 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (3) «Килбирни Лейдсайд» Килбирни
1987/88 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (4) «Питерсхилл» Спрингберн
1988/89 «Камнок» Камнок (2) «Ормистон Примроуз» Ормистон
1989/90 «Хилл-оф-Бит» Хилл-оф-Бит «Лезмахейгоу» Лезмахейгоу
1990/91 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (5) «Нютонгрэнж Стар» Нютонгрэнж
1991/92 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (6) «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок
1992/93 «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок «Тейпорт» Тейпорт
1993/94 «Ларгс Тисл» Ларгс «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок
1994/95 «Кэймелон Джуниорс» Кэймелон «Уитберн Джуниорс» Уитберн
1995/96 «Тейпорт» Тейпорт «Кэймелон» Кэймелон
1996/97 «Поллок» Глазго (3) «Тейпорт» Тейпорт
1997/98 «Артурли» Бархед (2) «Поллок» Глазго
1998/99 «Килуиннинг Рейнджерс» Килуиннинг (2) «Келти Хартс» Келти
1999/00 «Уитберн Джуниорс» Уитберн «Джонстон Боро» Джонстон
2000/01 «Ренфру» Ренфру «Карнусти Панмар» Карнусти
2001/02 «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу (2) «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек
2002/03 «Тейпорт» Тейпорт (2) «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу
2003/04 «Карнусти Панмар» Карнусти «Тейпорт» Тейпорт
2004/05 «Тейпорт» Тейпорт (3) «Лохи Юнайтед» Данди
2005/06 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (7) «Батгейт Тисл» Батгейт
2006/07 «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу (3) «Келти Хартс» Келти
2007/08 «Батгейт Тисл» Батгейт «Камнок» Камнок
2008/09 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (8) «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк
2009/10 «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу (4) «Ларгс Тисл» Ларгс
2010/11 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (9) «Масселборо Атлетик» Масселборо
2011/12 «Шотс Бон Аккорд» Шотс (2) «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек
2012/13 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (10) «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу
2013/14 «Херлфорд Юнайтед» Херлфорд «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок
2014/15 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (11) «Масселборо Атлетик» Масселборо
2015/16 «Бейт Джуниорс» Бейт «Поллок» Глазго
2016/17 «Гленафтон Атлетик» Нью-Камнок (2) «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек
2017/18 «Охинлек Тэлбот» Охинлек (12) «Херлфорд Юнайтед» Херлфорд