Войти

Кубок Калужской области

Кубок Калужской области
победитель
1946 ДКА Калуга
1947 «Вымпел» Калуга
1948 «Локомотив» Калуга
1949 «Локомотив» Калуга (2)
1950 «Локомотив» Калуга (3)
1951 «Локомотив» Калуга (4)
1952 «Локомотив» Калуга (5)
1953 «Авангард» Людиново
1954 «Локомотив» Калуга (6)
1955 «Локомотив» Калуга (7)
1956 «Торпедо-СДЮШОР» Калуга
1957 «Локомотив» Калуга (8)
1958 «Локомотив» Калуга (9)
1959 «Локомотив» Калуга (10)
1960 «Торпедо-СДЮШОР» Калуга (2)
победитель финалист
1961 «Труд» Обнинск «Козельск» Козельск
победитель
1963 «Труд» Обнинск (2)
1964 «Звезда» Обнинск
1965 «Торпедо-СДЮШОР» Калуга (3)
1966 «Звезда» Обнинск (2)
победитель финалист
1967 «Торпедо-СДЮШОР» Калуга (4) «Энергия» Калуга
победитель
1968 «Авангард» Людиново (2)
1969 «Звезда» Обнинск (3)
1970 «Торпедо-СДЮШОР» Калуга (5)
победитель финалист
1971 «Заря» Калуга «Авангард» Людиново
победитель
1972 «Заря» Калуга (2)
1973 «Заря» Калуга (3)
победитель финалист
1974 «Заря» Калуга (4) «Авангард» Людиново
1975 «Заря» Калуга (5) «Авангард» Людиново
1976 «Заря» Калуга (6) «Авангард» Людиново
победитель
1977 «Заря» Калуга (7)
1978 «Машиностроитель» Калуга
1979 «Мотор» Калуга (8)
1980 «Торпедо» Калуга (9)
1981 «Торпедо» Калуга (10)
1982 «Торпедо» Калуга (11)
1983 «Луч» Калуга
1984 «Авангард» Калуга
1985 «Авангард» Людиново (3)
1986 «Авангард» Людиново (4)
1987 «Авангард» Людиново (5)
1988 «Авангард» Калуга (2)
1989 «Турбостроитель» Калуга (3)
победитель финалист
1990 «Авангард» Людиново (6) «Сигнал» Обнинск
1991 «Авангард» Людиново (7) «Литейщик» Киров
1992 «Авангард» Людиново (8) «Торпедо» Людиново
1993 «Авангард» Людиново (9) «Калиф» Калуга
1994 «Авангард» Людиново (10) «Торпедо» Людиново
1995 «Строитель» Жуково «Штурм» Калуга
1996 «Авангард» Людиново (11) «Смена-ПРМЗ» Калуга
1997 «Олимпик» Калуга «Квант» Обнинск
1998 «Динамо» Малоярославец «Торпедо-КЗАМЭ» Калуга
1999 «Обнинск» Обнинск «Факел» Белоусово
2000 «Олимпик» Калуга (2) «Авангард» Людиново
2001 МТО Обнинск «Факел» Белоусово
2002 «Ташир» Калуга «Олимпик» Калуга
2003 «Олимпик» Калуга (3) «Локомотив-Д» Калуга
2004 «Локомотив-Д» Калуга «Факел» Белоусово
2005 «Малоярославец-Агрисовгаз» Малоярославец (2) «Факел» Белоусово
2006 «МиК» Калуга «Олимпик» Калуга
2007 «Заря-Думиничи-АПК-КаДви» Думиничи «Олимпик» Калуга
2008 «МиК» Калуга (2) «Локомотив» Калуга
2009 «Локомотив» Калуга «Малоярославец» Малоярославец
2010 «Калугаприбор» Калуга «Авангард» Людиново
2011 «ВИЛСИ» Калуга «Заря-КаДви» Калуга
2012 «ВИЛСИ» Калуга (2) «Садовая-Калугаоблгаз» Калуга
2013 «ВИЛСИ» Калуга (3) «Калугаприбор» Калуга
2014 «Олимпик» Калуга (4) «Малоярославец-2012» Малоярославец
2015 «Калуга-2» Калуга «ВИЛСИ» Калуга