Войти

Кубок Брянской области

Кубок Брянской области
победитель финалист
1945 «Спартак» Клинцы «Динамо» Брянск
1946 «Новозыбков» Новозыбков «Дзержинец» Бежица
1947 «Динамо» Брянск «Спартак» Клинцы
1948 «Дзержинец» Бежица «Новозыбков» Новозыбков
1950 «Урожай» Клинцы «Машиностроитель» Брянск
1951 «Красное знамя» Новозыбков «Дзержинец» Бежица
1952 «Машиностроитель» Брянск «Новозыбков» Новозыбков
1953 «Машиностроитель» Брянск (2) «Звезда» Брянск
1954 «Авангард» (БПЗ) Бежица (2) «Звезда» Брянск
1955 «Дормаш» Брянск «Урожай» Клинцы
1956 «Труд» (БМЗ) Брянск (3) «Климово» Климово
1957 «Авангард» (БСЗ) Брянск «Торпедо» Новозыбков
1958 «Труд» (БМЗ) Брянск (4) «Ревпуть» Злынка
1959 «Сельцо» Сельцо «Урожай» Клинцы
1960 «Труд» (БМЗ) Брянск (5) «Торпедо» Новозыбков
1961 «Труд» Дятьково «Текстильщик» Клинцы
1962 «Авангард» (БСЗ) Брянск (2) «Труд» (БЗСК) Брянск
1963 «Десна» Брянск (6) «Динамо-клубная» Брянск
1964 «Торпедо» Брянск «Волна» Брянск
1965 «Динамо-клубная» Брянск «Торпедо» Брянск
1966 «Партизан» Брянск «Десна» Брянск
1967 «Труд» Новозыбков «Хрустальщик» Дятьково
1968 «Партизан» Брянск (2) «Спартак» Трубчевск
1969 «Партизан» Брянск (3) «Торпедо» Брянск
1970 «Партизан» Брянск (4) «Металлург» Брянск
1971 «Партизан» Брянск (5) «Торпедо» Брянск
1972 «Партизан» Брянск (6) «Электрон» Унеча
1973 «Партизан» Брянск (7) «Волна» Брянск
1974 «Десна» Брянск (7) «Электрон» Унеча
1975 «Партизан» Брянск (8) «Дормаш» Брянск
1976 «Десна» Брянск (8) «Динамо-клубная» Брянск
1977 «Партизан» Брянск (9) «Десна» Брянск
1978 «Десна» Брянск (9) «Партизан» Брянск
1979 «Десна» Брянск (10) «Партизан» Брянск
1980 «Электрон» Унеча «Партизан» Брянск
1981 «Десна» Брянск (11) «Торпедо» Брянск
победитель
1982 «Десна» Брянск (12)
победитель финалист
1984 «Партизан» Брянск (10) «Десна» Брянск
1985 «Десна» Брянск (13) «Торпедо» Брянск
1986 «Партизан» Брянск (11) «Пролетарий» Сураж
победитель
1987 «Партизан» Брянск (12)
победитель финалист
1988 «Десна» Брянск (14) «Партизан» Брянск
1989 «Партизан» Брянск (13) «Янтарь» Унеча
1990 «Десна» Брянск (15) «Партизан» Брянск
1991 «Партизан» Брянск (14) «Спутник» Карачев
1992 «Партизан» Брянск (15) «Десна» Брянск
1993 «Спутник» Карачев «Десна» Брянск
1994 «Спартак» Брянск «Десна» Брянск
1995 «Спартак» Брянск (2) «Бежица» Брянск
1996 «Партизан» Брянск (16) «Бежица» Брянск
1997 «Партизан» Брянск (17) «Спутник» Карачев
1998 «Партизан» Брянск (18) «Спутник» Карачев
1999 «Сокол» Сельцо «Спутник» Карачев
2000 «Бежица» Брянск «Янтарь» Унеча
2002 «Динамо-Д» Брянск «Зенит» Жуковка
2003 «Динамо-Д» Брянск (2) «Цемент» Фокино
2005 «Пролетарий» Сураж «Цемент» Фокино
2006 ДЮСШ «Динамо» Брянск (3) «Пролетарий» Сураж
2007 «Бежица» Брянск (2) «Пролетарий» Сураж
2008 «Бежица» Брянск (3) ДЮСШ «Динамо» Брянск
2009 ДЮСШ «Динамо» Брянск (4) «Пролетарий» Сураж
2010 «Сокол» Сельцо (2) «Втормет» Брянск
2011 «Приосколье-СКА» Брянск «Пролетарий» Сураж
2012 «Пролетарий» Сураж (2) «Динамо-М» Брянск
2013 «Пролетарий» Сураж (3) «Медведь» Брянск
2014 «Заря» Стародуб «Медведь» Брянск
2015 «Заря» Стародуб (2) «Партизан» Брянск
2018 «Пролетарий» Сураж (4) «Зенит» Жуковка