Войти
King Cup
победитель финалист
1886/87 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд «Бернтайленд Тисл» Бернтайленд
1887/88 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд (2) «Бонесс» Бонесс
1888/89 «Броксберн» Броксберн «Беллстэйн Бёрдз» Куинсферри
1889/90 «Армадейл» Армадейл «Беллстэйн Бёрдз» Куинсферри
1890/91 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди «Армадейл» Армадейл
1891/92 «Батгейт Роверс» Батгейт «Эдвенчурерс» Шотландия
1892/93 «Бонесс» Бонесс «Броксберн» Броксберн
1893/94 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
1894/95 «Полтон Вейл» Шотландия «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
1895/96 «Моссенд Свифтс» Моссенд (3) «Полтон Вейл» Шотландия
1896/97 «Сент-Бернардс ‘A’» Эдинбург «Полтон Вейл» Шотландия
1897/98 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит (2) «Уэст-Калдер» Уэст-Калдер
1898/99 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди (2) «Уэст-Калдер» Уэст-Калдер
1899/00 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит (3) «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
1900/01 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди (3) «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
1901/02 «Лохгелли Юнайтед» Лохгелли «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
1902/03 «Хартс оф Бит» Шотландия «Лохгелли Юнайтед» Лохгелли
1904/05 «Батгейт» Батгейт «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер
1905/06 «Броксберн» Броксберн (2) «Бонесс» Бонесс
1906/07 «Уэст-Лотиан Альбион» Уэст-Лотиан «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен
1907/08 «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер
1908/09 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз
1909/10 «Уэст-Калдер Свифтс» Уэст-Калдер «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
1910/11 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз
1911/12 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс (2) «Колдстрим» Колдстрим
1913/14 «Эдинбург Сивил Сервис» Эдинбург «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
1919/20 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс (3) «Бонесс» Бонесс
1920/21 «Эдинбург Сивил Сервис» Эдинбург (2) «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен
1921/22 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен «Лит Атлетик» Лит
1922/23 «Лит Атлетик» Лит «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид
1923/24 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид (2) «Колдстрим» Колдстрим
1924/25 «Сивил Сервис Строллерс» Эдинбург «Лит Аматёрс» Лит
1925/26 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид (3) «Лит Аматёрс» Лит
1926/27 «Сивил Сервис Строллерс» Эдинбург (2) «Гала Файридин» Галашилс
1927/28 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид (4) «Лит Аматёрс» Лит
1928/29 «Гала Файридин» Галашилс (4) «Мюррейфилд» Эдинбург
1929/30 «Батгейт» Батгейт (2) «Эдинбург Сити» Эдинбург
1930/31 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик «Эдинбург Сити» Эдинбург
1931/32 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик (2) «Данс» Данс
1932/33 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид (5) «Клервуд» Эдинбург
1933/34 «Клервуд» Эдинбург «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик
1934/35 «Данс» Данс «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз
1935/36 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик (3) «Лит Аматёрс» Лит
1936/37 «Вэйл оф Лейтен» Иннерлитен (2) Jedburgh Artisans
1937/38 «Пеникюик Атлетик» Пеникюик (4) «Данс» Данс
1938/39 «Данс» Данс (2) «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Хирнсайд
1947/48 «Хайберниан ‘B’» Эдинбург «Аймут Юнайтед» Аймут
1948/49 «Хайберниан ‘B’» Эдинбург (2) «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Хирнсайд
1949/50 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн ‘B’» Эдинбург «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз
1950/51 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн ‘B’» Эдинбург (2) «Хайберниан ‘B’» Эдинбург
1951/52 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн ‘B’» Эдинбург (3) «Хайберниан ‘B’» Эдинбург
1952/53 «Пиблз Роверс» Пиблз (2) «Данс» Данс
1954/55 Нет информации об итогах турнира.