Войти

Кубок Архангельской области

Кубок Архангельской области
победитель финалист
1938 «Водник» Архангельск «Динамо» Архангельск
1939 «Водник» Архангельск (2) «Спартак» Архангельск
1940 «Динамо» Архангельск «Спартак» Архангельск
1946 ДО Архангельск «Локомотив» Няндома
1947 «Полёт» Архангельск ДО Архангельск
1948 «Строитель» Молотовск ДОФ Архангельск
1949 ДОФ Архангельск «Локомотив» Котлас
1950 ДО-М Архангельск «Труд» Вельск
1951 «Спартак» Архангельск «Локомотив» Котлас
1952 «Искра» Архангельск «Красная звезда» Плесцы
1953 «Авангард» Молотовск «Красная звезда» Плесцы
1954 ДОФ Архангельск (2) «Волна» Архангельск
1955 ДО Архангельск (2) «Локомотив» Котлас
1956 «Водник» Архангельск (3) «Локомотив» Кулой
1957 «Северодвинск» Северодвинск ДО Архангельск
1958 «Авангард» Северодвинск «Труд» Северодвинск
1959 «Труд» Архангельск ДО Архангельск
1960 «Аэлита» Мирный «Темп» Котлас
1961 ДО Архангельск (3) «Няндома» Няндома
1962 «Север» Северодвинск «Энергия» Северодвинск
1963 «Север» Северодвинск (2) «Динамо» Архангельск
1964 «Лахта» Лахта «Энергия» Северодвинск
1965 «Волна» Архангельск «Локомотив» Котлас
1966 «Энергия» Северодвинск «Волна» Архангельск
1967 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (2) «Спартак» Вельск
1968 «Строитель» Северодвинск (2) «Аэлита» Мирный
1969 «Аэлита» Мирный (2) н/и
1970 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (3) «Строитель» Коряжма
1971 «Энергия» Северодвинск (2) «Локомотив» Котлас
1972 «Аэлита» Мирный (3) «Буревестник» Архангельск
1973 «Энергия» Северодвинск (3) «Локомотив» Котлас
1974 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (4) «Энергия» Северодвинск
1975 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (5) «Двина» Архангельск
1976 «Энергия» Северодвинск (4) АЛТИ Архангельск
1977 «Энергия» Северодвинск (5) «Беломорец» Северодвинск
1978 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (6) «Энергия» Северодвинск
1979 «Энергия» Северодвинск (6) «Химик» Коряжма
1980 «Соломбалец» Архангельск «Строитель» Северодвинск
1981 «Химик» Коряжма «Энергия» Северодвинск
1984 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (7) «Север» Северодвинск
1985 «Двина» Новодвинск «Химик» Коряжма
1986 «Химик» Коряжма (2) «Буревестник» Архангельск
1987 «Север» Северодвинск (3) «Энергия» Северодвинск
1988 «Химик» Коряжма (3) «Локомотив» Котлас
1989 «Химик» Коряжма (4) «Беломорец» Северодвинск
1990 «Химик» Коряжма (5) «Беломорец» Северодвинск
1991 «Химик» Коряжма (6) «Спартак» Архангельск
1992 «Строитель-Рица» Северодвинск (3) «Химик» Коряжма
1993 «Двина» Новодвинск (2) «Локомотив» Котлас
1994 «Север» Северодвинск (4) «Химик» Архангельск
1995 «Химик» Коряжма (7) «Портовик» Архангельск
1996 «Строитель» Северодвинск (4) «Химик» Коряжма
1997 «Рекорд» Архангельск «Химик» Коряжма
1998 «Строитель» Северодвинск (5) «Рекорд» Архангельск
1999 «Химик» Коряжма (8) ДСК Архангельск
2000 «Севмаш» Северодвинск «Спартак» Вельск
2001 «Химик-2» Коряжма «Виникс» Архангельск
2002 «Химик-2» Коряжма (2) «Североморец» Северодвинск
2003 «Химик» Коряжма (9) «Рекорд» Архангельск
2004 «Химик» Коряжма (10) «Севмаш-Строитель» Северодвинск
2005 «Химик» Коряжма (11) «Севмаш» Северодвинск
2006 «Химик» Коряжма (12) «Рома» Архангельск
2007 «Химик» Коряжма (13) «Севмаш» Северодвинск
2008 «Химик» Коряжма (14) «Севмаш» Северодвинск
2009 «Химик» Коряжма (15) «Севмаш-Строитель» Северодвинск
2010 «Севмаш-Строитель» Северодвинск (2) «Локомотив» Котлас
2011 «Химик» Коряжма (16) «Севмаш-Строитель» Северодвинск
2012 «Беломорец» Северодвинск (8) «Химик» Коряжма
2013 «Севмаш» Северодвинск (3) «Рома» Архангельск
2014 «Севмаш» Северодвинск (4) «Рома» Архангельск
2015