Войти

Кубок Калининградской области

Кубок Калининградской области
победитель
1947 «Бумажник» Калининград
1948 «Динамо» Калининград
1949 «Динамо» Калининград (2)
победитель финалист
1950 «Динамо» Калининград (3) «Судостроитель» Калининград
1951 ГДО Калининград «Динамо» Калининград
1952 СК БФ Балтийск «Гусев» Гусев
1953 «Динамо» Калининград (4) «Динамо» Багратионовск
1954 «Красная Звезда» Калининград СК БФ Балтийск
1955 ГДО Калининград (2) «Динамо-2/училище МВД» Багратионовск
1956 ГДО Гусев ? Гвардейск
1957 «Красная звезда» Советск «Авангард» Калининград
1958 (в) «Торпедо» Балтийск ГДО Калининград
1958 (о) «Красная звезда» Советск (2) «Шторм» Калининград
1959 ? Гвардейск «Красная звезда» Советск
1960 «Красная звезда» Советск (3) «Шторм» Калининград
1961 «Энергия» Светлый ГДО Калининград
1962 «Красная звезда» Советск (4) «Сокол» Приморское
1963 «Луч» Гусев «Энергия» Светлый
1964 «Дружба» Советск «Луч» Гусев
1965 «Восток» Калининград «Сокол» Калининград
1966 «Восток» Калининград (2) «Янтарь» Янтарный
1967 «Красная звезда» Советск (5) «Неман» Неман
1968 «Восток» Калининград (3) «Металлург» Черняховск
1969 «Красная звезда» Советск (6) «Шторм» Калининград
1970 «Красная звезда» Советск (7) «Машиностроитель» Калининград
1971 «Машиностроитель» Калининград «Металлург» Черняховск
1972 «Восток» Калининград (4) «Машиностроитель» Калининград
1973 «Машиностроитель» Калининград (2) «Шторм» Калининград
1974 «Машиностроитель» Калининград (3) «Красная звезда» Советск
1975 «Кварц» Калининград «Спартак» Калининград
1976 «Красная звезда» Советск (8) «Спартак» Калининград
1977 «Красная звезда» Советск (9) «Спартак» Калининград
1978 «Спартак» Калининград «Красная звезда» Советск
1979 «Кварц» Калининград (2) «Спартак» Калининград
1987 «Прогресс» Черняховск «Автомобилист» Гвардейск
1988 «Восток» Советск «Трудовые резервы» Калининград
1989 «Прогресс» Черняховск (2) «Судоремонтник» Светлый
1990 «Гвардеец» Гвардейск «Кварц» Калининград
победитель
1991 «Красная Звезда» Калининград (2)
победитель финалист
1992 «Вест-Юность» Калининград ХАИС Калининград
1993 «Закхайм» Калининград БЭК-ДЮСШ Светлый
1994 «Эла» Калининград «Прогресс» Черняховск
победитель
1995 «Эла» Калининград (2)
победитель финалист
2003 «Прогресс-Автодор» Черняховск «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
2004 «Неман» Неман «Искра» Балтийск
2005 «Смена-Эдиль» Гусев «Неман» Неман
2006 «Неман» Неман (2) «Балтика-М» Калининград
2007 «Балтика-М» Калининград «Неман» Неман
2008 «ЛУКойл» Калининград «Прогресс» Черняховск
2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград (2) «Искра» Балтийск
2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск «Неман» Неман
2011 «Принцип» Калининград «Олимпия» Гвардейск
2012 «Гурьевск» Гурьевск «Прогресс» Черняховск
2013 «Прогресс» Черняховск (3) «Ягуар-Блэк» Калининград
2014 «Светлый-Лукойл» Светлый «Прогресс» Черняховск
2015 «Балтика-М» Калининград (3) «Прогресс» Черняховск